Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
152 30.09.17 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II HSG Oberhessen 25:25 1:1
154 30.09.17 17:00 TV Langeselbold II TV Bad Orb 25:20 2:0
087 30.09.17 19:30 HSG Preagberg TV Gelnhausen III 29:39 0:2
037 01.10.17 17:30 TV Wächtersbach TGS Niederrodenbach II 29:21 2:0
089 01.10.17 18:00 HSG Dreieich MSG TG Hanau/SV Erlensee 30:26 2:0
044 07.10.17 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Dreieich 30:30 1:1
145 07.10.17 17:30 HSG Oberhessen TGS Seligenstadt 22:23 0:2
023 07.10.17 18:00 TV Bad Orb HSG Preagberg 7:30 0:2
148 07.10.17 19:45 TV Altenhaßlau TV Wächtersbach 17:24 0:2
149 08.10.17 14:00 MSG TG Hanau/SV Erlensee TV Langeselbold II 28:25 2:0
137 08.10.17 15:00 TV Gelnhausen III HSG Dietzenbach II 40:28 2:0
105 15.10.17 15:00 HSG Dietzenbach II TV Wächtersbach 21:27 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TV Gelnhausen III 4/22 4 0 0 143:111 32 8:0  
2 TV Wächtersbach 5/22 4 0 1 149:111 38 8:2  
3 HSG Preagberg 4/22 3 0 1 110:82 28 6:2  
4 HSG Dreieich 4/22 2 1 1 123:110 13 5:3  
5 TGS Seligenstadt 3/22 2 0 1 75:80 -5 4:2  
6 TV Langeselbold II 4/22 2 0 2 107:101 6 4:4  
7 MSG TG Hanau/SV Erlensee 4/22 2 0 2 108:123 -15 4:4  
8 TGS Niederrodenbach II 4/22 1 1 2 101:108 -7 3:5  
9 HSG Dietzenbach II 5/22 1 1 3 133:146 -13 3:7  
10 TV Altenhaßlau 3/22 1 0 2 65:71 -6 2:4  
11 HSG Oberhessen 4/22 0 1 3 86:106 -20 1:7  
12 TV Bad Orb 4/22 0 0 4 68:119 -51 0:8  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLA 069 28.10.17 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II TV Bad Orb Limbacher/Ulrich
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 130 28.10.17 17:30 TGS Seligenstadt TV Gelnhausen III Haverkorn/Zahn F.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 016 28.10.17 19:30 HSG Preagberg MSG TG Hanau/SV Erlensee Böß/May
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7M-BLA 040 28.10.17 19:45 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Oberhessen Steinheimer/Werkmann
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 127 29.10.17 17:30 TV Wächtersbach HSG Dreieich Lipp, M/Meiselbach
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BLA 129 04.11.17 15:00 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Preagberg Fischer C./Fischer G.
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 062 04.11.17 18:00 TV Bad Orb TGS Seligenstadt Bernhardt, A./Bernhardt, D.
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLA 095 04.11.17 19:30 HSG Oberhessen TV Wächtersbach Seifert/Wullbrandt
  Gesamtschule Konradsdorf,Am Kloster 7,63683 Ortenberg
7M-BLA 039 05.11.17 14:00 HSG Dreieich TV Langeselbold II Herzog / Kleinböhl
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 064 05.11.17 14:00 MSG TG Hanau/SV Erlensee HSG Dietzenbach II Herdt, A./Herdt, T.
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7M-BLA 019 05.11.17 15:00 TV Gelnhausen III TV Altenhaßlau Böß/May
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
7M-BLA 020 11.11.17 17:30 HSG Dietzenbach II TGS Niederrodenbach II Diekmann / Spohner
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
  
Quick Menu