Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 08.09.18 13:00 SV Friedrichsfeld F1J TV Voerde F1J 16:12 2:0
007 08.09.18 14:30 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J TV Issum F1J 19:6 2:0
005 09.09.18 09:30 TV Borken F2J TV Borken F1J 8:10 0:2
002 09.09.18 11:45 Uedemer TuS F1J TuS Xanten F1J 11:20 0:2
001 09.09.18 14:45 HC TV Rhede F1J TV Kapellen F1J 4:17 0:2
003 10.09.18 16:45 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 21:9 2:0
009 15.09.18 14:45 HC TV Rhede F1J Uedemer TuS F1J 10:17 0:2
012 16.09.18 10:00 TV Voerde F1J TV Borken F2J 17:10 2:0
014 16.09.18 11:30 TuS Xanten F1J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 22:12 2:0
011 16.09.18 13:00 TV Borken F1J HSG Wesel F1J 2:13 0:2
008 16.09.18 13:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J TV Kapellen F1J 8:6 2:0
013 21.09.18 17:30 TV Issum F1J SV Friedrichsfeld F1J 1:20 0:2
018 22.09.18 13:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J TV Borken F1J 25:3 2:0
021 22.09.18 13:00 SV Friedrichsfeld F1J TuS Xanten F1J 8:21 0:2
019 23.09.18 09:30 HSG Wesel F1J TV Voerde F1J 12:13 0:2
016 23.09.18 10:15 HC TV Rhede F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 2:24 0:2
017 23.09.18 10:30 Uedemer TuS F1J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 7:12 0:2
020 23.09.18 13:00 TV Borken F2J TV Issum F1J 14:5 2:0
024 29.09.18 13:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J Uedemer TuS F1J 23:4 2:0
026 29.09.18 16:00 TV Issum F1J HSG Wesel F1J 1:16 0:2
025 30.09.18 10:00 TV Voerde F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J 2:25 0:2
027 30.09.18 11:00 TuS Xanten F1J TV Borken F2J 26:6 2:0
028 30.09.18 11:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J SV Friedrichsfeld F1J 14:14 1:1
022 30.09.18 14:45 TV Borken F1J TV Kapellen F1J 7:11 0:2
033 06.10.18 14:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J TV Issum F1J 43:3 2:0
029 07.10.18 09:30 TV Kapellen F1J TV Voerde F1J 11:3 2:0
030 07.10.18 11:00 HC TV Rhede F1J TV Borken F1J 15:10 2:0
035 07.10.18 11:00 TV Borken F2J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 7:14 0:2
032 07.10.18 12:00 Uedemer TuS F1J SV Friedrichsfeld F1J 2:12 0:2
037 13.10.18 00:00 TV Voerde F1J HC TV Rhede F1J 0:0 2:0
036 13.10.18 16:00 TV Issum F1J TV Kapellen F1J 9:22 0:2
042 13.10.18 16:00 SV Friedrichsfeld F1J TV Borken F2J 12:3 2:0
038 14.10.18 00:00 TV Borken F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 0:0 2:0
040 14.10.18 11:00 TuS Xanten F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J 10:25 0:2
045 27.10.18 00:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J TV Voerde F1J 0:0 2:0
043 27.10.18 14:00 TV Kapellen F1J TuS Xanten F1J 25:14 2:0
048 28.10.18 00:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 0:0 2:0
047 28.10.18 12:00 Uedemer TuS F1J TV Borken F2J 10:6 2:0
049 28.10.18 14:45 HSG Wesel F1J SV Friedrichsfeld F1J 10:6 2:0
055 03.11.18 14:40 SV Friedrichsfeld F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J 1:32 0:2
052 03.11.18 16:00 TV Issum F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 12:4 2:0
051 04.11.18 10:00 TuS Xanten F1J HC TV Rhede F1J 26:7 2:0
050 04.11.18 12:50 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J TV Kapellen F1J 12:22 0:2
054 04.11.18 13:00 TV Borken F1J Uedemer TuS F1J 5:8 0:2
056 04.11.18 14:30 TV Borken F2J HSG Wesel F1J 1:3 0:2
059 10.11.18 13:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J TuS Xanten F1J 12:25 0:2
057 10.11.18 14:00 TV Kapellen F1J SV Friedrichsfeld F1J 19:3 2:0
063 10.11.18 14:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J TV Borken F2J 27:2 2:0
058 11.11.18 10:30 HC TV Rhede F1J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 2:14 0:2
062 11.11.18 12:00 Uedemer TuS F1J HSG Wesel F1J 5:9 0:2
061 11.11.18 14:30 TV Borken F1J TV Voerde F1J 5:27 0:2
069 17.11.18 12:45 TV Voerde F1J Uedemer TuS F1J 14:8 2:0
065 17.11.18 14:45 SV Friedrichsfeld F1J HC TV Rhede F1J 16:2 2:0
068 17.11.18 16:00 TV Issum F1J TV Borken F1J 10:8 2:0
070 17.11.18 17:00 HSG Wesel F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J 6:24 0:2
066 18.11.18 13:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 11:18 0:2
064 18.11.18 13:15 TV Borken F2J TV Kapellen F1J 7:18 0:2
072 24.11.18 14:30 HC TV Rhede F1J TV Borken F2J 5:12 0:2
041 24.11.18 16:30 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J HSG Wesel F1J 11:8 2:0
071 01.12.18 14:00 TV Kapellen F1J HSG Wesel F1J 6:5 2:0
073 02.12.18 09:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J SV Friedrichsfeld F1J 17:8 2:0
075 02.12.18 11:00 TV Borken F1J TuS Xanten F1J 6:29 0:2
076 02.12.18 11:45 TV Voerde F1J TV Issum F1J 14:6 2:0
077 02.12.18 11:45 Uedemer TuS F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J 7:34 0:2
078 08.12.18 13:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J TV Kapellen F1J 24:21 2:0
084 08.12.18 15:00 TV Issum F1J Uedemer TuS F1J 13:13 1:1
083 09.12.18 10:00 TuS Xanten F1J TV Voerde F1J 15:25 0:2
080 09.12.18 12:00 TV Borken F2J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 4:14 0:2
079 09.12.18 13:00 HSG Wesel F1J HC TV Rhede F1J 10:3 2:0
082 14.12.18 16:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J TV Borken F1J 20:6 2:0
087 15.12.18 13:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J HSG Wesel F1J 3:10 0:2
086 16.12.18 00:00 HC TV Rhede F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J 0:0 0:2
085 16.12.18 10:00 TV Kapellen F1J Uedemer TuS F1J 14:16 0:2
090 16.12.18 10:30 TV Voerde F1J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 17:7 2:0
091 16.12.18 14:45 TV Issum F1J TuS Xanten F1J 22:18 2:0
089 16.12.18 16:00 TV Borken F1J SV Friedrichsfeld F1J 11:8 2:0
044 20.01.19 15:00 HC TV Rhede F1J TV Issum F1J 11:14 0:2
094 21.01.19 16:45 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J 1:27 0:2
034 26.01.19 14:00 HSG Wesel F1J TuS Xanten F1J 10:19 0:2
097 27.01.19 09:30 TV Voerde F1J SV Friedrichsfeld F1J 3:19 0:2
093 27.01.19 10:00 TuS Xanten F1J Uedemer TuS F1J 20:12 2:0
092 27.01.19 12:30 TV Kapellen F1J HC TV Rhede F1J 27:3 2:0
096 27.01.19 15:00 TV Borken F1J TV Borken F2J 11:13 0:2
099 02.02.19 15:30 TV Kapellen F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 10:11 0:2
104 02.02.19 17:00 SV Friedrichsfeld F1J TV Issum F1J 7:12 0:2
100 03.02.19 11:45 Uedemer TuS F1J HC TV Rhede F1J 18:7 2:0
103 03.02.19 13:00 TV Borken F2J TV Voerde F1J 9:9 1:1
105 03.02.19 13:50 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J TuS Xanten F1J 19:19 1:1
102 03.02.19 14:45 HSG Wesel F1J TV Borken F1J 14:7 2:0
107 09.02.19 14:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J HC TV Rhede F1J 12:8 2:0
112 10.02.19 10:00 TuS Xanten F1J SV Friedrichsfeld F1J 25:19 2:0
108 10.02.19 13:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J Uedemer TuS F1J 17:10 2:0
110 10.02.19 14:00 TV Voerde F1J HSG Wesel F1J 9:14 0:2
109 10.02.19 14:30 TV Borken F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J 3:33 0:2
111 10.02.19 15:00 TV Issum F1J TV Borken F2J 14:9 2:0
116 16.02.19 14:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J TV Voerde F1J 16:18 0:2
119 16.02.19 17:00 SV Friedrichsfeld F1J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 2:13 0:2
115 17.02.19 12:00 Uedemer TuS F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 15:17 0:2
118 17.02.19 13:00 TV Borken F2J TuS Xanten F1J 9:33 0:2
113 17.02.19 13:15 TV Kapellen F1J TV Borken F1J 20:4 2:0
117 17.02.19 14:45 HSG Wesel F1J TV Issum F1J 20:9 2:0
124 23.02.19 14:30 TV Issum F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J 23:19 2:0
123 23.02.19 14:40 SV Friedrichsfeld F1J Uedemer TuS F1J 10:8 2:0
125 24.02.19 12:45 TuS Xanten F1J HSG Wesel F1J 15:15 1:1
120 24.02.19 13:00 TV Voerde F1J TV Kapellen F1J 21:14 2:0
121 24.02.19 14:30 TV Borken F1J HC TV Rhede F1J 13:18 0:2
126 01.03.19 16:30 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J TV Borken F2J 19:7 2:0
127 09.03.19 14:00 TV Kapellen F1J TV Issum F1J 20:20 1:1
129 10.03.19 09:30 TV Borken F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 9:18 0:2
131 10.03.19 09:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J TuS Xanten F1J 20:17 2:0
128 10.03.19 11:30 HC TV Rhede F1J TV Voerde F1J 8:24 0:2
175 10.03.19 11:45 Uedemer TuS F1J TV Issum F1J 8:9 0:2
133 10.03.19 12:00 TV Borken F2J SV Friedrichsfeld F1J 5:16 0:2
132 10.03.19 13:15 HSG Wesel F1J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 20:15 2:0
140 16.03.19 14:40 SV Friedrichsfeld F1J HSG Wesel F1J 8:15 0:2
135 16.03.19 16:00 TV Issum F1J HC TV Rhede F1J 13:11 2:0
136 17.03.19 12:00 TV Voerde F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 23:20 2:0
134 17.03.19 13:15 TuS Xanten F1J TV Kapellen F1J 21:19 2:0
139 17.03.19 14:45 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 0:0 2:0
138 17.03.19 16:15 TV Borken F2J Uedemer TuS F1J 9:12 0:2
143 23.03.19 13:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J TV Issum F1J 18:13 2:0
141 24.03.19 09:30 TV Kapellen F1J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 19:10 2:0
146 24.03.19 09:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J SV Friedrichsfeld F1J 26:3 2:0
142 24.03.19 11:45 HC TV Rhede F1J TuS Xanten F1J 3:28 0:2
145 24.03.19 11:45 Uedemer TuS F1J TV Borken F1J 17:11 2:0
147 24.03.19 14:45 HSG Wesel F1J TV Borken F2J 21:4 2:0
153 30.03.19 14:00 HSG Wesel F1J Uedemer TuS F1J 25:11 2:0
148 30.03.19 14:40 SV Friedrichsfeld F1J TV Kapellen F1J 6:19 0:2
150 31.03.19 00:00 TuS Xanten F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 0:0 2:0
149 31.03.19 11:30 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J HC TV Rhede F1J 20:8 2:0
152 31.03.19 13:00 TV Voerde F1J TV Borken F1J 31:7 2:0
154 31.03.19 14:45 TV Borken F2J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J 0:33 0:2
167 05.04.19 17:30 TV Issum F1J TV Voerde F1J 14:31 0:2
157 06.04.19 13:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 14:15 0:2
155 06.04.19 14:00 TV Kapellen F1J TV Borken F2J 33:11 2:0
159 07.04.19 09:30 TV Borken F1J TV Issum F1J 18:15 2:0
161 07.04.19 09:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J HSG Wesel F1J 17:10 2:0
156 07.04.19 11:45 HC TV Rhede F1J SV Friedrichsfeld F1J 11:18 0:2
160 07.04.19 11:45 Uedemer TuS F1J TV Voerde F1J 7:30 0:2
098 12.04.19 17:15 TV Issum F1J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 14:13 2:0
162 13.04.19 00:00 HSG Wesel F1J TV Kapellen F1J 0:0 2:0
168 13.04.19 13:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J Uedemer TuS F1J 34:7 2:0
166 13.04.19 14:00 TuS Xanten F1J TV Borken F1J 18:18 1:1
164 13.04.19 17:00 SV Friedrichsfeld F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 14:23 0:2
163 14.04.19 13:00 TV Borken F2J HC TV Rhede F1J 9:13 0:2
169 27.04.19 14:00 TV Kapellen F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J 19:18 2:0
174 27.04.19 14:00 TV Voerde F1J TuS Xanten F1J 25:23 2:0
171 28.04.19 00:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J TV Borken F2J 0:0 2:0
173 28.04.19 09:30 TV Borken F1J HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J 6:25 0:2
170 28.04.19 11:30 HC TV Rhede F1J HSG Wesel F1J 6:23 0:2
177 04.05.19 00:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F1J HC TV Rhede F1J 0:0 2:0
182 04.05.19 13:30 TuS Xanten F1J TV Issum F1J 33:10 2:0
181 04.05.19 14:00 HSG Alpen/Rheinberg F1J TV Voerde F1J 23:33 0:2
178 04.05.19 16:30 HSG Wesel F1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken F2J 15:11 2:0
180 04.05.19 17:00 SV Friedrichsfeld F1J TV Borken F1J 22:7 2:0
176 05.05.19 12:00 Uedemer TuS F1J TV Kapellen F1J 9:28 0:2
  




Quick Menu