Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
004 08.09.18 15:00 Longericher SC Brühler TV 32:1 2:0
003 08.09.18 16:15 RSV Rath-Heumar aK SSK Kerpen 7:22 0:2
005 08.09.18 17:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 1.FC Köln 44:1 2:0
001 09.09.18 10:00 Turnerkreis Nippes TuS Königsdorf 2 8:27 0:2
006 09.09.18 14:00 Dünnwalder TV aK HSV Frechen 0:0 0:2
009 15.09.18 00:00 Brühler TV RSV Rath-Heumar aK 0:0 2:0
010 15.09.18 15:00 1.FC Köln Longericher SC 6:33 0:2
007 15.09.18 17:15 SSK Kerpen Turnerkreis Nippes 14:24 0:2
012 16.09.18 10:30 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 Dünnwalder TV aK 38:8 2:0
011 16.09.18 12:00 HSV Frechen HSG Refrath/Hand 4:34 0:2
014 22.09.18 14:00 TuS Königsdorf 2 SSK Kerpen 32:10 2:0
016 22.09.18 16:00 RSV Rath-Heumar aK 1.FC Köln 9:10 0:2
013 23.09.18 12:00 Turnerkreis Nippes Brühler TV 24:1 2:0
018 23.09.18 13:30 HSG Refrath/Hand TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 22:27 0:2
024 29.09.18 13:30 Dünnwalder TV aK HSG Refrath/Hand 20:45 0:2
019 29.09.18 15:30 1.FC Köln Turnerkreis Nippes 9:32 0:2
020 29.09.18 15:45 Brühler TV TuS Königsdorf 2 6:36 0:2
023 29.09.18 17:00 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 Longericher SC 25:17 2:0
022 30.09.18 14:30 HSV Frechen RSV Rath-Heumar aK 14:20 0:2
030 06.10.18 00:00 Longericher SC Dünnwalder TV aK 0:0 2:0
029 06.10.18 14:00 RSV Rath-Heumar aK TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 3:50 0:2
027 07.10.18 11:00 SSK Kerpen Brühler TV 21:12 2:0
025 07.10.18 12:30 Turnerkreis Nippes HSV Frechen 30:4 2:0
026 07.10.18 15:45 TuS Königsdorf 2 1.FC Köln 36:4 2:0
036 03.11.18 13:00 HSG Refrath/Hand Longericher SC 18:15 2:0
033 04.11.18 11:45 1.FC Köln SSK Kerpen 21:23 0:2
032 04.11.18 13:00 HSV Frechen TuS Königsdorf 2 7:32 0:2
031 04.11.18 16:15 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 Turnerkreis Nippes 28:13 2:0
017 10.11.18 12:00 Longericher SC HSV Frechen 33:2 2:0
038 10.11.18 13:30 TuS Königsdorf 2 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 21:19 2:0
042 10.11.18 14:00 RSV Rath-Heumar aK HSG Refrath/Hand 6:37 0:2
037 11.11.18 09:00 Turnerkreis Nippes Dünnwalder TV aK 17:17 1:1
040 11.11.18 12:30 Brühler TV 1.FC Köln 20:14 2:0
039 11.11.18 14:45 SSK Kerpen HSV Frechen 22:14 2:0
044 17.11.18 13:30 Dünnwalder TV aK TuS Königsdorf 2 17:24 0:2
048 17.11.18 16:00 Longericher SC RSV Rath-Heumar aK 33:1 2:0
043 18.11.18 13:15 HSG Refrath/Hand Turnerkreis Nippes 29:5 2:0
046 18.11.18 15:45 HSV Frechen Brühler TV 22:14 2:0
045 18.11.18 18:00 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 SSK Kerpen 38:10 2:0
035 27.11.18 18:30 Dünnwalder TV aK RSV Rath-Heumar aK 21:9 2:0
050 01.12.18 15:30 TuS Königsdorf 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 14:22 0:2
053 01.12.18 17:30 1.FC Köln HSV Frechen 20:14 2:0
052 02.12.18 12:45 Brühler TV TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 4:41 0:2
051 02.12.18 14:00 SSK Kerpen Dünnwalder TV aK 22:22 1:1
049 04.12.18 18:45 Turnerkreis Nippes Longericher SC 11:24 0:2
059 08.12.18 13:00 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 1.FC Köln 49:5 2:0
056 08.12.18 14:00 Longericher SC TuS Königsdorf 2 18:15 2:0
055 08.12.18 15:00 RSV Rath-Heumar aK Turnerkreis Nippes 13:21 0:2
057 09.12.18 12:30 HSG Refrath/Hand SSK Kerpen 33:8 2:0
062 15.12.18 13:45 TuS Königsdorf 2 RSV Rath-Heumar aK 35:5 2:0
064 15.12.18 15:45 Brühler TV HSG Refrath/Hand 10:37 0:2
066 16.12.18 14:00 HSV Frechen TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 7:33 0:2
063 16.12.18 14:15 SSK Kerpen Longericher SC 12:45 0:2
065 31.12.18 00:00 1.FC Köln Dünnwalder TV aK 0:0 2:0
067 13.01.19 12:00 TuS Königsdorf 2 Turnerkreis Nippes 28:8 2:0
071 13.01.19 12:15 HSG Refrath/Hand 1.FC Köln 33:5 2:0
069 13.01.19 13:45 SSK Kerpen RSV Rath-Heumar aK 33:22 2:0
072 13.01.19 14:00 HSV Frechen Dünnwalder TV aK 13:25 0:2
058 21.01.19 18:30 Dünnwalder TV aK Brühler TV 36:16 2:0
075 26.01.19 13:30 RSV Rath-Heumar aK Brühler TV 18:13 2:0
078 26.01.19 13:45 Dünnwalder TV aK TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 18:26 0:2
076 26.01.19 14:00 Longericher SC 1.FC Köln 29:8 2:0
073 27.01.19 12:15 Turnerkreis Nippes SSK Kerpen 15:11 2:0
077 27.01.19 12:30 HSG Refrath/Hand HSV Frechen 46:3 2:0
080 02.02.19 12:15 SSK Kerpen TuS Königsdorf 2 15:40 0:2
084 02.02.19 12:30 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 28:19 2:0
083 03.02.19 10:00 HSV Frechen Longericher SC 12:35 0:2
082 03.02.19 10:30 1.FC Köln RSV Rath-Heumar aK 25:19 2:0
079 03.02.19 12:00 Brühler TV Turnerkreis Nippes 13:26 0:2
089 09.02.19 14:00 Longericher SC TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 11:13 0:2
085 10.02.19 09:45 Turnerkreis Nippes 1.FC Köln 25:19 2:0
090 10.02.19 11:00 HSG Refrath/Hand Dünnwalder TV aK 37:16 2:0
096 16.02.19 13:30 Dünnwalder TV aK Longericher SC 8:31 0:2
095 16.02.19 14:00 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 RSV Rath-Heumar aK 44:8 2:0
091 17.02.19 10:00 HSV Frechen Turnerkreis Nippes 14:23 0:2
092 17.02.19 11:30 1.FC Köln TuS Königsdorf 2 19:28 0:2
093 17.02.19 12:00 Brühler TV SSK Kerpen 22:23 0:2
086 18.02.19 18:15 TuS Königsdorf 2 Brühler TV 39:8 2:0
101 23.02.19 14:00 RSV Rath-Heumar aK Dünnwalder TV aK 13:27 0:2
102 23.02.19 14:00 Longericher SC HSG Refrath/Hand 22:23 0:2
097 23.02.19 16:15 Turnerkreis Nippes TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 3:33 0:2
098 24.02.19 12:30 TuS Königsdorf 2 HSV Frechen 28:9 2:0
099 24.02.19 13:45 SSK Kerpen 1.FC Köln 23:23 1:1
070 24.02.19 16:15 Brühler TV Longericher SC 12:36 0:2
103 09.03.19 14:00 Dünnwalder TV aK Turnerkreis Nippes 17:17 1:1
106 09.03.19 14:30 1.FC Köln Brühler TV 33:24 2:0
108 10.03.19 11:00 HSG Refrath/Hand RSV Rath-Heumar aK 43:10 2:0
105 10.03.19 11:45 HSV Frechen SSK Kerpen 19:30 0:2
104 10.03.19 12:00 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 TuS Königsdorf 2 16:18 0:2
110 16.03.19 12:45 TuS Königsdorf 2 Dünnwalder TV aK 29:12 2:0
114 16.03.19 15:00 RSV Rath-Heumar aK Longericher SC 7:38 0:2
109 17.03.19 11:15 Turnerkreis Nippes HSG Refrath/Hand 17:27 0:2
111 17.03.19 12:15 SSK Kerpen TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 4:38 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
2044 088 09.02.19 00:00 RSV Rath-Heumar aK HSV Frechen Brühl/Prossowski
INFO Sporthalle am Gymnasium,Hardtgenbuscher Kirchweg,51107 Köln-Ostheim
2044 115 23.03.19 14:00 Longericher SC Turnerkreis Nippes Günther, Enie
  Köln-Chorweiler 1,Merianstr. 11-15,50765 Köln-Chroweiler
2044 117 23.03.19 14:00 Dünnwalder TV aK SSK Kerpen Kelz, Jonas
  Gesamtschule Höhenhaus 1,Am Weidenbruch/Thuleweg,51061 Köln-Höhenhaus
2044 116 24.03.19 11:00 HSG Refrath/Hand TuS Königsdorf 2 Beer D./Förster D.
  Steinbreche,An der Steinbreche,51427 Bergisch Gladbach
2044 119 24.03.19 12:00 HSV Frechen 1.FC Köln Bellwinkel/Kleine-Voßbeck
  Herbertskaul,Burgstrasse 62,50226 Frechen
2044 118 24.03.19 13:00 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 Brühler TV Autenrieth / Starbatty
  Fritz-Jakobi Sportanlagen,Kalkstraße 46,51377 Leverkusen
2044 125 30.03.19 13:15 1.FC Köln TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 Altenbäumker / Presser
  Europaschule,Raderthalgürtel 3,50968 Köln
2044 124 30.03.19 15:00 Brühler TV Dünnwalder TV aK Beer D / Walter
  BTV-Sportzentrum,von-Wied-Straße 2,50321 Brühl
2044 122 31.03.19 12:45 TuS Königsdorf 2 Longericher SC Brings / Stramitzer
  Gerhard-Berger-Halle,Pfeilstr.,50226 Frechen
2044 123 31.03.19 13:00 SSK Kerpen HSG Refrath/Hand Köhler / Schomers
  Europa Gymnasium,Philipp-Schneider Str.,50171 Kerpen
2044 121 31.03.19 17:00 Turnerkreis Nippes RSV Rath-Heumar aK Braumann / Többen
  Im Nippeser Tälchen,Niehler Kirchweg 35,50733 Köln
2044 112 01.04.19 19:00 Brühler TV HSV Frechen Schuhmacher, Jonas
  Brühl-Süd,Bonnstraße 200,50321 Brühl
2044 128 02.04.19 18:30 RSV Rath-Heumar aK TuS Königsdorf 2 Altenbäumker / Presser
  Sporthalle am Gymnasium,Hardtgenbuscher Kirchweg,51107 Köln-Ostheim
2044 132 06.04.19 13:00 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 HSV Frechen Brilling / Münz
  Fritz-Jakobi Sportanlagen,Kalkstraße 46,51377 Leverkusen
2044 129 06.04.19 14:00 Longericher SC SSK Kerpen Beer D./Förster D.
  Köln-Chorweiler 1,Merianstr. 11-15,50765 Köln-Chroweiler
2044 131 06.04.19 14:00 Dünnwalder TV aK 1.FC Köln Dittrich / Köhl M
  Gesamtschule Höhenhaus 1,Am Weidenbruch/Thuleweg,51061 Köln-Höhenhaus
2044 130 07.04.19 10:00 HSG Refrath/Hand Brühler TV Hetzel / Wagner
  Steinbreche,An der Steinbreche,51427 Bergisch Gladbach
  




Quick Menu