Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
107 09.02.19 19:30 HSG Euskirchen HSG Geislar-Oberkassel 30:32 0:2
109 09.02.19 19:30 Polizei SV Köln HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 34:27 2:0
110 09.02.19 19:30 TuS Niederpleis TV Wallefeld 29:18 2:0
111 10.02.19 15:30 TSV Bonn rrh. 2 VfR Übach-Palenberg 43:16 2:0
106 10.02.19 16:00 HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 TuS Königsdorf 26:23 2:0
117 12.02.19 20:00 TV Wallefeld TSV Bonn rrh. 2 22:31 0:2
119 16.02.19 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 2 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 30:26 2:0
113 16.02.19 17:30 Polizei SV Köln TuS Königsdorf 36:23 2:0
116 16.02.19 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach TuS Niederpleis 29:21 2:0
114 16.02.19 19:30 HSG Geislar-Oberkassel HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 31:30 2:0
115 16.02.19 19:30 SG GFC Düren 1899 HSG Euskirchen 38:25 2:0
118 16.02.19 20:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg CVJM Oberwiehl 2 40:41 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 SG GFC Düren 1899 17/26 15 0 2 527:408 119 30:4 Info
2 TSV Bonn rrh. 2 17/26 13 1 3 523:429 94 27:7 Info
3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 17/26 13 0 4 486:424 62 26:8 Info
4 TuS Königsdorf 17/26 12 0 5 495:433 62 24:10 Info
5 Polizei SV Köln 17/26 11 0 6 550:475 75 22:12  
6 CVJM Oberwiehl 2 17/26 8 0 9 465:485 -20 16:18 Info
7 HSG Geislar-Oberkassel 17/26 7 2 8 484:508 -24 16:18 Info
8 TuS Niederpleis 17/26 7 2 8 422:450 -28 16:18 Info
9 HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 17/26 6 1 10 430:463 -33 13:21 Info
10 HSG Euskirchen 17/26 5 2 10 481:496 -15 12:22 Info
11 TV Wallefeld 17/26 5 2 10 396:457 -61 12:22  
12 SC Fortuna Köln 2 17/26 5 1 11 417:452 -35 11:23 Info
13 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 17/26 5 1 11 420:470 -50 11:23 Info
14 VfR Übach-Palenberg 17/26 1 0 16 396:542 -146 2:32 Info

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
3 124 23.02.19 15:30 TSV Bonn rrh. 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach Peters / Petersen
  Sporthalle Ringstr.,Ringstr.,53225 Bonn
3 126 23.02.19 16:30 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 VfR Übach-Palenberg Christ / Scholten
  GWN-Arena,Mateh-Yehuda-Str. 3a,51588 Nümbrecht
3 123 23.02.19 17:00 SC Fortuna Köln 2 SG GFC Düren 1899 Thomé / Thomé
  Köln-Süd Vorgebirgstr. 76,Vorgebirgstr. 76,50968 Köln
3 121 23.02.19 18:00 Polizei SV Köln HSG Geislar-Oberkassel Claßen / Tassone
INFO Köln-Rodenkirchen,Sürther Str.191,50999 Köln
3 125 23.02.19 18:00 CVJM Oberwiehl 2 TV Wallefeld Nölleke / Wagner
  SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium,Hauptstr. 81,51674 Wiehl
3 120 23.02.19 19:30 TuS Niederpleis TuS Königsdorf Kapfenberger / Werner
  Sporthalle St. Augustin-Niederpleis I,Alte Markt Str.,53757 St. Augustin-Niederpleis
3 122 24.02.19 16:00 HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 HSG Euskirchen Klempau / Rothe
  Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle,Moltkestr. 51,51643 Gummersbach
3 128 09.03.19 19:00 HSG Geislar-Oberkassel TuS Niederpleis Finger / Knezevic
  Sporthalle Beuel-Ost Gesamtschule,Siegburger Str. 321,53229 Bonn
3 131 09.03.19 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach CVJM Oberwiehl 2 Halupka / Peters
  Sportanlage am Halfenhof,Bensberger Str. 260 b,51503 Forsbach
3 129 09.03.19 19:30 HSG Euskirchen Polizei SV Köln Grenner / Grenner
  Peter-Weber-Halle Kuchenheim,Münsterstr. 22-24,53881 Euskirchen
3 130 09.03.19 19:30 SG GFC Düren 1899 HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 Nölleke / Wagner
  DN/KSPH, Düren Kreissporthalle,Euskirchener Str. 124,52321 Düren
3 127 09.03.19 20:00 TuS Königsdorf TSV Bonn rrh. 2 Foerster / Foerster (JFK)
  Gerhard-Berger-Halle,Pfeilstr.,50226 Frechen
  



Quick Menu