Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
038 30.09.17 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 37:31 2:0
033 30.09.17 19:45 TV Flieden HSG Maintal 27:30 0:2
037 01.10.17 16:00 HSG Kinzigtal TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 32:22 2:0
036 03.10.17 18:00 TV Langenselbold TV Gelnhausen II 21:33 0:2
043 07.10.17 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II SG Hainburg 33:23 2:0
041 07.10.17 18:00 SG Bruchköbel II TV Flieden 18:37 0:2
044 07.10.17 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II TV Langenselbold 31:28 2:0
047 07.10.17 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Dietzenbach 29:33 0:2
048 07.10.17 19:30 HSG Maintal TSV Klein-Auheim 34:24 2:0
045 08.10.17 16:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III HSG Kinzigtal 31:36 0:2
116 14.10.17 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II HSG Dietzenbach 33:34 0:2
046 14.10.17 19:30 HSV Götzenhain SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 33:38 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TV Gelnhausen II 6/28 6 0 0 195:139 56 12:0  
2 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 6/28 5 0 1 188:169 19 10:2  
3 HSG Dietzenbach 7/28 5 0 2 214:209 5 10:4  
4 TV Flieden 5/28 4 0 1 148:117 31 8:2  
5 HSG Kinzigtal 5/28 3 0 2 149:129 20 6:4  
6 TGS Niederrodenbach 6/28 2 2 2 186:180 6 6:6  
7 TSV Klein-Auheim 5/28 2 1 2 144:141 3 5:5  
8 SG Hainburg 5/28 2 1 2 118:132 -14 5:5  
9 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 6/28 2 1 3 188:181 7 5:7  
10 SG Bruchköbel II 6/28 2 1 3 158:177 -19 5:7  
11 HSG Maintal 3/28 2 0 1 87:76 11 4:2  
12 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 6/28 2 0 4 175:183 -8 4:8  
13 HSG Hanau III 5/28 1 0 4 123:154 -31 2:8  
14 TV Langenselbold 5/28 0 0 5 131:157 -26 0:10  
15 HSV Götzenhain 6/28 0 0 6 150:210 -60 0:12  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
BOL Männ 054 21.10.17 18:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSV Götzenhain Diehl/Schulz, H.
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
BOL Männ 056 21.10.17 18:00 TSV Klein-Auheim HSG Dietzenbach Arnold/Cepa
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
BOL Männ 052 21.10.17 19:00 SG Hainburg TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Krauß/Strempel
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
BOL Männ 049 21.10.17 19:30 HSG Maintal SG Bruchköbel II Kalle/Reinig
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
BOL Männ 055 21.10.17 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TGS Niederrodenbach Limbacher / Ullrich
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
BOL Männ 050 22.10.17 17:30 TV Flieden HSG Hanau III Kaufhold/Memovic
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
BOL Männ 053 22.10.17 18:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III Häfner/Schmitt, A.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
BOL Männ 062 27.10.17 20:00 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Kinzigtal Krauß/Strempel
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
BOL Männ 060 28.10.17 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III SG Hainburg Kosellek/Vollenhals
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
BOL Männ 057 28.10.17 18:00 HSG Hanau III HSG Maintal Krämer / Richter
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
BOL Männ 064 28.10.17 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II TSV Klein-Auheim Häfner/Schmitt, A.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
BOL Männ 063 28.10.17 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Lippert, B./Lippert, J.
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
  
Quick Menu