# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
001 14.04.2018 10:00:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
004 14.04.2018 12:00:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
008 14.04.2018 14:40:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Oberursel 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
011 15.04.2018 10:38:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
016 15.04.2018 13:48:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
020 15.04.2018 16:20:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
008 22.04.2018 12:00:00 mJB - Gruppe 7 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/OberEschbach TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410801166 Sporthalle Dicker Busch 65428 Rüsselsheim
013 22.04.2018 13:30:00 mJB - Gruppe 7 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwarzbach II JSG Gonzenheim/OberEschbach 1410801166 Sporthalle Dicker Busch 65428 Rüsselsheim
003 22.04.2018 15:00:00 mJB - Gruppe 7 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden JSG Gonzenheim/OberEschbach 1410801166 Sporthalle Dicker Busch 65428 Rüsselsheim
006 22.04.2018 16:00:00 mJB - Gruppe 7 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüsselsheim JSG Gonzenheim/OberEschbach 1410801166 Sporthalle Dicker Busch 65428 Rüsselsheim
010 22.04.2018 17:00:00 mJB - Gruppe 7 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/OberEschbach PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410801166 Sporthalle Dicker Busch 65428 Rüsselsheim
001 29.04.2018 11:00:00 wJC - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim / Ober-Eschbach wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 1410601541 Altkönigsporthalle 61449 Steinbach
009 29.04.2018 12:20:00 wJC - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim / Ober-Eschbach HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601541 Altkönigsporthalle 61449 Steinbach
006 29.04.2018 14:15:00 wJC - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG 1877 Nied JSG Gonzenheim / Ober-Eschbach 1410601541 Altkönigsporthalle 61449 Steinbach
002 05.05.2018 12:20:00 mJE - Gruppe 1 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Obe-Eschbach I HSG MainHandball 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
006 05.05.2018 13:40:00 mJE - Gruppe 1 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Hochheim/Wicker JSG Gonzenheim/Obe-Eschbach I 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
002 05.05.2018 14:25:00 mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Hochheim/Wicker JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
009 05.05.2018 14:40:00 mJE - Gruppe 1 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden I JSG Gonzenheim/Obe-Eschbach I 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
004 05.05.2018 15:20:00 mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TG Schierstein I 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
011 05.05.2018 15:20:00 mJE - Gruppe 1 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Obe-Eschbach I HSG BIK Wiesbaden II 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
013 05.05.2018 16:00:00 mJE - Gruppe 1 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Obe-Eschbach I HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
009 06.05.2018 10:05:00 mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg I JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
012 06.05.2018 11:20:00 mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Oberursel I 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
014 06.05.2018 12:10:00 mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
003 10.05.2018 11:30:00 VR - wJC Gruppe C JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell 1410901138 Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord 63897 Miltenberg-Nord
005 10.05.2018 13:00:00 VR - wJC Gruppe C KSG Bieber JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410901138 Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord 63897 Miltenberg-Nord
008 10.05.2018 15:15:00 VR - wJC Gruppe C TSG Schlitz JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410901138 Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord 63897 Miltenberg-Nord
010 10.05.2018 16:45:00 VR - wJC Gruppe C JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach SG Egelsbach 1410901138 Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord 63897 Miltenberg-Nord
003 27.05.2018 11:50:00 mJD - Gruppe 9 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Petterweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
005 27.05.2018 12:40:00 mJD - Gruppe 9 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nieder-Eschbach 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
008 27.05.2018 14:00:00 mJD - Gruppe 9 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Eddersheim 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
010 27.05.2018 14:50:00 mJD - Gruppe 9 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg II JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
001 02.06.2018 11:00:00 ER - wJC Gruppe 3 wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau /Wollrode JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410101117 Sporthalle Dörnhagen 34277 Fuldabrück
003 02.06.2018 12:45:00 ER - wJC Gruppe 3 JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell 1410101117 Sporthalle Dörnhagen 34277 Fuldabrück
006 02.06.2018 15:15:00 ER - wJC Gruppe 3 JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach SG Bruchköbel 1410101117 Sporthalle Dörnhagen 34277 Fuldabrück
002 25.08.2018 16:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SG 1877 Nied 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
001 25.08.2018 16:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
006 26.08.2018 15:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nieder-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
001 01.09.2018 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg II JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
001 02.09.2018 09:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
009 02.09.2018 13:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TV Idstein 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
010 02.09.2018 16:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
006 08.09.2018 12:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I TG Kastel 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
011 08.09.2018 13:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TG Rüdesheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
008 08.09.2018 14:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
013 08.09.2018 16:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
046 08.09.2018 16:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 September SV Rosbach (M-BLC) TV Gonzenheim (M-BLC) 1410401171 Eisenkrain-Halle Ober-Rosbach 61191 Rosbach
004 08.09.2018 17:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
017 09.09.2018 14:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt FTG Frankfurt II a.K. JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601508 FTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim 60487 Frankfurt
019 15.09.2018 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. SV Seulberg 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
017 15.09.2018 16:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
001 15.09.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TV Gonzenheim TSG Oberursel III 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
014 16.09.2018 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
010 16.09.2018 12:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
004 22.09.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 II TV Gonzenheim 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
026 23.09.2018 09:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel III a.K. JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
019 23.09.2018 11:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I TV Idstein 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
024 23.09.2018 13:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TV Idstein 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
013 23.09.2018 14:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
014 23.09.2018 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach SG Egelsbach 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
025 23.09.2018 18:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Oberursel 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
014 07.10.2018 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II TV Gonzenheim 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
017 13.10.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TV Gonzenheim SG 1877 Nied II 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
004 20.10.2018 14:12:00 20-10-2018 TV Petterweil TV Bergen-Enkheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
009 20.10.2018 14:32:00 20-10-2018 TV Petterweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SV Seulberg 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
011 20.10.2018 14:40:00 20-10-2018 TV Petterweil TG Bad Soden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
024 20.10.2018 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach TSV Klein-Auheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
017 20.10.2018 15:04:00 20-10-2018 TV Petterweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
022 20.10.2018 15:24:00 20-10-2018 TV Petterweil TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
027 20.10.2018 15:44:00 20-10-2018 TV Petterweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TV Petterweil (gelb) 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
035 20.10.2018 16:16:00 20-10-2018 TV Petterweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
039 20.10.2018 16:32:00 20-10-2018 TV Petterweil TV Petterweil (rot) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
042 20.10.2018 16:44:00 20-10-2018 TV Petterweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nieder-Eschbach 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
026 20.10.2018 18:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
016 21.10.2018 12:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt III a.K. JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
024 21.10.2018 18:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil TV Gonzenheim 1410601506 Sporthalle 61118 Bad Vilbel
004 27.10.2018 10:12:00 27-10-2018 HSG Anspach/Usingen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Oberursel 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
010 27.10.2018 10:36:00 27-10-2018 HSG Anspach/Usingen SV Seulberg (gelb) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
012 27.10.2018 10:44:00 27-10-2018 HSG Anspach/Usingen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
019 27.10.2018 11:12:00 27-10-2018 HSG Anspach/Usingen HSG Seckbach/Eintracht JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
024 27.10.2018 11:32:00 27-10-2018 HSG Anspach/Usingen SG 1877 Nied JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
026 27.10.2018 11:40:00 27-10-2018 HSG Anspach/Usingen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (gold) 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
034 27.10.2018 12:12:00 27-10-2018 HSG Anspach/Usingen SV Seulberg (rot) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
031 27.10.2018 12:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. TSG Oberursel II 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
037 27.10.2018 12:24:00 27-10-2018 HSG Anspach/Usingen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (weiß) 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
041 27.10.2018 12:40:00 27-10-2018 HSG Anspach/Usingen TV Bergen-Enkheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
021 27.10.2018 13:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
028 27.10.2018 16:45:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach HSG Bachgau 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
025 27.10.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TV Gonzenheim FTG Frankfurt II 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
025 28.10.2018 13:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) HSG MainHandball JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I 1410801160 Anne-Frank-Schule 65479 Raunheim
030 28.10.2018 15:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Münster II JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601131 Eichendorffschule Münster 65779 Kelkheim
004 03.11.2018 12:12:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Eddersheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
009 03.11.2018 12:32:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
011 03.11.2018 12:40:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
017 03.11.2018 13:04:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TV Hattersheim 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
022 03.11.2018 13:24:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TG Bad Soden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
027 03.11.2018 13:44:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain (grün) 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
035 03.11.2018 14:16:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach Frei 1 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
039 03.11.2018 14:32:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain (blau) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
042 03.11.2018 14:44:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SG Sossenheim 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
032 03.11.2018 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach FTG Frankfurt I 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
027 04.11.2018 09:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Petterweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
004 04.11.2018 14:18:00 04-11-2018 TUS Nieder-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Eppstein 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
005 04.11.2018 14:24:00 04-11-2018 TUS Nieder-Eschbach JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
041 04.11.2018 14:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Anspach/Usingen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601534 Adolf-Reichwein-Gesamtschule 61267 Neu-Anspach
009 04.11.2018 14:48:00 04-11-2018 TUS Nieder-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Oberursel 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
013 04.11.2018 15:12:00 04-11-2018 TUS Nieder-Eschbach HSG Anspach/Usingen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
019 04.11.2018 15:48:00 04-11-2018 TUS Nieder-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nieder-Eschbach 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
021 04.11.2018 16:00:00 04-11-2018 TUS Nieder-Eschbach SV Seulberg (rot) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
026 04.11.2018 16:30:00 04-11-2018 TUS Nieder-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SV Seulberg (blau) 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
031 10.11.2018 12:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I TV Petterweil 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
036 10.11.2018 14:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
032 10.11.2018 15:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
042 10.11.2018 17:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Hochheim/Wicker II 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
031 11.11.2018 14:15:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
034 11.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SG Sossenheim TV Gonzenheim 1410601563 Sporthalle der IGS-West Höchst 65929 Frankfurt
036 17.11.2018 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) TuS Holzheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
002 17.11.2018 13:34:00 17-11-2018 SV Seulberg TuS Nieder-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
007 17.11.2018 13:54:00 17-11-2018 SV Seulberg SV Seulberg (gelb) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
014 17.11.2018 14:22:00 17-11-2018 SV Seulberg JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
017 17.11.2018 14:34:00 17-11-2018 SV Seulberg HSG Seckbach/Eintracht JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
037 17.11.2018 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
025 17.11.2018 15:06:00 17-11-2018 SV Seulberg JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TV Bergen-Enkheim 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
029 17.11.2018 15:22:00 17-11-2018 SV Seulberg SV Seulberg (rot) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
032 17.11.2018 15:34:00 17-11-2018 SV Seulberg JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
037 17.11.2018 15:54:00 17-11-2018 SV Seulberg TV Petterweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
043 17.11.2018 16:18:00 17-11-2018 SV Seulberg JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Oberursel 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
040 18.11.2018 14:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Bergen-Enkheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
047 18.11.2018 14:30:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwarzbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
043 18.11.2018 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nieder-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
054 18.11.2018 15:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II a.K. JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
041 24.11.2018 10:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
046 24.11.2018 13:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Oberursel 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
042 24.11.2018 14:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
054 24.11.2018 17:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TG Kastel 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
002 25.11.2018 10:36:00 25-11-2018 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (gold) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
006 25.11.2018 11:00:00 25-11-2018 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SG Sossenheim 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
010 25.11.2018 11:24:00 25-11-2018 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten SV Seulberg JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
013 25.11.2018 11:42:00 25-11-2018 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
017 25.11.2018 12:06:00 25-11-2018 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TV Petterweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
024 25.11.2018 12:48:00 25-11-2018 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten Frei 1 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
027 25.11.2018 13:06:00 25-11-2018 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
043 25.11.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II TV Gonzenheim 1410601507 Fabriksporthalle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
046 01.12.2018 12:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I TSG Oberursel 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
047 01.12.2018 13:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. SV Seulberg II 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
056 01.12.2018 16:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
047 01.12.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TV Gonzenheim SV Seulberg 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
064 02.12.2018 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
055 02.12.2018 16:05:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG 04 Sachsenhausen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
042 02.12.2018 16:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd SG Hainhausen JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410701153 Sporthalle Hainhausen 63110 Rodgau
051 08.12.2018 13:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Anspach/Usingen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601534 Adolf-Reichwein-Gesamtschule 61267 Neu-Anspach
027 08.12.2018 13:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) HSG Eschhofen/Steeden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I 1410601143 Stadthalle 65594 Runkel
068 08.12.2018 16:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. TuS Nieder-Eschbach 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
064 09.12.2018 13:45:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
060 09.12.2018 14:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG 1877 Nied JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
049 09.12.2018 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd HSG Bensheim/Auerbach JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410801102 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 64625 Bensheim
055 09.12.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II TV Gonzenheim 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
061 15.12.2018 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
055 15.12.2018 17:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
054 16.12.2018 12:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) TG Kastel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
019 17.01.2019 19:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd wJSG Bad So./Schwalb./Niederh. JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
033 20.01.2019 16:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Münster II 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
044 26.01.2019 16:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. SG Wehrheim/Obernhain I 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
064 26.01.2019 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach wJSG Bad So./Schwalb./Niederh. 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
060 26.01.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TV Gonzenheim TSG Nordwest 1898 II 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
002 02.02.2019 09:36:00 02-02-2019 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TV Bergen-Enkheim 1410601559 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
007 02.02.2019 10:06:00 02-02-2019 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht HSG Anspach/Usingen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601559 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
012 02.02.2019 10:36:00 02-02-2019 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Oberursel (grün) 1410601559 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
015 02.02.2019 10:54:00 02-02-2019 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht HSG Seckbach/Eintracht JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601559 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
018 02.02.2019 11:12:00 02-02-2019 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht SV Seulberg (rot) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601559 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
021 02.02.2019 11:30:00 02-02-2019 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SV Seulberg (gelb) 1410601559 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
025 02.02.2019 11:54:00 02-02-2019 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TSG Oberursel (blau) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601559 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
056 02.02.2019 12:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
079 02.02.2019 13:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. FTG Frankfurt II a.K. 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
071 02.02.2019 14:45:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
067 02.02.2019 15:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
064 02.02.2019 15:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Oberursel III TV Gonzenheim 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
059 03.02.2019 13:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601506 Sporthalle 61118 Bad Vilbel
061 09.02.2019 12:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) TV Idstein JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
003 10.02.2019 09:12:00 10-02-2019 TV Bergen-Enkheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TV Petterweil 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
006 10.02.2019 09:30:00 10-02-2019 TV Bergen-Enkheim TuS Nieder-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
009 10.02.2019 09:48:00 10-02-2019 TV Bergen-Enkheim HSG Anspach/Usingen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
014 10.02.2019 10:18:00 10-02-2019 TV Bergen-Enkheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SV Seulberg 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
018 10.02.2019 10:42:00 10-02-2019 TV Bergen-Enkheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (gold) 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
023 10.02.2019 11:12:00 10-02-2019 TV Bergen-Enkheim TV Bergen-Enkheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
028 10.02.2019 11:42:00 10-02-2019 TV Bergen-Enkheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
079 10.02.2019 13:20:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
069 10.02.2019 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TSV Klein-Auheim JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410701119 Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg 63512 Hainburg
090 10.02.2019 15:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
091 16.02.2019 15:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. TSG Oberursel III a.K. 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
085 16.02.2019 18:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
079 17.02.2019 11:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
073 17.02.2019 12:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd HSG Bachgau JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410901152 Welzbachhalle Großostheim 63762 Großostheim
068 17.02.2019 14:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
073 17.02.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SG 1877 Nied II TV Gonzenheim 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
070 23.02.2019 13:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt III a.K. 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
002 23.02.2019 14:04:00 23-02-2019 TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (gold) 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
006 23.02.2019 14:20:00 23-02-2019 TSG Oberursel SG 1877 Nied JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
011 23.02.2019 14:40:00 23-02-2019 TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SV Seulberg 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
020 23.02.2019 15:16:00 23-02-2019 TSG Oberursel HSG Anspach/Usingen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
023 23.02.2019 15:28:00 23-02-2019 TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Oberursel (rot) 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
028 23.02.2019 15:48:00 23-02-2019 TSG Oberursel SG Wehrheim/Obernhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
070 23.02.2019 16:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
034 23.02.2019 16:12:00 23-02-2019 TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
076 23.02.2019 16:15:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach TSG Oberursel 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
036 23.02.2019 16:20:00 23-02-2019 TSG Oberursel TV Bergen-Enkheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
044 23.02.2019 16:52:00 23-02-2019 TSG Oberursel TSG Oberursel (gelb) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
076 23.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TV Gonzenheim MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
101 24.02.2019 10:35:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel II JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
059 01.03.2019 18:45:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd SG Egelsbach JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410801192 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule 63329 Egelsbach
082 08.03.2019 18:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Münster II 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
071 09.03.2019 12:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
104 09.03.2019 13:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
072 09.03.2019 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. TV Petterweil 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
002 10.03.2019 10:04:00 10-03-2019 TG Bad Soden TV Petterweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
007 10.03.2019 10:24:00 10-03-2019 TG Bad Soden HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
014 10.03.2019 10:52:00 10-03-2019 TG Bad Soden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (weiß) 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
017 10.03.2019 11:04:00 10-03-2019 TG Bad Soden TV Hofheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
082 10.03.2019 11:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410901132 Turnhalle Kirchzell 63931 Kirchzell
025 10.03.2019 11:36:00 10-03-2019 TG Bad Soden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
029 10.03.2019 11:52:00 10-03-2019 TG Bad Soden TG Bad Soden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
032 10.03.2019 12:04:00 10-03-2019 TG Bad Soden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
037 10.03.2019 12:24:00 10-03-2019 TG Bad Soden TV Hattersheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
043 10.03.2019 12:48:00 10-03-2019 TG Bad Soden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SV Seulberg 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
090 10.03.2019 14:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt FTG Frankfurt I JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601508 FTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim 60487 Frankfurt
084 10.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 FTG Frankfurt II TV Gonzenheim 1410601508 FTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim 60487 Frankfurt
001 16.03.2019 10:00:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (weiß) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (blau) 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
007 16.03.2019 10:24:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (blau) SV Seulberg (gelb) 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
008 16.03.2019 10:28:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (weiß) HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
012 16.03.2019 10:44:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (weiß) 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
013 16.03.2019 10:48:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Anspach/Usingen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (blau) 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
016 16.03.2019 11:00:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (weiß) TV Bergen-Enkheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
018 16.03.2019 11:08:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nieder-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (blau) 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
023 16.03.2019 11:28:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SV Seulberg (rot) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (weiß) 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
024 16.03.2019 11:32:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (blau) JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
027 16.03.2019 11:44:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (blau) 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
029 16.03.2019 11:52:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (weiß) SV Seulberg (gelb) 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
031 16.03.2019 12:00:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nieder-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (weiß) 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
033 16.03.2019 12:08:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (blau) TV Bergen-Enkheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
039 16.03.2019 12:32:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (weiß) TSG Oberursel 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
040 16.03.2019 12:36:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Seckbach/Eintracht JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (blau) 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
044 16.03.2019 12:52:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (blau) SV Seulberg (rot) 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
045 16.03.2019 12:56:00 16-03-2019 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Seckbach/Eintracht JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach (weiß) 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
110 16.03.2019 15:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain I JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
078 16.03.2019 16:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
087 16.03.2019 17:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach SG Hainhausen 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
079 17.03.2019 09:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) TV Petterweil JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
093 17.03.2019 11:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
068 23.03.2019 15:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I HSG MainHandball 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
096 23.03.2019 15:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Hochheim/Wicker II JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
090 23.03.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TV Gonzenheim SG Sossenheim 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
083 24.03.2019 11:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I TuS Holzheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
119 24.03.2019 13:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II a.K. 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
100 24.03.2019 14:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nieder-Eschbach 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
085 24.03.2019 15:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. TV Bergen-Enkheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
090 28.03.2019 19:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Münster II JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601174 Waldsporthalle 65779 Kelkheim
002 30.03.2019 13:35:00 30-03-2019 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TSG Oberursel (gelb) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
006 30.03.2019 13:55:00 30-03-2019 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain SV Seulberg JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
012 30.03.2019 14:25:00 30-03-2019 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
014 30.03.2019 14:35:00 30-03-2019 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain HSG Anspach/Usingen (weiß) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
024 30.03.2019 15:25:00 30-03-2019 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain SG Wehrheim/Obernhain (rot) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
026 30.03.2019 15:35:00 30-03-2019 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Oberursel (pink) 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
030 30.03.2019 15:55:00 30-03-2019 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain SG Wehrheim/Obernhain (blau) JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
035 30.03.2019 16:20:00 30-03-2019 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Anspach/Usingen (blau) 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
103 31.03.2019 11:40:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
090 31.03.2019 12:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (MLK) TG 04 Sachsenhausen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
090 31.03.2019 14:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. 1410601541 Altkönigsporthalle 61449 Steinbach
105 31.03.2019 18:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach mJSG Schwarzbach 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
080 02.04.2019 20:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TV Gonzenheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
127 06.04.2019 14:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II a.K. HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
106 06.04.2019 14:30:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Kastel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
106 06.04.2019 16:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
097 06.04.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TV Gonzenheim HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
103 27.04.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Seulberg TV Gonzenheim 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
002 01.05.2019 11:00:00 mJC - Gruppe 1 (OL Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel I JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
002 01.05.2019 11:45:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
003 01.05.2019 12:00:00 mJC - Gruppe 1 (OL Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601554 Erich-Kästner-Schule 61440 Oberursel
006 01.05.2019 13:00:00 mJC - Gruppe 1 (OL Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Münster I 1410601554 Erich-Kästner-Schule 61440 Oberursel
004 01.05.2019 13:30:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
005 01.05.2019 14:30:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
009 01.05.2019 15:00:00 mJC - Gruppe 1 (OL Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601554 Erich-Kästner-Schule 61440 Oberursel
109 04.05.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TV Gonzenheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
002 11.05.2019 11:35:00 mJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
004 11.05.2019 12:45:00 mJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
006 11.05.2019 13:55:00 mJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
008 11.05.2019 15:05:00 mJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Eltville JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
001 19.05.2019 03:06:00 wJE - Gruppe 1 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach umgruppiert in Gr.4 SV Seulberg 1410601178 Otfried-Preußler-Schule 65812 Bad Soden
003 19.05.2019 03:15:00 wJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Eschhofen/Steeden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach abgemeldet 1410601139 Kreissporthalle Weilburg 65549 Limburg
002 19.05.2019 03:15:00 wJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach abgemeldet TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601139 Kreissporthalle Weilburg 65549 Limburg
002 19.05.2019 03:30:00 wJE - Gruppe 1 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach umgruppiert in Gr.4 TuS Nieder-Eschbach 1410601178 Otfried-Preußler-Schule 65812 Bad Soden
003 19.05.2019 03:39:00 wJE - Gruppe 1 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach umgruppiert in Gr.4 1410601178 Otfried-Preußler-Schule 65812 Bad Soden
006 19.05.2019 03:45:00 wJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach abgemeldet wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhö. II 1410601139 Kreissporthalle Weilburg 65549 Limburg
004 19.05.2019 03:48:00 wJE - Gruppe 1 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach umgruppiert in Gr.4 1410601178 Otfried-Preußler-Schule 65812 Bad Soden
005 19.05.2019 03:57:00 wJE - Gruppe 1 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil/Bergen-Enkheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach umgruppiert in Gr.4 1410601178 Otfried-Preußler-Schule 65812 Bad Soden
002 19.05.2019 09:47:00 mJE - Gruppe 1 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Breckenheim/Wallau-Massenheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
002 19.05.2019 10:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Eltville JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
004 19.05.2019 10:31:00 mJE - Gruppe 1 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TG Rüsselsheim I 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
001 19.05.2019 11:00:00 mJC - Gruppe 8 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Hochheim/Wicker II 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
006 19.05.2019 11:15:00 mJE - Gruppe 1 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden I JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
004 19.05.2019 11:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
008 19.05.2019 11:59:00 mJE - Gruppe 1 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein I JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
006 19.05.2019 12:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
004 19.05.2019 12:55:00 mJC - Gruppe 8 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TG Kastel 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
008 19.05.2019 13:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
006 19.05.2019 14:15:00 mJC - Gruppe 8 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
005 25.05.2019 02:00:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein abgesagt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 0 unbekannt
008 25.05.2019 13:44:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach SG 1877 Nied 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
010 25.05.2019 14:28:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
013 25.05.2019 15:34:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG EppLa JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
015 25.05.2019 16:18:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
002 26.05.2019 10:55:00 mJE - Gruppe 5 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach mJSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil I 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
004 26.05.2019 11:55:00 mJE - Gruppe 5 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Dotzheim I 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
006 26.05.2019 12:55:00 mJE - Gruppe 5 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Kastel I JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
002 26.05.2019 15:00:00 mJD - Gruppe 7 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II TSG Oberursel 1410601507 Fabriksporthalle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
003 26.05.2019 15:45:00 mJD - Gruppe 7 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG 04 Sachsenhausen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II 1410601507 Fabriksporthalle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
006 26.05.2019 17:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 7 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 1410601507 Fabriksporthalle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt