Saiso...Westd...Handb...Mädchen 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
004 17.09.16 15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M 18:15 2:0
005 17.09.16 15:15 SG Überruhr B1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M 25:16 2:0
003 17.09.16 15:30 TB Wülfrath B1M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 9:22 0:2
001 18.09.16 13:15 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M ATV Biesel B1M 20:21 0:2
006 24.09.16 15:30 DJK Adler Königshof B1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M 25:20 2:0
009 25.09.16 09:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M 25:18 2:0
010 25.09.16 13:15 TSV Bocholt B1M SG Überruhr B1M 17:14 2:0
007 25.09.16 13:45 ATV Biesel B1M Vohwinkeler STV B1M 14:17 0:2
014 01.10.16 16:30 TB Wülfrath B1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M 11:18 0:2
013 01.10.16 18:45 Vohwinkeler STV B1M SG Überruhr B1M 15:19 0:2
015 02.10.16 10:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M TSV Bocholt B1M 21:21 1:1
012 02.10.16 15:40 ATV Biesel B1M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 14:21 0:2
011 23.10.16 18:45 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M 17:22 0:2
018 29.10.16 15:00 DJK Adler Königshof B1M Vohwinkeler STV B1M 25:11 2:0
017 29.10.16 15:20 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M ATV Biesel B1M 21:11 2:0
016 30.10.16 09:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M 27:25 2:0
020 30.10.16 16:30 SG Überruhr B1M Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M 18:22 0:2
008 06.11.16 15:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M TB Wülfrath B1M 15:17 0:2
002 06.11.16 16:00 Vohwinkeler STV B1M TSV Bocholt B1M 10:16 0:2
023 12.11.16 15:45 DJK Adler Königshof B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M 8:16 0:2
024 12.11.16 16:30 Vohwinkeler STV B1M Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M 19:30 0:2
025 12.11.16 16:45 TB Wülfrath B1M SG Überruhr B1M 21:13 2:0
022 12.11.16 18:05 ATV Biesel B1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M 22:16 2:0
021 13.11.16 14:30 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M TSV Bocholt B1M 25:21 2:0
028 19.11.16 14:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 17:18 0:2
030 19.11.16 16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M TB Wülfrath B1M 18:20 0:2
026 19.11.16 16:10 SG Überruhr B1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M 25:17 2:0
027 19.11.16 16:15 TSV Bocholt B1M ATV Biesel B1M 15:12 2:0
034 26.11.16 12:40 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M 13:10 2:0
035 26.11.16 18:45 Vohwinkeler STV B1M TB Wülfrath B1M 10:22 0:2
033 27.11.16 11:30 DJK Adler Königshof B1M TSV Bocholt B1M 11:20 0:2
031 27.11.16 13:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M 23:28 0:2
032 27.11.16 17:30 ATV Biesel B1M SG Überruhr B1M 11:11 1:1
036 03.12.16 18:30 TB Wülfrath B1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M 29:19 2:0
037 04.12.16 11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M ATV Biesel B1M 22:15 2:0
038 04.12.16 11:30 SG Überruhr B1M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 0:0 2:0
039 04.12.16 14:00 TSV Bocholt B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M 23:17 2:0
040 05.12.16 19:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M Vohwinkeler STV B1M 22:20 2:0
043 10.12.16 14:00 DJK Adler Königshof B1M Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M 15:21 0:2
045 10.12.16 15:40 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M TSV Bocholt B1M 12:21 0:2
044 10.12.16 16:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M SG Überruhr B1M 18:7 2:0
042 11.12.16 12:40 ATV Biesel B1M TB Wülfrath B1M 12:15 0:2
041 11.12.16 13:15 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M Vohwinkeler STV B1M 29:20 2:0
019 18.12.16 13:00 TB Wülfrath B1M TSV Bocholt B1M 33:19 2:0
029 18.12.16 14:10 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M Vohwinkeler STV B1M 30:11 2:0
050 21.01.17 00:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M SG Überruhr B1M 0:0 2:0
048 21.01.17 15:00 DJK Adler Königshof B1M TB Wülfrath B1M 7:23 0:2
049 21.01.17 15:35 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M 13:21 0:2
047 21.01.17 16:45 TSV Bocholt B1M Vohwinkeler STV B1M 27:23 2:0
046 22.01.17 14:20 ATV Biesel B1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M 19:20 0:2
054 29.01.17 10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M 26:11 2:0
055 29.01.17 10:45 SG Überruhr B1M TSV Bocholt B1M 18:18 1:1
053 29.01.17 11:15 TB Wülfrath B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M 28:18 2:0
051 29.01.17 14:30 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 14:20 0:2
059 04.02.17 15:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M TB Wülfrath B1M 16:25 0:2
056 04.02.17 15:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M 15:12 2:0
058 05.02.17 09:30 SG Überruhr B1M Vohwinkeler STV B1M 20:16 2:0
060 05.02.17 13:45 TSV Bocholt B1M Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M 17:18 0:2
064 11.02.17 13:45 TSV Bocholt B1M TB Wülfrath B1M 15:20 0:2
063 11.02.17 17:30 Vohwinkeler STV B1M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 14:18 0:2
065 12.02.17 11:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M SG Überruhr B1M 29:26 2:0
061 12.02.17 14:45 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M 23:21 2:0
062 12.02.17 17:00 ATV Biesel B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M 13:23 0:2
052 14.02.17 19:00 Vohwinkeler STV B1M ATV Biesel B1M 27:22 2:0
067 18.02.17 14:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M ATV Biesel B1M 20:23 0:2
069 19.02.17 10:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M Vohwinkeler STV B1M 29:22 2:0
066 19.02.17 12:15 TSV Bocholt B1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M 29:21 2:0
068 19.02.17 12:50 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 16:16 1:1
070 19.02.17 17:00 SG Überruhr B1M TB Wülfrath B1M 16:28 0:2
074 04.03.17 16:30 Vohwinkeler STV B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M 15:26 0:2
075 05.03.17 10:30 TB Wülfrath B1M Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M 29:24 2:0
073 05.03.17 13:10 DJK Adler Königshof B1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M 26:12 2:0
072 05.03.17 14:15 ATV Biesel B1M TSV Bocholt B1M 22:19 2:0
071 05.03.17 14:45 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M SG Überruhr B1M 26:25 2:0
057 07.03.17 18:15 DJK Adler Königshof B1M ATV Biesel B1M 18:16 2:0
080 18.03.17 14:15 TB Wülfrath B1M Vohwinkeler STV B1M 32:10 2:0
078 18.03.17 15:30 TSV Bocholt B1M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 15:19 0:2
079 18.03.17 15:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M 18:15 2:0
077 18.03.17 16:45 SG Überruhr B1M ATV Biesel B1M 17:15 2:0
076 19.03.17 11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M 31:21 2:0
084 25.03.17 13:40 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1M TSV Bocholt B1M 8:17 0:2
081 26.03.17 13:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2M TB Wülfrath B1M 14:23 0:2
083 26.03.17 13:00 DJK Adler Königshof B1M SG Überruhr B1M 24:15 2:0
085 26.03.17 13:45 Vohwinkeler STV B1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1M 14:19 0:2
082 26.03.17 14:40 ATV Biesel B1M Fortuna Düsseldorf B1M 19:27 0:2

Nr DatumZeitHeimGastGespann
OLBM 090  01.04.17 14:30TSV Bocholt B1MMTV Rheinw Dinslaken B1MEich I. / Geschwandtner H.
 Karte*Sporthalle Mitte, Bocholt,Herzogstr.,46395 Bocholt
OLBM 087  01.04.17 14:45TB Wülfrath B1MATV Biesel B1MBrombach,F./Honnef,K.
 Karte*Fliethe I Fortunastr ,Wülfrath,Fortuna Str.30,42489 Wülfrath
OLBM 086  01.04.17 16:30Vohwinkeler STV B1MHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B2MSchöne, T.
 Karte*Vohwinkel, Wuppertal,Nocken,42329 Wuppertal
OLBM 089  01.04.17 17:30SG Überruhr B1MTSV Kaldenkirchen B1MKreul_L. / Malms_L.
 Karte*Klapperstr.,Dellmannsweg 14,45277 Essen
OLBM 088  02.04.17 10:30Fortuna Düsseldorf B1MDJK Adler Königshof B1MKückemanns J. / Rölle (JFK B Kreis)
 Karte*Heinrich-Heine-Gesamtschule,Graf-Recke-Str. 162,40237 Düsseldorf