Saiso...Westd...Handball Nordrhein Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 10.09.16 15:45 VfL Gummersbach B1J TuS 82 Opladen B1J 29:13 2:0
002 10.09.16 16:00 HSG Siebengebirge B1J Bergischer HC B1J 13:31 0:2
004 10.09.16 16:00 ART Düsseldorf B1J TuSEM Essen B1J 22:27 0:2
001 10.09.16 16:45 ASV SR Aachen B1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J 22:22 1:1
003 10.09.16 17:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J 13:37 0:2
007 17.09.16 14:00 HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J HSG Siebengebirge B1J 26:19 2:0
009 17.09.16 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen B1J ART Düsseldorf B1J 19:35 0:2
006 17.09.16 16:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J ASV SR Aachen B1J 29:19 2:0
010 17.09.16 17:00 Bergischer HC B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 27:17 2:0
008 18.09.16 12:00 TuSEM Essen B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 31:27 2:0
013 24.09.16 16:00 HSG Siebengebirge B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 22:39 0:2
011 24.09.16 16:00 ASV SR Aachen B1J TuSEM Essen B1J 26:32 0:2
012 24.09.16 16:30 HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J 19:24 0:2
020 01.10.16 14:00 VfL Gummersbach B1J ART Düsseldorf B1J 28:21 2:0
016 01.10.16 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen B1J ASV SR Aachen B1J 27:29 0:2
018 01.10.16 15:15 TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J HSG Siebengebirge B1J 27:15 2:0
017 02.10.16 12:00 TuSEM Essen B1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J 31:28 2:0
019 02.10.16 13:30 Bergischer HC B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 34:23 2:0
015 05.10.16 18:40 ART Düsseldorf B1J Bergischer HC B1J 17:26 0:2
023 29.10.16 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J TuSEM Essen B1J 31:14 2:0
021 29.10.16 16:30 ASV SR Aachen B1J Bergischer HC B1J 18:25 0:2
024 29.10.16 17:00 HSG Siebengebirge B1J ART Düsseldorf B1J 18:24 0:2
025 29.10.16 17:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 22:35 0:2
022 30.10.16 13:00 HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J TuS 82 Opladen B1J 32:27 2:0
014 05.11.16 13:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J TuS 82 Opladen B1J 28:22 2:0
028 12.11.16 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen B1J TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J 13:35 0:2
030 12.11.16 15:00 ART Düsseldorf B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 31:23 2:0
026 13.11.16 15:00 VfL Gummersbach B1J ASV SR Aachen B1J 29:23 2:0
027 13.11.16 15:00 Bergischer HC B1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J 25:19 2:0
029 13.11.16 18:00 TuSEM Essen B1J HSG Siebengebirge B1J 32:16 2:0
035 26.11.16 14:00 HSG Siebengebirge B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 30:28 2:0
034 27.11.16 12:00 TuSEM Essen B1J TuS 82 Opladen B1J 31:19 2:0
033 27.11.16 14:15 TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J Bergischer HC B1J 25:20 2:0
038 03.12.16 13:45 VfL Gummersbach B1J TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J 26:22 2:0
037 03.12.16 15:00 ART Düsseldorf B1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J 20:25 0:2
040 03.12.16 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen B1J HSG Siebengebirge B1J 17:18 0:2
036 03.12.16 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J ASV SR Aachen B1J 23:36 0:2
039 04.12.16 16:45 Bergischer HC B1J TuSEM Essen B1J 26:25 2:0
031 14.01.17 19:00 ASV SR Aachen B1J ART Düsseldorf B1J 28:29 0:2
041 15.01.17 13:30 ASV SR Aachen B1J HSG Siebengebirge B1J 23:20 2:0
042 15.01.17 14:30 HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 29:20 2:0
045 15.01.17 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen B1J Bergischer HC B1J 16:32 0:2
043 15.01.17 15:30 TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J ART Düsseldorf B1J 26:20 2:0
044 15.01.17 16:00 TuSEM Essen B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 19:26 0:2
050 21.01.17 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 24:26 0:2
048 21.01.17 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 28:20 2:0
049 22.01.17 12:00 TuSEM Essen B1J ART Düsseldorf B1J 25:19 2:0
046 22.01.17 15:00 HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J ASV SR Aachen B1J 20:12 2:0
055 28.01.17 14:00 VfL Gummersbach B1J Bergischer HC B1J 20:21 0:2
054 28.01.17 15:00 ART Düsseldorf B1J TuS 82 Opladen B1J 23:17 2:0
051 28.01.17 15:30 ASV SR Aachen B1J TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J 24:25 0:2
052 29.01.17 12:00 HSG Siebengebirge B1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J 19:21 0:2
053 29.01.17 14:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J TuSEM Essen B1J 22:25 0:2
058 04.02.17 14:00 VfL Gummersbach B1J HSG Siebengebirge B1J 30:17 2:0
059 04.02.17 15:30 TuS 82 Opladen B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 31:27 2:0
056 04.02.17 16:00 TuSEM Essen B1J ASV SR Aachen B1J 29:21 2:0
057 05.02.17 14:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J 29:19 2:0
060 05.02.17 14:30 Bergischer HC B1J ART Düsseldorf B1J 27:17 2:0
065 11.02.17 15:00 ART Düsseldorf B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 17:30 0:2
063 12.02.17 14:00 HSG Siebengebirge B1J TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J 20:28 0:2
062 12.02.17 14:30 HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J TuSEM Essen B1J 24:22 2:0
061 12.02.17 14:45 ASV SR Aachen B1J TuS 82 Opladen B1J 22:23 0:2
064 12.02.17 15:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J Bergischer HC B1J 15:29 0:2
070 18.02.17 15:30 VfL Gummersbach B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 38:18 2:0
066 18.02.17 16:45 Bergischer HC B1J ASV SR Aachen B1J 25:24 2:0
069 18.02.17 17:00 ART Düsseldorf B1J HSG Siebengebirge B1J 22:26 0:2
067 18.02.17 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen B1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J 17:21 0:2
068 19.02.17 16:00 TuSEM Essen B1J TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J 26:23 2:0
047 10.03.17 20:30 Bergischer HC B1J HSG Siebengebirge B1J 35:10 2:0
071 11.03.17 15:30 ASV SR Aachen B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 32:25 2:0
073 11.03.17 16:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J TuS 82 Opladen B1J 33:16 2:0
074 11.03.17 16:00 HSG Siebengebirge B1J TuSEM Essen B1J 24:31 0:2
072 12.03.17 13:00 HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J Bergischer HC B1J 17:22 0:2
075 12.03.17 15:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J ART Düsseldorf B1J 21:39 0:2
077 18.03.17 14:00 VfL Gummersbach B1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J 21:23 0:2
078 18.03.17 15:00 Bergischer HC B1J TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J 21:18 2:0
080 18.03.17 15:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J HSG Siebengebirge B1J 20:20 1:1
076 18.03.17 17:00 ART Düsseldorf B1J ASV SR Aachen B1J 29:21 2:0
079 19.03.17 13:00 TuS 82 Opladen B1J TuSEM Essen B1J 29:26 2:0
032 19.03.17 16:30 HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 25:17 2:0
083 25.03.17 16:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 33:11 2:0
085 25.03.17 16:00 HSG Siebengebirge B1J TuS 82 Opladen B1J 22:22 1:1
081 25.03.17 16:00 ASV SR Aachen B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 31:22 2:0
082 26.03.17 11:00 HC Wölfe Nordrhein B1J ART Düsseldorf B1J 27:13 2:0
084 26.03.17 14:00 TuSEM Essen B1J Bergischer HC B1J 24:27 0:2

Nr DatumZeitHeimGastGespann
RLNRmB 086  01.04.17 16:00HSG Siebengebirge B1JASV SR Aachen B1JKleinauski J / Knotte O
 Karte*Sporthalle Königswinter,Bahnhofsallee,53639 Königswinter
RLNRmB 087  01.04.17 16:00SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1JHC Wölfe Nordrhein B1JFlügen M. / Puppe M. (JFK)
 Karte*Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen,Löschenhofweg 70,47829 Krefeld
RLNRmB 088  01.04.17 16:00ART Düsseldorf B1JTSV Bayer Dormagen B1JCollenburg N. / Tholen L. (JFK)
 Karte*Heinrich-Heine-Gesamtschule,Graf-Recke-Str. 162,40237 Düsseldorf
RLNRmB 089  01.04.17 16:00VfL Gummersbach B1JTuSEM Essen B1JCesnik / Konrad
 Karte*Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1),Steinmüllerallee,51643 Gummersbach
RLNRmB 090  01.04.17 16:00Bergischer HC B1JTuS 82 Opladen B1JOtten M. / Samko D.(JFK)
 Karte*SG.Schulzentrum Vogelsang,Vogelsang,42653 Solingen