# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
001 13.05.2017 14:00:00 mJC, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 1, 13.05.2017 in Münzenb. TG Friedberg JSG Wetzlar/Niederg. 1410401161 Sporthalle Münzenberg 35516 Münzenberg
004 13.05.2017 16:30:00 mJC, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 1, 13.05.2017 in Münzenb. HSG Wettertal (Mü/Ga/Opp) TG Friedberg 1410401161 Sporthalle Münzenberg 35516 Münzenberg
005 13.05.2017 17:20:00 mJC, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 1, 13.05.2017 in Münzenb. TG Friedberg JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk. 1410401161 Sporthalle Münzenberg 35516 Münzenberg
001 20.05.2017 11:00:00 mJB, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 6, 20.05.2017 in Friedberg JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil SV Stockhausen 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
003 20.05.2017 13:00:00 mJB, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 6, 20.05.2017 in Friedberg TV Hüttenberg II JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
014 08.07.2017 17:30:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 Juli TG Friedberg (F-BLB) HSG Mörlen (F-BLB) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
024 15.07.2017 18:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 Juli HSG Gedern/Nidda (M-BLA) TG Friedberg (M-BOL) 1410401164 Sporthalle Gymnasium 63667 Nidda
049 06.08.2017 16:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 August SV Rosbach (M-BLC) TG Friedberg 2 (M-BLB) 1410401171 Eisenkrain-Halle Ober-Rosbach 61191 Rosbach
045 02.09.2017 15:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 September TG Friedberg (MJD-BLC) HSG Hungen/Lich (MJD-BLB) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
044 02.09.2017 16:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 September TG Friedberg (MJD-BLA) TV Petterweil (MJD-BLA) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
049 02.09.2017 17:15:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 September TG Friedberg 2 (F-BLC) SV Seulberg 2 (F-BLC) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
050 02.09.2017 19:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 September TG Friedberg 1 (F-BLB) SV Seulberg 1 (F-BLA) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
043 03.09.2017 12:45:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 September TG Friedberg (MJC-BOL) TV Petterweil (MJC-BOL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
042 03.09.2017 14:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 September TG Friedberg (MJA-BOL) SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil (MJA-BOL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
041 03.09.2017 15:30:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 September TG Friedberg (MJB-BOL) TSG Oberursel (MJB-BOL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
052 03.09.2017 17:15:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 September TG Friedberg 1 (M-BOL) TV Idstein (M-BOL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
051 03.09.2017 19:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 September TG Friedberg 2 (M-BLB) SG Wehrheim/Obernhain (M-BLB) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
003 09.09.2017 18:30:00 Freund-BzGi 2017 September TV Homberg (F-BLA) TG Friedberg (F-BLB) 1410401139 Großsporthalle Homberg 35315 Homberg
002 16.09.2017 13:00:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd HSG Mörlen TG Friedberg II 1410401103 Frauenwaldhalle Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim
002 16.09.2017 15:15:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd HSG Wettertal I TG Friedberg I 1410401161 Sporthalle Münzenberg 35516 Münzenberg
002 16.09.2017 16:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TSG Leihgestern III TG Friedberg I 1410401151 Stadthalle Linden 35440 Linden
002 16.09.2017 16:30:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B HSG Wettertal II TG Friedberg II 1410401161 Sporthalle Münzenberg 35516 Münzenberg
001 16.09.2017 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B HSG Dilltal II TG Friedberg II 1410401102 Sporthalle Aßlar-Werdorf 35614 Aßlar
005 16.09.2017 17:45:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd HSG Wettertal TG Friedberg 1410401161 Sporthalle Münzenberg 35516 Münzenberg
001 16.09.2017 19:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga HSG Dilltal I TG Friedberg I 1410401102 Sporthalle Aßlar-Werdorf 35614 Aßlar
002 17.09.2017 10:00:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd HSG Hungen/Lich TG Friedberg I 1410401150 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Sporthalle 35423 Lich
001 17.09.2017 15:00:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga mJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim I TG Friedberg 1410401137 Sporthalle Heuchelheim 35452 Heuchelheim
003 17.09.2017 15:30:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga HSG Mörlen JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil 1410401103 Frauenwaldhalle Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim
006 23.09.2017 11:00:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg HSG Dilltal 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
010 23.09.2017 12:15:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd TG Friedberg I HSG Gedern/Nidda 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
003 23.09.2017 13:10:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd HSG Wettertal TG Friedberg 1410401170 Wettertalhalle Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg
009 23.09.2017 14:00:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil TSV Griedel 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
009 23.09.2017 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. III 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
011 23.09.2017 20:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg I HSG Kleenheim III 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
010 24.09.2017 11:10:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II SV Rosbach 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
004 24.09.2017 11:15:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B HSG Wettenberg TG Friedberg 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
010 24.09.2017 12:20:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSG Marburg/Cappel 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
010 24.09.2017 13:30:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg I HSG Lollar/Ruttersh. II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
011 24.09.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II HSG Mörlen II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
009 26.09.2017 20:15:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
015 30.09.2017 13:30:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd JSGmD Stockh./Weilburg I TG Friedberg I 1410401174 Sporthalle H.-v.-Gagern-Schule 35781 Weilburg
015 30.09.2017 14:00:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd JSG Wetzlar/Niedergirmes I TG Friedberg II 1410401182 Sph. August-Bebel-Schule Niedergirmes 35576 Wetzlar
015 30.09.2017 15:15:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern TG Friedberg II 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
013 30.09.2017 16:30:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern TG Friedberg 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
017 30.09.2017 17:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TSV Griedel II TG Friedberg II 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
017 30.09.2017 20:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga MSG Florstadt/Gettenau I TG Friedberg I 1410401125 Sporthalle Florstadt 61197 Florstadt
003 01.10.2017 09:12:00 01.10.17 TV Gettenau 9.00 Uhr TG Friedberg TV Gettenau 1410401121 Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell 61209 Echzell
005 01.10.2017 09:24:00 01.10.17 TV Gettenau 9.00 Uhr 004 TG Friedberg 1410401121 Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell 61209 Echzell
008 01.10.2017 09:36:00 01.10.17 TV Gettenau 9.00 Uhr HSG Lollar/Ruttersh. TG Friedberg 1410401121 Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell 61209 Echzell
010 01.10.2017 09:48:00 01.10.17 TV Gettenau 9.00 Uhr TG Friedberg SU Nieder-Florstadt 1410401121 Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell 61209 Echzell
005 01.10.2017 10:00:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg HSG Herborn/Seelbach 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
006 01.10.2017 11:10:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg JSGwD Mörlen/Griedel 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
003 01.10.2017 11:42:00 01.10.17 TV Gettenau 11.30 Uhr TG Friedberg TV Gettenau 1410401121 Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell 61209 Echzell
005 01.10.2017 11:54:00 01.10.17 TV Gettenau 11.30 Uhr HSG Gedern/Nidda TG Friedberg 1410401121 Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell 61209 Echzell
008 01.10.2017 12:06:00 01.10.17 TV Gettenau 11.30 Uhr HSG Lollar/Ruttersh. TG Friedberg 1410401121 Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell 61209 Echzell
010 01.10.2017 12:18:00 01.10.17 TV Gettenau 11.30 Uhr TG Friedberg SU Nieder-Florstadt 1410401121 Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell 61209 Echzell
013 01.10.2017 12:20:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg TV Hüttenberg II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
015 01.10.2017 13:30:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd HSG Wettertal TG Friedberg I 1410401161 Sporthalle Münzenberg 35516 Münzenberg
014 01.10.2017 16:10:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga HSG Lumdatal JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil 1410401168 Lumdatalhalle Rabenau 35466 Rabenau-Londorf
013 01.10.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B HSG Marburg/Cappel II TG Friedberg I 1410401159 Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\" 35037 Marburg-Cappel
025 07.10.2017 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSG Wettertal II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
025 07.10.2017 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I HSG Wettertal I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
024 07.10.2017 20:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg I TSV Griedel II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
064 15.10.2017 16:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II SG Rechtenbach 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
033 21.10.2017 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B VfB Driedorf TG Friedberg II 1410401119 Sph. Westerwaldsch. Driedorf 35759 Driedorf
033 22.10.2017 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga HSG Lumdatal I TG Friedberg I 1410401154 Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar 35457 Lollar-Nord
010 28.10.2017 13:30:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. TG Friedberg 1410401181 Sporthalle Münchholzhausen 35581 Wetzlar-Münchholzhausen
016 28.10.2017 14:00:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
041 28.10.2017 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II SV Stockhausen I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
041 28.10.2017 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I TUS Vollnkirchen I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
025 28.10.2017 20:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg I KSG Bieber II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
020 29.10.2017 10:00:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
011 29.10.2017 11:00:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B TV Burgsolms TG Friedberg 1410401172 Sph. Gesamtschule Burgsolms 35606 Solms
020 29.10.2017 11:10:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd TG Friedberg I TSV Södel 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
020 29.10.2017 12:20:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II VfB Driedorf 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
018 29.10.2017 13:30:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk. TG Friedberg 1410401142 Sporthalle Rechtenbach 35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
020 29.10.2017 13:30:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg I TSV Södel 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
017 29.10.2017 14:40:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg JSG Florstadt/Gettenau 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
023 04.11.2017 17:00:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd HSG Dilltal TG Friedberg I 1410401102 Sporthalle Aßlar-Werdorf 35614 Aßlar
048 04.11.2017 17:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga B HSG Pohlheim III TG Friedberg II 1410401166 Sporthalle Holzheim 35415 Pohlheim
023 05.11.2017 09:30:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd TV Hüttenberg II TG Friedberg I 1410401141 Sporthalle Hüttenberg 35625 Hüttenberg
015 05.11.2017 10:00:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg JSGwD Leihg./Klein-/Lützellinden II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
014 05.11.2017 11:10:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
022 05.11.2017 12:20:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg TSG Reiskirchen 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
023 05.11.2017 13:40:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg JSGmC K/P/G/Butzb./Kleenh. 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
023 05.11.2017 13:45:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern TG Friedberg II 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
021 05.11.2017 14:15:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga mJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim I JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil 1410401137 Sporthalle Heuchelheim 35452 Heuchelheim
023 05.11.2017 14:35:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B HSG Hinterland TG Friedberg II 1410401116 Hinterlandhalle Dautphetal 35232 Dautphetal
002 05.11.2017 15:00:00 05.11.17 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 15.00 Uhr HSG Marburg/Cappel TG Friedberg 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
035 05.11.2017 15:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd HSG Wettertal III TG Friedberg II 1410401170 Wettertalhalle Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg
007 05.11.2017 15:12:00 05.11.17 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 15.00 Uhr HSG K/P/G/Butzbach TG Friedberg 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
014 05.11.2017 15:24:00 05.11.17 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 15.00 Uhr TG Friedberg HSG Wettenberg 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
017 05.11.2017 15:36:00 05.11.17 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 15.00 Uhr KSG Bieber TG Friedberg 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
025 05.11.2017 15:48:00 05.11.17 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 15.00 Uhr TG Friedberg 010 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
029 05.11.2017 16:00:00 05.11.17 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 15.00 Uhr HSG K/P/G/Butzbach TG Friedberg 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
032 05.11.2017 16:12:00 05.11.17 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 15.00 Uhr TG Friedberg HSG Lollar/Ruttersh. 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
037 05.11.2017 16:24:00 05.11.17 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 15.00 Uhr KSG Bieber TG Friedberg 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
043 05.11.2017 16:36:00 05.11.17 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 15.00 Uhr TG Friedberg TSV Lützellinden 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
035 05.11.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B HSG Wettertal II TG Friedberg I 1410401170 Wettertalhalle Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg
048 05.11.2017 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga HSG Pohlheim II TG Friedberg I 1410401166 Sporthalle Holzheim 35415 Pohlheim
054 10.11.2017 20:15:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I HSG Mörlen I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
030 11.11.2017 12:30:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil HSG Wettertal 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
030 11.11.2017 14:30:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga JSGmC Griedel/Mörlen TG Friedberg 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
017 11.11.2017 15:30:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TV Hüttenberg TG Friedberg 1410401141 Sporthalle Hüttenberg 35625 Hüttenberg
038 11.11.2017 16:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II HSG K/P/G/Butzbach II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
038 11.11.2017 18:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg I FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
029 12.11.2017 11:10:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II TSV Griedel 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
029 12.11.2017 12:00:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd HSG Hungen/Lich TG Friedberg 1410401150 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Sporthalle 35423 Lich
029 12.11.2017 12:20:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II JSG Wetzlar/Niedergirmes II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
029 12.11.2017 13:30:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg I HSG Pohlheim 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
018 12.11.2017 13:30:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B HSG Fernwald I TG Friedberg 1410401124 Fernwaldhalle Steinbach 35463 Fernwald
054 12.11.2017 15:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSG Mörlen II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
034 18.11.2017 13:30:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd HSG K/P/G/Butzbach II TG Friedberg II 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
032 18.11.2017 14:00:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg mJSG Linden 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
002 18.11.2017 14:30:00 18.11.17 TSV Klein-Linden 14.30 Uhr TUS Vollnkirchen TG Friedberg 1410401185 Großsporthalle Brüder-Grimm Schule Klein-Linden 35398 Gießen
004 18.11.2017 14:42:00 18.11.17 TSV Klein-Linden 14.30 Uhr TG Friedberg TSV Klein-Linden 1410401185 Großsporthalle Brüder-Grimm Schule Klein-Linden 35398 Gießen
006 18.11.2017 14:54:00 18.11.17 TSV Klein-Linden 14.30 Uhr HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. TG Friedberg 1410401185 Großsporthalle Brüder-Grimm Schule Klein-Linden 35398 Gießen
046 18.11.2017 15:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B FSG Stockh./Aßlar TG Friedberg I 1410401203 Schulsporthalle GS Biskirchen 35638 Leun-Biskirchen
033 18.11.2017 15:30:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
112 18.11.2017 16:50:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
060 18.11.2017 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga HSG Hungen/Lich I TG Friedberg I 1410401140 Stadthalle Hungen 35410 Hungen
060 18.11.2017 20:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B HSG K/P/G/Butzbach TG Friedberg II 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
034 19.11.2017 10:15:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B TSV Griedel II TG Friedberg II 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
034 19.11.2017 13:00:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd HSG Kleenheim TG Friedberg I 1410401147 Karl-Zeiss-Halle 35428 Langgöns
032 19.11.2017 16:00:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga HSG Kleenheim JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil 1410401147 Karl-Zeiss-Halle 35428 Langgöns
066 21.11.2017 20:30:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I HSG Kleenheim II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
038 25.11.2017 12:30:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil TV Hüttenberg II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
036 25.11.2017 14:00:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B HSG Lumdatal II TG Friedberg II 1410401154 Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar 35457 Lollar-Nord
024 25.11.2017 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TSV Södel TG Friedberg 1410401184 Turnhalle Södel 61200 Wölfersheim
036 25.11.2017 15:30:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd JSG Rechtenb./Vollnkirchen TG Friedberg I 1410401142 Sporthalle Rechtenbach 35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
036 25.11.2017 15:30:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd mJSG Linden II TG Friedberg I 1410401185 Großsporthalle Brüder-Grimm Schule Klein-Linden 35398 Gießen
040 25.11.2017 16:00:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd HSG Grünberg/Mücke TG Friedberg 1410401134 Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg 35305 Grünberg
051 25.11.2017 20:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II TUS Vollnkirchen II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
023 26.11.2017 15:30:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
051 26.11.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg I HSG Lumdatal III 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
044 02.12.2017 15:00:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg I TSV Griedel I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
042 02.12.2017 16:10:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg JSG Wetzlar/Niedergirmes 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
043 02.12.2017 17:30:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
044 02.12.2017 17:30:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga JSG Wetzlar/Niedergirmes JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil 1410401182 Sph. August-Bebel-Schule Niedergirmes 35576 Wetzlar
025 03.12.2017 13:00:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B TSF Heuchelheim TG Friedberg 1410401137 Sporthalle Heuchelheim 35452 Heuchelheim
044 03.12.2017 15:00:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II JSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
025 03.12.2017 16:10:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg HSG Fernwald 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
044 03.12.2017 17:20:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II TV Homberg 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
057 09.12.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TV Dornholzhausen TG Friedberg I 1410401147 Karl-Zeiss-Halle 35428 Langgöns
057 09.12.2017 17:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd FSG Klein-/Lützellinden II TG Friedberg II 1410401185 Großsporthalle Brüder-Grimm Schule Klein-Linden 35398 Gießen
072 09.12.2017 20:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb. TG Friedberg II 1410401123 Holdersbergschulhalle Eibelshausen 35713 Eschenburg
002 10.12.2017 10:00:00 10.12.17 SU Nieder-Florstadt 10.00 Uhr HSG Fernwald TG Friedberg 1410401125 Sporthalle Florstadt 61197 Florstadt
047 10.12.2017 10:00:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSG Wettertal II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
005 10.12.2017 10:24:00 10.12.17 SU Nieder-Florstadt 10.00 Uhr TG Friedberg SV Rosbach 1410401125 Sporthalle Florstadt 61197 Florstadt
007 10.12.2017 10:36:00 10.12.17 SU Nieder-Florstadt 10.00 Uhr SU Nieder-Florstadt TG Friedberg 1410401125 Sporthalle Florstadt 61197 Florstadt
009 10.12.2017 10:48:00 10.12.17 SU Nieder-Florstadt 10.00 Uhr TG Friedberg SU Nieder-Florstadt 1410401125 Sporthalle Florstadt 61197 Florstadt
002 10.12.2017 14:00:00 10.12.17 HSG Hungen/Lich 14.00 Uhr TG Friedberg HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401207 Sporthalle der Gesamtschule 35410 Hungen
004 10.12.2017 14:12:00 10.12.17 HSG Hungen/Lich 14.00 Uhr HSG Mörlen TG Friedberg 1410401207 Sporthalle der Gesamtschule 35410 Hungen
006 10.12.2017 14:24:00 10.12.17 HSG Hungen/Lich 14.00 Uhr HSG Hungen/Lich TG Friedberg 1410401207 Sporthalle der Gesamtschule 35410 Hungen
008 10.12.2017 14:36:00 10.12.17 HSG Hungen/Lich 14.00 Uhr TG Friedberg HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401207 Sporthalle der Gesamtschule 35410 Hungen
072 10.12.2017 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TV Wetzlar I TG Friedberg I 1410401179 Eichendorff-Sporthalle Dalheim 35576 Wetzlar-Dalheim
046 16.12.2017 11:00:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg mJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
050 16.12.2017 12:30:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg HSG Wettertal 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
048 16.12.2017 14:00:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil HSG Mörlen 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
078 16.12.2017 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSG Lollar/Ruttersh. II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
078 16.12.2017 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I TSF Heuchelheim I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
047 17.12.2017 10:00:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II HSG Mörlen 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
047 17.12.2017 11:10:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd TG Friedberg I HSG Hungen/Lich 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
032 17.12.2017 12:20:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg HSG Wettenberg 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
031 17.12.2017 13:30:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg HSG Wettertal 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
047 17.12.2017 14:40:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg I HSG Wettertal I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
064 17.12.2017 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg I HSG Fernwald II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
001 12.01.2018 17:30:00 Gruppe A HSG Mörlen (M-BOL) HSG Wetzlar U23 (M-OL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
003 12.01.2018 18:15:00 Gruppe B TG Friedberg (M-BOL) TSG Ober-Eschbach (M-BOL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
003 12.01.2018 19:00:00 Gruppe A HSG Wetzlar U23 (M-OL) HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (M-BOL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
005 12.01.2018 19:45:00 Gruppe B TSG Ober-Eschbach (M-BOL) MSG Linden (M-LL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
005 12.01.2018 20:30:00 Gruppe A HSG Mörlen (M-BOL) HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (M-BOL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
001 12.01.2018 21:15:00 Gruppe B MSG Linden (M-LL) TG Friedberg (M-BOL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
002 13.01.2018 14:15:00 Gruppe A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (M-BOL) TSG Münster (M-OL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
002 13.01.2018 15:00:00 Gruppe B TSG Offenbach-Bürgel (M-OL) TSG Ober-Eschbach (M-BOL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
004 13.01.2018 15:45:00 Gruppe A TSG Münster (M-OL) HSG Mörlen (M-BOL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
004 13.01.2018 16:30:00 Gruppe B TSG Offenbach-Bürgel (M-OL) MSG Linden (M-LL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
006 13.01.2018 17:15:00 Gruppe A TSG Münster (M-OL) HSG Wetzlar U23 (M-OL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
006 13.01.2018 18:00:00 Gruppe B TG Friedberg (M-BOL) TSG Offenbach-Bürgel (M-OL) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
001 13.01.2018 18:45:00 Halbfinalspiele 2. Gruppe A 1. Gruppe B 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
002 13.01.2018 19:30:00 Halbfinalspiele 1. Gruppe A 2. Gruppe B 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
001 13.01.2018 20:30:00 Finale Sieger Halbfinale 1 Sieger Halbfinale 2 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
055 20.01.2018 11:00:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd HSG Lollar/Ruttersh. II TG Friedberg I 1410401153 Sporthalle Lollar-Süd 35457 Lollar
055 20.01.2018 12:30:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd HSG Gedern/Nidda TG Friedberg I 1410401164 Sporthalle Gymnasium 63667 Nidda
055 20.01.2018 13:00:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B HSG Marburg/Cappel TG Friedberg II 1410401192 Richtsberghalle Marburg 35039 Marburg
034 20.01.2018 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd JSGwD Mörlen/Griedel TG Friedberg 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
033 20.01.2018 14:50:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B HSG Herborn/Seelbach TG Friedberg 1410401135 Sporthalle Gymnasium Herborn 35745 Herborn
054 20.01.2018 17:00:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga TSV Griedel JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
091 20.01.2018 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TSV Kirchhain II TG Friedberg II 1410401145 Sph. Alfred-Wegener-Schule Süd 35274 Kirchhain
091 20.01.2018 20:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TSV Kirchhain I TG Friedberg I 1410401145 Sph. Alfred-Wegener-Schule Süd 35274 Kirchhain
051 21.01.2018 17:00:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga HSG Dilltal TG Friedberg 1410401102 Sporthalle Aßlar-Werdorf 35614 Aßlar
068 21.01.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg I TSG Leihgestern III 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
058 27.01.2018 12:45:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga TV Hüttenberg II TG Friedberg 1410401141 Sporthalle Hüttenberg 35625 Hüttenberg
038 27.01.2018 14:30:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
092 27.01.2018 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSG Dilltal II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
092 27.01.2018 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I HSG Dilltal I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
039 28.01.2018 10:00:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg TV Burgsolms 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
060 28.01.2018 11:10:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd TG Friedberg I HSG Wettertal 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
059 28.01.2018 11:30:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil HSG Lumdatal 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
077 28.01.2018 12:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd HSG Mörlen II TG Friedberg II 1410401103 Frauenwaldhalle Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim
060 28.01.2018 12:20:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II JSG Wetzlar/Niedergirmes I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
077 28.01.2018 13:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B HSG Kleenheim III TG Friedberg I 1410401148 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen 35428 Langgöns
060 28.01.2018 13:30:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
060 28.01.2018 14:40:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg I JSGmD Stockh./Weilburg I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
058 28.01.2018 15:50:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
042 03.02.2018 12:30:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. TG Friedberg 1410401181 Sporthalle Münchholzhausen 35581 Wetzlar-Münchholzhausen
065 03.02.2018 14:30:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd TSV Södel TG Friedberg I 1410401184 Turnhalle Södel 61200 Wölfersheim
061 03.02.2018 15:30:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil 1410401144 Heinrich-Weber-Halle 35274 Kirchhain
065 03.02.2018 15:45:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TSV Södel TG Friedberg I 1410401184 Turnhalle Södel 61200 Wölfersheim
043 03.02.2018 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd JSGwD Leihg./Klein-/Lützellinden II TG Friedberg 1410401185 Großsporthalle Brüder-Grimm Schule Klein-Linden 35398 Gießen
100 03.02.2018 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. III TG Friedberg I 1410401181 Sporthalle Münchholzhausen 35581 Wetzlar-Münchholzhausen
100 03.02.2018 19:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga B HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld TG Friedberg II 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
065 04.02.2018 12:45:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. II TG Friedberg II 1410401181 Sporthalle Münchholzhausen 35581 Wetzlar-Münchholzhausen
062 04.02.2018 13:30:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd JSG Florstadt/Gettenau TG Friedberg 1410401121 Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell 61209 Echzell
063 04.02.2018 15:30:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk. 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
079 04.02.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg I HSG Marburg/Cappel II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
002 07.02.2018 20:30:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 Februar TG Friedberg (F-BLB) HSG Wettertal (F-BLA) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
065 10.02.2018 12:45:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B VfB Driedorf TG Friedberg II 1410401119 Sph. Westerwaldsch. Driedorf 35759 Driedorf
001 11.02.2018 13:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 Februar TG Friedberg (F-BLC) TG 1837 Hanau (F-BLB) 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
055 11.02.2018 14:00:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd SV Rosbach TG Friedberg II 1410401171 Eisenkrain-Halle Ober-Rosbach 61191 Rosbach
067 17.02.2018 14:30:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd TSG Reiskirchen TG Friedberg 1410401169 Großsporthalle Reiskirchen 35447 Reiskirchen
108 17.02.2018 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II TSV Griedel II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
108 17.02.2018 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
068 17.02.2018 18:15:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga JSGmC K/P/G/Butzb./Kleenh. TG Friedberg 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
068 18.02.2018 10:00:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
068 18.02.2018 11:10:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd TG Friedberg I TV Hüttenberg II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
046 18.02.2018 12:20:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg HSG Fernwald I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
045 18.02.2018 13:30:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg TV Hüttenberg 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
068 18.02.2018 14:40:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSG Hinterland 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
068 18.02.2018 15:50:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg I HSG Dilltal 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
066 18.02.2018 16:00:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil mJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim I 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
090 18.02.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TSV Griedel II TG Friedberg I 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
051 24.02.2018 11:00:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B HSG K/P/G/Butzbach TG Friedberg 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
074 24.02.2018 14:00:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd TSV Griedel TG Friedberg II 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
052 25.02.2018 10:00:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg TSV Södel 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
074 25.02.2018 11:10:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg HSG Hungen/Lich 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
074 25.02.2018 11:30:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B JSG Wetzlar/Niedergirmes II TG Friedberg II 1410401182 Sph. August-Bebel-Schule Niedergirmes 35576 Wetzlar
075 25.02.2018 12:30:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg JSGmC Griedel/Mörlen 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
075 25.02.2018 13:00:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga HSG Wettertal JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil 1410401170 Wettertalhalle Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg
074 25.02.2018 15:00:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd HSG Pohlheim TG Friedberg I 1410401166 Sporthalle Holzheim 35415 Pohlheim
116 25.02.2018 15:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B HSG Wettertal II TG Friedberg II 1410401170 Wettertalhalle Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg
091 25.02.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B KSG Bieber II TG Friedberg I 1410401105 Großsporthalle Biebertal 35444 Biebertal
116 25.02.2018 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga HSG Wettertal I TG Friedberg I 1410401170 Wettertalhalle Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg
077 03.03.2018 14:00:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil HSG Kleenheim 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
124 03.03.2018 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II VfB Driedorf 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
077 03.03.2018 17:45:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd mJSG Linden TG Friedberg 1410401155 Sporthalle Lützellinden 35398 Gießen
124 03.03.2018 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I HSG Lumdatal I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
101 03.03.2018 20:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg I HSG Wettertal II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
001 04.03.2018 10:00:00 04.03.2018 TSV Södel 10.00 Uhr TSV Södel TG Friedberg 1410401184 Turnhalle Södel 61200 Wölfersheim
079 04.03.2018 10:00:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd TG Friedberg I HSG Kleenheim 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
004 04.03.2018 10:12:00 04.03.2018 TSV Södel 10.00 Uhr TG Friedberg TSV Klein-Linden 0 unbekannt
009 04.03.2018 10:24:00 04.03.2018 TSV Södel 10.00 Uhr HSG K/P/G/Butzbach TG Friedberg 1410401184 Turnhalle Södel 61200 Wölfersheim
011 04.03.2018 10:36:00 04.03.2018 TSV Södel 10.00 Uhr TG Friedberg HSG Grünberg/Mücke 0 unbekannt
014 04.03.2018 10:48:00 04.03.2018 TSV Södel 10.00 Uhr HSG Gedern/Nidda TG Friedberg 1410401184 Turnhalle Södel 61200 Wölfersheim
053 04.03.2018 11:00:00 Weibliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd HSG Fernwald TG Friedberg 1410401124 Fernwaldhalle Steinbach 35463 Fernwald
079 04.03.2018 11:10:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II HSG K/P/G/Butzbach II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
079 04.03.2018 12:20:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II TSV Griedel II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
003 04.03.2018 13:00:00 04.03.18 TSV Södel 13.00Uhr TG Friedberg HSG Dilltal 1410401184 Turnhalle Södel 61200 Wölfersheim
005 04.03.2018 13:12:00 04.03.18 TSV Södel 13.00Uhr TV Gettenau TG Friedberg 1410401184 Turnhalle Södel 61200 Wölfersheim
009 04.03.2018 13:24:00 04.03.18 TSV Södel 13.00Uhr TG Friedberg HSG Mörlen 1410401184 Turnhalle Södel 61200 Wölfersheim
012 04.03.2018 13:36:00 04.03.18 TSV Södel 13.00Uhr SU Nieder-Florstadt TG Friedberg 1410401184 Turnhalle Södel 61200 Wölfersheim
078 04.03.2018 13:45:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. II TG Friedberg 1410401180 Sporthalle Dutenhofen 35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen
013 04.03.2018 13:48:00 04.03.18 TSV Södel 13.00Uhr TG Friedberg TSV Södel 1410401184 Turnhalle Södel 61200 Wölfersheim
101 04.03.2018 14:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II HSG Wettertal III 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
132 10.03.2018 20:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B SV Stockhausen I TG Friedberg II 1410401203 Schulsporthalle GS Biskirchen 35638 Leun-Biskirchen
132 10.03.2018 20:15:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TUS Vollnkirchen I TG Friedberg I 1410401143 Sporthalle Volpertshausen 35625 Hüttenberg
081 11.03.2018 11:10:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B - Süd TG Friedberg I mJSG Linden II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
083 11.03.2018 11:30:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga TV Hüttenberg II JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil 1410401141 Sporthalle Hüttenberg 35625 Hüttenberg
053 11.03.2018 12:20:00 Weibliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg TSF Heuchelheim 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
081 11.03.2018 13:30:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSG Lumdatal II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
081 11.03.2018 14:40:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg I JSG Rechtenb./Vollnkirchen 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
104 11.03.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II TG Friedberg I 1410401125 Sporthalle Florstadt 61197 Florstadt
085 11.03.2018 15:50:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd TG Friedberg HSG Grünberg/Mücke 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
104 11.03.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd HSG K/P/G/Butzbach II TG Friedberg II 1410401175 Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohlgöns 35510 Butzbach
088 17.03.2018 14:45:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksoberliga JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt TG Friedberg 1410401144 Heinrich-Weber-Halle 35274 Kirchhain
089 17.03.2018 15:30:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga A - Süd TSV Griedel I TG Friedberg I 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
139 17.03.2018 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSG Pohlheim III 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
046 17.03.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern TG Friedberg II 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
139 17.03.2018 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I HSG Pohlheim II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
112 17.03.2018 20:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg I FSG Stockh./Aßlar 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
089 18.03.2018 10:30:00 Männliche Jugend E - Bezirksliga C - Süd JSG Florstadt/Gettenau II TG Friedberg II 1410401121 Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell 61209 Echzell
087 18.03.2018 12:00:00 Männliche Jugend C - Bezirksliga A - Süd JSG Wetzlar/Niedergirmes TG Friedberg 1410401182 Sph. August-Bebel-Schule Niedergirmes 35576 Wetzlar
089 18.03.2018 12:15:00 Männliche Jugend B - Bezirksoberliga JSGmB Friedberg/Petterweil JSG Wetzlar/Niedergirmes 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
089 18.03.2018 14:00:00 Männliche Jugend D - Bezirksliga B TV Homberg TG Friedberg II 1410401139 Großsporthalle Homberg 35315 Homberg
002 18.03.2018 14:30:00 18.03.18 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern 14.30Uhr HSG Dilltal TG Friedberg 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
005 18.03.2018 14:54:00 18.03.18 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern 14.30Uhr TG Friedberg TSV Klein-Linden 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
007 18.03.2018 15:06:00 18.03.18 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern 14.30Uhr HSG Grünberg/Mücke TG Friedberg 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
009 18.03.2018 15:18:00 18.03.18 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern 14.30Uhr TG Friedberg HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern 1410401111 Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern 35418 Buseck
145 22.03.2018 20:30:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga HSG Mörlen I TG Friedberg I 1410401103 Frauenwaldhalle Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim
145 24.03.2018 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B HSG Mörlen II TG Friedberg II 1410401103 Frauenwaldhalle Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim
117 24.03.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd TUS Vollnkirchen II TG Friedberg II 1410401143 Sporthalle Volpertshausen 35625 Hüttenberg
117 25.03.2018 12:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B HSG Lumdatal III TG Friedberg I 1410401154 Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar 35457 Lollar-Nord
151 07.04.2018 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSG K/P/G/Butzbach 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
151 07.04.2018 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I HSG Hungen/Lich I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
123 14.04.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd TG Friedberg II FSG Klein-/Lützellinden II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
123 14.04.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg I TV Dornholzhausen 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
157 15.04.2018 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga HSG Kleenheim II TG Friedberg I 1410401148 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen 35428 Langgöns
130 21.04.2018 15:30:00 Frauen Bezirksliga B HSG Fernwald II TG Friedberg I 1410401124 Fernwaldhalle Steinbach 35463 Fernwald
163 21.04.2018 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb. 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
130 21.04.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd SG Rechtenbach TG Friedberg II 1410401142 Sporthalle Rechtenbach 35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
163 21.04.2018 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I TV Wetzlar I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
001 22.04.2018 11:00:00 mJA, VOR-Quali (HHV) 22.04.2018 in Launsbach TG Friedberg HSG Wettenberg 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
004 22.04.2018 13:40:00 mJA, VOR-Quali (HHV) 22.04.2018 in Launsbach TV Hüttenberg II TG Friedberg 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
006 22.04.2018 15:30:00 mJA, VOR-Quali (HHV) 22.04.2018 in Launsbach TG Friedberg HSG Dutenh./Münchh. II 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
169 28.04.2018 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B HSG Lollar/Ruttersh. II TG Friedberg II 1410401153 Sporthalle Lollar-Süd 35457 Lollar
169 28.04.2018 19:30:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TSF Heuchelheim I TG Friedberg I 1410401137 Sporthalle Heuchelheim 35452 Heuchelheim
002 29.04.2018 13:00:00 29.04.18 TV Homberg 13.00Uhr TG Friedberg TV Gettenau 1410401139 Großsporthalle Homberg 35315 Homberg
004 29.04.2018 13:12:00 29.04.18 TV Homberg 13.00Uhr HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern TG Friedberg 1410401139 Großsporthalle Homberg 35315 Homberg
006 29.04.2018 13:24:00 29.04.18 TV Homberg 13.00Uhr TV Homberg TG Friedberg 1410401139 Großsporthalle Homberg 35315 Homberg
008 29.04.2018 13:36:00 29.04.18 TV Homberg 13.00Uhr TG Friedberg TSV E. Stadtallendorf 1410401139 Großsporthalle Homberg 35315 Homberg
182 05.05.2018 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga B TG Friedberg II TSV Kirchhain II 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
182 05.05.2018 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksoberliga TG Friedberg I TSV Kirchhain I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
001 11.05.2018 20:30:00 Männer Entscheidung BOL TG Friedberg I TSF Heuchelheim I 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
002 12.05.2018 10:40:00 mJC, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 2, 12.05.2018 in Werdorf HSG Wettenberg TG Friedberg 1410401102 Sporthalle Aßlar-Werdorf 35614 Aßlar
005 12.05.2018 12:40:00 mJC, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 2, 12.05.2018 in Werdorf TG Friedberg JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 1410401102 Sporthalle Aßlar-Werdorf 35614 Aßlar
007 12.05.2018 14:00:00 mJC, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 2, 12.05.2018 in Werdorf HSG Dilltal TG Friedberg 1410401102 Sporthalle Aßlar-Werdorf 35614 Aßlar
009 12.05.2018 15:20:00 mJC, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 2, 12.05.2018 in Werdorf TG Friedberg TV Hüttenberg II 1410401102 Sporthalle Aßlar-Werdorf 35614 Aßlar
002 13.05.2018 13:50:00 mJB, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 3, 13.05.2018 in Friedberg HSG Mörlen TG Friedberg 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
004 13.05.2018 15:40:00 mJB, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 3, 13.05.2018 in Friedberg TG Friedberg JSG Rechtenbach/Volllnk. 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
005 13.05.2018 16:40:00 mJB, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 3, 13.05.2018 in Friedberg JSG Florstadt/Gettenau TG Friedberg 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
002 13.05.2018 17:30:00 Männer Entscheidung BOL TSF Heuchelheim I TG Friedberg I 1410401137 Sporthalle Heuchelheim 35452 Heuchelheim
002 20.05.2018 12:50:00 mJA, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 3, 20.05.2018 in Rockenberg TG Friedberg HSG Wettertal 1410401170 Wettertalhalle Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg
003 20.05.2018 13:50:00 mJA, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 3, 20.05.2018 in Rockenberg HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern TG Friedberg 1410401170 Wettertalhalle Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg
006 20.05.2018 16:30:00 mJA, BOL-Quali, Gruppe 3, 20.05.2018 in Rockenberg HSG Fernwald TG Friedberg 1410401170 Wettertalhalle Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg
001 25.05.2018 20:15:00 Relegation zur LL-Mitte Männer TG Schierstein TG Friedberg 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
002 27.05.2018 17:00:00 Relegation zur LL-Mitte Männer TG Friedberg TG Schierstein 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
  
Quick Menu