31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
VfL Sassenberg |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
TSV Ladbergen |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
TSV Ladbergen |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
TSV Ladbergen |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
BSV Roxel |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
TSV Ladbergen |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
ASV Senden |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
ASV Senden |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
BSV Roxel |
SV SW Havixbeck |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
BSV Roxel |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
SV SW Havixbeck |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
SV SW Havixbeck |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
SC Münster 08 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
BSV Roxel |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
BSV Roxel |
VfL Sassenberg |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
DJK Sparta Münster |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
SC Münster 08 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
BSV Roxel |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
VfL Sassenberg |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
ASV Senden |
SV SW Havixbeck |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
BSV Roxel |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SC Greven 09 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
VfL Sassenberg |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SC Greven 09 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
DJK Sparta Münster |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
ASV Senden |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
ASV Senden |
SC Greven 09 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SC Münster 08 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
SC Münster 08 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SV SW Havixbeck |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
BSV Roxel |
DJK Sparta Münster |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
SV SW Havixbeck |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
BSV Roxel |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
VfL Sassenberg |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SC Münster 08 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
ASV Senden |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
BSV Roxel |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
BSV Roxel |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
BSV Roxel |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SC Greven 09 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
Warendorfer SU |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
BSV Roxel |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
Warendorfer SU |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SC Greven 09 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
ASV Senden |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
TSV Ladbergen |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SV SW Havixbeck |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
Warendorfer SU |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
Warendorfer SU |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
SC Greven 09 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
ASV Senden |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
ASV Senden |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
SC Greven 09 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
DJK Sparta Münster |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
Warendorfer SU |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
BSV Roxel |
VfL Sassenberg |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
BSV Roxel |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
015 |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
ASV Senden |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
015 |
TSV Ladbergen |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
31.12.2018 00:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
Warendorfer SU |
27.03.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
27.03.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SC Münster 08 |
26.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
Warendorfer SU |
26.03.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
TSV Ladbergen |
26.03.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
26.03.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
26.03.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
DJK Sparta Münster |
25.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
BSV Roxel |
25.03.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
DJK Sparta Münster |
25.03.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
VfL Sassenberg |
25.03.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SC Münster 08 |
24.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
SV SW Havixbeck |
24.03.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
24.03.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
Warendorfer SU |
23.03.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
VfL Sassenberg |
23.03.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
23.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
22.03.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
22.03.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
ASV Senden |
21.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
BSV Roxel |
21.03.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
VfL Sassenberg |
20.03.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
20.03.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
SC Münster 08 |
20.03.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
SV SW Havixbeck |
20.03.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
BSV Roxel |
20.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
ASV Senden |
20.03.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SC Greven 09 |
20.03.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
TSV Ladbergen |
18.03.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
17.03.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
ASV Senden |
17.03.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
VfL Sassenberg |
17.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
BSV Roxel |
17.03.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
TSV Ladbergen |
17.03.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SV SW Havixbeck |
16.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
DJK Sparta Münster |
16.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
16.03.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
16.03.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
16.03.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
15.03.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
15.03.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
ASV Senden |
14.03.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
DJK Sparta Münster |
14.03.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
Warendorfer SU |
14.03.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
14.03.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
SC Greven 09 |
14.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
14.03.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
14.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
13.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
13.03.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
TSV Ladbergen |
13.03.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
Warendorfer SU |
13.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
DJK Sparta Münster |
13.03.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
13.03.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
13.03.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
SC Greven 09 |
12.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
SC Münster 08 |
12.03.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
ASV Senden |
12.03.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
12.03.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
12.03.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
BSV Roxel |
12.03.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
VfL Sassenberg |
12.03.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
SV SW Havixbeck |
11.03.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
11.03.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
SV SW Havixbeck |
11.03.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
Warendorfer SU |
11.03.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
SC Greven 09 |
11.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
TSV Ladbergen |
11.03.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
11.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
10.03.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
BSV Roxel |
10.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
VfL Sassenberg |
10.03.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
10.03.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
DJK Sparta Münster |
10.03.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
SC Münster 08 |
10.03.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
ASV Senden |
10.03.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
09.03.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
SV SW Havixbeck |
09.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
SC Greven 09 |
09.03.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
09.03.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
09.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
ASV Senden |
09.03.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
TSV Ladbergen |
09.03.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
08.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
08.03.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
DJK Sparta Münster |
08.03.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
BSV Roxel |
08.03.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
Warendorfer SU |
08.03.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
SC Münster 08 |
08.03.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
07.03.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
ASV Senden |
07.03.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
07.03.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
TSV Ladbergen |
07.03.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
07.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
SV SW Havixbeck |
07.03.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
SC Münster 08 |
07.03.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
SC Greven 09 |
06.03.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
06.03.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
06.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
VfL Sassenberg |
06.03.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
06.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
Warendorfer SU |
06.03.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
06.03.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
DJK Sparta Münster |
04.03.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
TSV Ladbergen |
04.03.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
SC Greven 09 |
04.03.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
SV SW Havixbeck |
04.03.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
04.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
SC Münster 08 |
04.03.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
ASV Senden |
03.03.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
DJK Sparta Münster |
03.03.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
03.03.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
03.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
03.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
03.03.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
03.03.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
Warendorfer SU |
02.03.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
SV SW Havixbeck |
02.03.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
TSV Ladbergen |
02.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
VfL Sassenberg |
02.03.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
BSV Roxel |
02.03.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
ASV Senden |
02.03.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
SC Greven 09 |
02.03.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
SC Münster 08 |
01.03.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SC Greven 09 |
01.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
Warendorfer SU |
01.03.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
01.03.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
01.03.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
01.03.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
01.03.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
DJK Sparta Münster |
28.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
SC Münster 08 |
28.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
ASV Senden |
28.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
VfL Sassenberg |
28.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
28.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
TSV Ladbergen |
28.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
BSV Roxel |
28.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
SV SW Havixbeck |
27.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SV SW Havixbeck |
27.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
VfL Sassenberg |
27.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
27.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SC Münster 08 |
27.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
BSV Roxel |
27.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
27.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
ASV Senden |
26.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
TSV Ladbergen |
26.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
DJK Sparta Münster |
26.02.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
26.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
26.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
Warendorfer SU |
26.02.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
26.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
SC Greven 09 |
25.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
ASV Senden |
25.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SC Münster 08 |
25.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
VfL Sassenberg |
25.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
BSV Roxel |
25.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
25.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
25.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
DJK Sparta Münster |
24.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
24.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
24.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
Warendorfer SU |
24.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
24.02.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
TSV Ladbergen |
24.02.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
SC Greven 09 |
24.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
SV SW Havixbeck |
23.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
DJK Sparta Münster |
23.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
23.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
Warendorfer SU |
23.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
VfL Sassenberg |
23.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
SC Münster 08 |
23.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
23.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
BSV Roxel |
22.02.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
ASV Senden |
22.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
22.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
TSV Ladbergen |
22.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
SC Greven 09 |
22.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
22.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
21.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
21.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
Warendorfer SU |
21.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
21.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
VfL Sassenberg |
21.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
DJK Sparta Münster |
21.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
BSV Roxel |
21.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
20.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
20.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
ASV Senden |
20.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
TSV Ladbergen |
20.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
SV SW Havixbeck |
20.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SC Greven 09 |
20.02.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
SC Münster 08 |
20.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
BSV Roxel |
19.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
VfL Sassenberg |
18.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
18.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
Warendorfer SU |
18.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
18.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
18.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
18.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
DJK Sparta Münster |
17.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
BSV Roxel |
17.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
ASV Senden |
17.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
TSV Ladbergen |
17.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SC Greven 09 |
17.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
SC Münster 08 |
17.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
VfL Sassenberg |
17.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SV SW Havixbeck |
16.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
Warendorfer SU |
16.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
16.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
16.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
16.02.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
16.02.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
16.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
DJK Sparta Münster |
15.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
TSV Ladbergen |
15.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
VfL Sassenberg |
15.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
15.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SV SW Havixbeck |
15.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
BSV Roxel |
15.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
ASV Senden |
15.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SC Münster 08 |
14.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
14.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
14.02.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
DJK Sparta Münster |
14.02.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
Warendorfer SU |
14.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
SC Greven 09 |
14.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
14.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
13.02.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
Warendorfer SU |
13.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
TSV Ladbergen |
13.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
DJK Sparta Münster |
13.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
SC Greven 09 |
13.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
13.02.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
13.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
12.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
SC Münster 08 |
12.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
BSV Roxel |
12.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
12.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
ASV Senden |
12.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
12.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
SV SW Havixbeck |
12.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
VfL Sassenberg |
11.02.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
SC Greven 09 |
11.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
11.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
Warendorfer SU |
11.02.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
11.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
11.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
SV SW Havixbeck |
11.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
TSV Ladbergen |
10.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
VfL Sassenberg |
10.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
SC Münster 08 |
10.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
10.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
DJK Sparta Münster |
10.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
ASV Senden |
10.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
BSV Roxel |
10.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
09.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
SC Greven 09 |
09.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
09.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
09.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
09.02.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
SV SW Havixbeck |
09.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
ASV Senden |
09.02.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
TSV Ladbergen |
08.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
Warendorfer SU |
08.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
SC Münster 08 |
08.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
VfL Sassenberg |
08.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
08.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
BSV Roxel |
08.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
08.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
DJK Sparta Münster |
07.02.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
SC Münster 08 |
07.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
07.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
07.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
SC Greven 09 |
07.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
TSV Ladbergen |
07.02.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
ASV Senden |
07.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
SV SW Havixbeck |
06.02.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
06.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
VfL Sassenberg |
06.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
06.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
DJK Sparta Münster |
06.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
06.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
06.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
Warendorfer SU |
05.02.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
SV SW Havixbeck |
04.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
SV SW Havixbeck |
04.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
SC Münster 08 |
04.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
SC Greven 09 |
04.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
04.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
ASV Senden |
04.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
TSV Ladbergen |
03.02.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
03.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
03.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
03.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
DJK Sparta Münster |
03.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
03.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
Warendorfer SU |
03.02.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
02.02.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
SC Münster 08 |
02.02.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
SV SW Havixbeck |
02.02.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
SC Greven 09 |
02.02.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
TSV Ladbergen |
02.02.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
ASV Senden |
02.02.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
BSV Roxel |
02.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
VfL Sassenberg |
01.02.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
01.02.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SC Greven 09 |
01.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
01.02.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
Warendorfer SU |
01.02.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
01.02.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
DJK Sparta Münster |
01.02.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
31.01.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
VfL Sassenberg |
31.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
SV SW Havixbeck |
31.01.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
BSV Roxel |
31.01.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
TSV Ladbergen |
31.01.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
SC Münster 08 |
31.01.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
ASV Senden |
31.01.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
30.01.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
30.01.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
30.01.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
BSV Roxel |
30.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
ASV Senden |
30.01.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SV SW Havixbeck |
30.01.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
VfL Sassenberg |
30.01.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SC Münster 08 |
29.01.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
DJK Sparta Münster |
29.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
Warendorfer SU |
29.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
SC Greven 09 |
29.01.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
29.01.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
29.01.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
29.01.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
TSV Ladbergen |
28.01.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SC Münster 08 |
28.01.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
ASV Senden |
28.01.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
DJK Sparta Münster |
28.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
BSV Roxel |
28.01.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
28.01.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
VfL Sassenberg |
28.01.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
27.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
SV SW Havixbeck |
27.01.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
SC Greven 09 |
27.01.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
27.01.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
Warendorfer SU |
27.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
27.01.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
TSV Ladbergen |
27.01.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
26.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
26.01.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
DJK Sparta Münster |
26.01.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
26.01.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
SC Münster 08 |
26.01.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
VfL Sassenberg |
26.01.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
Warendorfer SU |
26.01.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
BSV Roxel |
25.01.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
25.01.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
SC Greven 09 |
25.01.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
25.01.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
SV SW Havixbeck |
25.01.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
ASV Senden |
25.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
TSV Ladbergen |
25.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
24.01.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
24.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
DJK Sparta Münster |
24.01.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
VfL Sassenberg |
24.01.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
24.01.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
Warendorfer SU |
24.01.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
24.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
BSV Roxel |
23.01.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
BSV Roxel |
23.01.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SC Greven 09 |
23.01.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
23.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
ASV Senden |
23.01.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
SV SW Havixbeck |
23.01.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
TSV Ladbergen |
23.01.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
SC Münster 08 |
22.01.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
VfL Sassenberg |
21.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
21.01.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
Warendorfer SU |
21.01.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
DJK Sparta Münster |
21.01.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
21.01.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
21.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
20.01.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SC Greven 09 |
20.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
BSV Roxel |
20.01.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
TSV Ladbergen |
20.01.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
ASV Senden |
20.01.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
VfL Sassenberg |
20.01.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SV SW Havixbeck |
20.01.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
SC Münster 08 |
19.01.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
Warendorfer SU |
19.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
DJK Sparta Münster |
19.01.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
19.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
SC DJK Everswinkel |
19.01.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
19.01.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
19.01.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
18.01.2017 10:00
|
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
SV SW Havixbeck |
18.01.2017 10:00
|
SC DJK Everswinkel |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
18.01.2017 10:00
|
Warendorfer SU |
SC Münster 08 |
18.01.2017 10:00
|
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
VfL Sassenberg |
18.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Greven 09 |
TSV Ladbergen |
18.01.2017 10:00
|
DJK Sparta Münster |
BSV Roxel |
18.01.2017 10:00
|
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
ASV Senden |
17.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Münster 08 |
JSG Sassenberg-Greffen |
17.01.2017 10:00
|
BSV Roxel |
Warendorfer SU |
17.01.2017 10:00
|
VfL Sassenberg |
DJK Sparta Münster |
17.01.2017 10:00
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde |
17.01.2017 10:00
|
ASV Senden |
Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 |
17.01.2017 10:00
|
SV SW Havixbeck |
SC Greven 09 |
17.01.2017 10:00
|
TSV Ladbergen |
SC DJK Everswinkel |