NrDatumLigaHeimGastSpielort
010 01.05.2016 11:00:00 wJA - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TG Kastel 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
007 01.05.2016 12:30:00 wJA - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGwA Petterweil/Friedberg SV Bad Camberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
002 19.06.2016 02:00:00 wJA - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TG Kastel abgemeldet 0 unbekannt
006 19.06.2016 13:50:00 wJA - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Bergen-Enkheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
004 19.06.2016 23:00:00 wJA - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Anspach/Usingen abgemeldet 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
087 10.09.2016 20:00:00 2016 September TuS Waldernbach (F-BOL) SV Bad Camberg (F-BOL) 1410401160 Sph.Westerwaldsch. Waldernbach 35794 Mengerskirchen
003 11.09.2016 09:42:00 11-09-2016 TSG Eppstein TG Bad Soden SV Bad Camberg 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
005 11.09.2016 09:54:00 11-09-2016 TSG Eppstein SV Bad Camberg TV Hofheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
011 11.09.2016 10:30:00 11-09-2016 TSG Eppstein SV Bad Camberg TSG Eppstein (grün) 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
016 11.09.2016 11:00:00 11-09-2016 TSG Eppstein HSG Wallau-Massenheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
002 11.09.2016 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG Eschhofen/Steeden SV Bad Camberg II a.K. 1410601143 Stadthalle 65594 Runkel
017 11.09.2016 11:06:00 11-09-2016 TSG Eppstein SV Bad Camberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
022 11.09.2016 11:36:00 11-09-2016 TSG Eppstein TSG Eppstein (blau) SV Bad Camberg 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
025 11.09.2016 11:54:00 11-09-2016 TSG Eppstein SV Bad Camberg TSG Eddersheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
003 11.09.2016 12:15:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG Eschhofen/Steeden SV Bad Camberg 1410601143 Stadthalle 65594 Runkel
006 11.09.2016 14:00:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
003 11.09.2016 15:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Holzheim II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
006 17.09.2016 14:10:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TuS Holzheim II a.K. SV Bad Camberg II a.K. 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
004 17.09.2016 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 TV Idstein III SV Bad Camberg 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
007 18.09.2016 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG Hochheim/Wicker II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
010 18.09.2016 12:30:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Kriftel SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
002 25.09.2016 10:15:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TG Kastel 1410601140 Tilemannschule 65549 Limburg
012 25.09.2016 11:45:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Eppstein 1410601140 Tilemannschule 65549 Limburg
018 25.09.2016 13:00:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. 1410601140 Tilemannschule 65549 Limburg
011 25.09.2016 15:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TV Idstein II a.K. 1410601177 Kreissporthalle 65520 Bad Camberg
003 25.09.2016 16:00:00 wJA-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden / Frankfurt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601556 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule groß Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
012 25.09.2016 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TuS Kriftel II 1410601140 Tilemannschule 65549 Limburg
003 25.09.2016 16:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg SV Bad Camberg 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
041 25.09.2016 17:00:00 Männer HSG Seckbach/Eintracht (M-ML-C) SV Bad Camberg (M-BL-D) 1410601559 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
003 25.09.2016 17:20:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TuS Holzheim II SV Bad Camberg 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
010 01.10.2016 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 TG Rüdesheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
014 02.10.2016 10:10:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TV Idstein II a.K. SV Bad Camberg II a.K. 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
001 02.10.2016 10:30:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg (grün) SV Bad Camberg (gelb) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
007 02.10.2016 10:54:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg (gelb) TuRa Niederhöchstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
008 02.10.2016 10:58:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg (grün) Frei 4 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
012 02.10.2016 11:14:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg Frei 2 SV Bad Camberg (grün) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
013 02.10.2016 11:18:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg Frei 4 SV Bad Camberg (gelb) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
024 02.10.2016 11:30:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Petterweil SV Bad Camberg 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
016 02.10.2016 11:30:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg (grün) TSG Eppstein 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
018 02.10.2016 11:38:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg Frei 1 SV Bad Camberg (gelb) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
023 02.10.2016 11:58:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg TG Eltville SV Bad Camberg (grün) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
024 02.10.2016 12:02:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg (gelb) Frei 2 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
027 02.10.2016 12:14:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg Frei 3 SV Bad Camberg (gelb) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
029 02.10.2016 12:22:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg (grün) TuRa Niederhöchstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
031 02.10.2016 12:30:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg Frei 1 SV Bad Camberg (grün) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
033 02.10.2016 12:38:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg (gelb) TSG Eppstein 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
039 02.10.2016 13:02:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg (grün) Frei 3 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
040 02.10.2016 13:06:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg TV Erbenheim SV Bad Camberg (gelb) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
044 02.10.2016 13:22:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg (gelb) TG Eltville 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
045 02.10.2016 13:26:00 02-10-2016 SV Bad Camberg TV Erbenheim SV Bad Camberg (grün) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
007 02.10.2016 14:15:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
020 02.10.2016 15:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Steinbach SV Bad Camberg 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
008 02.10.2016 16:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
006 02.10.2016 17:45:00 wJA-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden / Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSGwA Petterweil/Friedberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
002 05.10.2016 20:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TV Idstein SV Bad Camberg 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
024 09.10.2016 10:00:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TV Idstein II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
031 09.10.2016 11:15:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSGwD Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
016 09.10.2016 18:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 TSV Auringen SV Bad Camberg 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
009 09.10.2016 19:00:00 wJA-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden / Frankfurt HSG MainHandball SV Bad Camberg 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
017 15.10.2016 18:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 TB Wiesbaden SV Bad Camberg 1410601154 Peter-Schick-Hallen 65197 Wiesbaden
033 16.10.2016 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TSG Oberursel II SV Bad Camberg 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
042 30.10.2016 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TG Eltville 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
021 05.11.2016 13:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt mHSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II SV Bad Camberg 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
027 05.11.2016 15:50:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TuS Holzheim II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
045 05.11.2016 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SV Bad Camberg 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
014 06.11.2016 10:30:00 wJC-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
011 06.11.2016 12:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
016 06.11.2016 13:30:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TG Eltville SV Bad Camberg 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
041 06.11.2016 13:30:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG 1877 Nied SV Bad Camberg 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
025 12.11.2016 12:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg mJSG SWA/Niederhöch. III (Südwest-Schule) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
032 12.11.2016 13:00:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TSG Münster III a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601131 Eichendorffschule Münster 65779 Kelkheim
026 12.11.2016 13:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg II a.K. mHSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
027 13.11.2016 10:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt mJSG SWA/Niederhöch. III (Südwest-Schule) SV Bad Camberg II a.K. 1410601112 Grundschule Süd-West 65760 Eschborn
047 13.11.2016 13:00:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Frankfurter Berg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
020 13.11.2016 14:15:00 wJC-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSG Dortelweil/Nieder-Eschbach II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
055 18.11.2016 19:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg SG 1877 Nied 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
005 19.11.2016 10:16:00 19-11-2016 HSG Anspach/Usingen TSG Oberursel SV Bad Camberg 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
010 19.11.2016 10:36:00 19-11-2016 HSG Anspach/Usingen SV Bad Camberg JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
015 19.11.2016 10:56:00 19-11-2016 HSG Anspach/Usingen TG Bad Soden SV Bad Camberg 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
020 19.11.2016 11:16:00 19-11-2016 HSG Anspach/Usingen SV Bad Camberg HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
025 19.11.2016 11:36:00 19-11-2016 HSG Anspach/Usingen TV Bad Vilbel SV Bad Camberg 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
030 19.11.2016 11:56:00 19-11-2016 HSG Anspach/Usingen SV Bad Camberg TV Petterweil 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
035 19.11.2016 12:16:00 19-11-2016 HSG Anspach/Usingen SV Seulberg SV Bad Camberg 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
040 19.11.2016 12:36:00 19-11-2016 HSG Anspach/Usingen SV Bad Camberg TV Bergen-Enkheim 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
045 19.11.2016 12:56:00 19-11-2016 HSG Anspach/Usingen SV Bad Camberg HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
012 19.11.2016 13:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg II a.K. HSG Hochheim/Wicker II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
008 19.11.2016 14:00:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden SV Bad Camberg 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
022 20.11.2016 11:30:00 wJC-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten SV Bad Camberg 1410601541 Altkönigsporthalle 61449 Steinbach
038 20.11.2016 13:00:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
035 20.11.2016 13:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 TuS Dotzheim IV SV Bad Camberg 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
032 20.11.2016 14:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt JSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten SV Bad Camberg 1410601541 Altkönigsporthalle 61449 Steinbach
054 20.11.2016 14:30:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Hattersheim/Sossenheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601563 Sporthalle der IGS-West 65929 Frankfurt/Höchst
026 20.11.2016 15:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG MainHandball SV Bad Camberg 1410601531 Integrierte Gesamtschule 65451 Kelsterbach
015 20.11.2016 15:30:00 wJA-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden / Frankfurt TuS Kriftel SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
062 20.11.2016 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
033 26.11.2016 12:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg II a.K. JSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
035 26.11.2016 13:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
043 26.11.2016 15:15:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
064 26.11.2016 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga FSG Holzheim/Limburg SV Bad Camberg 1410601137 Leo-Sternberg-Schule 65549 Limburg
059 26.11.2016 16:30:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Eppstein II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
017 26.11.2016 18:15:00 wJA-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden / Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
041 27.11.2016 16:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 HSG Obere Aar II SV Bad Camberg 1410601149 Gymnasium Bleidenstadt 65232 Taunusstein
020 27.11.2016 16:45:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Münster III a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
033 27.11.2016 18:15:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Holzheim II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
037 03.12.2016 14:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg SV Bad Camberg II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
065 03.12.2016 15:15:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
072 03.12.2016 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
043 03.12.2016 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TuS Schupbach 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
048 04.12.2016 12:15:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TSV Auringen II SV Bad Camberg 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
023 04.12.2016 15:45:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TV Idstein II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
023 07.12.2016 19:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG MainHandball 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
044 11.12.2016 12:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg II a.K. HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
075 11.12.2016 12:40:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein II SV Bad Camberg 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
045 11.12.2016 13:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG Eschhofen/Steeden SV Bad Camberg 1410601143 Stadthalle 65594 Runkel
023 11.12.2016 14:00:00 wJA-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden / Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG MainHandball 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
082 11.12.2016 15:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TG Kastel SV Bad Camberg 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
036 11.12.2016 15:45:00 wJC-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TV Petterweil 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
055 11.12.2016 16:15:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG Anspach/Usingen SV Bad Camberg 1410601534 Adolf-Reichwein-Gesamtschule 61267 Neu-Anspach
077 17.12.2016 12:30:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TG Kastel 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
056 17.12.2016 13:45:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
046 17.12.2016 18:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TuS Holzheim II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601102 Fröbelschule 65624 Altendiez
047 18.12.2016 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg II a.K. HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
088 18.12.2016 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
054 18.12.2016 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg Limburger HV 1998 II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
044 18.12.2016 17:50:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden-Frankfurt JSGmB Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden/Auringen II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
050 14.01.2017 12:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg mHSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
085 14.01.2017 13:30:00 wJD-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II SV Bad Camberg 1410601178 Otfried-Preußler-Schule 65812 Bad Soden
061 14.01.2017 13:45:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
051 15.01.2017 10:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Hochheim/Wicker II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
053 15.01.2017 11:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg II a.K. TuS Holzheim II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
030 15.01.2017 12:45:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Holzheim II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
038 15.01.2017 14:15:00 wJC-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg SV Seulberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
058 15.01.2017 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TV Idstein III 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
049 15.01.2017 18:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TG Kastel SV Bad Camberg 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
009 20.01.2017 02:00:00 wJD-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
002 20.01.2017 02:00:00 wJD-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Hattersheim / Sossenheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
007 20.01.2017 02:00:00 wJD-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein II SV Bad Camberg 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
020 20.01.2017 02:00:00 wJD-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Nied SV Bad Camberg 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
005 20.01.2017 02:00:00 wJD-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSGwD Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
014 20.01.2017 02:00:00 wJD-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Frankfurter Berg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
031 21.01.2017 14:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden SV Bad Camberg 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
057 21.01.2017 15:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG Hochheim/Wicker II a.K. SV Bad Camberg II a.K. 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
056 22.01.2017 10:10:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TV Idstein II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
004 22.01.2017 10:18:00 22-01-2017 JSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TSG Oberursel SV Bad Camberg 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
008 22.01.2017 10:42:00 22-01-2017 JSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach SV Bad Camberg JSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
012 22.01.2017 11:06:00 22-01-2017 JSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TG Schierstein (blau) SV Bad Camberg 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
016 22.01.2017 11:30:00 22-01-2017 JSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach SV Bad Camberg TuRa Niederhöchstadt 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
069 22.01.2017 11:45:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TSG Eppstein SV Bad Camberg 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
020 22.01.2017 11:54:00 22-01-2017 JSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TG Schierstein (rot) SV Bad Camberg 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
024 22.01.2017 12:18:00 22-01-2017 JSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach SV Bad Camberg TV Petterweil 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
028 22.01.2017 12:42:00 22-01-2017 JSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TSG Eddersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
044 22.01.2017 14:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden SV Bad Camberg 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
104 22.01.2017 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Kriftel II SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
052 22.01.2017 16:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSGmB Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden/Auringen II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
059 28.01.2017 13:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg II a.K. TV Idstein II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
066 29.01.2017 11:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TG Rüdesheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
028 29.01.2017 13:00:00 wJA-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden / Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Kriftel 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
108 29.01.2017 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TuS Steinbach 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
022 04.02.2017 13:30:00 wJD-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg SG Nied 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
079 05.02.2017 09:30:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TV Idstein II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
005 05.02.2017 10:16:00 05-02-2017 TuRa Niederhöchstadt SV Bad Camberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain (blau) 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
008 05.02.2017 10:28:00 05-02-2017 TuRa Niederhöchstadt TuRa Niederhöchstadt (rot) SV Bad Camberg 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
013 05.02.2017 10:48:00 05-02-2017 TuRa Niederhöchstadt SV Bad Camberg TuRa Niederhöchstadt (lila) 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
019 05.02.2017 11:12:00 05-02-2017 TuRa Niederhöchstadt SV Bad Camberg TG Bad Soden 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
021 05.02.2017 11:20:00 05-02-2017 TuRa Niederhöchstadt JSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten SV Bad Camberg 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
028 05.02.2017 11:48:00 05-02-2017 TuRa Niederhöchstadt SV Bad Camberg SG Sossenheim 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
032 05.02.2017 12:04:00 05-02-2017 TuRa Niederhöchstadt TSG Eddersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
038 05.02.2017 12:28:00 05-02-2017 TuRa Niederhöchstadt SV Bad Camberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain (gelb) 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
037 05.02.2017 12:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
042 05.02.2017 12:44:00 05-02-2017 TuRa Niederhöchstadt TG Rüsselsheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
049 05.02.2017 14:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
117 05.02.2017 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG MainHandball SV Bad Camberg 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
060 05.02.2017 15:45:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TG Eltville 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
033 05.02.2017 16:00:00 wJA-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden / Frankfurt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
072 05.02.2017 17:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TSV Auringen 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
097 10.02.2017 19:15:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TV Idstein 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
040 11.02.2017 17:15:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TuS Schupbach SV Bad Camberg 1410601107 Georg-Leber-Halle Obertiefenbach 65614 Beselich
081 12.02.2017 11:00:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Holzheim II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
035 12.02.2017 14:00:00 wJA-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden / Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSGwA Petterweil/Friedberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
055 12.02.2017 15:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Dortelweil/Nieder-Eschbach II SV Bad Camberg 1410601545 Kultur- und Sportzentrum Dortelweil 61118 Bad Vilbel
125 12.02.2017 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TSG Oberursel II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
077 12.02.2017 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TB Wiesbaden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
020 18.02.2017 13:15:00 wJA-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden / Frankfurt JSGwA Petterweil/Friedberg SV Bad Camberg 1410401128 Halle am Seebach 61169 Friedberg
128 18.02.2017 16:45:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TG Eltville SV Bad Camberg 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
071 19.02.2017 10:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt mJSG SWA/Niederhöch. III (Südwest-Schule) SV Bad Camberg 1410601112 Grundschule Süd-West 65760 Eschborn
072 19.02.2017 12:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt mHSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II SV Bad Camberg II a.K. 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
003 19.02.2017 14:30:00 19-02-2017 TG Schierstein SV Bad Camberg TG Schierstein (rot) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
090 19.02.2017 14:45:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Münster III a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
005 19.02.2017 14:54:00 19-02-2017 TG Schierstein HSG Wallau-Massenheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
008 19.02.2017 15:30:00 19-02-2017 TG Schierstein TG Schierstein (gelb) SV Bad Camberg 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
012 19.02.2017 16:18:00 19-02-2017 TG Schierstein SV Bad Camberg TG Eltville 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
015 19.02.2017 16:36:00 19-02-2017 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
091 04.03.2017 12:30:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
057 04.03.2017 13:45:00 wJC-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
032 05.03.2017 09:30:00 wJD-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg wJSG Hattersheim / Sossenheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
076 05.03.2017 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
037 05.03.2017 11:30:00 wJA-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden / Frankfurt HSG MainHandball SV Bad Camberg 1410801160 Anne-Frank-Schule 65479 Raunheim
077 05.03.2017 12:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg II a.K. mJSG SWA/Niederhöch. III (Südwest-Schule) 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
074 05.03.2017 14:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG MainHandball 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
138 05.03.2017 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
043 05.03.2017 17:45:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Schupbach 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
030 08.03.2017 18:00:00 wJD-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TV Idstein II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
078 11.03.2017 17:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TuS Holzheim II SV Bad Camberg 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
035 11.03.2017 17:45:00 wJD-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGwD Langenhain/Breckenheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
079 12.03.2017 10:10:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt JSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten SV Bad Camberg II a.K. 1410601541 Altkönigsporthalle 61449 Steinbach
081 12.03.2017 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain SV Bad Camberg 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
100 12.03.2017 12:30:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain SV Bad Camberg 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
147 12.03.2017 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SG 1877 Nied SV Bad Camberg 1410601119 Stadthalle Zeilsheim 65931 Frankfurt-Zeilsheim
050 12.03.2017 17:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt TSG Münster III a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601131 Eichendorffschule Münster 65779 Kelkheim
082 18.03.2017 12:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg II a.K. SV Bad Camberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
101 18.03.2017 13:45:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSV Auringen II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
083 18.03.2017 17:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden SV Bad Camberg 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
044 19.03.2017 14:00:00 wJA-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden / Frankfurt TuS Kriftel SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
039 19.03.2017 15:30:00 wJD-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
151 19.03.2017 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
053 19.03.2017 17:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TV Idstein II a.K. 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
093 19.03.2017 18:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TuS Dotzheim IV 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
043 25.03.2017 13:45:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
004 25.03.2017 14:18:00 25-03-2017 TV Hofheim TG Bad Soden SV Bad Camberg 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
008 25.03.2017 14:42:00 25-03-2017 TV Hofheim SV Bad Camberg TV Hofheim 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
012 25.03.2017 15:06:00 25-03-2017 TV Hofheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
016 25.03.2017 15:30:00 25-03-2017 TV Hofheim SV Bad Camberg TG Rüsselsheim 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
020 25.03.2017 15:54:00 25-03-2017 TV Hofheim TV Hattersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
069 25.03.2017 16:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Petterweil SV Bad Camberg 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
024 25.03.2017 16:18:00 25-03-2017 TV Hofheim SV Bad Camberg HSG MainHandball 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
028 25.03.2017 16:42:00 25-03-2017 TV Hofheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain SV Bad Camberg 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
088 26.03.2017 12:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
089 26.03.2017 13:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.6 Wiesbaden-Frankfurt HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain SV Bad Camberg II a.K. 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
109 26.03.2017 14:15:00 mJD-Bezirksliga B Mitte Wiesbaden-Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
040 26.03.2017 16:30:00 wJD-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Frankfurter Berg SV Bad Camberg 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schuel Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt-
159 02.04.2017 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg FSG Holzheim/Limburg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
097 02.04.2017 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg HSG Obere Aar II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
098 08.04.2017 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 TuS Schupbach SV Bad Camberg 1410601107 Georg-Leber-Halle Obertiefenbach 65614 Beselich
163 08.04.2017 19:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Eschhofen/Steeden SV Bad Camberg 1410601141 Sporthalle Eschhofen 65552 Limburg
175 23.04.2017 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TG Kastel 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
181 29.04.2017 15:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
108 29.04.2017 19:15:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 1 Limburger HV 1998 II SV Bad Camberg 1410601140 Tilemannschule 65549 Limburg
001 30.04.2017 10:00:00 wJB - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein SV Bad Camberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
004 30.04.2017 11:50:00 wJB - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg SV Bad Camberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
006 30.04.2017 13:05:00 wJB - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
003 06.05.2017 14:10:00 wJC - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel SV Bad Camberg 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
006 06.05.2017 15:55:00 wJC - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
008 07.05.2017 11:00:00 wJC - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TB Wiesbaden SV Bad Camberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
012 07.05.2017 13:20:00 wJC - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Holzheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
014 07.05.2017 14:30:00 wJC - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg JSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
001 14.05.2017 01:00:00 wJB - Gruppe 6 ( BOL ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Hattersheim SV Bad Camberg abgemeldet 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
004 16.09.2017 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg 008 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
004 16.09.2017 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
012 23.09.2017 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TSG Oberursel II SV Bad Camberg 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
012 23.09.2017 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TG Schierstein II SV Bad Camberg 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
020 30.09.2017 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg Limburger HV 1998 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
020 30.09.2017 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
027 07.10.2017 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SG 1877 Nied SV Bad Camberg 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
027 07.10.2017 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TV Breckenheim III SV Bad Camberg 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
033 21.10.2017 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
033 21.10.2017 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg TG Rüsselsheim III 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
039 28.10.2017 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 001 SV Bad Camberg 0 unbekannt
039 28.10.2017 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TG Kastel SV Bad Camberg 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
045 04.11.2017 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TV Hattersheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
045 04.11.2017 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
051 11.11.2017 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TG Eltville II SV Bad Camberg 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
051 11.11.2017 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Kriftel II SV Bad Camberg 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
057 18.11.2017 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TG Eltville 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
057 18.11.2017 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg 011 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
070 25.11.2017 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
070 25.11.2017 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg HSG BIK Wiesbaden II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
071 09.12.2017 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TG Rüdesheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
071 09.12.2017 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG MainHandball SV Bad Camberg 0 unbekannt
079 16.12.2017 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg HSG Eschhofen/Steeden II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
079 16.12.2017 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
087 20.01.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TG Kastel III SV Bad Camberg 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
087 20.01.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
095 27.01.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Anspach/Usingen SV Bad Camberg 1410601534 Adolf-Reichwein-Gesamtschule 61267 Neu-Anspach
095 27.01.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 008 SV Bad Camberg 0 unbekannt
103 03.02.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg TG Schierstein II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
103 03.02.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TSG Oberursel II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
111 17.02.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten SV Bad Camberg 0 unbekannt
111 17.02.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 Limburger HV 1998 SV Bad Camberg 1410601137 Leo-Sternberg-Schule 65549 Limburg
118 24.02.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg TV Breckenheim III 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
118 24.02.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg SG 1877 Nied 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
124 03.03.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
124 04.03.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TG Rüsselsheim III SV Bad Camberg 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
130 10.03.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg 001 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
130 10.03.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TG Kastel 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
136 17.03.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden SV Bad Camberg 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
136 17.03.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TV Hattersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
142 24.03.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg TG Eltville II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
142 24.03.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TuS Kriftel II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
148 07.04.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 011 SV Bad Camberg 0 unbekannt
148 07.04.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TG Eltville SV Bad Camberg 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
161 14.04.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Hochheim/Wicker SV Bad Camberg 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
161 14.04.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 HSG BIK Wiesbaden II SV Bad Camberg 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
162 21.04.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG MainHandball 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
162 21.04.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg TG Rüdesheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
170 28.04.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SV Bad Camberg 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
170 28.04.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 HSG Eschhofen/Steeden II SV Bad Camberg 1410601141 Sporthalle Eschhofen 65552 Limburg
178 05.05.2018 00:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Bad Camberg TG Kastel III 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
178 05.05.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg