Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 08.09.18 19:00 TV Emsdetten II LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 31:30 2:0
009 15.09.18 17:30 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II HSG Altenbeken/Buke 34:34 1:1
017 22.09.18 19:00 TSV Hahlen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 27:25 2:0
023 29.09.18 17:30 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II ASV Senden 30:29 2:0
028 05.10.18 20:00 TuS Nettelstedt II LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 30:30 1:1
035 27.10.18 17:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II CVJM Rödinghausen 24:26 0:2
042 03.11.18 18:00 HSG TuS/EK Spradow LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 34:29 2:0
053 10.11.18 19:30 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II Ahlener SG II 23:24 0:2
057 17.11.18 19:00 TuS Brake LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 29:32 0:2
066 01.12.18 18:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II Spvg. Steinhagen 35:24 2:0
076 08.12.18 19:30 HSG Hüllhorst LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 22:24 0:2
080 15.12.18 18:30 HSG Porta Westfalica LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II 30:26 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
2112- 085 13.01.19 15:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II TV Isselhorst Gödde B./ Gödde M.
  Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern,Friedensweg 47 ,32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
2112- 094 26.01.19 17:30 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II TV Emsdetten II Hollmann, D. / Schrader, F.
  Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern,Friedensweg 47 ,32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
2112- 100 02.02.19 17:00 HSG Altenbeken/Buke LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II Jankuhn,T/Schäffer,S.P.
  Schulsporthalle,Gardeweg,33184 Altenbeken
2112- 106 09.02.19 17:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II TSV Hahlen Caspari S./Windmann S.
  Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern,Friedensweg 47 ,32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
2112- 119 17.02.19 18:00 ASV Senden LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II Heptner, D. / Hermschröder, S.
  Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden,Bulderner Straße 13 b,48308 Senden
2112- 120 22.02.19 20:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II TuS Nettelstedt II Altmann, S. / Schaefer, D.
  Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern,Friedensweg 47 ,32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
2112- 132 10.03.19 18:00 CVJM Rödinghausen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
2112- 135 16.03.19 17:30 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II HSG TuS/EK Spradow noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern,Friedensweg 47 ,32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
2112- 144 23.03.19 19:15 Ahlener SG II LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Friedrich-Ebert-Halle,Dolbergerstr./Henry-Dunant-Weg,59229 Ahlen
2112- 149 30.03.19 17:30 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II TuS Brake noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern,Friedensweg 47 ,32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
2112- 160 07.04.19 17:00 Spvg. Steinhagen LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II noch nicht angesetzt !
  420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen,Laukshof 10,33803 Steinhagen
2112- 163 27.04.19 17:30 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II HSG Hüllhorst noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern,Friedensweg 47 ,32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
2112- 170 04.05.19 17:30 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II HSG Porta Westfalica noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern,Friedensweg 47 ,32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
2112- 177 11.05.19 18:30 TV Isselhorst LIT TRIBE GERMANIA II noch nicht angesetzt !
  421 Neue Sporthalle Isselhorst,Haller Straße,33334 Gütersloh
  



Quick Menu