JSGmC Staufenberg/Heiligenrode II a.K.
|
HSG Baunatal
|
29:20 |
2:0 |
08.09.2018 16:30 |
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.K.
|
20:19 |
2:0 |
09.09.2018 11:45 |
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.K.
|
HSG Hessisch Lichtenau/Großalmerode
|
28:9 |
2:0 |
09.09.2018 13:30 |
HSG Hessisch Lichtenau/Großalmerode
|
SV Kaufungen 07
|
25:21 |
2:0 |
23.09.2018 15:30 |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.K.
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.K.
|
25:44 |
0:2 |
23.09.2018 15:30 |
SV Kaufungen 07
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
29:21 |
2:0 |
20.10.2018 15:00 |
SV Kaufungen 07
|
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.K.
|
27:22 |
2:0 |
27.10.2018 13:15 |
HSG Baunatal
|
HSG Hessisch Lichtenau/Großalmerode
|
28:16 |
2:0 |
28.10.2018 09:30 |
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.K.
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
31:14 |
2:0 |
28.10.2018 12:30 |
HSG Hessisch Lichtenau/Großalmerode
|
JSGmC Staufenberg/Heiligenrode II a.K.
|
18:27 |
0:2 |
03.11.2018 15:00 |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.K.
|
HSG Baunatal
|
15:26 |
0:2 |
03.11.2018 15:00 |
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.K.
|
SV Kaufungen 07
|
39:21 |
2:0 |
04.11.2018 12:30 |
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
HSG Hessisch Lichtenau/Großalmerode
|
15:8 |
2:0 |
11.11.2018 12:15 |
JSGmC Staufenberg/Heiligenrode II a.K.
|
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.K.
|
25:22 |
2:0 |
17.11.2018 14:30 |
HSG Baunatal
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.K.
|
12:22 |
0:2 |
17.11.2018 19:00 |
SV Kaufungen 07
|
HSG Baunatal
|
32:37 |
0:2 |
24.11.2018 15:15 |
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.K.
|
JSGmC Staufenberg/Heiligenrode II a.K.
|
27:25 |
2:0 |
25.11.2018 14:00 |
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
JSGmC Staufenberg/Heiligenrode II a.K.
|
20:24 |
0:2 |
01.12.2018 14:15 |
HSG Hessisch Lichtenau/Großalmerode
|
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.K.
|
15:21 |
0:2 |
08.12.2018 14:30 |
HSG Baunatal
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
24:17 |
2:0 |
09.12.2018 11:30 |
JSGmC Staufenberg/Heiligenrode II a.K.
|
SV Kaufungen 07
|
35:30 |
2:0 |
09.12.2018 13:45 |
HSG Baunatal
|
JSGmC Staufenberg/Heiligenrode II a.K.
|
20:23 |
0:2 |
15.12.2018 15:30 |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.K.
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
32:23 |
2:0 |
16.12.2018 14:00 |
HSG Hessisch Lichtenau/Großalmerode
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.K.
|
15:39 |
0:2 |
16.12.2018 15:00 |
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.K.
|
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.K.
|
29:26 |
2:0 |
27.01.2019 11:30 |
SV Kaufungen 07
|
HSG Hessisch Lichtenau/Großalmerode
|
31:20 |
2:0 |
27.01.2019 11:45 |
JSGmC Staufenberg/Heiligenrode II a.K.
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
24:12 |
2:0 |
27.01.2019 13:00 |
HSG Hessisch Lichtenau/Großalmerode
|
HSG Baunatal
|
16:27 |
0:2 |
02.02.2019 15:00 |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.K.
|
SV Kaufungen 07
|
35:29 |
2:0 |
03.02.2019 12:00 |
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.K.
|
20:29 |
0:2 |
03.02.2019 14:15 |
JSGmC Staufenberg/Heiligenrode II a.K.
|
HSG Hessisch Lichtenau/Großalmerode
|
22:20 |
2:0 |
09.02.2019 14:00 |
HSG Baunatal
|
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.K.
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
10.02.2019 11:00 |
SV Kaufungen 07
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.K.
|
18:39 |
0:2 |
10.02.2019 15:00 |
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
SV Kaufungen 07
|
20:20 |
1:1 |
24.02.2019 12:30 |
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.K.
|
HSG Baunatal
|
19:18 |
2:0 |
24.02.2019 13:30 |
JSGmC Staufenberg/Heiligenrode II a.K.
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.K.
|
24:35 |
0:2 |
09.03.2019 14:30 |
HSG Hessisch Lichtenau/Großalmerode
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
16:26 |
0:2 |
09.03.2019 14:30 |
HSG Baunatal
|
SV Kaufungen 07
|
31:32 |
0:2 |
10.03.2019 15:45 |
SV Kaufungen 07
|
JSGmC Staufenberg/Heiligenrode II a.K.
|
35:27 |
2:0 |
23.03.2019 13:00 |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.K.
|
HSG Hessisch Lichtenau/Großalmerode
|
27:15 |
2:0 |
23.03.2019 15:30 |
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
HSG Baunatal
|
23:23 |
1:1 |
24.03.2019 14:15 |