Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
014 10.09.17 13:45 TV Huchem-Stammeln Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 15:13 2:0
003 16.09.17 15:45 Gürzenicher TV 3 TV Roetgen 2 21:18 2:0
006 16.09.17 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 TV Birkesdorf 4 32:21 2:0
005 16.09.17 18:30 TFB Röhe 2 SV Eilendorf 2 32:15 2:0
001 16.09.17 19:30 Eschweiler SG 3 Eschweiler SG 4 31:16 2:0
004 17.09.17 11:00 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 PSV Aachen 40:20 2:0
007 17.09.17 12:30 TV Huchem-Stammeln Alemannia Aachen 2 25:26 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 1/24 1 0 0 40:20 20 2:0  
2 TFB Röhe 2 1/24 1 0 0 32:15 17 2:0  
3 Eschweiler SG 3 1/24 1 0 0 31:16 15 2:0  
4 TV Birkesdorf 3 1/24 1 0 0 32:21 11 2:0  
5 Gürzenicher TV 3 1/24 1 0 0 21:18 3 2:0  
6 Alemannia Aachen 2 1/24 1 0 0 26:25 1 2:0  
7 TV Huchem-Stammeln 2/24 1 0 1 40:39 1 2:2  
8 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 1/24 0 0 1 13:15 -2 0:2  
9 TV Roetgen 2 1/24 0 0 1 18:21 -3 0:2  
10 TV Birkesdorf 4 1/24 0 0 1 21:32 -11 0:2  
11 Eschweiler SG 4 1/24 0 0 1 16:31 -15 0:2  
12 SV Eilendorf 2 1/24 0 0 1 15:32 -17 0:2  
13 PSV Aachen 1/24 0 0 1 20:40 -20 0:2  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
53 010 23.09.17 18:00 PSV Aachen Gürzenicher TV 3 Endrigkeit
  AC 3, Aachen Brander Feld,Rombachstr. ,52078 Aachen
53 012 23.09.17 19:45 TV Birkesdorf 4 TFB Röhe 2 kein Schiedsrichter angesetzt
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
53 013 24.09.17 16:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 TV Birkesdorf 3 Offermanns E.
  AC 3, Aachen Brander Feld,Rombachstr. ,52078 Aachen
53 011 24.09.17 16:30 SV Eilendorf 2 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 Pühringer
  AC 7, Aachen Bergische Gasse,Bergische Gasse 18,52066 Aachen
53 008 24.09.17 18:00 TV Roetgen 2 Eschweiler SG 3 Collard
  R, Roetgen Hauptstrasse,Hauptstr.,52159 Roetgen
53 015 30.09.17 15:30 Eschweiler SG 3 PSV Aachen Thevis
  E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse,Lessingstrasse,52249 Eschweiler
53 018 30.09.17 15:45 Gürzenicher TV 3 SV Eilendorf 2 Endrigkeit
  GÜRZ, Gürzenich Hauptschule,Ratsstr.,52355 Düren
53 020 30.09.17 16:00 TFB Röhe 2 Alemannia Aachen 2 Berretz
  E 4, Eschweiler Kaiserstrasse,Kaiserstr.,52249 Eschweiler
53 019 01.10.17 11:00 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 TV Birkesdorf 4 Neudorf
  DN/KSPH, Düren Kreissporthalle,Euskirchener Str. 124,52351 Düren
53 016 01.10.17 13:00 Eschweiler SG 4 TV Roetgen 2 Dakir Mobadir
  E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse,Lessingstrasse,52249 Eschweiler
53 021 01.10.17 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 Dakir Mobadir
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
53 025 07.10.17 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 4 Gürzenicher TV 3 Offermanns E.
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
  
Quick Menu