NrDatumLigaHeimGastSpielort
005 13.09.2015 17:00:00 VLF SC Bobenheim-Roxheim HSC Frankenthal 1440202017 Sporthalle Pestalozzischule 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim
005 13.09.2015 18:00:00 JBZwA-VR wJ 1.FCK/TSG KL/Waldfischb HSC Frankenthal 1440202087 Schillerschule Kaiserslautern 67659 Kaiserslautern
009 20.09.2015 11:30:00 VLF HSC Frankenthal SG Assenheim/Dannstadt 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
009 20.09.2015 13:30:00 JBZwA-VR HSC Frankenthal TV Thaleischweiler 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
009 27.09.2015 13:00:00 JKKwC1 HR Göllheim/Eisenb HSC Frankenthal 1440202042 Schulzentrum Eisenberg 67304 Eisenberg
016 27.09.2015 14:00:00 VLF TSV Iggelheim HSC Frankenthal 1440202019 Wahagnishalle Böhl-Iggelheim 67459 Böhl-Iggelheim
019 04.10.2015 11:30:00 VLF HSC Frankenthal TSV Kandel 2 1440202053 Sporthalle am Kanal Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
018 04.10.2015 13:30:00 JBZwA-VR HSC Frankenthal JSG Mutterst/Ruchh 2 1440202053 Sporthalle am Kanal Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
015 10.10.2015 15:15:00 JKKwC1 TuS Neuhofen HSC Frankenthal 1440202140 Rehbachhalle Neuhofen 67141 Neuhofen
023 11.10.2015 13:30:00 JBZwA-VR TV Lambsheim HSC Frankenthal 1440202124 Schulsporthalle Lambsheim 67245 Lambsheim
028 11.10.2015 16:00:00 VLF TuS Neuhofen HSC Frankenthal 1440202140 Rehbachhalle Neuhofen 67141 Neuhofen
034 08.11.2015 11:30:00 VLF HSC Frankenthal TuS Heiligenstein 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
028 08.11.2015 13:30:00 JBZwA-VR HSC Frankenthal TG Waldsee 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
018 08.11.2015 15:15:00 JKKwC1 HSC Frankenthal TG Waldsee 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
033 14.11.2015 16:00:00 JBZwA-VR HSG Lingenf/Schweg HSC Frankenthal 1440202178 Sporthalle Schwegenheim 67365 Schwegenheim
040 15.11.2015 16:00:00 VLF HR Göllheim/Eisenberg HSC Frankenthal 1440202042 Schulzentrum Eisenberg 67304 Eisenberg
045 22.11.2015 11:30:00 VLF HSC Frankenthal TSG Mutterstadt 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
038 22.11.2015 13:30:00 JBZwA-VR HSC Frankenthal HSG Landau/Land 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
025 22.11.2015 15:15:00 JKKwC1 HSC Frankenthal JSG Mutterst/Ruchh 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
041 28.11.2015 14:00:00 JBZwA-VR JSG Mutterst/Ruchh 1 HSC Frankenthal 1440202120 Sporthalle Ruchheim 67071 Ludwigshafen
051 29.11.2015 11:30:00 VLF TSV Speyer HSC Frankenthal 1440202179 Sporthalle-Ost Speyer 67346 Speyer
029 29.11.2015 17:30:00 JKKwC1 TSG Friesenheim 2 HSC Frankenthal 1440202125 TSG Sportzentrum Friesenheim 67063 Ludwigshafen
030 05.12.2015 13:00:00 JKKwC1 wABC Bob-Rox/Ass/Kind HSC Frankenthal 1440202017 Sporthalle Pestalozzischule 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim
057 05.12.2015 19:00:00 VLF SV Bornheim HSC Frankenthal 1440202020 Sporthalle Bornheim 76879 Bornheim
062 13.12.2015 11:30:00 VLF HSC Frankenthal TSG Friesenheim 2 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
053 13.12.2015 13:30:00 JBZwA-VR HSC Frankenthal SG Wernersb/Annw 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
035 13.12.2015 15:15:00 JKKwC1 HSC Frankenthal TV Rheingönheim 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
097 31.12.2015 13:30:00 JBZwA-VR HSC Frankenthal JSG Mutterst/Ruchh 1 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
089 31.12.2015 13:30:00 JBZwA-VR HSC Frankenthal HSG Lingenf/Schweg 1440202053 Sporthalle am Kanal Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
079 31.12.2015 13:30:00 JBZwA-VR HSC Frankenthal TV Lambsheim 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
059 31.12.2015 13:30:00 JBZwA-VR HSC Frankenthal wJ 1.FCK/TSG KL/Waldfischb 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
091 31.12.2015 14:45:00 JBZwA-VR HSG Landau/Land HSC Frankenthal 1440202107 Rundsporthalle-West Landau 76829 Landau
061 31.12.2015 15:15:00 JBZwA-VR TV Thaleischweiler HSC Frankenthal 1440202185 IGS Schule 66987 Thaleischweiler
073 31.12.2015 15:30:00 JBZwA-VR JSG Mutterst/Ruchh 2 HSC Frankenthal 1440202134 Sporthalle TSG Mutterstadt 67112 Mutterstadt
107 31.12.2015 16:00:00 JBZwA-VR SG Wernersb/Annw HSC Frankenthal 1440202002 Hauptschule Annweiler 76855 Annweiler
082 31.12.2015 16:00:00 JBZwA-VR TG Waldsee HSC Frankenthal 1440202196 Rheinauenhalle Waldsee 67165 Waldsee
002 01.01.2016 22:00:00 JPLwA-RR HSG Landau/Land HSC Frankenthal 0 unbekannt
005 01.01.2016 22:00:00 JPLwA-RR HSG Lingenf/Schweg HSC Frankenthal 1440202110 Goldberghalle Lingenfeld 67360 Lingenfeld
008 01.01.2016 22:00:00 JPLwA-RR HSC Frankenthal TV Thaleischweiler 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
003 01.01.2016 22:00:00 JPLwA-RR HSC Frankenthal JSG Mutterst/Ruch 1 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
011 16.01.2016 17:30:00 JPLwA-RR HSG Landau/Land HSC Frankenthal 1440202020 Sporthalle Bornheim 76879 Bornheim
067 17.01.2016 11:30:00 VLF HSC Frankenthal SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
072 23.01.2016 17:30:00 VLF SG Assenheim/Dannstadt HSC Frankenthal 1440202031 Kurpfalz-Halle Dannstadt 67125 Dannstadt-Schauernheim
079 31.01.2016 11:30:00 VLF HSC Frankenthal TSV Iggelheim 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
045 31.01.2016 13:30:00 JKKwC1 HSC Frankenthal HR Göllheim/Eisenb 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
015 03.02.2016 18:30:00 JPLwA-RR HSC Frankenthal JSG Mutterst/Ruch 1 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
014 10.02.2016 19:30:00 JPLwA-RR HSG Lingenf/Schweg HSC Frankenthal 1440202178 Sporthalle Schwegenheim 67365 Schwegenheim
087 13.02.2016 20:00:00 VLF TSV Kandel 2 HSC Frankenthal 1440202097 Sporthalle Kandel 76870 Kandel
017 14.02.2016 14:45:00 JPLwA-RR HSC Frankenthal TV Thaleischweiler 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
092 21.02.2016 11:30:00 VLF HSC Frankenthal TuS Neuhofen 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
051 21.02.2016 13:30:00 JKKwC1 HSC Frankenthal TuS Neuhofen 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
053 27.02.2016 16:00:00 JKKwC1 TG Waldsee HSC Frankenthal 1440202196 Rheinauenhalle Waldsee 67165 Waldsee
101 28.02.2016 18:00:00 VLF TuS Heiligenstein HSC Frankenthal 1440202075 Rhein-Pfalz Halle Römerberg 67354 Römerberg-Heiligenstein
104 06.03.2016 11:30:00 VLF HSC Frankenthal HR Göllheim/Eisenberg 1440202053 Sporthalle am Kanal Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
023 06.03.2016 13:30:00 JPLwA-RR HSC Frankenthal HSG Landau/Land 1440202053 Sporthalle am Kanal Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
024 12.03.2016 12:30:00 JPLwA-RR JSG Mutterst/Ruch 1 HSC Frankenthal 1440202120 Sporthalle Ruchheim 67071 Ludwigshafen
110 09.04.2016 17:30:00 VLF TSG Mutterstadt HSC Frankenthal 1440202134 Sporthalle TSG Mutterstadt 67112 Mutterstadt
061 10.04.2016 14:30:00 JKKwC1 JSG Mutterst/Ruchh HSC Frankenthal 1440202134 Sporthalle TSG Mutterstadt 67112 Mutterstadt
116 17.04.2016 11:30:00 VLF HSC Frankenthal TSV Speyer 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
064 21.04.2016 18:30:00 JKKwC1 HSC Frankenthal TSG Friesenheim 2 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
124 24.04.2016 11:30:00 VLF HSC Frankenthal SV Bornheim 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
069 24.04.2016 13:30:00 JKKwC1 HSC Frankenthal wABC Bob-Rox/Ass/Kind 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
028 27.04.2016 17:30:00 JPLwA-RR TV Thaleischweiler HSC Frankenthal 1440202185 IGS Schule 66987 Thaleischweiler
027 30.04.2016 14:00:00 JPLwA-RR HSC Frankenthal HSG Lingenf/Schweg 1440202050 Andreas-Albert-Schule Frankenthal 67227 Frankenthal
129 30.04.2016 18:00:00 VLF TSG Friesenheim 2 HSC Frankenthal 1440202125 TSG Sportzentrum Friesenheim 67063 Ludwigshafen
071 01.05.2016 15:30:00 JKKwC1 TV Rheingönheim HSC Frankenthal 1440202116 Loschkyhalle Niederfeld 67059 Ludwigshafen