Saiso...Westd...Handb...Handb...Männer 2016/2017 0601 Männer Kreisliga





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 10.09.16 17:30 TV von 1927 Kattenvenne 2 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 25:26 0:2
010 17.09.16 17:15 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1964 2 24:19 2:0
019 25.09.16 12:00 SV Adler Münster von 1932 2 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 33:28 2:0
025 01.10.16 17:15 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 S.V. Schwarz-Weiß Havixbeck 2 23:22 2:0
032 23.10.16 15:45 Warendorfer SU 2 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 33:28 2:0
036 29.10.16 17:15 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 SC DJK Everswinkel 2 21:24 0:2
047 06.11.16 16:00 TV Friesen Telgte 3 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 38:32 2:0
052 12.11.16 17:15 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 DJK Sparta Münster 2 25:30 0:2
057 26.11.16 16:45 VfL Sassenberg 1926 1 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 16:17 0:2
066 03.12.16 17:15 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 2 26:23 2:0
073 10.12.16 19:15 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 TSV Ladbergen 1921 3 24:23 2:0
083 18.12.16 16:45 HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 1 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 24:23 2:0
088 14.01.17 17:15 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 HSG Hohne/Lengerich 2 24:31 0:2
094 21.01.17 17:15 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 TV von 1927 Kattenvenne 2 19:20 0:2
099 28.01.17 16:30 DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 1964 2 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 22:20 2:0
106 04.02.17 17:15 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 SV Adler Münster von 1932 2 24:17 2:0
118 12.02.17 18:00 S.V. Schwarz-Weiß Havixbeck 2 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 19:14 2:0
120 18.02.17 17:15 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 Warendorfer SU 2 22:18 2:0
133 05.03.17 17:30 SC DJK Everswinkel 2 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 38:14 2:0
137 11.03.17 17:15 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 TV Friesen Telgte 3 24:27 0:2
147 19.03.17 18:00 DJK Sparta Münster 2 SG Sendenhorst 1910 2 30:20 2:0

Nr DatumZeitHeimGastGespann
0601-L- 150  25.03.17 17:15SG Sendenhorst 1910 2VfL Sassenberg 1926 1Schweifel
 Karte*Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst,Jahnstraße 13,48324 Sendenhorst
0601-L- 158  02.04.17 14:00HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 2SG Sendenhorst 1910 2Averbeck
 Karte*Sporth. Profil-Schule Ascheberg,Nordkirchener Straße 8,59387 Ascheberg
0601-L- 162  29.04.17 16:00TSV Ladbergen 1921 3SG Sendenhorst 1910 2Averbeck
 Karte*Ladbergen Sporthalle II,Auf dem Rott 10,49549 Ladbergen
0601-L- 170  06.05.17 15:15SG Sendenhorst 1910 2HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster 1Ansetzer AA
 Karte*Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst,Jahnstraße 13,48324 Sendenhorst
0601-L- 182  14.05.17 15:00HSG Hohne/Lengerich 2SG Sendenhorst 1910 2Ansetzer AA
 Karte*Dreifachsporthalle Lengerich,Eduard-Lagemann-Straße 1,49525 Lengerich