Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 09.09.18 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M Sportverein Straelen 1M 29:17 2:0
009 16.09.18 16:30 HSG Wesel 1M TV Kapellen 1M 24:33 0:2
017 23.09.18 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M DJK Adler Königshof 2M 32:28 2:0
024 29.09.18 19:30 TV Geistenbeck 1M TV Kapellen 1M 25:24 2:0
032 07.10.18 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M HSG VeRuKa 1M 26:19 2:0
039 12.10.18 20:00 TV Vorst 1M TV Kapellen 1M 26:33 0:2
047 28.10.18 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M TSV Kaldenkirchen 1M 36:27 2:0
054 03.11.18 18:30 Turnerschaft Grefrath 1M TV Kapellen 1M 32:32 1:1
062 11.11.18 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M 26:26 1:1
069 17.11.18 19:30 HSG RW O TV 1M TV Kapellen 1M 21:26 0:2
077 02.12.18 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 27:21 2:0
084 09.12.18 17:00 Tschft. St. Tönis 1M TV Kapellen 1M 34:26 2:0
085 15.12.18 19:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M TV Kapellen 1M 30:30 1:1
093 26.01.19 19:30 Sportverein Straelen 1M TV Kapellen 1M 27:21 2:0
100 03.02.19 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M HSG Wesel 1M 35:24 2:0
108 10.02.19 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 2M TV Kapellen 1M 31:31 1:1

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
VL1M 115 17.02.19 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M TV Geistenbeck 1M Schultz F. / Schultz S. (PK)
  Sporthalle Pattberg, Moers,Uerdinger Str. 74,47441 Moers
VL1M 123 24.02.19 18:00 HSG VeRuKa 1M TV Kapellen 1M Püttbach / Sinnecker
  AEG-Schulzentrum,Schulallee 11,47239 Duisburg
VL1M 130 10.03.19 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M TV Vorst 1M Gronwald / Leygraf
  Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen,Industriestr. 7,47447 Moers
VL1M 138 16.03.19 19:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 1M TV Kapellen 1M Hein L. / Linden F. (PK)
  Ravensstraße,Ravensstraße 7c,41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
VL1M 145 24.03.19 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M Turnerschaft Grefrath 1M Neumann T. / Weyer D.-M. (BA)
  Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen,Industriestr. 7,47447 Moers
VL1M 153 30.03.19 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M TV Kapellen 1M Förster D. / Förster T. (PK)
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
VL1M 160 07.04.19 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M HSG RW O TV 1M Kirchhoff S./ Schirrmacher S. (PK)
  Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen,Industriestr. 7,47447 Moers
VL1M 168 13.04.19 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M TV Kapellen 1M Giannogonas/Müller N. (PK)
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
VL1M 175 28.04.19 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M Tschft. St. Tönis 1M Seidler D. / Seidler D. (PK)
  Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen,Industriestr. 7,47447 Moers
VL1M 176 05.05.19 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M Janus A. / Linden B.
  Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen,Industriestr. 7,47447 Moers
  



Quick Menu