Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
135 16.03.19 15:30 Dünnwalder TV 2 HSV Bocklemünd 3 26:22 2:0
134 16.03.19 17:30 TuS Rheindorf 2 TuS Wesseling 30:29 2:0
138 16.03.19 17:30 HGV Hürth-Gleuel 2 SC Fortuna Köln 4 21:15 2:0
139 16.03.19 19:30 RSV Rath-Heumar HC Cologne Kangaroos 2 38:21 2:0
137 17.03.19 15:00 Neukirchener TV Polizei SV Köln 5 20:22 0:2
140 17.03.19 15:00 Turnerkreis Nippes 3 Polizei SV Köln 4 27:18 2:0
136 17.03.19 16:00 Pulheimer SC 3 SC Janus Köln 30:27 2:0
145 23.03.19 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 4 Neukirchener TV 26:26 1:1
144 23.03.19 17:30 Polizei SV Köln 5 Pulheimer SC 3 26:21 2:0
147 23.03.19 19:30 Polizei SV Köln 4 HGV Hürth-Gleuel 2 19:16 2:0
146 24.03.19 14:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos 2 Turnerkreis Nippes 3 15:27 0:2
141 24.03.19 18:15 TuS Wesseling RSV Rath-Heumar 25:24 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSV Bocklemünd 3 20/26 17 0 3 590:464 126 34:6  
2 RSV Rath-Heumar 21/26 16 1 4 548:474 74 33:9  
3 Dünnwalder TV 2 19/26 15 1 3 492:402 90 31:7  
4 TuS Wesseling 20/26 14 0 6 550:452 98 28:12  
5 TuS Rheindorf 2 20/26 12 1 7 549:455 94 25:15  
6 Polizei SV Köln 5 21/26 11 2 8 507:499 8 24:18  
7 SC Janus Köln 20/26 11 1 8 599:552 47 23:17  
8 Turnerkreis Nippes 3 21/26 8 2 11 534:509 25 18:24  
9 Polizei SV Köln 4 21/26 8 2 11 460:524 -64 18:24  
10 HGV Hürth-Gleuel 2 21/26 7 2 12 441:447 -6 16:26  
11 Neukirchener TV 21/26 7 2 12 463:538 -75 16:26  
12 Pulheimer SC 3 21/26 3 3 15 457:568 -111 9:33  
13 SC Fortuna Köln 4 21/26 3 2 16 394:525 -131 8:34  
14 HC Cologne Kangaroos 2 21/26 2 1 18 426:601 -175 5:37  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
2002 142 23.03.19 14:00 HSV Bocklemünd 3 TuS Rheindorf 2 Falkenstein,Dieter
  Köln-Bocklemünd,Heinr.-Rohlmann-Str.,50829 Köln
2002 127 28.03.19 20:30 TuS Wesseling Dünnwalder TV 2 Gierke, Birger
INFO Wesseling (Haftmittelverbot),Kronenbusch,50389 Wesseling
2002 152 30.03.19 15:30 Pulheimer SC 3 Neukirchener TV Hampel, Benedikt
  Pulheim,Am Sportzentrum,50259 Pulheim
2002 150 30.03.19 17:30 TuS Rheindorf 2 SC Janus Köln Hellmann, Peter
  Berg. Neukirchen,Wuppertalstr. 8 a,51381 Leverkusen
2002 153 30.03.19 17:30 Polizei SV Köln 4 SC Fortuna Köln 4 Krause, Thomas
  Gymnasium Kreuzgasse,Vogelsanger Str. 1,50823 Köln
2002 154 30.03.19 17:30 HGV Hürth-Gleuel 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos 2 Marzetz, Damian
  Friedrich-Ebert Realschule ,Krankenhausstraße 91,50354 Hürth
2002 149 30.03.19 19:30 RSV Rath-Heumar HSV Bocklemünd 3 Lindau, Volker
  Sporthalle am Gymnasium,Hardtgenbuscher Kirchweg,51107 Köln-Ostheim
2002 151 30.03.19 19:30 Dünnwalder TV 2 Polizei SV Köln 5 Pielhau, Jens
  Gesamtschule Höhenhaus 1,Am Weidenbruch/Thuleweg,51061 Köln-Höhenhaus
2002 148 31.03.19 18:45 Turnerkreis Nippes 3 TuS Wesseling Jakowatz, Timm
INFO Im Nippeser Tälchen,Niehler Kirchweg 35,50733 Köln
2002 143 02.04.19 20:45 SC Janus Köln Dünnwalder TV 2 Müllenbach, Falk
INFO Drei Königs Gymnasium,Escherstr. 247,50739 Köln
2002 156 06.04.19 15:00 HSV Bocklemünd 3 Turnerkreis Nippes 3 Gerstmann, Axel
  Köln-Bocklemünd,Heinr.-Rohlmann-Str.,50829 Köln
2002 157 06.04.19 17:00 SC Janus Köln RSV Rath-Heumar Krause, Thomas
  Joseph-Dumont-Schule,Escherstraße 217,50739 Köln
  




Quick Menu