NrDatumLigaHeimGastSpielort
005 17.04.2016 00:00:00 Quali Mädchen C Turnier 8er Turnerschaft Grefrath SSV Gartenstadt 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
004 17.04.2016 00:00:00 Quali Mädchen C Turnier 8er SSV Gartenstadt Tschft. St. Tönis 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
009 17.04.2016 00:00:00 Quali Mädchen C Turnier 8er SSV Gartenstadt ASV Süchteln 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
001 17.04.2016 14:30:00 Quali Mädchen C Turnier 5-8 ASV Süchteln SSV Gartenstadt 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
003 17.04.2016 15:30:00 Quali Mädchen C Turnier 5-8 SSV Gartenstadt Turnerschaft Grefrath 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
006 17.04.2016 17:00:00 Quali Mädchen C Turnier 5-8 SSV Gartenstadt Tschft. St. Tönis 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
025 23.04.2016 14:00:00 Quali Mädchen B Turnier 8er SSV Gartenstadt TSV Kaldenkirchen 1330106806 Schulzentrum 47638 Straelen
011 23.04.2016 15:00:00 Quali Mädchen B Turnier 8er SSV Gartenstadt Sportverein Straelen 1330106806 Schulzentrum 47638 Straelen
022 23.04.2016 16:00:00 Quali Mädchen B Turnier 8er DJK Adler Königshof SSV Gartenstadt 1330106806 Schulzentrum 47638 Straelen
005 23.04.2016 17:00:00 Quali Mädchen B Turnier 8er SSV Gartenstadt Tschft. St. Tönis 1330106806 Schulzentrum 47638 Straelen
013 07.05.2016 13:30:00 Quali Mädchen C Turnier 8er TV Lobberich SSV Gartenstadt 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
026 07.05.2016 16:30:00 Quali Mädchen C Turnier 8er SSV Gartenstadt VT Kempen 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
021 08.05.2016 13:00:00 Quali Mädchen C Turnier 8er TV Aldekerk SSV Gartenstadt 1330106404 Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
019 08.05.2016 14:00:00 Quali Mädchen C Turnier 8er SSV Gartenstadt Sportverein Straelen 1330106404 Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
003 03.09.2016 14:50:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M SSV Gartenstadt B1M 1330106405 Ravensstraße 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
002 10.09.2016 14:00:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E SSV Gartenstadt E1M TV Lobberich E2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
003 10.09.2016 15:15:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 SSV Gartenstadt D1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank D2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
008 10.09.2016 16:30:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M Sportverein Straelen B1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
001 11.09.2016 14:30:00 6422 Vorrunde Mädchen C Gr.1 Sportverein Straelen C1M SSV Gartenstadt C1M 1330106803 Stadthalle 47638 Straelen
008 17.09.2016 12:30:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 TV Aldekerk D1M SSV Gartenstadt D1M 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
006 17.09.2016 16:30:00 6211 Kreisliga B SG Dülken 1F SSV Gartenstadt 3F 1330106103 Ransberg 41751 Viersen (Dülken)
003 17.09.2016 17:00:00 6100 Bezirksliga TuS St. Hubert 1M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106201 Hohenzollernplatz 47906 Kempen (St. Hubert)
006 17.09.2016 18:30:00 6422 Vorrunde Mädchen C Gr.1 SSV Gartenstadt C1M TV Jahn Bockum C1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
003 17.09.2016 20:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M SC Waldniel 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
005 18.09.2016 10:15:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E Sportverein Straelen E3M SSV Gartenstadt E1M 1330106806 Schulzentrum 47638 Straelen
006 18.09.2016 16:20:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 HC TV Rhede 1F SSV Gartenstadt 1F 1330105036 Schulzentrum Rhede 46414 Rhede
016 18.09.2016 17:15:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B Tschft. St. Tönis B1M SSV Gartenstadt B1M 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
009 24.09.2016 14:00:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E SSV Gartenstadt E1M TSV Kaldenkirchen E2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
014 24.09.2016 15:05:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 SSV Gartenstadt D1M TV Lobberich D2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
024 24.09.2016 16:15:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M ASV Süchteln B1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
008 24.09.2016 17:45:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M TSV Kaldenkirchen 2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
011 24.09.2016 19:30:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SSV Gartenstadt 1F TV Issum 1F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
010 25.09.2016 10:00:00 6422 Vorrunde Mädchen C Gr.1 SSV Gartenstadt C1M DJK Adler Königshof C1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
010 25.09.2016 11:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A DJK Adler Königshof 4M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106001 Königshof 47807 Krefeld
003 25.09.2016 11:30:00 6140 Kreisliga D SG 76 Uerdingen 1M SSV Gartenstadt 3M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
003 25.09.2016 13:00:00 6210 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2F TV Jahn Bockum 1F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
011 25.09.2016 14:30:00 6211 Kreisliga B SSV Gartenstadt 3F Sportverein Straelen 3F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
012 01.10.2016 14:00:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E SSV Gartenstadt E1M Tschft. St. Tönis E2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
031 01.10.2016 15:15:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
016 01.10.2016 17:30:00 6100 Bezirksliga TV Lobberich 2M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106404 Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
014 01.10.2016 17:45:00 6422 Vorrunde Mädchen C Gr.1 TV Lobberich C2M o.W. SSV Gartenstadt C1M 1330106401 Süchtelner Straße 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
018 01.10.2016 18:15:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M ASV Süchteln 2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
006 01.10.2016 19:45:00 6140 Kreisliga D SSV Gartenstadt 3M ASV Süchteln 3M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
008 02.10.2016 11:00:00 6210 Kreisliga A DJK Adler Königshof 2F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 1330106001 Königshof 47807 Krefeld
019 02.10.2016 11:50:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 TSV Kaldenkirchen D2M SSV Gartenstadt D1M 1330106405 Ravensstraße 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
017 02.10.2016 13:00:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 DJK Adler Königshof 1F SSV Gartenstadt 1F 1330106001 Königshof 47807 Krefeld
017 02.10.2016 19:30:00 6211 Kreisliga B TV Aldekerk 4F SSV Gartenstadt 3F 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
025 08.10.2016 16:15:00 6110 Kreisliga A Turnerschaft Grefrath 2M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106601 Schulzentrum 47929 Grefrath
024 08.10.2016 17:00:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M Turnklub Krefeld 1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
001 22.10.2016 00:00:00 6192 Vorrunde 2 Sieger 6190001 SSV Gartenstadt 0 unbekannt
004 23.10.2016 00:00:00 0291 HVN-Pokal 1.Runde Frauen HSG Alpen/Rheinberg 1F SSV Gartenstadt 1F 1330105068 Schulzentrum Rheinberg 47495 Rheinberg
025 29.10.2016 14:00:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 SSV Gartenstadt D1M TV Jahn Bockum D1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
013 29.10.2016 14:15:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E TV Aldekerk E2M SSV Gartenstadt E1M 1330106802 Rahmer Kirchweg 47647 Kerken (Aldekerk)
018 29.10.2016 15:15:00 6422 Vorrunde Mädchen C Gr.1 SSV Gartenstadt C1M VT Kempen C2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
012 29.10.2016 16:45:00 6140 Kreisliga D DJK Germania Oppum 4M SSV Gartenstadt 3M 1330106003 Engelbert-Heß-Halle 47809 Krefeld
031 29.10.2016 18:15:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M Hülser Sportverein 2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
033 29.10.2016 19:45:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M Sportverein Straelen 2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
022 30.10.2016 10:00:00 6211 Kreisliga B SSV Gartenstadt 3F TV Schiefbahn 1F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
022 30.10.2016 11:45:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SSV Gartenstadt 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
038 30.10.2016 12:30:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B TV Aldekerk B2M SSV Gartenstadt B1M 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
014 30.10.2016 13:15:00 6210 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2F TV Anrath 2F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
019 05.11.2016 00:00:00 6210 Kreisliga A Osterather TV SSV Gartenstadt 2F 1330106900 Realschule 40670 Meerbusch (Osterath)
022 05.11.2016 15:00:00 6422 Vorrunde Mädchen C Gr.1 TuS St. Hubert C1M SSV Gartenstadt C1M 1330106201 Hohenzollernplatz 47906 Kempen (St. Hubert)
025 05.11.2016 17:15:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 VfL Rheinhausen 1F SSV Gartenstadt 1F 1330104415 Krefelder Straße 47226 Duisburg
040 05.11.2016 19:30:00 6110 Kreisliga A TV Anrath 2M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106705 Leineweberhalle 47877 Willich (Anrath)
045 06.11.2016 10:15:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
017 06.11.2016 11:15:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E TV Lobberich E2M SSV Gartenstadt E1M 1330106404 Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
038 06.11.2016 11:30:00 6100 Bezirksliga DJK Adler Königshof 3M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106005 Wimmersweg 47807 Krefeld
018 06.11.2016 11:45:00 6140 Kreisliga D SSV Gartenstadt 3M SG Dülken 2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
025 06.11.2016 14:15:00 6211 Kreisliga B SC Waldniel 2F SSV Gartenstadt 3F 1330106300 Halle Gymnasium, Dülkener Straße 41366 Schwalmtal (Waldniel)
052 12.11.2016 15:15:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B HSG Waldniel/Niederkrüchten B1M SSV Gartenstadt B1M 1330106300 Halle Gymnasium, Dülkener Straße 41366 Schwalmtal (Waldniel)
048 12.11.2016 15:15:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M Tschft. St. Tönis 3M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
045 12.11.2016 16:45:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
032 12.11.2016 18:30:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SSV Gartenstadt 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
032 12.11.2016 20:00:00 6211 Kreisliga B SSV Gartenstadt 3F SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
030 13.11.2016 14:45:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 Tschft. St. Tönis D1M SSV Gartenstadt D1M 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
059 19.11.2016 14:00:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M TuS St. Hubert B1M 1330106025 Arndt-Gymnasium 47798 Krefeld
043 19.11.2016 15:30:00 6140 Kreisliga D SSV Gartenstadt 3M Turnklub Krefeld 4M 1330106025 Arndt-Gymnasium 47798 Krefeld
078 19.11.2016 17:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M DJK Olympia Fischeln 1M 1330106025 Arndt-Gymnasium 47798 Krefeld
066 20.11.2016 18:15:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SSV Gartenstadt 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
066 26.11.2016 00:00:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B spielfrei SSV Gartenstadt B1M 0 unbekannt
020 26.11.2016 14:00:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E SSV Gartenstadt E1M Sportverein Straelen E3M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
035 26.11.2016 15:10:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 DJK Olympia Fischeln D1M SSV Gartenstadt D1M 1330106005 Wimmersweg 47807 Krefeld
026 26.11.2016 15:15:00 6422 Vorrunde Mädchen C Gr.1 SSV Gartenstadt C1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank C1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
055 26.11.2016 16:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A TV Lobberich 3M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106404 Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
023 26.11.2016 16:45:00 6140 Kreisliga D SSV Gartenstadt 3M TV Jahn Bockum 2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
052 26.11.2016 17:30:00 6100 Bezirksliga TV Vorst 2M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106502 Rudi-Demers-Halle 47918 Tönisvorst (Vorst)
025 26.11.2016 18:15:00 6210 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2F TV Boisheim 1F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
039 26.11.2016 20:00:00 6211 Kreisliga B TuS St. Hubert 2F SSV Gartenstadt 3F 1330106201 Hohenzollernplatz 47906 Kempen (St. Hubert)
039 27.11.2016 16:45:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Eintracht Duisburg 1F SSV Gartenstadt 1F 1330104016 Hitzestraße 47055 Duisburg
036 03.12.2016 14:00:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 SSV Gartenstadt D1M VT Kempen D1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
073 03.12.2016 15:15:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M TV Jahn Bockum B1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
046 03.12.2016 16:45:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SSV Gartenstadt 1F SC Waldniel 1F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
059 03.12.2016 18:15:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M DJK Germania Oppum 2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
063 03.12.2016 19:45:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M TV Schiefbahn 2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
024 04.12.2016 10:00:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E TSV Kaldenkirchen E2M SSV Gartenstadt E1M 1330106405 Ravensstraße 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
046 04.12.2016 10:30:00 6211 Kreisliga B SSV Gartenstadt 3F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
030 04.12.2016 12:00:00 6210 Kreisliga A CSV Marathon 1F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 1330106004 Vulkanstraße 47807 Krefeld
028 04.12.2016 17:15:00 6140 Kreisliga D TV Schiefbahn 3M SSV Gartenstadt 3M 1330106707 Realschule Schiefbahn 47877 Willich (Schiefbahn)
027 10.12.2016 12:30:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E Tschft. St. Tönis E2M SSV Gartenstadt E1M 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
042 10.12.2016 16:15:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 Sportverein Straelen D1M SSV Gartenstadt D1M 1330106806 Schulzentrum 47638 Straelen
033 10.12.2016 18:30:00 6140 Kreisliga D SSV Gartenstadt 3M TV Anrath 3M 1330106004 Vulkanstraße 47807 Krefeld
053 10.12.2016 18:30:00 6211 Kreisliga B TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F SSV Gartenstadt 3F 1330106904 Forstenberg 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
066 10.12.2016 18:30:00 6100 Bezirksliga TV Boisheim 1M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106104 Ostschulhalle 41751 Viersen (Dülken)
035 11.12.2016 15:15:00 6210 Kreisliga A Tschft. St. Tönis 3F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
080 11.12.2016 15:15:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B TV Lobberich B1M SSV Gartenstadt B1M 1330106404 Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
070 11.12.2016 15:15:00 6110 Kreisliga A TV Aldekerk 3M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
053 11.12.2016 15:30:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 TV Bruckhausen 1F SSV Gartenstadt 1F 1330105021 Schulzentrum Hünxe 46569 Hünxe
077 17.12.2016 00:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A Osterather TV 1M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106900 Realschule 40670 Meerbusch (Osterath)
048 17.12.2016 00:00:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 TuS Treudeutsch Lank D2M SSV Gartenstadt D1M 1330106904 Forstenberg 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
087 17.12.2016 14:00:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M SG Dülken B1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
036 17.12.2016 15:30:00 6210 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2F DJK Germania Oppum 2F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
060 17.12.2016 17:15:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SSV Gartenstadt 1F SG Friedrichsfeld/Wesel 1F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
073 17.12.2016 18:45:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
038 17.12.2016 19:00:00 6140 Kreisliga D TuS St. Hubert 3M SSV Gartenstadt 3M 1330106201 Hohenzollernplatz 47906 Kempen (St. Hubert)
060 18.12.2016 10:30:00 6211 Kreisliga B SSV Gartenstadt 3F ASV Süchteln 3F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
007 07.01.2017 00:00:00 6194 Hauptrunde 013 014 0 unbekannt
094 08.01.2017 11:00:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
109 08.01.2017 17:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A ASV Süchteln 2M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106106 Realschule 41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
042 14.01.2017 19:30:00 6210 Kreisliga A Turnerschaft Grefrath 3F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 1330106601 Schulzentrum 47929 Grefrath
080 15.01.2017 00:00:00 6100 Bezirksliga TV Schiefbahn 1M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106707 Realschule Schiefbahn 47877 Willich (Schiefbahn)
028 15.01.2017 10:00:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E SSV Gartenstadt E1M TV Aldekerk E2M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
053 15.01.2017 11:05:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 SSV Gartenstadt D1M TV Aldekerk D1M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
066 15.01.2017 12:15:00 6211 Kreisliga B SSV Gartenstadt 3F TV Jahn Bockum 2F 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
099 15.01.2017 16:00:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B Sportverein Straelen B1M SSV Gartenstadt B1M 1330106806 Schulzentrum 47638 Straelen
086 21.01.2017 16:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106904 Forstenberg 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
032 22.01.2017 10:00:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E SSV Gartenstadt E1M TV Lobberich E2M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
059 22.01.2017 10:00:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 TV Lobberich D2M SSV Gartenstadt D1M 1330106404 Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
107 22.01.2017 11:15:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M Tschft. St. Tönis B1M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
048 22.01.2017 12:45:00 6210 Kreisliga A TV Jahn Bockum 1F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
048 22.01.2017 12:45:00 6140 Kreisliga D SSV Gartenstadt 3M SG 76 Uerdingen 1M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
072 22.01.2017 14:15:00 6211 Kreisliga B SSV Gartenstadt 3F SG Dülken 1F 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
072 22.01.2017 16:00:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SSV Gartenstadt 1F HC TV Rhede 1F 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
087 22.01.2017 17:30:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M Tschft. St. Tönis 2M 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
051 28.01.2017 15:00:00 6140 Kreisliga D ASV Süchteln 3M SSV Gartenstadt 3M 1330106106 Realschule 41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
077 28.01.2017 16:45:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 TV Issum 1F SSV Gartenstadt 1F 1330105072 Sporthalle Issum 47661 Issum
064 29.01.2017 10:00:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 SSV Gartenstadt D1M TSV Kaldenkirchen D2M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
094 29.01.2017 12:45:00 6110 Kreisliga A SC Waldniel SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106300 Halle Gymnasium, Dülkener Straße 41366 Schwalmtal (Waldniel)
053 29.01.2017 13:00:00 6210 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2F DJK Adler Königshof 2F 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
115 29.01.2017 14:00:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B ASV Süchteln B1M SSV Gartenstadt B1M 1330106107 Karl-Rieger-Halle 41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
077 29.01.2017 14:15:00 6211 Kreisliga B Sportverein Straelen 3F SSV Gartenstadt 3F 1330106803 Stadthalle 47638 Straelen
094 29.01.2017 14:30:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M TuS St. Hubert 1M 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
059 04.02.2017 16:00:00 6210 Kreisliga A TV Anrath 2F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 1330106705 Leineweberhalle 47877 Willich (Anrath)
083 05.02.2017 10:30:00 6211 Kreisliga B SSV Gartenstadt 3F TV Aldekerk 4F 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
083 05.02.2017 11:00:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SSV Gartenstadt 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 1330106002 Scharfstraße 47805 Krefeld
101 05.02.2017 12:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M DJK Adler Königshof 4M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
070 05.02.2017 13:30:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 TV Jahn Bockum D1M SSV Gartenstadt D1M 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
057 05.02.2017 13:30:00 6140 Kreisliga D SSV Gartenstadt 3M DJK Germania Oppum 4M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
035 05.02.2017 13:30:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E Sportverein Straelen E3M SSV Gartenstadt E1M 1330106806 Schulzentrum 47638 Straelen
122 05.02.2017 15:00:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M SSV Gartenstadt B1M 1330106904 Forstenberg 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
099 05.02.2017 16:40:00 6100 Bezirksliga TSV Kaldenkirchen 2M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106405 Ravensstraße 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
063 11.02.2017 16:30:00 6140 Kreisliga D SG Dülken 2M SSV Gartenstadt 3M 1330106103 Ransberg 41751 Viersen (Dülken)
039 12.02.2017 10:00:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E SSV Gartenstadt E1M TSV Kaldenkirchen E2M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
075 12.02.2017 11:05:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 SSV Gartenstadt D1M Tschft. St. Tönis D1M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
129 12.02.2017 12:15:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M TV Aldekerk B2M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
064 12.02.2017 13:00:00 6210 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2F Osterather TV 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
107 12.02.2017 14:30:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M TV Lobberich 2M 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
088 12.02.2017 15:30:00 6211 Kreisliga B TV Schiefbahn 1F SSV Gartenstadt 3F 1330106707 Realschule Schiefbahn 47877 Willich (Schiefbahn)
088 12.02.2017 16:00:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 Turnverein Biefang 1F SSV Gartenstadt 1F 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
136 18.02.2017 17:45:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M SSV Gartenstadt B1M 1330106601 Schulzentrum 47929 Grefrath
070 18.02.2017 18:30:00 6210 Kreisliga A TV Boisheim 1F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 1330106104 Ostschulhalle 41751 Viersen (Dülken)
115 18.02.2017 18:30:00 6100 Bezirksliga Turnklub Krefeld 1M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106002 Scharfstraße 47805 Krefeld
091 19.02.2017 10:30:00 6211 Kreisliga B SSV Gartenstadt 3F SC Waldniel 2F 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
068 19.02.2017 14:30:00 6140 Kreisliga D TV Jahn Bockum 2M SSV Gartenstadt 3M 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
116 19.02.2017 16:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M Turnerschaft Grefrath 2M 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
091 19.02.2017 18:00:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SSV Gartenstadt 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
143 26.02.2017 10:30:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M HSG Waldniel/Niederkrüchten B1M 1330106009 Neukirchener Straße 47829 Krefeld
042 04.03.2017 14:00:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E SSV Gartenstadt E1M Tschft. St. Tönis E2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
073 04.03.2017 17:00:00 6140 Kreisliga D SSV Gartenstadt 3M TV Schiefbahn 3M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
124 04.03.2017 17:45:00 6110 Kreisliga A Sportverein Straelen 2M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106803 Stadthalle 47638 Straelen
150 04.03.2017 18:00:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B TuS St. Hubert B1M SSV Gartenstadt B1M 1330106201 Hohenzollernplatz 47906 Kempen (St. Hubert)
075 04.03.2017 18:30:00 6210 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2F CSV Marathon 1F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
098 05.03.2017 11:00:00 6211 Kreisliga B SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F SSV Gartenstadt 3F 1330106030 Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
122 05.03.2017 14:00:00 6100 Bezirksliga Hülser Sportverein 2M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106006 Reepenweg 47839 Krefeld
098 05.03.2017 17:30:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 TV Aldekerk 2F SSV Gartenstadt 1F 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
080 11.03.2017 14:00:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 SSV Gartenstadt D1M DJK Olympia Fischeln D1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
043 11.03.2017 14:30:00 6441 Kreisklasse Mädchen E TV Aldekerk E2M SSV Gartenstadt E1M 1330106802 Rahmer Kirchweg 47647 Kerken (Aldekerk)
157 11.03.2017 15:15:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M spielfrei 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
080 11.03.2017 16:45:00 6210 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2F Tschft. St. Tönis 3F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
078 11.03.2017 18:00:00 6140 Kreisliga D TV Anrath 3M SSV Gartenstadt 3M 1330106705 Leineweberhalle 47877 Willich (Anrath)
105 11.03.2017 18:30:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SSV Gartenstadt 1F Eintracht Duisburg 1F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
105 11.03.2017 20:00:00 6211 Kreisliga B SSV Gartenstadt 3F TuS St. Hubert 2F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
131 12.03.2017 10:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M TV Anrath 2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
129 12.03.2017 11:30:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M DJK Adler Königshof 3M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
081 18.03.2017 00:00:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 VT Kempen D1M SSV Gartenstadt D1M 1330106202 Jahn-Halle 47906 Kempen
112 18.03.2017 14:20:00 6211 Kreisliga B TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F SSV Gartenstadt 3F 1330106405 Ravensstraße 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
136 18.03.2017 16:45:00 6100 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106002 Scharfstraße 47805 Krefeld
081 18.03.2017 19:30:00 6210 Kreisliga A DJK Germania Oppum 2F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 1330106003 Engelbert-Heß-Halle 47809 Krefeld
083 18.03.2017 19:30:00 6140 Kreisliga D SSV Gartenstadt 3M TuS St. Hubert 3M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
112 19.03.2017 11:15:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SC Waldniel 1F SSV Gartenstadt 1F 1330106300 Halle Gymnasium, Dülkener Straße 41366 Schwalmtal (Waldniel)
139 19.03.2017 12:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A Tschft. St. Tönis 3M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
164 19.03.2017 12:30:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B TV Jahn Bockum B1M SSV Gartenstadt B1M 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
087 25.03.2017 14:00:00 6431 Kreisliga Mädchen D Gr.2 SSV Gartenstadt D1M Sportverein Straelen D1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
171 25.03.2017 15:15:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SSV Gartenstadt B1M TV Lobberich B1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
087 25.03.2017 16:45:00 6210 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2F Turnerschaft Grefrath 3F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
119 25.03.2017 18:30:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SSV Gartenstadt 1F TV Bruckhausen 1F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
088 25.03.2017 19:45:00 6140 Kreisliga D Turnklub Krefeld 4M SSV Gartenstadt 3M 1330106004 Vulkanstraße 47807 Krefeld
119 25.03.2017 20:00:00 6211 Kreisliga B SSV Gartenstadt 3F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
143 26.03.2017 11:30:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M TV Vorst 2M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
146 26.03.2017 13:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M TV Lobberich 3M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
178 01.04.2017 16:45:00 6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B SG Dülken B1M SSV Gartenstadt B1M 1330106103 Ransberg 41751 Viersen (Dülken)
126 01.04.2017 18:15:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 SG Friedrichsfeld/Wesel 1F SSV Gartenstadt 1F 1330105018 Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel 46483 Wesel
150 01.04.2017 20:00:00 6100 Bezirksliga DJK Germania Oppum 2M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106002 Scharfstraße 47805 Krefeld
126 02.04.2017 13:25:00 6211 Kreisliga B ASV Süchteln 3F SSV Gartenstadt 3F 1330106106 Realschule 41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
154 02.04.2017 15:15:00 6110 Kreisliga A TV Schiefbahn 2M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106707 Realschule Schiefbahn 47877 Willich (Schiefbahn)
161 08.04.2017 17:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M TV Aldekerk 3M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
157 08.04.2017 18:30:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M TV Boisheim 1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
132 09.04.2017 11:00:00 6211 Kreisliga B TV Jahn Bockum 2F SSV Gartenstadt 3F 1330106027 Grotenburgschule 47800 Krefeld
132 09.04.2017 15:00:00 0211 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 1 GSG Duisburg 1F SSV Gartenstadt 1F 1330104011 Gesamtschule Süd (Du) 47269 Duisburg
164 29.04.2017 15:30:00 6100 Bezirksliga SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106030 Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
168 29.04.2017 17:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M Osterather TV 1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
169 06.05.2017 17:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A DJK Olympia Fischeln 1M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 1330106005 Wimmersweg 47807 Krefeld
171 06.05.2017 17:00:00 6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M TV Schiefbahn 1M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
177 13.05.2017 17:00:00 6110 Kreisliga A SSV Gartenstadt 2M TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3M 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
178 13.05.2017 17:00:00 6100 Bezirksliga Tschft. St. Tönis 2M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
006 31.12.2017 10:00:00 Miniturnier 3 Sportverein Straelen November SSV Gartenstadt Januar 1330106803 Stadthalle 47638 Straelen
008 31.12.2017 10:00:00 Miniturnier 3 SSV Gartenstadt Januar TV Lobberich 5.3.um 11 uhr 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
002 31.12.2017 10:00:00 Miniturnier 3 SSV Gartenstadt Januar ASV Süchteln Februar 1330106007 Berufskolleg Uerdingen 47829 Krefeld
004 31.12.2017 10:00:00 Miniturnier 3 VT Kempen Dezember SSV Gartenstadt Januar 1330106202 Jahn-Halle 47906 Kempen