Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 08.09.18 19:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M HSG Wesel 1M 20:17 2:0
009 16.09.18 16:30 HSG Wesel 1M TV Kapellen 1M 24:33 0:2
016 23.09.18 16:30 HSG Wesel 1M TV Geistenbeck 1M 22:25 0:2
023 29.09.18 19:30 TV Vorst 1M HSG Wesel 1M 26:31 0:2
030 07.10.18 16:30 HSG Wesel 1M Turnerschaft Grefrath 1M 27:27 1:1
037 13.10.18 19:30 HSG RW O TV 1M HSG Wesel 1M 31:36 0:2
044 28.10.18 16:30 HSG Wesel 1M Tschft. St. Tönis 1M 31:26 2:0
051 03.11.18 19:30 Sportverein Straelen 1M HSG Wesel 1M 34:23 2:0
058 11.11.18 16:30 HSG Wesel 1M DJK Adler Königshof 2M 32:32 1:1
065 17.11.18 19:30 HSG VeRuKa 1M HSG Wesel 1M 33:28 2:0
072 02.12.18 16:30 HSG Wesel 1M TSV Kaldenkirchen 1M 25:32 0:2
079 08.12.18 16:30 TV Korschenbroich 2M HSG Wesel 1M 25:28 0:2
086 14.12.18 20:15 HSG Wesel 1M TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 27:30 0:2
121 13.01.19 16:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath 1M HSG Wesel 1M 24:23 2:0
100 03.02.19 11:15 TV Kapellen 1M HSG Wesel 1M 35:24 2:0
107 09.02.19 19:30 TV Geistenbeck 1M HSG Wesel 1M 29:23 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
VL1M 114 17.02.19 16:30 HSG Wesel 1M TV Vorst 1M Gronsfeld E. / Schalley B. (BA)
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
VL1M 128 08.03.19 20:15 HSG Wesel 1M HSG RW O TV 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
VL1M 092 10.03.19 15:00 HSG Wesel 1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M Aniol J./ Gillmann H.
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
VL1M 135 17.03.19 17:00 Tschft. St. Tönis 1M HSG Wesel 1M Kirchhoff S./ Schirrmacher S. (PK)
  Corneliusfeld,Corneliusstraße 25,47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
VL1M 142 24.03.19 16:30 HSG Wesel 1M Sportverein Straelen 1M Gronsfeld E. / Schalley B. (BA)
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
VL1M 149 31.03.19 14:00 DJK Adler Königshof 2M HSG Wesel 1M Engels S./ Krogmann M.
  Königshof,Johannes-Blum-Straße 101,47807 Krefeld
VL1M 156 05.04.19 20:15 HSG Wesel 1M HSG VeRuKa 1M noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
VL1M 163 13.04.19 19:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 1M HSG Wesel 1M Barbachowski G. / Barbachowski Th.(PK)
  Ravensstraße,Ravensstraße 7c,41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
VL1M 170 28.04.19 16:30 HSG Wesel 1M TV Korschenbroich 2M Heckes J./ Oversberg T. (PK)
  Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel,Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52,46483 Wesel
VL1M 177 04.05.19 17:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M HSG Wesel 1M Argav D. / Frankholz M.
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
  



Quick Menu