Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
139 10.02.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären TV Beyeröhde 27:20 2:0
143 10.02.18 19:00 Füchse Berlin SV Werder Bremen 40:32 2:0
137 10.02.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 25:32 0:2
142 10.02.18 19:30 FSG Waiblingen-Korb SV Union Halle-Neustadt 28:25 2:0
144 10.02.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 32:29 2:0
146 17.02.18 17:00 HCD Gröbenzell Kurpfalz Bären 24:27 0:2
149 17.02.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau FSG Waiblingen-Korb 28:27 2:0
148 17.02.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten SG 09 Kirchhof 32:28 2:0
152 17.02.18 19:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TG Nürtingen 27:27 1:1
151 17.02.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen SG H2Ku Herrenberg 26:28 0:2
030 17.02.18 20:00 Füchse Berlin SV Union Halle-Neustadt 33:33 1:1
145 18.02.18 17:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim DJK/MJC Trier 23:25 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 17/28 16 0 1 553:439 114 32:2  
2 Kurpfalz Bären 17/28 10 3 4 457:410 47 23:11  
3 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 18/28 10 2 6 499:464 35 22:14  
4 SV Union Halle-Neustadt 17/28 9 2 6 482:454 28 20:14  
5 TV Beyeröhde 17/28 8 4 5 484:465 19 20:14  
6 FSG Waiblingen-Korb 18/28 9 0 9 402:396 6 18:18  
7 Füchse Berlin 16/28 7 3 6 426:411 15 17:15  
8 DJK/MJC Trier 17/28 8 1 8 440:476 -36 17:17  
9 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 18/28 7 3 8 459:471 -12 17:19  
10 SG 09 Kirchhof 18/28 7 2 9 537:537 0 16:20  
11 SV Werder Bremen 18/28 7 1 10 503:512 -9 15:21  
12 TG Nürtingen 18/28 6 3 9 411:451 -40 15:21  
13 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 17/28 6 1 10 456:509 -53 13:21  
14 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 18/28 5 3 10 473:510 -37 13:23  
15 HCD Gröbenzell 18/28 1 2 15 459:536 -77 4:32  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
5 160 24.02.18 15:00 SV Werder Bremen HSG Hannover-Badenstedt Briese / von der Beeck
  Klaus-Dieter-Fischer-Halle, SV Werder I,Hermine-Berthold-Str. 19/20,28205 Bremen
5 154 24.02.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim Merz / Schilha
  Neurott Halle Ketsch,Mannheimer Straße,68775 Ketsch
5 156 24.02.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof TV Beyeröhde Eckert / Ludwig
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen
5 153 24.02.18 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier TG Nürtingen Dauben / Rohmer
  Arena Trier,Fort Worth Platz,54292 Trier
5 158 24.02.18 19:30 Füchse Berlin BSV Sachsen Zwickau Borchardt / Grude
  SH Charlottenburg,Sömmeringstraße 29,10589 Berlin - Charlottenburg
5 159 24.02.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg SV Union Halle-Neustadt Moles / Pittner
  Markweg-SH Herrenberg,Schießtäle 33,D-71083 Herrenberg
5 157 25.02.18 15:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten Eckert / Ludwig
  Ballspielhalle Korb,Brucknerstraße 55,71404 Korb
5 166 03.03.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SG H2Ku Herrenberg Schaban / Westphal
  SH Zwickau-Neuplanitz,Dortmunder Straße 7 a,08062 Zwickau
5 163 03.03.18 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell SG 09 Kirchhof Merz / Schilha
  Sporthalle an der Wildmoosstr. Gröbenzell,Wildmoosstr.,82194 Gröbenzell
5 164 03.03.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde FSG Waiblingen-Korb Heine / Standke
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
5 165 03.03.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten Füchse Berlin Dedens / Geckert
  Nordheidehalle,Holzweg 4,21244 Buchholz
5 161 03.03.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen Kurpfalz Bären Kern / Kuschel
  Theodor-Eisenlohr SH Nürtingen,Mühlstraße 35,72622 Nürtingen