Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
010 16.09.18 12:30 TuS Nordenstadt JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 36:19 2:0
009 16.09.18 14:00 SG Egelsbach wJSG Bad So./Schwalb./Niederh. 13:19 0:2
006 16.09.18 16:00 wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell TSV Klein-Auheim 31:22 2:0
008 16.09.18 16:15 SG Hainhausen TSG Oberursel 16:17 0:2
015 22.09.18 12:30 HSG Bachgau TuS Nordenstadt 26:19 2:0
012 22.09.18 15:00 TSV Klein-Auheim wJSG Bad So./Schwalb./Niederh. 15:22 0:2
013 22.09.18 16:00 wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell SG Hainhausen 16:13 2:0
011 22.09.18 17:15 TSG Oberursel HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 21:26 0:2
014 23.09.18 16:00 JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach SG Egelsbach 21:23 0:2
017 27.09.18 19:00 SG Hainhausen TSV Klein-Auheim 23:16 2:0
016 28.09.18 19:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Bachgau 17:26 0:2
020 30.09.18 12:30 TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel 39:28 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 3/18 3 0 0 80:57 23 6:0  
2 wJSG Bad So./Schwalb./Niederh. 3/18 3 0 0 58:43 15 6:0  
3 HSG Bachgau 4/18 3 0 1 110:75 35 6:2  
4 wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell 3/18 2 0 1 65:61 4 4:2  
5 TuS Nordenstadt 4/18 2 0 2 109:90 19 4:4  
6 SG Egelsbach 4/18 2 0 2 80:82 -2 4:4  
7 TSG Oberursel 4/18 2 0 2 92:99 -7 4:4  
8 SG Hainhausen 4/18 1 0 3 68:86 -18 2:6  
9 JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 3/18 0 0 3 55:90 -35 0:6  
10 TSV Klein-Auheim 4/18 0 0 4 69:103 -34 0:8  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0WJC-OLS 025 20.10.18 14:15 HSG Bachgau wJSG Bad So./Schwalb./Niederh. Stanzel
  Welzbachhalle Großostheim,Zur Welzbachhalle 9,63762 Großostheim
0WJC-OLS 024 20.10.18 15:00 JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach TSV Klein-Auheim Steingraber, Walter
  Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach,Massenheimer Weg 2,61352 Bad Homburg
0WJC-OLS 021 21.10.18 13:45 TSG Oberursel SG Egelsbach Marquardt, Julian
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
0WJC-OLS 068 21.10.18 17:00 TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell Lange, Torsten
  Taunushalle Nordenstadt,Heerstraße 60,65205 Wiesbaden
0WJC-OLS 026 27.10.18 15:30 TSV Klein-Auheim HSG Bensheim/Auerbach Seib, M.
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
0WJC-OLS 030 27.10.18 16:00 SG Egelsbach wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell HANSCHE, Simon
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
0WJC-OLS 028 27.10.18 16:45 JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach HSG Bachgau Bimmerlein, Dirk
  Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach,Massenheimer Weg 2,61352 Bad Homburg
0WJC-OLS 027 28.10.18 16:00 wJSG Bad So./Schwalb./Niederh. TSG Oberursel Ebersbach, Karsten
  Hasselgrundhalle,Gartenstraße 2 a,65812 Bad Soden
0WJC-OLS 029 28.10.18 18:00 TuS Nordenstadt SG Hainhausen Kleine, Florian
  Taunushalle Nordenstadt,Heerstraße 60,65205 Wiesbaden
0WJC-OLS 022 04.11.18 17:00 SG Hainhausen HSG Bensheim/Auerbach Sauermilch, F.
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
0WJC-OLS 035 10.11.18 13:15 HSG Bachgau TSV Klein-Auheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Welzbachhalle Großostheim,Zur Welzbachhalle 9,63762 Großostheim
0WJC-OLS 034 11.11.18 12:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach TuS Nordenstadt BERNSHAUSEN, Klaus
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Eifelstraße 39,64625 Bensheim
  



Quick Menu