Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
049 16.12.17 19:30 Borussia Brand TV Birkesdorf 2 37:27 2:0
054 16.12.17 19:30 SG GFC Düren 1899 Gürzenicher TV 39:23 2:0
050 16.12.17 19:45 Eschweiler SG SR Aachen 3 25:29 0:2
053 19.12.17 20:30 SR Aachen 2 SV Eilendorf 21:23 0:2
052 07.01.18 14:00 BTB Aachen 3 Westwacht Weiden 2 32:26 2:0
051 11.01.18 20:45 TV Roetgen VfL Bardenberg 2 16:18 0:2
056 13.01.18 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 2 Eschweiler SG 33:26 2:0
059 13.01.18 18:00 Westwacht Weiden 2 SR Aachen 2 23:27 0:2
055 13.01.18 19:45 Gürzenicher TV Borussia Brand 29:44 0:2
060 14.01.18 11:30 SV Eilendorf SG GFC Düren 1899 17:35 0:2
057 14.01.18 13:30 SR Aachen 3 TV Roetgen 32:29 2:0
058 14.01.18 18:00 VfL Bardenberg 2 BTB Aachen 3 22:26 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 SG GFC Düren 1899 10/22 10 0 0 346:203 143 20:0  
2 Borussia Brand 10/22 5 4 1 302:255 47 14:6  
3 VfL Bardenberg 2 10/22 6 1 3 237:232 5 13:7  
4 BTB Aachen 3 10/22 5 2 3 253:255 -2 12:8  
5 Eschweiler SG 10/22 5 1 4 271:269 2 11:9  
6 SR Aachen 3 10/22 4 2 4 280:288 -8 10:10  
7 Gürzenicher TV 9/22 4 1 4 254:256 -2 9:9  
8 SV Eilendorf 10/22 2 4 4 224:263 -39 8:12  
9 SR Aachen 2 9/22 3 0 6 232:246 -14 6:12  
10 TV Roetgen 10/22 1 3 6 241:283 -42 5:15  
11 TV Birkesdorf 2 10/22 2 1 7 253:296 -43 5:15  
12 Westwacht Weiden 2 10/22 1 3 6 257:304 -47 5:15  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
50 016 26.11.17 19:00 Gürzenicher TV SR Aachen 2 Schaller/Rübsamen
  GÜRZ, Gürzenich Hauptschule,Ratsstr.,52355 Düren
50 132 20.01.18 17:30 Westwacht Weiden 2 SV Eilendorf Hansen/Keusch
  W 1, Würselen Parkstrasse,Parkstr.,52146 Würselen
50 062 20.01.18 19:30 Eschweiler SG Gürzenicher TV Offermanns/Offermanns
  E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse,Lessingstrasse,52249 Eschweiler
50 063 20.01.18 19:45 TV Roetgen TV Birkesdorf 2 Bremen/Poetzsch
  R 1, Roetgen, Rosentalstr. 38a (Vereinshalle),Rosentalstr. 38a,52159 Roetgen
50 061 20.01.18 20:00 Borussia Brand SG GFC Düren 1899 Müllender/Ott
  AC 3, Aachen Brander Feld,Rombachstr. ,52078 Aachen
50 064 21.01.18 13:30 BTB Aachen 3 SR Aachen 3 Hafenrichter / Pick
  AC 2, Aachen Gillesbachtal,Branderhofer Weg 15,52066 Aachen
50 065 21.01.18 17:30 SR Aachen 2 VfL Bardenberg 2 Breckner/Czerw
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
50 067 27.01.18 19:30 Eschweiler SG Borussia Brand Niederklapfer/Spitzer
  E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse,Lessingstrasse,52249 Eschweiler
50 069 27.01.18 19:45 TV Roetgen Gürzenicher TV Müllender/Ott
  R 1, Roetgen, Rosentalstr. 38a (Vereinshalle),Rosentalstr. 38a,52159 Roetgen
50 071 28.01.18 16:00 SR Aachen 2 SR Aachen 3 Kram / Spaltner
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
50 072 28.01.18 16:15 SV Eilendorf VfL Bardenberg 2 Kasberg/Lüttgens
  AC 7, Aachen Bergische Gasse,Bergische Gasse 18,52066 Aachen
50 070 28.01.18 18:15 BTB Aachen 3 TV Birkesdorf 2 Offermanns/Offermanns
  AC 2, Aachen Gillesbachtal,Branderhofer Weg 15,52066 Aachen
  
Quick Menu