Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
003 15.09.18 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II HSG Aschafftal 21:26 0:2
005 15.09.18 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach TV Haibach 18:34 0:2
006 16.09.18 17:30 TV Kleinwallstadt SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II 33:19 2:0
002 16.09.18 18:00 MSG Odenwald MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 34:35 0:2
013 22.09.18 18:00 TV Haibach TV Kleinwallstadt 35:36 0:2
014 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Bachgau HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 33:27 2:0
012 23.09.18 16:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 27:21 2:0
009 23.09.18 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster TuSpo Obernburg II 25:51 0:2
011 23.09.18 18:00 HSG Aschafftal HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 33:26 2:0
016 29.09.18 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TV Bürgstadt 36:33 2:0
017 29.09.18 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 36:20 2:0
018 29.09.18 19:30 MSG Odenwald SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II 23:33 0:2
020 30.09.18 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II TV Haibach 25:32 0:2
015 30.09.18 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 31:29 2:0
019 30.09.18 17:30 TV Kleinwallstadt HSG Aschafftal 28:20 2:0
021 30.09.18 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg HSG Bachgau 36:33 2:0
026 02.10.18 19:30 TV Haibach MSG Odenwald 33:25 2:0
007 03.10.18 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Bachgau 32:26 2:0
022 06.10.18 19:30 TV Bürgstadt MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 36:37 0:2
027 06.10.18 19:30 HSG Aschafftal HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 33:26 2:0
028 06.10.18 20:00 HSG Bachgau TuSpo Obernburg II 29:29 1:1
024 07.10.18 16:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 32:30 2:0
023 07.10.18 18:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 32:24 2:0
025 07.10.18 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster TV Kleinwallstadt 25:36 0:2
029 13.10.18 18:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach TuSpo Obernburg II 29:27 2:0
034 13.10.18 19:30 MSG Odenwald HSG Aschafftal 24:21 2:0
032 14.10.18 15:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TV Haibach 34:33 2:0
033 14.10.18 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 36:31 2:0
030 14.10.18 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II 27:24 2:0
031 14.10.18 17:30 TV Kleinwallstadt HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 29:26 2:0
126 14.10.18 18:00 HSG Bachgau TV Bürgstadt 39:35 2:0
132 20.10.18 17:30 MSG Odenwald HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 45:20 2:0
038 20.10.18 18:00 TV Haibach MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 26:21 2:0
037 20.10.18 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg II TV Kleinwallstadt 27:30 0:2
042 20.10.18 20:00 HSG Bachgau HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 28:26 2:0
040 21.10.18 15:45 HSG Aschafftal MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 33:38 0:2
036 21.10.18 16:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II TV Bürgstadt 41:32 2:0
039 21.10.18 18:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 26:22 2:0
008 26.10.18 20:00 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 24:25 0:2
045 27.10.18 16:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II TuSpo Obernburg II 26:26 1:1
044 27.10.18 19:30 TV Bürgstadt TV Haibach 25:25 1:1
047 27.10.18 19:30 MSG Odenwald HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 33:24 2:0
048 28.10.18 15:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 32:23 2:0
049 28.10.18 16:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II HSG Bachgau 23:35 0:2
043 28.10.18 17:30 TV Kleinwallstadt HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 30:28 2:0
046 28.10.18 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg HSG Aschafftal 28:33 0:2
053 03.11.18 17:15 TuSpo Obernburg II MSG Odenwald 30:33 0:2
051 03.11.18 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 20:18 2:0
052 03.11.18 19:30 HSG Aschafftal TV Bürgstadt 29:37 0:2
056 04.11.18 17:30 TV Kleinwallstadt HSG Bachgau 32:30 2:0
050 04.11.18 18:00 TV Haibach SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II 36:30 2:0
054 04.11.18 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 26:32 0:2
055 04.11.18 18:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 32:31 2:0
061 10.11.18 16:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TuSpo Obernburg II 38:25 2:0
060 10.11.18 19:30 TV Bürgstadt HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 35:23 2:0
063 10.11.18 20:00 HSG Bachgau TV Haibach 29:30 0:2
057 11.11.18 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II TV Kleinwallstadt 15:35 0:2
058 11.11.18 16:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II HSG Aschafftal 32:25 2:0
062 11.11.18 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 30:19 2:0
067 17.11.18 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 20:27 0:2
069 18.11.18 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 32:36 0:2
065 18.11.18 17:30 TV Kleinwallstadt MSG Odenwald 30:25 2:0
064 18.11.18 18:00 HSG Aschafftal TV Haibach 25:26 0:2
066 18.11.18 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II 29:43 0:2
068 18.11.18 18:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff TV Bürgstadt 39:32 2:0
070 18.11.18 18:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II HSG Bachgau 26:37 0:2
072 24.11.18 18:00 TV Haibach HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 42:29 2:0
071 24.11.18 19:30 MSG Odenwald HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 30:26 2:0
076 24.11.18 19:30 TV Bürgstadt TuSpo Obernburg II 32:37 0:2
077 24.11.18 20:00 HSG Bachgau HSG Aschafftal 28:25 2:0
073 25.11.18 15:30 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TV Kleinwallstadt 34:34 1:1
074 25.11.18 16:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 27:26 2:0
075 25.11.18 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 34:17 2:0
082 01.12.18 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II 34:25 2:0
084 01.12.18 19:30 MSG Odenwald HSG Bachgau 31:34 0:2
079 02.12.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 23:44 0:2
081 02.12.18 17:30 TV Kleinwallstadt MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 37:23 2:0
083 02.12.18 17:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach TV Bürgstadt 33:17 2:0
078 02.12.18 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster HSG Aschafftal 20:36 0:2
080 02.12.18 18:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff TV Haibach 35:32 2:0
089 07.12.18 20:00 TV Bürgstadt TV Kleinwallstadt 22:32 0:2
182 08.12.18 16:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster HSG Bachgau 25:43 0:2
085 08.12.18 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II MSG Odenwald 28:17 2:0
088 08.12.18 18:00 TV Haibach TuSpo Obernburg II 30:31 0:2
090 09.12.18 16:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 41:31 2:0
087 09.12.18 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 37:22 2:0
086 09.12.18 18:00 HSG Aschafftal HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 28:25 2:0
096 15.12.18 19:00 TV Haibach HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 38:33 2:0
093 15.12.18 19:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg MSG Odenwald 32:28 2:0
094 15.12.18 19:30 HSG Aschafftal TuSpo Obernburg II 29:33 0:2
098 15.12.18 20:00 HSG Bachgau MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 31:33 0:2
097 16.12.18 16:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II TV Kleinwallstadt 30:36 0:2
092 16.12.18 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 29:42 0:2
095 16.12.18 18:00 TV Bürgstadt HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 26:30 0:2
059 13.01.19 18:00 MSG Odenwald HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 34:24 2:0
004 20.01.19 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II TV Bürgstadt 27:25 2:0
001 20.01.19 18:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 36:20 2:0
103 26.01.19 16:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II 30:29 2:0
100 26.01.19 17:15 TuSpo Obernburg II HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 35:20 2:0
099 26.01.19 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 31:26 2:0
101 26.01.19 19:30 MSG Odenwald TV Bürgstadt 35:24 2:0
102 26.01.19 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach HSG Aschafftal 27:24 2:0
104 27.01.19 18:00 TV Kleinwallstadt TV Haibach 28:28 1:1
110 02.02.19 19:30 HSG Aschafftal TV Kleinwallstadt 30:25 2:0
112 02.02.19 20:00 HSG Bachgau MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 29:26 2:0
109 03.02.19 16:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II MSG Odenwald 17:29 0:2
106 03.02.19 18:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff TuSpo Obernburg II 27:31 0:2
108 03.02.19 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 28:42 0:2
111 03.02.19 18:00 TV Haibach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 1:0 2:0
107 03.02.19 18:30 TV Bürgstadt MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 26:43 0:2
119 09.02.19 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II HSG Bachgau 29:31 0:2
115 09.02.19 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II 36:23 2:0
114 09.02.19 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 26:29 0:2
117 09.02.19 19:30 MSG Odenwald TV Haibach 27:32 0:2
118 10.02.19 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II HSG Aschafftal 25:36 0:2
113 10.02.19 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg TV Bürgstadt 29:18 2:0
116 10.02.19 17:30 TV Kleinwallstadt HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 43:26 2:0
123 16.02.19 18:00 TV Haibach MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 25:25 1:1
035 16.02.19 19:30 TV Bürgstadt HSG Bachgau 27:32 0:2
125 16.02.19 19:30 HSG Aschafftal MSG Odenwald 37:24 2:0
120 17.02.19 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 37:29 2:0
121 17.02.19 16:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 30:30 1:1
122 17.02.19 18:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff TV Kleinwallstadt 26:34 0:2
124 17.02.19 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 21:29 0:2
131 23.02.19 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Aschafftal 34:18 2:0
133 23.02.19 18:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach HSG Bachgau 27:32 0:2
127 23.02.19 19:30 TV Bürgstadt SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II 41:23 2:0
130 24.02.19 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 25:25 1:1
128 24.02.19 17:30 TV Kleinwallstadt TuSpo Obernburg II 23:32 0:2
129 24.02.19 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg TV Haibach 33:31 2:0
041 24.02.19 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster MSG Odenwald 21:30 0:2
135 09.03.19 18:00 TV Haibach TV Bürgstadt 33:31 2:0
134 09.03.19 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach TV Kleinwallstadt 29:27 2:0
137 09.03.19 19:30 HSG Aschafftal MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 33:32 2:0
140 09.03.19 20:00 HSG Bachgau SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II 40:25 2:0
136 10.03.19 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 27:23 2:0
138 10.03.19 18:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff MSG Odenwald 33:27 2:0
139 10.03.19 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 20:37 0:2
146 16.03.19 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 29:25 2:0
143 16.03.19 19:30 TV Bürgstadt HSG Aschafftal 18:38 0:2
144 16.03.19 19:30 MSG Odenwald TuSpo Obernburg II 22:21 2:0
147 16.03.19 20:00 HSG Bachgau TV Kleinwallstadt 26:25 2:0
142 17.03.19 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 23:29 0:2
141 17.03.19 16:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II TV Haibach 30:35 0:2
145 17.03.19 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 39:14 2:0
154 23.03.19 18:00 TV Haibach HSG Bachgau 27:22 2:0
149 23.03.19 19:30 HSG Aschafftal SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II 28:25 2:0
150 23.03.19 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach MSG Odenwald 28:36 0:2
152 24.03.19 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 27:24 2:0
148 24.03.19 17:30 TV Kleinwallstadt HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 35:28 2:0
151 24.03.19 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster TV Bürgstadt 28:36 0:2
153 24.03.19 18:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 38:29 2:0
155 30.03.19 18:00 TV Haibach HSG Aschafftal 27:37 0:2
156 30.03.19 19:30 MSG Odenwald TV Kleinwallstadt 26:33 0:2
159 30.03.19 19:30 TV Bürgstadt HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 31:38 0:2
161 30.03.19 20:00 HSG Bachgau HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 40:25 2:0
160 31.03.19 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg TuSpo Obernburg II 25:28 0:2
158 31.03.19 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 36:27 2:0
167 06.04.19 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II TV Bürgstadt 39:29 2:0
166 06.04.19 18:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 21:28 0:2
168 06.04.19 18:30 HSG Aschafftal HSG Bachgau 32:34 0:2
162 07.04.19 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II MSG Odenwald 27:29 0:2
164 07.04.19 17:30 TV Kleinwallstadt MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 24:28 0:2
163 07.04.19 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster TV Haibach 23:47 0:2
165 07.04.19 18:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II 30:30 1:1
105 12.04.19 19:30 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff HSG Bachgau 32:34 0:2
010 13.04.19 19:30 TV Bürgstadt MSG Odenwald 31:29 2:0
157 14.04.19 16:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 39:16 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
9M-BOL 173 27.04.19 17:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II TuSpo Obernburg II Bruchmann/Schneider G.
  Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule,Bürgermeister-Willand-Str.,64832 Babenhausen
9M-BOL 170 27.04.19 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II Krauss/Reinhard I.
  Heinrich-Klein-Halle,Am Darmstädter Schloß,64823 Groß-Umstadt
9M-BOL 171 27.04.19 18:00 TV Haibach HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff Behrmann/Kosellek
  Sph. am Hohen Kreuz Haibach,Ringwallstr.,63808 Haibach
9M-BOL 169 27.04.19 18:30 HSG Aschafftal HSG Eppertshausen/Münster Beau, M./Beau, R.
  Sporthalle TV Goldbach,Mühlstr.,63773 Goldbach
9M-BOL 172 27.04.19 19:00 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg TV Kleinwallstadt Georg/Haas
  Georgi-Reitzel-Halle,Darmstädter Str. 43,64846 Groß-Zimmern
9M-BOL 174 27.04.19 19:30 TV Bürgstadt HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach Füllgrabe/Hartl St.
  Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord,Nikolaus-Fasel-Straße 12,63897 Miltenberg-Nord
9M-BOL 175 27.04.19 20:00 HSG Bachgau MSG Odenwald DRAUT / HERBST
  Welzbachhalle Großostheim,Zur Welzbachhalle 9,63762 Großostheim
9M-BOL 179 04.05.19 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II TV Haibach Orth/Teppich
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
9M-BOL 091 04.05.19 18:00 HSG Bachgau HSG Eppertshausen/Münster Kosellek/Vollenhals
  Welzbachhalle Großostheim,Zur Welzbachhalle 9,63762 Großostheim
9M-BOL 176 04.05.19 19:30 MSG Odenwald MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II FUENTES TORRES / JOCHEM
  Sporthalle Brombachtal,Johann-Adam-Groh-Str. 2,64753 Brombachtal
9M-BOL 181 04.05.19 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II Bruchmann/Schneider G.
  Halle Mittelpunktschule Erbach,Im Drachenfeld 6,64711 Erbach/Odw.
9M-BOL 178 05.05.19 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg Dorst/Scholz
  Waldseehalle Kahl,An der B 8,63796 Kahl
9M-BOL 180 05.05.19 17:30 TV Kleinwallstadt TV Bürgstadt Jüngling, J./Lampe
  Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt,Bayernstr./Weibersberg,63839 Kleinwallstadt
9M-BOL 177 05.05.19 18:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff HSG Aschafftal Haverkorn/Zahn F.
  Frankenhalle Stockstadt,Forststr.,63811 Stockstadt/M.