Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
058 19.11.17 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Lobberich 1F 22:26 0:2
061 19.11.17 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 30:31 0:2
062 19.11.17 19:00 TV Aldekerk 2F SV Wipperfürth 1F 40:12 2:0
084 26.11.17 18:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F TV Aldekerk 2F 37:28 2:0
064 09.12.17 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 20:38 0:2
069 09.12.17 19:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 27:31 0:2
067 10.12.17 11:15 TV Borken 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 28:26 2:0
066 10.12.17 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 30:24 2:0
076 16.12.17 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 33:31 2:0
072 16.12.17 16:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 19:17 2:0
074 16.12.17 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Lobberich 1F 33:23 2:0
071 16.12.17 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 19:19 1:1

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 GSG Duisburg 1F 9/24 7 0 2 240:200 40 14:4  
2 TV Lobberich 1F 10/24 7 0 3 267:249 18 14:6  
3 TV Aldekerk 2F 10/24 6 0 4 271:222 49 12:8  
4 Rheydter TV 1847 1F 10/24 5 2 3 284:244 40 12:8  
5 HSG Bergische Panther 1F 8/24 5 0 3 209:189 20 10:6  
6 DJK Adler Königshof 1F 10/24 4 2 4 227:228 -1 10:10  
7 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 10/24 5 0 5 222:226 -4 10:10  
8 Turnverein Biefang 1F 11/24 5 0 6 275:271 4 10:12  
9 SV Wipperfürth 1F 9/24 4 1 4 220:234 -14 9:9  
10 Mettmann-Sport 1F 10/24 4 0 6 281:290 -9 8:12  
11 TV Beyeröhde 2F 10/24 3 1 6 257:292 -35 7:13  
12 TV Borken 1F 9/24 3 0 6 194:245 -51 6:12  
13 VfL Rheinhausen 1F 10/24 2 0 8 206:263 -57 4:16  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
OLF 070 10.12.17 00:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F Gehde B. / Neide B. (BA)
  VOSS-Arena (Wipperfürth.Am Mühlenberg),Ostlandstraße,51688 Wipperfürth
OLF 075 17.12.17 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F TV Borken 1F Seidler D. / Seidler D. (PK)
  Gesamtschule Süd (Du),Großenbaumer Allee 168,47269 Duisburg
OLF 077 17.12.17 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2F HSG Bergische Panther 1F Kamper C. / Kamper K.
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLF 068 06.01.18 15:30 TV Beyeröhde 2F GSG Duisburg 1F Küppers F. / Neuburg P.(BA)
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
OLF 080 13.01.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F Gehde B. / Neide B. (BA)
  Krefelder Straße,Krefelder Str. 86,47226 Duisburg
OLF 083 14.01.18 11:15 TV Borken 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F Bonekämper T. / Förster T. (PK)
  Sporthalle Mergelsberg,Parkstr.,46325 Borken
OLF 082 14.01.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F GSG Duisburg 1F Halbach D. / Halbach S. (PK)
  Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle,An den Sportplätzen 2,41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
OLF 078 14.01.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F Volmer B. / Volmer S.
  Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle,Schulstraße 22,51399 Burscheid
OLF 079 14.01.18 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Boos T./ Mauritz B.
  VOSS-Arena (Wipperfürth.Am Mühlenberg),Ostlandstraße,51688 Wipperfürth
OLF 090 20.01.18 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F TV Lobberich 1F Giesbers S. / Sinnecker F.
  Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann,Herrenhauser Str.52,40822 Mettmann
OLF 088 20.01.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F Theyssen H. / Waerder G.
  Halle Biefang,Biefangstr. 56,46149 Oberhausen
OLF 085 20.01.18 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Aldekerk 2F Hein L. / Linden F. (PK)
  Rheydt-West,Heckerstr.,41239 Mönchengladbach