Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
004 08.09.18 19:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M TV Vorst 1M 27:28 0:2
011 16.09.18 11:30 Turnerschaft Grefrath 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M 35:11 2:0
019 22.09.18 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M HSG RW O TV 1M 27:38 0:2
026 30.09.18 17:00 Tschft. St. Tönis 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M 26:18 2:0
034 06.10.18 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M Sportverein Straelen 1M 28:25 2:0
041 13.10.18 15:30 DJK Adler Königshof 2M TV Korschenbroich 2M 36:23 2:0
049 27.10.18 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M HSG VeRuKa 1M 20:36 0:2
056 03.11.18 19:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M 32:21 2:0
062 11.11.18 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M 26:26 1:1
070 17.11.18 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 23:24 0:2
071 01.12.18 19:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M 32:27 2:0
079 08.12.18 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M HSG Wesel 1M 25:28 0:2
087 15.12.18 19:30 TV Geistenbeck 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M 33:22 2:0
095 26.01.19 19:30 TV Vorst 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M 33:25 2:0
102 02.02.19 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M Turnerschaft Grefrath 1M 34:37 0:2
110 09.02.19 19:30 HSG RW O TV 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M 31:24 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
VL1M 117 16.02.19 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M Tschft. St. Tönis 1M Otten M. / Samko D. (PK)
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
VL1M 125 23.02.19 19:30 Sportverein Straelen 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M Bona / Frank
  Schulzentrum,Fontanestraße 8,47638 Straelen
VL1M 132 09.03.19 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M DJK Adler Königshof 2M Barbachowski G. / Barbachowski Th.(PK)
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
VL1M 140 16.03.19 19:30 HSG VeRuKa 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M Bierkamp M/ Knoblauch T.M. (PK)
  AEG-Schulzentrum,Schulallee 11,47239 Duisburg
VL1M 147 23.03.19 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M TSV Kaldenkirchen 1M Fels T./ Sobotta T. (PK)
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
VL1M 153 30.03.19 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M TV Kapellen 1M Förster D. / Förster T. (PK)
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
VL1M 161 06.04.19 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M Otten M. / Samko D. (PK)
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
VL1M 162 13.04.19 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M Heckes J./ Oversberg T. (PK)
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
VL1M 170 28.04.19 16:30 HSG Wesel 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M Heckes J./ Oversberg T. (PK)
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
VL1M 178 04.05.19 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M TV Geistenbeck 1M Möllemann M. / Rode P. (PK)
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
  



Quick Menu