Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
034 04.11.17 14:30 TSG Münster HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 28:28 1:1
032 05.11.17 13:00 TSG Oberursel mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen 24:27 0:2
035 05.11.17 15:30 TuS Holzheim HSG Zwehren/Kassel 41:23 2:0
031 05.11.17 16:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal TV Hüttenberg 26:30 0:2
039 11.11.17 14:40 TuS Holzheim GSV Eintracht Baunatal 35:31 2:0
040 11.11.17 16:00 TV Hersfeld TSG Oberursel 25:25 1:1
037 11.11.17 17:30 TV Hüttenberg HSG Wettenberg 27:34 0:2
038 12.11.17 13:00 mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen TSG Münster 24:26 0:2
050 12.11.17 13:30 TSG Oberursel TuS Holzheim 23:32 0:2
036 12.11.17 15:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 17:47 0:2
042 18.11.17 13:50 TSG Oberursel TV Hüttenberg 24:25 0:2
044 18.11.17 14:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen 28:25 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 10/18 8 1 1 325:225 100 17:3  
2 TSG Münster 9/18 6 1 2 253:216 37 13:5  
3 HSG Wettenberg 7/18 6 0 1 223:163 60 12:2  
4 TuS Holzheim 9/18 6 0 3 308:245 63 12:6  
5 TV Hüttenberg 10/18 6 0 4 298:278 20 12:8  
6 mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen 8/18 5 0 3 234:197 37 10:6  
7 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 8/18 3 0 5 231:204 27 6:10  
8 TSG Oberursel 10/18 1 1 8 217:297 -80 3:17  
9 HSG Zwehren/Kassel 8/18 1 0 7 170:284 -114 2:14  
10 TV Hersfeld 9/18 0 1 8 177:327 -150 1:17  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0mJC-OLN 041 18.11.17 16:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal HSG Zwehren/Kassel Mathias Riedel
  Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule,Friedrich-Ebert-Allee,34225 Baunatal
0mJC-OLN 043 18.11.17 16:00 HSG Wettenberg TuS Holzheim Große, Thorsten
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0mJC-OLN 045 19.11.17 11:15 TSG Münster TV Hersfeld Kocak, Berkan
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
0mJC-OLN 030 24.11.17 19:30 mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen HSG Wettenberg Volk
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen
0mJC-OLN 001 06.12.17 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal HSG Wettenberg Stefan Räuber
  Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule,Friedrich-Ebert-Allee,34225 Baunatal
0mJC-OLN 052 10.12.17 11:00 TuS Holzheim TSG Münster Raumer, Stefan
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
0mJC-OLN 051 10.12.17 13:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel HSG Wettenberg Daniel Seeger
  Sporthalle Oberzwehren,Mattenbergstr. 52 a,34132 Kassel-Oberzwehren
0mJC-OLN 054 10.12.17 14:00 TV Hersfeld mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen Reiss
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
0mJC-OLN 053 10.12.17 16:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal TSG Oberursel Sascha Humburg
  Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule,Friedrich-Ebert-Allee,34225 Baunatal
0mJC-OLN 055 10.12.17 17:00 TV Hüttenberg HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen David, Rainer (S)
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
0mJC-OLN 059 16.12.17 13:00 mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen TV Hüttenberg Reiss
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0mJC-OLN 060 16.12.17 14:00 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TuS Holzheim Kreker, Norbert (WZ)
  Sporthalle Dutenhofen,Wingertenstr. 3,35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen
  
Quick Menu