Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
003 08.09.18 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M TV Geistenbeck 1M 28:21 2:0
010 15.09.18 18:00 TV Vorst 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 23:29 0:2
018 22.09.18 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M Turnerschaft Grefrath 1M 33:25 2:0
025 30.09.18 18:00 HSG RW O TV 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 23:25 0:2
033 06.10.18 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M Tschft. St. Tönis 1M 28:17 2:0
040 13.10.18 15:00 Sportverein Straelen 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 19:33 0:2
048 27.10.18 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M DJK Adler Königshof 2M 35:22 2:0
055 03.11.18 19:30 HSG VeRuKa 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 27:27 1:1
063 10.11.18 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M TSV Kaldenkirchen 1M 29:26 2:0
070 17.11.18 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 23:24 0:2
077 02.12.18 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 27:21 2:0
078 08.12.18 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M 30:30 1:1
086 14.12.18 20:15 HSG Wesel 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 27:30 0:2
094 26.01.19 19:30 TV Geistenbeck 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 28:16 2:0
101 02.02.19 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M TV Vorst 1M 37:26 2:0
109 09.02.19 18:30 Turnerschaft Grefrath 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 21:23 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
VL1M 116 16.02.19 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M HSG RW O TV 1M Barbachowski G. / Barbachowski Th.(PK)
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
VL1M 124 24.02.19 17:00 Tschft. St. Tönis 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M Neumann T. / Weyer D.-M. (BA)
  Corneliusfeld,Corneliusstraße 25,47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
VL1M 131 09.03.19 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M Sportverein Straelen 1M Haneke / Senft
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
VL1M 139 16.03.19 17:30 DJK Adler Königshof 2M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M Hojan C. / Nehse T. (PK)
  Königshof,Johannes-Blum-Straße 101,47807 Krefeld
VL1M 146 23.03.19 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M HSG VeRuKa 1M Tholen F. / Tigges M.
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
VL1M 154 30.03.19 19:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M Seidler D. / Seidler D. (PK)
  Ravensstraße,Ravensstraße 7c,41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
VL1M 161 06.04.19 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M Otten M. / Samko D. (PK)
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
VL1M 168 13.04.19 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M TV Kapellen 1M Giannogonas/Müller N. (PK)
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
VL1M 169 27.04.19 19:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M Lettermann / Monschau
  Forstenberg,Wittenberger Straße,40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
VL1M 177 04.05.19 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M HSG Wesel 1M Argav D. / Frankholz M.
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
  



Quick Menu