Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
024 07.10.17 16:00 HSG Hanau SG Hainburg 28:22 2:0
026 07.10.17 17:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen TV Flieden 24:23 2:0
027 07.10.17 19:30 HSG Oberhessen HSG Dreieich 25:24 2:0
023 08.10.17 17:00 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm SU Mühlheim 13:25 0:2
004 15.10.17 14:00 HSG Dreieich SG Bruchköbel II 25:21 2:0
022 19.10.17 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 17:26 0:2
030 21.10.17 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Hanau 17:20 0:2
032 21.10.17 17:00 SG Hainburg FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 29:21 2:0
031 21.10.17 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 21:19 2:0
034 22.10.17 15:30 TV Flieden HSG Oberhessen 21:31 0:2
033 22.10.17 16:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Preagberg 33:24 2:0
029 22.10.17 16:30 SU Mühlheim HSG Dietzenbach 18:33 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Hanau 4/24 4 0 0 105:76 29 8:0  
2 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 4/24 3 0 1 106:75 31 6:2  
3 HSG Dietzenbach 4/24 3 0 1 110:84 26 6:2  
4 HSG Preagberg 4/24 3 0 1 101:94 7 6:2  
5 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 4/24 3 0 1 87:81 6 6:2  
6 SU Mühlheim 5/24 3 0 2 122:103 19 6:4  
7 HSG Dreieich 5/24 3 0 2 134:119 15 6:4  
8 SG Hainburg 4/24 2 0 2 94:91 3 4:4  
9 HSG Oberhessen 5/24 2 0 3 105:111 -6 4:6  
10 SG Bruchköbel II 4/24 1 0 3 81:96 -15 2:6  
11 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 5/24 1 0 4 99:151 -52 2:8  
12 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 4/24 0 0 4 72:100 -28 0:8  
13 TV Flieden 4/24 0 0 4 84:119 -35 0:8  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BOL 036 28.10.17 16:00 HSG Hanau SG Bruchköbel II Zwirnlein, C.
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7F-BOL 037 28.10.17 17:30 HSG Dietzenbach SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Gorzawski, O.
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7F-BOL 038 28.10.17 19:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II Nicolai, A.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7F-BOL 040 28.10.17 19:30 HSG Oberhessen SG Hainburg Wätzold, J.
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7F-BOL 039 29.10.17 17:00 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Dreieich Beyer, U.
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7F-BOL 041 29.10.17 18:00 HSG Preagberg TV Flieden Gutermuth, J.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7F-BOL 046 04.11.17 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Oberhessen Sauermilch, U.
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7F-BOL 048 04.11.17 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Preagberg Welsch, N.
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7F-BOL 043 04.11.17 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim SU Mühlheim Seib, M.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7F-BOL 047 04.11.17 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm Nicolai, A.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7F-BOL 044 04.11.17 18:00 SG Bruchköbel II FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen Hölzinger, H.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7F-BOL 045 05.11.17 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Dietzenbach Lebherz, C./Stegmann
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
  
Quick Menu