Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
081 14.12.17 20:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 16:17 0:2
018 16.12.17 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Hanau 21:30 0:2
079 16.12.17 18:00 HSG Dreieich SG Hainburg 23:34 0:2
078 16.12.17 19:00 HSG Preagberg HSG Oberhessen 22:19 2:0
083 17.12.17 16:30 SU Mühlheim SG Bruchköbel II 15:14 2:0
053 14.01.18 17:00 HSG Dietzenbach TV Flieden 38:23 2:0
085 20.01.18 17:00 SG Hainburg TV Flieden 30:27 2:0
087 20.01.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Dreieich 25:16 2:0
088 20.01.18 17:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Dietzenbach 12:47 0:2
086 20.01.18 19:30 HSG Oberhessen HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 31:16 2:0
089 20.01.18 19:30 SG Bruchköbel II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 21:17 2:0
090 21.01.18 18:00 HSG Hanau SU Mühlheim 31:17 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Hanau 12/24 10 2 0 341:223 118 22:2  
2 HSG Dietzenbach 12/24 10 1 1 383:250 133 21:3  
3 HSG Preagberg 12/24 10 0 2 318:264 54 20:4  
4 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 12/24 9 0 3 292:224 68 18:6  
5 SG Hainburg 12/24 7 0 5 266:277 -11 14:10  
6 HSG Oberhessen 12/24 5 2 5 275:251 24 12:12  
7 SU Mühlheim 12/24 5 1 6 255:259 -4 11:13  
8 HSG Dreieich 12/24 5 0 7 303:313 -10 10:14  
9 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 12/24 4 1 7 227:235 -8 9:15  
10 SG Bruchköbel II 12/24 4 1 7 252:287 -35 9:15  
11 TV Flieden 13/24 3 2 8 292:349 -57 8:18  
12 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 12/24 1 0 11 217:310 -93 2:22  
13 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 13/24 1 0 12 236:415 -179 2:24  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BOL 092 27.01.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm Pötzsch, T.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7F-BOL 094 27.01.18 19:30 HSG Oberhessen HSG Dietzenbach Hölzinger, K./Hölzinger, L.
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7F-BOL 097 28.01.18 11:45 HSG Hanau SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Markovic, M.
  Main-Kinzig-Halle,Eberhardstraße 9,63450 Hanau
7F-BOL 095 28.01.18 15:00 SG Bruchköbel II HSG Dreieich Heuser, V.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7F-BOL 096 28.01.18 18:00 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen SU Mühlheim Gabert, R.
  Sporthalle Bürgerhaus Zellhausen,Rheinstraße 5,63533 Mainhausen
7F-BOL 099 03.02.18 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II Heuser, V.
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7F-BOL 104 03.02.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen Sauermilch, F.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7F-BOL 101 03.02.18 17:45 TV Flieden SG Bruchköbel II Foucar, A.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7F-BOL 100 03.02.18 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach HSG Preagberg Hölzinger, R./Sachtleber, Si.
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7F-BOL 103 04.02.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Hanau Gorzawski, O.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BOL 102 04.02.18 16:30 SU Mühlheim HSG Oberhessen Beyer, U.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7F-BOL 107 17.02.18 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II SG Hainburg Gabert, R.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
  
Quick Menu