# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
004 08.09.2018 11:00:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang E2J VfL Rheinhausen E1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
004 08.09.2018 13:30:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D Turnverein Biefang D1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade D2J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
004 08.09.2018 14:45:00 HKRR 4333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang D2J HC Sterkrade 75 D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
001 08.09.2018 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 TSG Kirchhellen 2M Turnverein Biefang 2M 1330104136 Sporthalle Kirchhellen 46244 Bottrop
001 08.09.2018 17:00:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer TSG Kirchhellen 1M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104136 Sporthalle Kirchhellen 46244 Bottrop
006 09.09.2018 09:45:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B Turnverein Biefang B1J DJK Winfried Huttrop B2J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
004 09.09.2018 11:30:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnverein Biefang B1M SV Friedrichsfeld B1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
001 09.09.2018 12:00:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330101014 Heinrich-Heine-Gesamtschule 40237 Düsseldorf
004 09.09.2018 13:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnverein Biefang C1M Turnerb. Oberhausen C1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
007 09.09.2018 14:30:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F HSG VeRuKa 2F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
007 09.09.2018 16:15:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 2F TSV Bocholt 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
001 09.09.2018 17:45:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 3M Eintracht Duisburg 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
005 15.09.2018 13:20:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E VfL Rheinhausen E1M TV Biefang E1M 1330104415 Krefelder Straße 47226 Duisburg
009 15.09.2018 13:30:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E Turnerb. Oberhausen E1J Turnverein Biefang E1J 1330104116 Hans-Jansen-Halle 46045 Oberhausen
009 15.09.2018 14:45:00 HKRR 4333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gruppe 2 Turnerb. Oberhausen D1J Turnverein Biefang D2J 1330104116 Hans-Jansen-Halle 46045 Oberhausen
009 15.09.2018 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang 2M SC Bottrop 3M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
009 15.09.2018 15:30:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D HSG Mülheim D1J Turnverein Biefang D1J 1330104221 von-der-Tann-Straße 45476 Mülheim/Ruhr
008 15.09.2018 15:45:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 HSG Hamborn United 2M Turnverein Biefang 3M 1330104021 Hamborner Straße 47166 Duisburg
012 15.09.2018 16:45:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B DJK Adler 07 Bottrop B1J Turnverein Biefang B1J 1330104130 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium 46236 Bottrop
009 15.09.2018 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
202 15.09.2018 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M SC Bottrop 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
009 16.09.2018 10:00:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J Spfr. Hamborn 07 C1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
009 16.09.2018 11:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen D1M Turnverein Biefang D1M 1330104410 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 47198 Duisburg
014 16.09.2018 12:00:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen SV Heißen 2F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104216 Kleiststraße (Mh) 45472 Mülheim/Ruhr
014 16.09.2018 17:00:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1F Turnverein Biefang 2F 1330105012 Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1) 46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
010 16.09.2018 17:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C VT Kempen C1M Turnverein Biefang C1M 1330106206 Halle Nord 47906 Kempen
015 22.09.2018 11:00:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang E2J Spfr. Hamborn 07 E1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
017 22.09.2018 12:15:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Turnverein Biefang D1M DJK Adler 07 Bottrop D1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
015 22.09.2018 13:30:00 HKRR 4333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang D2J DJK Adler 07 Bottrop D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
016 22.09.2018 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang 2M HSG Hamborn United 3M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
016 22.09.2018 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Lobberich 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
016 22.09.2018 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M HSG Hamborn United 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
016 23.09.2018 11:30:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J Sportverein Hamborn 1890 Handball e.V. C1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
015 23.09.2018 12:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B SG Überruhr B1J Turnverein Biefang B1J 1330108022 Kupferdreh 45257 Essen
010 23.09.2018 14:00:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Biefang E1M SuS Essen-Haarzopf E1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
017 23.09.2018 16:45:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnverein Biefang B1M Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
017 23.09.2018 17:00:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen SC Bottrop 1F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104134 Berufsschule Bottrop 46236 Bottrop
009 25.09.2018 17:00:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 TSG Kirchhellen E2J Turnverein Biefang E2J 1330104136 Sporthalle Kirchhellen 46244 Bottrop
020 29.09.2018 14:00:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 JSG DJK Tura 05 / RW O TV E1J Turnverein Biefang E2J 1330104221 von-der-Tann-Straße 45476 Mülheim/Ruhr
024 29.09.2018 14:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D SV Heißen D1M Turnverein Biefang D1M 1330104231 Boverstraße 45473 Mülheim/Ruhr
020 29.09.2018 15:00:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D JSG DJK Tura 05 / RW O TV D1J Turnverein Biefang D1J 1330104221 von-der-Tann-Straße 45476 Mülheim/Ruhr
020 29.09.2018 15:30:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E GSG Duisburg E1J Turnverein Biefang E1J 1330104011 Gesamtschule Süd (Du) 47269 Duisburg
022 29.09.2018 16:30:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 GSG Duisburg 2M Turnverein Biefang 3M 1330104011 Gesamtschule Süd (Du) 47269 Duisburg
023 30.09.2018 11:15:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C SW Westende Hamborn C1J Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104024 Walter-Schädlich-Sporthalle 47166 Duisburg
024 30.09.2018 11:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B Turnverein Biefang B1J HSG VeRuKa B1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
022 30.09.2018 13:00:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer HSC Osterfeld 1M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104111 Gesamtschule Osterfeld Halle 1 (4-6) 46117 Oberhausen
028 30.09.2018 13:30:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F GSG Duisburg 2F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
023 30.09.2018 15:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Wald-Merscheider TV B1M Turnverein Biefang B1M 1330103413 SG.Schulzentrum Vogelsang 42653 Solingen
023 30.09.2018 15:00:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 DJK SG Tackenberg 1M Turnverein Biefang 2M 1330104111 Gesamtschule Osterfeld Halle 1 (4-6) 46117 Oberhausen
028 30.09.2018 15:15:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 2F Tschft. Lürrip 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
023 30.09.2018 16:15:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Neusser HV 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330101040 Hammfeld 41460 Neuss
023 02.10.2018 20:30:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C SuS Essen-Haarzopf C1M Turnverein Biefang C1M 1330108016 Goetheschule 45133 Essen
032 06.10.2018 12:30:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Turnverein Biefang D1M SC Bottrop D1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
030 06.10.2018 14:00:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn C1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
035 06.10.2018 17:30:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 TV Beckrath 1F Turnverein Biefang 2F 1330107025 Wickrath 41189 Mönchengladbach
030 06.10.2018 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
030 06.10.2018 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M Spfr. Hamborn 07 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
030 07.10.2018 13:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnverein Biefang C1M Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) C1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
024 07.10.2018 13:15:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend D1J Turnverein Biefang D1J 1330104016 Hitzestraße 47055 Duisburg
024 07.10.2018 14:00:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 Beecker Turnverein E1J Turnverein Biefang E2J 1330104017 Möhlenkampstraße 47139 Duisburg
024 07.10.2018 14:30:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend E1J Turnverein Biefang E1J 1330104016 Hitzestraße 47055 Duisburg
030 07.10.2018 15:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnverein Biefang B1M HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
030 07.10.2018 15:45:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend B1J Turnverein Biefang B1J 1330104016 Hitzestraße 47055 Duisburg
035 07.10.2018 17:30:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen VfL Rheinhausen 2F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104415 Krefelder Straße 47226 Duisburg
017 11.10.2018 19:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnverein Biefang C1M Tschft. St. Tönis C1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
036 12.10.2018 18:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B TV Korschenbroich B1M Turnverein Biefang B1M 1330107033 Waldsporthalle 41352 Korschenbroich
037 13.10.2018 16:15:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er VfL Rheinhausen 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330104415 Krefelder Straße 47226 Duisburg
037 13.10.2018 18:00:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer VfL Rheinhausen 1M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104415 Krefelder Straße 47226 Duisburg
036 14.10.2018 09:45:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 DJK Styrum 06 2M Turnverein Biefang 3M 1330104221 von-der-Tann-Straße 45476 Mülheim/Ruhr
041 14.10.2018 13:00:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F Blau-Weiss Neuenkamp 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
037 14.10.2018 13:15:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Beecker Turnverein C1J Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104017 Möhlenkampstraße 47139 Duisburg
041 14.10.2018 15:00:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 2F HSG Hald/Mehrh/Isselb 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
043 27.10.2018 14:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 3M SV Heißen 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
044 27.10.2018 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang 2M DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
044 27.10.2018 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Witzhelden 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
044 27.10.2018 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
047 28.10.2018 10:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Turnverein Biefang D1M HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend D1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
044 28.10.2018 11:30:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J DJK Adler 07 Bottrop C1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
048 28.10.2018 14:00:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1F Turnverein Biefang 2F 1330105010 Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken 46535 Dinslaken
048 28.10.2018 18:00:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen DJK Tura 05 Dümpten 1F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104231 Boverstraße 45473 Mülheim/Ruhr
001 31.10.2018 17:15:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen C2 Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104415 Krefelder Straße 47226 Duisburg
037 03.11.2018 12:00:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang E2J HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen E2J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
037 03.11.2018 13:15:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E Turnverein Biefang E1J HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen E1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
051 03.11.2018 14:00:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C JSG DJK Tura 05 / RW O TV C1J Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104231 Boverstraße 45473 Mülheim/Ruhr
041 03.11.2018 14:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C SG Überruhr C1M Turnverein Biefang C1M 1330108020 Im Löwental, E.-Werden 45239 Essen
037 03.11.2018 14:30:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D Turnverein Biefang D1J HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
051 03.11.2018 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Rheydter TV 1847 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330107023 Rheydt-West 41239 Mönchengladbach
050 03.11.2018 19:30:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 HC Sterkrade 75 2M Turnverein Biefang 3M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
051 04.11.2018 11:00:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 SV Heißen 2M Turnverein Biefang 2M 1330104216 Kleiststraße (Mh) 45472 Mülheim/Ruhr
054 04.11.2018 11:30:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D GSG Duisburg D1M Turnverein Biefang D1M 1330104011 Gesamtschule Süd (Du) 47269 Duisburg
044 04.11.2018 11:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B Turnverein Biefang B1J HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen B1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
026 04.11.2018 13:00:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TuS Lintfort E1M TV Biefang E1M 1330105065 Eyller Str., Lintfort 47475 Kamp-Lintfort
050 04.11.2018 13:30:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F Turnerbund Osterfeld 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
041 04.11.2018 14:30:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B SC Bottrop B1M Turnverein Biefang B1M 1330104134 Berufsschule Bottrop 46236 Bottrop
050 04.11.2018 15:30:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 2F Welfia M´gladbach 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
052 04.11.2018 16:15:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnerb. Oberhausen 2M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104116 Hans-Jansen-Halle 46045 Oberhausen
010 08.11.2018 19:15:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B VT Kempen B1M Turnverein Biefang B1M 1330106202 Jahn-Halle 47906 Kempen
062 10.11.2018 11:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Turnverein Biefang D1M ETuS Wedau D1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
058 10.11.2018 12:30:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J MSV Duisburg Handball C1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
057 10.11.2018 14:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 3M VfB Homberg 3M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
043 10.11.2018 15:00:00 HKRR 4333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gruppe 2 ETuS Wedau D1J Turnverein Biefang D2J 1330104011 Gesamtschule Süd (Du) 47269 Duisburg
058 10.11.2018 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang 2M Styrumer Turnverein 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
058 10.11.2018 16:45:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 TV Issum 1F Turnverein Biefang 2F 1330105072 Sporthalle Issum 47661 Issum
058 10.11.2018 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
058 10.11.2018 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M HC Sterkrade 75 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
043 11.11.2018 10:00:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade E1J Turnverein Biefang E1J 1330104031 Driesenbusch 47179 Duisburg
043 11.11.2018 13:00:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade D1J Turnverein Biefang D1J 1330104031 Driesenbusch 47179 Duisburg
033 11.11.2018 13:00:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Biefang E1M SV Schermbeck E1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
048 11.11.2018 14:30:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnverein Biefang C1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. C1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
051 11.11.2018 14:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B2J Turnverein Biefang B1J 1330104031 Driesenbusch 47179 Duisburg
058 11.11.2018 14:45:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Eintracht Duisburg 2F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104014 Biegerhof 4 47259 Duisburg
048 11.11.2018 16:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnverein Biefang B1M TV Beyeröhde B1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
058 17.11.2018 14:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B Turnverein Biefang B1J MTG Horst Essen B1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
049 17.11.2018 14:30:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Neusser HV C1M Turnverein Biefang C1M 1330101040 Hammfeld 41460 Neuss
065 17.11.2018 15:30:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend C1J Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104014 Biegerhof 4 47259 Duisburg
067 17.11.2018 17:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer HSG VeRuKa 2M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104420 AEG-Schulzentrum 47239 Duisburg
069 18.11.2018 13:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D SG Überruhr D1M Turnverein Biefang D1M 1330108019 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium 45219 Essen
064 18.11.2018 13:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 MSV Duisburg Handball 1M Turnverein Biefang 3M 1330104018 Westender Straße 47138 Duisburg
049 18.11.2018 14:45:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Sportverein Straelen B1M Turnverein Biefang B1M 1330106806 Schulzentrum 47638 Straelen
066 18.11.2018 15:30:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 2F TV Aldekerk 3F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
040 18.11.2018 16:15:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Issum E1M TV Biefang E1M 1330105072 Sporthalle Issum 47661 Issum
066 18.11.2018 17:00:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F Turnerb. Oberhausen 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
065 18.11.2018 17:00:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Duisburg-Süd Senioren 1M Turnverein Biefang 2M 1330104014 Biegerhof 4 47259 Duisburg
065 18.11.2018 18:15:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er TV Aldekerk 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
029 23.11.2018 18:30:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 3M Beecker Turnverein 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
037 23.11.2018 20:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Mülheim 2M Turnverein Biefang 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
039 24.11.2018 17:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D VfL Rheinhausen D1M Turnverein Biefang D1M 1330104415 Krefelder Straße 47226 Duisburg
036 25.11.2018 18:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C TV Lobberich C1M Turnverein Biefang C1M 1330106404 Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
056 01.12.2018 11:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnverein Biefang B1M TV Erkelenz 1860 B1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
072 01.12.2018 12:30:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J HSV Dümpten 1992 C1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
071 01.12.2018 14:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 3M ETuS Wedau 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
031 01.12.2018 14:00:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E SC Bottrop E1J Turnverein Biefang E1J 1330104130 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium 46236 Bottrop
031 01.12.2018 15:30:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D SC Bottrop D1J Turnverein Biefang D1J 1330104130 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium 46236 Bottrop
072 01.12.2018 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang 2M MSV Duisburg Handball 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
072 01.12.2018 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
072 01.12.2018 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M HSV Dümpten 1992 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
031 02.12.2018 10:30:00 HKRR 4333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gruppe 2 Alstadener TuS D1J Turnverein Biefang D2J 1330104113 Rudi Christ Halle 46049 Oberhausen
074 02.12.2018 13:15:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnerb. Oberhausen 2F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104116 Hans-Jansen-Halle 46045 Oberhausen
047 02.12.2018 13:30:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Biefang E1M SV Heißen E1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
056 02.12.2018 15:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnverein Biefang C1M Turnerschaft Grefrath C1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
074 02.12.2018 16:30:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F Turnverein Biefang 2F 1330106002 Scharfstraße 47805 Krefeld
065 04.12.2018 18:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn B1J Turnverein Biefang B1J 1330104218 Holzstraße 45479 Mülheim/Ruhr
030 08.12.2018 11:00:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang E2J HSG VeRuKa E1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
030 08.12.2018 12:30:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E Turnverein Biefang E1J SV Heißen E1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
079 08.12.2018 17:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 2M Turnverein Biefang 2M 1330104031 Driesenbusch 47179 Duisburg
030 09.12.2018 10:00:00 HKRR 4333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang D2J SV Heißen D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
030 09.12.2018 11:15:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D Turnverein Biefang D1J HSG VeRuKa D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
079 09.12.2018 11:30:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C ETuS Wedau C1J Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104011 Gesamtschule Süd (Du) 47269 Duisburg
053 09.12.2018 12:30:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Biefang E1M TV Voerde E1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
078 09.12.2018 12:30:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Alstadener TuS 2M Turnverein Biefang 3M 1330104113 Rudi Christ Halle 46049 Oberhausen
082 09.12.2018 13:45:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F Spfr. Hamborn 07 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
082 09.12.2018 14:00:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 2M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104218 Holzstraße 45479 Mülheim/Ruhr
063 09.12.2018 14:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C TV Aldekerk C1M Turnverein Biefang C1M 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
063 09.12.2018 14:50:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSV Wegberg B1M Turnverein Biefang B1M 1330107072 Schulzentrum Wegberg 41844 Wegberg
082 09.12.2018 15:30:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 2F TuS Lintfort 2F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
084 09.12.2018 15:30:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D SuS Essen-Haarzopf D1M Turnverein Biefang D1M 1330108016 Goetheschule 45133 Essen
035 09.12.2018 17:00:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B Turnverein Biefang B1J SuS Essen-Haarzopf B1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
079 09.12.2018 18:00:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er SV Wipperfürth 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330103341 VOSS-Arena (Wipperfürth.Am Mühlenberg) 51688 Wipperfürth
086 15.12.2018 12:30:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J Alstadener TuS C1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
085 15.12.2018 14:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 3M Blau-Weiss Neuenkamp 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
086 15.12.2018 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang 2M SC Eintracht Mülheim 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
086 15.12.2018 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
086 15.12.2018 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M Alstadener TuS 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
085 16.12.2018 10:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D ETB SW Essen D1M Turnverein Biefang D1M 1330108015 Margarethenhöhe 45149 Essen
037 16.12.2018 11:15:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B ETB SW Essen B1J Turnverein Biefang B1J 1330108015 Margarethenhöhe 45149 Essen
059 16.12.2018 13:00:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Borken E1M TV Biefang E1M 1330105041 Sporthalle Borken ImTrier 46325 Borken
090 16.12.2018 13:15:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1F Turnverein Biefang 2F 1330104132 D.-Renz-Halle 46236 Bottrop
070 16.12.2018 14:50:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B SV Friedrichsfeld B1M Turnverein Biefang B1M 1330105014 Gymnasium Voerde-Nord 46562 Voerde
070 16.12.2018 15:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnerb. Oberhausen C1M Turnverein Biefang C1M 1330104116 Hans-Jansen-Halle 46045 Oberhausen
090 16.12.2018 16:00:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG VeRuKa 1F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104420 AEG-Schulzentrum 47239 Duisburg
049 26.01.2019 12:00:00 HKRR 4333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gruppe 2 HC Sterkrade 75 D1J Turnverein Biefang D2J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
049 26.01.2019 12:10:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 VfL Rheinhausen E1J Turnverein Biefang E2J 1330104415 Krefelder Straße 47226 Duisburg
065 26.01.2019 13:30:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Biefang E1M HC TV Rhede E1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
092 26.01.2019 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang 2M TSG Kirchhellen 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
072 26.01.2019 17:00:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B DJK Winfried Huttrop B2J Turnverein Biefang B1J 1330108004 Nord-Ost-Gymnasium 45141 Essen
092 26.01.2019 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
098 26.01.2019 18:45:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 TSV Bocholt 1F Turnverein Biefang 2F 1330105031 Sporthalle Mitte, Bocholt 46395 Bocholt
106 26.01.2019 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M TSG Kirchhellen 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
092 27.01.2019 12:00:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen C2 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
076 27.01.2019 13:30:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnverein Biefang C1M VT Kempen C1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
098 27.01.2019 14:00:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG VeRuKa 2F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104420 AEG-Schulzentrum 47239 Duisburg
049 27.01.2019 14:00:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade D2J Turnverein Biefang D1J 1330104031 Driesenbusch 47179 Duisburg
076 27.01.2019 15:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnverein Biefang B1M VT Kempen B1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
092 27.01.2019 18:30:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Eintracht Duisburg 1M Turnverein Biefang 3M 1330104014 Biegerhof 4 47259 Duisburg
054 02.02.2019 11:00:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang E2J TSG Kirchhellen E2J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
054 02.02.2019 12:00:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E Turnverein Biefang E1J Turnerb. Oberhausen E1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
054 02.02.2019 13:15:00 HKRR 4333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang D2J Turnerb. Oberhausen D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
054 02.02.2019 14:30:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D Turnverein Biefang D1J HSG Mülheim D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
083 02.02.2019 16:15:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M Turnverein Biefang B1M 1330106601 Schulzentrum 47929 Grefrath
083 02.02.2019 16:15:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Tschft. St. Tönis C1M Turnverein Biefang C1M 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
100 03.02.2019 09:45:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 SC Bottrop 3M Turnverein Biefang 2M 1330104134 Berufsschule Bottrop 46236 Bottrop
100 03.02.2019 10:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Turnverein Biefang D1M HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen D1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
100 03.02.2019 11:15:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Spfr. Hamborn 07 C1J Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104021 Hamborner Straße 47166 Duisburg
078 03.02.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B Turnverein Biefang B1J DJK Adler 07 Bottrop B1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
071 03.02.2019 13:00:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Biefang E1M VfL Rheinhausen E1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
097 03.02.2019 13:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer SC Bottrop 2M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104134 Berufsschule Bottrop 46236 Bottrop
105 03.02.2019 14:30:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F SV Heißen 2F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
100 03.02.2019 16:00:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330104031 Driesenbusch 47179 Duisburg
105 03.02.2019 16:15:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 2F TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
099 03.02.2019 17:45:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 3M HSG Hamborn United 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
107 09.02.2019 14:00:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Hamborn United 3M Turnverein Biefang 2M 1330104024 Walter-Schädlich-Sporthalle 47166 Duisburg
121 09.02.2019 17:45:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Hamborn United 1M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104024 Walter-Schädlich-Sporthalle 47166 Duisburg
060 10.02.2019 10:00:00 HKRR 4333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gruppe 2 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop D1J Turnverein Biefang D2J 1330104134 Berufsschule Bottrop 46236 Bottrop
060 10.02.2019 11:00:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 Spfr. Hamborn 07 E1J Turnverein Biefang E2J 1330104021 Hamborner Straße 47166 Duisburg
076 10.02.2019 11:15:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E SuS Essen-Haarzopf E1M TV Biefang E1M 1330108016 Goetheschule 45133 Essen
081 10.02.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B Turnverein Biefang B1J SG Überruhr B1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
108 10.02.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D DJK Adler 07 Bottrop D1M Turnverein Biefang D1M 1330104134 Berufsschule Bottrop 46236 Bottrop
107 10.02.2019 13:00:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Sportverein Hamborn 1890 Handball e.V. C1J Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104024 Walter-Schädlich-Sporthalle 47166 Duisburg
089 10.02.2019 13:15:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnverein Biefang C1M SuS Essen-Haarzopf C1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
107 10.02.2019 13:45:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er TV Lobberich 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330106404 Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
089 10.02.2019 14:45:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnverein Biefang B1M Wald-Merscheider TV B1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
108 10.02.2019 16:15:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F SC Bottrop 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
065 16.02.2019 11:00:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang E2J JSG DJK Tura 05 / RW O TV E1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
065 16.02.2019 12:30:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E Turnverein Biefang E1J GSG Duisburg E1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
113 16.02.2019 14:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 3M GSG Duisburg 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
096 16.02.2019 14:30:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) C1M Turnverein Biefang C1M 1330103421 SG.Sporthalle Wittkulle alt 42719 Solingen
114 16.02.2019 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang 2M DJK SG Tackenberg 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
114 16.02.2019 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F Neusser HV 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
119 16.02.2019 17:40:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Tschft. Lürrip 1F Turnverein Biefang 2F 1330107011 Jahnhalle 41065 Mönchengladbach
127 16.02.2019 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M HSC Osterfeld 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
115 17.02.2019 10:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Turnverein Biefang D1M SV Heißen D1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
065 17.02.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D Turnverein Biefang D1J JSG DJK Tura 05 / RW O TV D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
090 17.02.2019 12:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B HSG VeRuKa B1J Turnverein Biefang B1J 1330104420 AEG-Schulzentrum 47239 Duisburg
114 17.02.2019 13:00:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J SW Westende Hamborn C1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
096 17.02.2019 14:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M Turnverein Biefang B1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
119 17.02.2019 17:00:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen GSG Duisburg 2F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104011 Gesamtschule Süd (Du) 47269 Duisburg
069 23.02.2019 10:30:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang E2J Beecker Turnverein E1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
069 23.02.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E Turnverein Biefang E1J HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend E1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
123 23.02.2019 13:30:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D SC Bottrop D1M Turnverein Biefang D1M 1330104132 D.-Renz-Halle 46236 Bottrop
121 23.02.2019 14:00:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn C1J Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104218 Holzstraße 45479 Mülheim/Ruhr
096 24.02.2019 10:45:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B Turnverein Biefang B1J HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend B1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
120 24.02.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Beecker Turnverein 1M Turnverein Biefang 3M 1330104017 Möhlenkampstraße 47139 Duisburg
069 24.02.2019 12:15:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D Turnverein Biefang D1J HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
121 24.02.2019 12:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er HSG Bergische Panther 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330103361 Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle 51399 Burscheid
102 24.02.2019 14:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnverein Biefang C1M TV Lobberich C1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
102 24.02.2019 15:30:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnverein Biefang B1M TV Korschenbroich B1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
126 24.02.2019 17:00:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 2F TV Beckrath 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
135 24.02.2019 17:00:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Spfr. Hamborn 07 1M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104021 Hamborner Straße 47166 Duisburg
126 24.02.2019 18:30:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F VfL Rheinhausen 2F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
092 09.03.2019 12:30:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Biefang E1M TuS Lintfort E1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
127 09.03.2019 14:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 3M DJK Styrum 06 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
128 09.03.2019 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang 2M HSG Mülheim 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
128 09.03.2019 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
142 09.03.2019 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M VfL Rheinhausen 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
130 10.03.2019 10:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Turnverein Biefang D1M VfL Rheinhausen D1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
075 10.03.2019 10:15:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 HSG VeRuKa E1J Turnverein Biefang E2J 1330104420 AEG-Schulzentrum 47239 Duisburg
075 10.03.2019 11:15:00 HKRR 4333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gruppe 2 SV Heißen D1J Turnverein Biefang D2J 1330104216 Kleiststraße (Mh) 45472 Mülheim/Ruhr
128 10.03.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J Beecker Turnverein C1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
075 10.03.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D HSG VeRuKa D1J Turnverein Biefang D1J 1330104420 AEG-Schulzentrum 47239 Duisburg
075 10.03.2019 12:30:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E SV Heißen E1J Turnverein Biefang E1J 1330104216 Kleiststraße (Mh) 45472 Mülheim/Ruhr
107 10.03.2019 13:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnverein Biefang C1M SG Überruhr C1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
107 10.03.2019 14:30:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnverein Biefang B1M SC Bottrop B1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
101 10.03.2019 15:00:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B SuS Essen-Haarzopf B1J Turnverein Biefang B1J 1330108016 Goetheschule 45133 Essen
132 10.03.2019 15:00:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Blau-Weiss Neuenkamp 1F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104017 Möhlenkampstraße 47139 Duisburg
132 10.03.2019 17:00:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 HSG Hald/Mehrh/Isselb 1F Turnverein Biefang 2F 1330105026 Schulzentrum, Isselburg 46419 Isselburg
076 16.03.2019 12:00:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E Turnverein Biefang E1J SC Bottrop E1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
076 16.03.2019 13:15:00 HKRR 4333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang D2J Alstadener TuS D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
076 16.03.2019 14:30:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D Turnverein Biefang D1J SC Bottrop D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
114 16.03.2019 15:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. C1M Turnverein Biefang C1M 1330103419 SG.Kannenhof 42651 Solingen
099 16.03.2019 15:10:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E SV Schermbeck E1M TV Biefang E1M 1330105022 Sporthalle Erler Str., Schermbeck 46514 Schermbeck
114 16.03.2019 15:30:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B TV Beyeröhde B1M Turnverein Biefang B1M 1330102015 Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal 42389 Wuppertal
135 17.03.2019 10:00:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C DJK Adler 07 Bottrop C1J Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104132 D.-Renz-Halle 46236 Bottrop
138 17.03.2019 11:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend D1M Turnverein Biefang D1M 1330104014 Biegerhof 4 47259 Duisburg
149 17.03.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104132 D.-Renz-Halle 46236 Bottrop
103 17.03.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B Turnverein Biefang B1J ETB SW Essen B1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
134 17.03.2019 13:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 SV Heißen 1M Turnverein Biefang 3M 1330104216 Kleiststraße (Mh) 45472 Mülheim/Ruhr
139 17.03.2019 13:30:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F DJK Tura 05 Dümpten 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
139 17.03.2019 15:30:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 2F MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
135 17.03.2019 16:15:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2M Turnverein Biefang 2M 1330104132 D.-Renz-Halle 46236 Bottrop
135 17.03.2019 17:00:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er TV Witzhelden 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330103461 Witzhelden.Am Sportplatz 42799 Leichlingen
145 23.03.2019 11:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Turnverein Biefang D1M GSG Duisburg D1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
106 23.03.2019 12:30:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Biefang E1M TV Issum E1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
141 23.03.2019 14:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 3M HC Sterkrade 75 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
142 23.03.2019 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang 2M SV Heißen 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
142 23.03.2019 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
157 23.03.2019 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M Turnerb. Oberhausen 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
082 24.03.2019 10:30:00 HKRR 4342 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gruppe 1 HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen E2J Turnverein Biefang E2J 1330104410 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 47198 Duisburg
141 24.03.2019 11:35:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Welfia M´gladbach 1F Turnverein Biefang 2F 1330107015 Math.-Nat.-Gymnasium 41065 Mönchengladbach
082 24.03.2019 12:00:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen E1J Turnverein Biefang E1J 1330104410 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 47198 Duisburg
142 24.03.2019 13:00:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J JSG DJK Tura 05 / RW O TV C1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
082 24.03.2019 13:15:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen D1J Turnverein Biefang D1J 1330104410 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 47198 Duisburg
115 24.03.2019 14:30:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnverein Biefang C1M Neusser HV C1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
110 24.03.2019 14:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen B1J Turnverein Biefang B1J 1330104410 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 47198 Duisburg
141 24.03.2019 16:00:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnerbund Osterfeld 1F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104111 Gesamtschule Osterfeld Halle 1 (4-6) 46117 Oberhausen
115 24.03.2019 16:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnverein Biefang B1M Sportverein Straelen B1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
088 30.03.2019 12:00:00 HKRR 4341 Kreisliga Jungen E Turnverein Biefang E1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade E1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
122 30.03.2019 13:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnerschaft Grefrath C1M Turnverein Biefang C1M 1330106601 Schulzentrum 47929 Grefrath
088 30.03.2019 13:15:00 HKRR 4333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang D2J ETuS Wedau D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
088 30.03.2019 14:30:00 HKRR 4331 Kreisliga Jungen D Turnverein Biefang D1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade D1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
163 30.03.2019 18:00:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer HC Sterkrade 75 1M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
149 30.03.2019 19:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er DJK Adler Königshof 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330106001 Königshof 47807 Krefeld
153 31.03.2019 09:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D ETuS Wedau D1M Turnverein Biefang D1M 1330104011 Gesamtschule Süd (Du) 47269 Duisburg
117 31.03.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B Turnverein Biefang B1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B2J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
113 31.03.2019 11:45:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E SV Heißen E1M TV Biefang E1M 1330104218 Holzstraße 45479 Mülheim/Ruhr
149 31.03.2019 13:00:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C MSV Duisburg Handball C1J Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104018 Westender Straße 47138 Duisburg
149 31.03.2019 13:30:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F Eintracht Duisburg 2F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
122 31.03.2019 14:35:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B TV Erkelenz 1860 B1M Turnverein Biefang B1M 1330107051 Karl-Fischer-Sporthalle 41812 Erkelenz
149 31.03.2019 15:30:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 2F TV Issum 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
149 31.03.2019 17:00:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Styrumer Turnverein 1M Turnverein Biefang 2M 1330104221 von-der-Tann-Straße 45476 Mülheim/Ruhr
148 31.03.2019 18:30:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 VfB Homberg 3M Turnverein Biefang 3M 1330104410 Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule 47198 Duisburg
155 06.04.2019 14:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 3M MSV Duisburg Handball 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
119 06.04.2019 14:00:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Voerde E1M TV Biefang E1M 1330105013 Schulzentrum Voerde Süd 1 46562 Voerde
156 06.04.2019 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang 2M HSG Duisburg-Süd Senioren 1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
156 06.04.2019 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
172 06.04.2019 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M HSG VeRuKa 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
160 07.04.2019 10:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Turnverein Biefang D1M SG Überruhr D1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
157 07.04.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnerb. Oberhausen 1F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104116 Hans-Jansen-Halle 46045 Oberhausen
156 07.04.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend C1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
129 07.04.2019 13:00:00 0420 Oberliga Mädchen C Turnverein Biefang C1M TV Aldekerk C1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
129 07.04.2019 15:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnverein Biefang B1M HSV Wegberg B1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
157 07.04.2019 15:45:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 TV Aldekerk 3F Turnverein Biefang 2F 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
124 07.04.2019 17:15:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B MTG Horst Essen B1J Turnverein Biefang B1J 1330108007 Gymn.-Wolfskuhle 45276 Essen
131 14.04.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4311 Kreisliga Jungen B Turnverein Biefang B1J DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn B1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
163 14.04.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C HSV Dümpten 1992 C1J Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104231 Boverstraße 45473 Mülheim/Ruhr
162 14.04.2019 13:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 ETuS Wedau 1M Turnverein Biefang 3M 1330104011 Gesamtschule Süd (Du) 47269 Duisburg
165 14.04.2019 13:30:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F Turnerb. Oberhausen 2F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
177 14.04.2019 15:00:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer HSV Dümpten 1992 2M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104231 Boverstraße 45473 Mülheim/Ruhr
163 14.04.2019 15:00:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 MSV Duisburg Handball 2M Turnverein Biefang 2M 1330104018 Westender Straße 47138 Duisburg
165 14.04.2019 15:30:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 2F TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
163 14.04.2019 17:00:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er HSG Adler Haan 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330103431 Haan.Adlerstraße 42781 Haan
169 27.04.2019 14:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 3M Alstadener TuS 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
173 27.04.2019 15:00:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 TuS Lintfort 2F Turnverein Biefang 2F 1330105065 Eyller Str., Lintfort 47475 Kamp-Lintfort
170 27.04.2019 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 Turnverein Biefang 2M TV Walsum-Aldenrade 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
170 27.04.2019 17:30:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er Turnverein Biefang 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
187 27.04.2019 19:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Turnverein Biefang 1M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn 2M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
175 28.04.2019 10:00:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Turnverein Biefang D1M SuS Essen-Haarzopf D1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
170 28.04.2019 11:30:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Turnverein Biefang C1J ETuS Wedau C1J 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
173 28.04.2019 15:30:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Spfr. Hamborn 07 1F Turnverein Biefang 3F 1330104021 Hamborner Straße 47166 Duisburg
176 04.05.2019 13:30:00 HKRR 4431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Turnverein Biefang D1M ETB SW Essen D1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
125 04.05.2019 15:00:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E TV Biefang E1M TV Borken E1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
191 04.05.2019 18:30:00 HKRR 4101 Bezirksliga Männer Alstadener TuS 1M Turnverein Biefang 1M 1330104113 Rudi Christ Halle 46049 Oberhausen
181 05.05.2019 13:00:00 HKRR 4201 Bezirksliga Frauen Turnverein Biefang 3F HSG VeRuKa 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
177 05.05.2019 14:30:00 HKRR 4321 Kreisliga Jungen C Alstadener TuS C1J Turnverein Biefang C1J 1330104113 Rudi Christ Halle 46049 Oberhausen
181 05.05.2019 15:00:00 0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 2F DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
176 05.05.2019 15:00:00 HKRR 4111 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 1 Blau-Weiss Neuenkamp 1M Turnverein Biefang 3M 1330104017 Möhlenkampstraße 47139 Duisburg
177 05.05.2019 15:30:00 HKRR 4112 Kreisliga Männer Gruppe 2 SC Eintracht Mülheim 1M Turnverein Biefang 2M 1330104218 Holzstraße 45479 Mülheim/Ruhr
177 05.05.2019 15:45:00 0200 Niederrhein Oberliga Frauen 14er TV Beyeröhde 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330102015 Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal 42389 Wuppertal
131 12.05.2019 15:00:00 5441 Kreisliga Mädchen E HC TV Rhede E1M TV Biefang E1M 1330105036 Schulzentrum Rhede 46414 Rhede
  



Quick Menu