Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
066 15.12.18 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TV Wächtersbach II 30:34 0:2
064 16.12.18 11:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III HSG Dreieich II 26:22 2:0
063 16.12.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen II TSV Klein-Auheim II 30:35 0:2
065 16.12.18 17:00 HSV Nidderau SG Hainhausen 24:29 0:2
025 20.01.19 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III HSG Oberhessen II 36:32 2:0
069 02.02.19 12:30 HSG Oberhessen II HSG Dreieich II 39:20 2:0
068 03.02.19 15:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III SG Hainhausen 30:29 2:0
067 03.02.19 17:00 HSV Nidderau SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 34:27 2:0
074 09.02.19 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II TV Altenhaßlau II 30:24 2:0
077 10.02.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 26:31 0:2
078 10.02.19 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II HSV Nidderau 15:27 0:2
076 10.02.19 18:00 SG Hainhausen HSG Oberhessen II 31:31 1:1

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 11/18 9 0 2 310:273 37 18:4  
2 TSV Klein-Auheim II 10/18 8 0 2 281:231 50 16:4  
3 HSG Oberhessen II 11/18 6 2 3 339:297 42 14:8  
4 HSV Nidderau 11/18 6 1 4 281:264 17 13:9  
5 TV Wächtersbach II 10/18 6 0 4 289:279 10 12:8  
6 TV Altenhaßlau II 10/18 5 0 5 273:295 -22 10:10  
7 SG Hainhausen 11/18 4 1 6 313:305 8 9:13  
8 TV Flieden II 9/18 2 1 6 242:278 -36 5:13  
9 HSG Dreieich II 10/18 1 2 7 236:292 -56 4:16  
10 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 11/18 1 1 9 295:345 -50 3:19  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLC 080 16.02.19 16:00 HSG Oberhessen II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III Jüngling, W.
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7M-BLC 083 16.02.19 16:00 TV Flieden II TSV Klein-Auheim II Wagner, G.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BLC 082 16.02.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau II HSG Dreieich II Wolf, K.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLC 079 17.02.19 15:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III HSV Nidderau Drost, R.-L.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BLC 086 24.02.19 14:00 HSG Dreieich II TV Flieden II Schwade, M.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 090 24.02.19 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III Kocdemir, S.
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BLC 089 24.02.19 17:00 HSV Nidderau HSG Oberhessen II Grimm / Habenicht
  Bertha-von-Suttner-Gesamtschule,Konrad-Adenauer-Allee,61130 Nidderau
7M-BLC 087 24.02.19 18:00 SG Hainhausen TV Altenhaßlau II Scholz, O.
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
7M-BLC 094 09.03.19 16:00 TV Flieden II SG Hainhausen Schmitt, G.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BLC 096 09.03.19 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II TV Wächtersbach II Neuß, J.
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BLC 091 09.03.19 19:15 HSG Oberhessen II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III Jüngling, W.
  Gesamtschule Konradsdorf,Am Kloster 7,63683 Ortenberg
7M-BLC 093 10.03.19 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III Hoffelner, G.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
  



Quick Menu