Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 09.09.17 16:30 SC DHfK Leipzig HSC 2000 Coburg 36:25 2:0
002 09.09.17 18:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim TV Hüttenberg 20:26 0:2
003 10.09.17 13:00 HC Erlangen TV Gelnhausen 24:25 0:2
004 10.09.17 16:00 TVG Junioren Akademie TSG Friesenheim 34:22 2:0
005 10.09.17 17:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG Hanau 28:22 2:0
006 10.09.17 17:00 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 31:27 2:0
007 16.09.17 16:00 TV Gelnhausen HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 36:24 2:0
008 16.09.17 16:30 HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Wallau/Massenheim 24:25 0:2
009 16.09.17 18:00 TV Hüttenberg HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 22:27 0:2
010 16.09.17 18:00 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TVG Junioren Akademie 27:39 0:2
011 17.09.17 14:00 HSG Hanau HC Erlangen 25:23 2:0
012 17.09.17 16:00 TSG Friesenheim SC DHfK Leipzig 28:33 0:2
013 23.09.17 16:30 SC DHfK Leipzig DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 31:28 2:0
014 23.09.17 17:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSC 2000 Coburg 26:25 2:0
015 24.09.17 13:00 HC Erlangen HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32:24 2:0
016 24.09.17 14:00 TVG Junioren Akademie TV Gelnhausen 28:32 0:2
017 24.09.17 14:00 HSG Hanau TV Hüttenberg 23:22 2:0
018 24.09.17 15:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim TSG Friesenheim 25:25 1:1
020 30.09.17 16:00 TV Hüttenberg HC Erlangen 24:33 0:2
021 01.10.17 16:00 TSG Friesenheim HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 26:26 1:1
022 01.10.17 16:00 HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Hanau 32:23 2:0
023 01.10.17 17:00 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TVG Junioren Akademie 25:43 0:2
024 07.10.17 16:30 SC DHfK Leipzig HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32:19 2:0
025 07.10.17 18:00 TV Hüttenberg HSC 2000 Coburg 27:12 2:0
026 08.10.17 13:00 HC Erlangen TVG Junioren Akademie 28:31 0:2
027 08.10.17 16:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 35:12 2:0
028 08.10.17 17:00 HSG Hanau TSG Friesenheim 30:17 2:0
029 08.10.17 17:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim TV Gelnhausen 18:23 0:2
030 13.10.17 20:00 HSC 2000 Coburg HC Erlangen 27:26 2:0
031 14.10.17 16:00 TV Gelnhausen HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 29:29 1:1
032 14.10.17 18:00 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG Hanau 18:26 0:2
033 15.10.17 16:00 TVG Junioren Akademie SC DHfK Leipzig 33:36 0:2
034 15.10.17 16:00 TSG Friesenheim TV Hüttenberg 18:34 0:2
035 15.10.17 17:00 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Wallau/Massenheim 20:23 0:2
036 21.10.17 16:00 HSC 2000 Coburg TSG Friesenheim 33:20 2:0
037 22.10.17 13:00 HC Erlangen SC DHfK Leipzig 33:23 2:0
038 22.10.17 14:00 HSG Hanau TV Gelnhausen 26:24 2:0
039 22.10.17 15:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim TVG Junioren Akademie 24:27 0:2
040 22.10.17 16:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 37:22 2:0
041 22.10.17 16:00 TV Hüttenberg DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 38:25 2:0
042 28.10.17 15:00 TV Gelnhausen TV Hüttenberg 20:23 0:2
043 28.10.17 16:30 SC DHfK Leipzig HSG Wallau/Massenheim 24:28 0:2
044 29.10.17 13:30 TVG Junioren Akademie HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 34:27 2:0
045 29.10.17 13:30 HSC 2000 Coburg DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 28:20 2:0
046 29.10.17 16:00 TSG Friesenheim HC Erlangen 23:30 0:2
047 29.10.17 17:00 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Hanau 27:30 0:2
048 31.10.17 19:00 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim 23:31 0:2
049 04.11.17 16:00 TV Hüttenberg HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 34:19 2:0
050 04.11.17 17:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen SC DHfK Leipzig 23:26 0:2
051 05.11.17 13:00 HC Erlangen HSG Wallau/Massenheim 35:28 2:0
052 05.11.17 16:00 HSC 2000 Coburg TV Gelnhausen 29:28 2:0
053 05.11.17 16:00 TSG Friesenheim DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 32:28 2:0
054 05.11.17 17:00 HSG Hanau TVG Junioren Akademie 26:30 0:2
055 11.11.17 16:00 TV Gelnhausen TSG Friesenheim 32:27 2:0
056 11.11.17 18:00 HC Erlangen DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 42:20 2:0
057 12.11.17 15:00 TVG Junioren Akademie TV Hüttenberg 29:25 2:0
058 12.11.17 17:00 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSC 2000 Coburg 22:23 0:2
059 12.11.17 18:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 22:28 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
8-2-m-O 060 18.11.17 16:00 HSC 2000 Coburg TVG Junioren Akademie Hehn / Tauchert
  HUK-Coburg Arena,Oudenaarder Str. 1,96450 Coburg
8-2-m-O 061 19.11.17 16:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HC Erlangen Levermann / Rietenberg
  Sporthalle Dutenhofen,Wingertenstr. 3,35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen
8-2-m-O 062 19.11.17 16:00 TSG Friesenheim HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden Jaros/Thrun
  TSG Sportzentrum Friesenheim,Eschenbachstraße 85,67063 Ludwigshafen
8-2-m-O 063 19.11.17 16:00 TV Gelnhausen DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim Hempel / Tralles
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
8-2-m-O 064 19.11.17 16:15 TV Hüttenberg SC DHfK Leipzig Hochstein / Wiedenmann
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
8-2-m-O 065 19.11.17 17:00 HSG Hanau HSG Wallau/Massenheim Hellbusch / Jansen
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
8-2-m-O 066 25.11.17 16:00 HSC 2000 Coburg SC DHfK Leipzig Bierhals / Priesing
  HUK-Coburg Arena,Oudenaarder Str. 1,96450 Coburg
8-2-m-O 067 25.11.17 16:00 TV Gelnhausen HC Erlangen Ekk / Sachtleber
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
8-2-m-O 068 25.11.17 16:30 TV Hüttenberg HSG Wallau/Massenheim Marx / Pühler
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
8-2-m-O 069 26.11.17 14:00 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden Lier / Lier
  Waldsporthalle Budenheim,Römerstrasse,55257 Budenheim
8-2-m-O 070 26.11.17 16:00 TSG Friesenheim TVG Junioren Akademie Müller / Seeger
  TSG Sportzentrum Friesenheim,Eschenbachstraße 85,67063 Ludwigshafen
8-2-m-O 071 01.12.17 19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig HSG Hanau Borchardt / Grude
  SpH Rabet,Konradstr. 30,04315 Leipzig
8-2-m-O 072 09.12.17 16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig TSG Friesenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  SpH Rabet,Konradstr. 30,04315 Leipzig
8-2-m-O 073 09.12.17 17:30 HC Erlangen HSG Hanau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann-Halle,Schillerstraße 58,91054 Erlangen
8-2-m-O 074 09.12.17 17:30 TVG Junioren Akademie DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark Großwallstadt Halle 1,Neubergsweg 6 - 10,63868 Großwallstadt
8-2-m-O 075 10.12.17 16:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TV Hüttenberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dutenhofen,Wingertenstr. 3,35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen
8-2-m-O 076 10.12.17 17:00 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Gelnhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
8-2-m-O 077 16.12.17 15:30 HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSC 2000 Coburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ländcheshalle Wallau,Am Rheingauer Weg 21,65719 Hofheim
8-2-m-O 019 16.12.17 16:00 TV Gelnhausen SC DHfK Leipzig noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
8-2-m-O 078 14.01.18 14:00 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim SC DHfK Leipzig noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle Budenheim,Römerstrasse,55257 Budenheim
8-2-m-O 079 21.01.18 16:00 HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  HUK-Coburg Arena,Oudenaarder Str. 1,96450 Coburg
8-2-m-O 080 21.01.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg HSG Hanau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
8-2-m-O 081 21.01.18 16:00 TSG Friesenheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  TSG Sportzentrum Friesenheim,Eschenbachstraße 85,67063 Ludwigshafen
8-2-m-O 082 21.01.18 17:00 TV Gelnhausen TVG Junioren Akademie noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
8-2-m-O 083 21.01.18 17:00 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HC Erlangen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
8-2-m-O 084 27.01.18 16:30 SC DHfK Leipzig TV Gelnhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  SpH Rabet,Konradstr. 30,04315 Leipzig
8-2-m-O 085 28.01.18 13:00 HC Erlangen TV Hüttenberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann-Halle,Schillerstraße 58,91054 Erlangen
8-2-m-O 086 28.01.18 14:00 HSG Hanau HSC 2000 Coburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Main-Kinzig-Halle,Eberhardstraße 9,63450 Hanau
8-2-m-O 087 28.01.18 15:00 TVG Junioren Akademie HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark Großwallstadt Halle 1,Neubergsweg 6 - 10,63868 Großwallstadt
8-2-m-O 088 28.01.18 16:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TSG Friesenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dutenhofen,Wingertenstr. 3,35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen
8-2-m-O 089 03.02.18 14:30 TVG Junioren Akademie HC Erlangen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark Großwallstadt Halle 1,Neubergsweg 6 - 10,63868 Großwallstadt
8-2-m-O 090 03.02.18 16:00 TV Gelnhausen HSG Wallau/Massenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
8-2-m-O 091 04.02.18 16:00 HSC 2000 Coburg TV Hüttenberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum Nord (BGS-Halle),Wilhelm-Ruß_str. 4,96450 Coburg
8-2-m-O 092 04.02.18 16:00 TSG Friesenheim HSG Hanau noch nicht angesetzt !
  TSG Sportzentrum Friesenheim,Eschenbachstraße 85,67063 Ludwigshafen
8-2-m-O 093 04.02.18 16:00 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle Budenheim,Römerstrasse,55257 Budenheim
8-2-m-O 094 04.02.18 17:00 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden SC DHfK Leipzig noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
8-2-m-O 095 06.02.18 19:30 HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ländcheshalle Wallau,Am Rheingauer Weg 21,65719 Hofheim
8-2-m-O 096 10.02.18 14:30 TV Hüttenberg TSG Friesenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
8-2-m-O 097 10.02.18 16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig TVG Junioren Akademie noch nicht angesetzt !
  SpH Rabet,Konradstr. 30,04315 Leipzig
8-2-m-O 098 10.02.18 16:00 HSG Hanau DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
INFO Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
8-2-m-O 099 10.02.18 18:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TV Gelnhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dutenhofen,Wingertenstr. 3,35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen
8-2-m-O 100 10.02.18 18:00 HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann-Halle,Schillerstraße 58,91054 Erlangen
8-2-m-O 101 17.02.18 18:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ländcheshalle Wallau,Am Rheingauer Weg 21,65719 Hofheim
8-2-m-O 102 18.02.18 14:00 HSG Hanau HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Main-Kinzig-Halle,Eberhardstraße 9,63450 Hanau
8-2-m-O 103 24.02.18 16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig HC Erlangen noch nicht angesetzt !
  SpH Rabet,Konradstr. 30,04315 Leipzig
8-2-m-O 104 24.02.18 17:00 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TV Hüttenberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle Budenheim,Römerstrasse,55257 Budenheim
8-2-m-O 105 25.02.18 15:00 TVG Junioren Akademie HSG Wallau/Massenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark Großwallstadt Halle 1,Neubergsweg 6 - 10,63868 Großwallstadt
8-2-m-O 106 25.02.18 16:00 TSG Friesenheim HSC 2000 Coburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  TSG Sportzentrum Friesenheim,Eschenbachstraße 85,67063 Ludwigshafen
8-2-m-O 107 25.02.18 16:00 TV Gelnhausen HSG Hanau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
8-2-m-O 108 25.02.18 17:00 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
8-2-m-O 109 03.03.18 16:00 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSC 2000 Coburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle Budenheim,Römerstrasse,55257 Budenheim
8-2-m-O 110 03.03.18 17:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim SC DHfK Leipzig noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ländcheshalle Wallau,Am Rheingauer Weg 21,65719 Hofheim
8-2-m-O 111 04.03.18 13:00 HC Erlangen TSG Friesenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann-Halle,Schillerstraße 58,91054 Erlangen
8-2-m-O 112 04.03.18 16:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TVG Junioren Akademie noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dutenhofen,Wingertenstr. 3,35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen
8-2-m-O 113 04.03.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg TV Gelnhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
8-2-m-O 114 04.03.18 17:00 HSG Hanau HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
8-2-m-O 115 10.03.18 15:30 SC DHfK Leipzig HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig,Brüderstraße 15,04103 Leipzig
8-2-m-O 116 10.03.18 17:30 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TSG Friesenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle Budenheim,Römerstrasse,55257 Budenheim
8-2-m-O 117 10.03.18 18:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim HC Erlangen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ländcheshalle Wallau,Am Rheingauer Weg 21,65719 Hofheim
8-2-m-O 118 11.03.18 17:00 TVG Junioren Akademie HSG Hanau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark Großwallstadt Halle 1,Neubergsweg 6 - 10,63868 Großwallstadt
8-2-m-O 119 11.03.18 17:00 TV Gelnhausen HSC 2000 Coburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
8-2-m-O 120 11.03.18 17:00 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Hüttenberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
8-2-m-O 121 17.03.18 18:00 TSG Friesenheim TV Gelnhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  TSG Sportzentrum Friesenheim,Eschenbachstraße 85,67063 Ludwigshafen
8-2-m-O 122 17.03.18 18:00 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HC Erlangen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle Budenheim,Römerstrasse,55257 Budenheim
8-2-m-O 123 18.03.18 15:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG Wallau/Massenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dutenhofen,Wingertenstr. 3,35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen
8-2-m-O 124 18.03.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg TVG Junioren Akademie noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
8-2-m-O 125 18.03.18 16:00 HSC 2000 Coburg HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum Nord (BGS-Halle),Wilhelm-Ruß_str. 4,96450 Coburg
8-2-m-O 126 18.03.18 17:00 HSG Hanau SC DHfK Leipzig noch nicht angesetzt !
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
8-2-m-O 127 24.03.18 17:00 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TV Gelnhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle Budenheim,Römerstrasse,55257 Budenheim
8-2-m-O 128 24.03.18 18:00 SC DHfK Leipzig TV Hüttenberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  SpH Rabet,Konradstr. 30,04315 Leipzig
8-2-m-O 129 25.03.18 13:00 HC Erlangen HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann-Halle,Schillerstraße 58,91054 Erlangen
8-2-m-O 130 25.03.18 15:00 TVG Junioren Akademie HSC 2000 Coburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark Großwallstadt Halle 1,Neubergsweg 6 - 10,63868 Großwallstadt
8-2-m-O 131 25.03.18 17:00 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TSG Friesenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
8-2-m-O 132 25.03.18 17:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSG Hanau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ländcheshalle Wallau,Am Rheingauer Weg 21,65719 Hofheim