Saiso...Westd...Handb...Mädchen 0400 Oberliga Mädchen A





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 10.09.16 14:00 JSG TVK/ART A1M Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M 31:22 2:0
005 10.09.16 19:00 ASV Süchteln A1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M 20:26 0:2
004 11.09.16 12:45 Sportverein Straelen A1M Neusser HV A1M 23:25 0:2
003 11.09.16 16:30 TuS Lintfort A1M TV Borken A1M 33:17 2:0
001 11.09.16 18:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M HSV Wuppertal A1M 24:27 0:2
007 15.09.16 19:30 TV Lobberich A1M SG Überruhr A1M 23:17 2:0
012 17.09.16 17:00 Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M ASV Süchteln A1M 30:28 2:0
011 18.09.16 12:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M Sportverein Straelen A1M 20:22 0:2
008 18.09.16 13:00 TV Borken A1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M 21:37 0:2
013 18.09.16 17:00 SG Überruhr A1M JSG TVK/ART A1M 22:28 0:2
010 18.09.16 17:00 Neusser HV A1M TuS Lintfort A1M 34:27 2:0
014 18.09.16 17:30 TV Haan A1M TV Lobberich A1M 17:19 0:2
021 24.09.16 14:00 JSG TVK/ART A1M TV Haan A1M 30:22 2:0
019 24.09.16 14:15 Sportverein Straelen A1M Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M 22:25 0:2
016 25.09.16 14:15 HSV Wuppertal A1M TV Borken A1M 34:14 2:0
020 25.09.16 15:15 ASV Süchteln A1M SG Überruhr A1M 17:44 0:2
015 25.09.16 15:30 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M Neusser HV A1M 24:28 0:2
018 25.09.16 16:15 TuS Lintfort A1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M 37:26 2:0
026 01.10.16 14:30 SG Überruhr A1M Sportverein Straelen A1M 29:17 2:0
025 01.10.16 16:00 Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M TuS Lintfort A1M 21:21 1:1
027 02.10.16 11:15 TV Haan A1M ASV Süchteln A1M 30:22 2:0
022 02.10.16 14:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M 24:34 0:2
028 02.10.16 17:15 TV Lobberich A1M JSG TVK/ART A1M 26:26 1:1
034 22.10.16 16:00 Sportverein Straelen A1M TV Haan A1M 16:29 0:2
030 22.10.16 17:30 HSV Wuppertal A1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M 32:25 2:0
031 23.10.16 11:15 TV Borken A1M Neusser HV A1M 14:36 0:2
035 23.10.16 11:30 ASV Süchteln A1M TV Lobberich A1M 17:39 0:2
029 23.10.16 14:15 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M 28:24 2:0
033 23.10.16 16:00 TuS Lintfort A1M SG Überruhr A1M 21:31 0:2
042 29.10.16 00:00 JSG TVK/ART A1M ASV Süchteln A1M 0:0 2:0
037 29.10.16 16:45 Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M HSV Wuppertal A1M 30:29 2:0
038 30.10.16 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M TV Borken A1M 34:24 2:0
040 30.10.16 11:15 TV Haan A1M TuS Lintfort A1M 33:29 2:0
036 30.10.16 17:10 SG Überruhr A1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M 34:23 2:0
041 30.10.16 17:15 TV Lobberich A1M Sportverein Straelen A1M 24:22 2:0
023 03.11.16 20:00 Neusser HV A1M HSV Wuppertal A1M 39:24 2:0
045 06.11.16 13:00 TV Borken A1M Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M 31:21 2:0
043 06.11.16 14:40 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M TV Haan A1M 26:26 1:1
046 06.11.16 15:00 Neusser HV A1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M 44:25 2:0
049 06.11.16 17:45 Sportverein Straelen A1M JSG TVK/ART A1M 15:31 0:2
044 08.11.16 18:30 HSV Wuppertal A1M SG Überruhr A1M 25:14 2:0
053 12.11.16 15:00 Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M Neusser HV A1M 20:30 0:2
055 12.11.16 16:00 JSG TVK/ART A1M TuS Lintfort A1M 29:22 2:0
050 13.11.16 00:00 TV Lobberich A1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M 0:0 2:0
051 13.11.16 13:00 TV Haan A1M HSV Wuppertal A1M 31:24 2:0
052 13.11.16 15:30 SG Überruhr A1M TV Borken A1M 40:13 2:0
056 13.11.16 15:30 ASV Süchteln A1M Sportverein Straelen A1M 18:21 0:2
061 19.11.16 15:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M 28:26 2:0
063 19.11.16 16:00 TuS Lintfort A1M ASV Süchteln A1M 37:6 2:0
060 19.11.16 17:00 Neusser HV A1M SG Überruhr A1M 26:26 1:1
057 19.11.16 19:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M JSG TVK/ART A1M 28:36 0:2
058 20.11.16 18:00 HSV Wuppertal A1M TV Lobberich A1M 21:24 0:2
059 20.11.16 18:00 TV Borken A1M TV Haan A1M 18:26 0:2
048 21.11.16 19:30 TuS Lintfort A1M TV Lobberich A1M 26:15 2:0
065 26.11.16 00:00 JSG TVK/ART A1M HSV Wuppertal A1M 0:0 2:0
067 26.11.16 14:30 TV Haan A1M Neusser HV A1M 24:31 0:2
068 26.11.16 17:00 SG Überruhr A1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M 43:22 2:0
066 27.11.16 16:45 TV Lobberich A1M TV Borken A1M 40:24 2:0
070 27.11.16 17:45 Sportverein Straelen A1M TuS Lintfort A1M 22:22 1:1
064 27.11.16 17:50 ASV Süchteln A1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M 15:30 0:2
075 03.12.16 15:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M TV Haan A1M 18:28 0:2
076 03.12.16 17:00 Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M SG Überruhr A1M 19:39 0:2
074 04.12.16 14:00 Neusser HV A1M TV Lobberich A1M 28:24 2:0
072 04.12.16 14:15 HSV Wuppertal A1M ASV Süchteln A1M 30:20 2:0
073 04.12.16 14:45 TV Borken A1M JSG TVK/ART A1M 22:30 0:2
071 04.12.16 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M Sportverein Straelen A1M 37:26 2:0
083 10.12.16 15:15 TV Haan A1M Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M 27:19 2:0
078 10.12.16 15:30 TuS Lintfort A1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M 31:16 2:0
081 10.12.16 16:00 JSG TVK/ART A1M Neusser HV A1M 31:18 2:0
080 10.12.16 16:30 ASV Süchteln A1M TV Borken A1M 36:23 2:0
079 11.12.16 14:15 Sportverein Straelen A1M HSV Wuppertal A1M 23:26 0:2
082 11.12.16 17:00 TV Lobberich A1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M 37:19 2:0
089 17.12.16 15:45 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M JSG TVK/ART A1M 25:45 0:2
090 17.12.16 16:30 Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M TV Lobberich A1M 21:38 0:2
086 18.12.16 00:00 HSV Wuppertal A1M TuS Lintfort A1M 0:0 2:0
091 18.12.16 11:30 SG Überruhr A1M TV Haan A1M 43:33 2:0
088 18.12.16 12:30 Neusser HV A1M ASV Süchteln A1M 30:18 2:0
087 18.12.16 13:00 TV Borken A1M Sportverein Straelen A1M 27:26 2:0
098 14.01.17 16:30 SG Überruhr A1M TV Lobberich A1M 25:24 2:0
096 14.01.17 17:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M ASV Süchteln A1M 30:22 2:0
097 15.01.17 00:00 Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M JSG TVK/ART A1M 0:0 0:2
094 15.01.17 13:00 TV Borken A1M TuS Lintfort A1M 20:20 1:1
092 15.01.17 14:15 HSV Wuppertal A1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M 19:21 0:2
095 15.01.17 14:30 Neusser HV A1M Sportverein Straelen A1M 47:25 2:0
104 21.01.17 14:00 JSG TVK/ART A1M SG Überruhr A1M 36:32 2:0
099 22.01.17 12:45 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M TV Borken A1M 33:22 2:0
103 22.01.17 15:30 ASV Süchteln A1M Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M 36:29 2:0
101 22.01.17 16:15 TuS Lintfort A1M Neusser HV A1M 25:26 0:2
105 22.01.17 17:15 TV Lobberich A1M TV Haan A1M 41:24 2:0
102 22.01.17 17:45 Sportverein Straelen A1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M 26:30 0:2
109 28.01.17 15:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M TuS Lintfort A1M 22:44 0:2
107 29.01.17 11:15 TV Borken A1M HSV Wuppertal A1M 19:23 0:2
111 29.01.17 12:30 SG Überruhr A1M ASV Süchteln A1M 47:22 2:0
106 29.01.17 13:00 Neusser HV A1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M 34:24 2:0
110 29.01.17 16:30 Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M Sportverein Straelen A1M 33:19 2:0
119 04.02.17 15:15 JSG TVK/ART A1M TV Lobberich A1M 23:19 2:0
114 05.02.17 14:00 HSV Wuppertal A1M Neusser HV A1M 20:25 0:2
118 05.02.17 15:15 ASV Süchteln A1M TV Haan A1M 17:25 0:2
113 05.02.17 15:15 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M 33:19 2:0
116 05.02.17 16:00 TuS Lintfort A1M Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M 34:16 2:0
117 05.02.17 17:45 Sportverein Straelen A1M SG Überruhr A1M 19:24 0:2
112 08.02.17 18:45 TV Haan A1M JSG TVK/ART A1M 21:28 0:2
124 11.02.17 00:00 SG Überruhr A1M TuS Lintfort A1M 0:0 2:0
121 11.02.17 15:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M HSV Wuppertal A1M 27:30 0:2
122 12.02.17 15:00 Neusser HV A1M TV Borken A1M 39:19 2:0
120 12.02.17 15:45 Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M 23:36 0:2
125 12.02.17 17:30 TV Haan A1M Sportverein Straelen A1M 25:16 2:0
126 12.02.17 18:30 TV Lobberich A1M ASV Süchteln A1M 41:10 2:0
132 18.02.17 12:45 Sportverein Straelen A1M TV Lobberich A1M 19:36 0:2
133 18.02.17 17:50 ASV Süchteln A1M JSG TVK/ART A1M 14:25 0:2
128 19.02.17 14:30 HSV Wuppertal A1M Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M 29:24 2:0
127 19.02.17 16:15 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M SG Überruhr A1M 25:34 0:2
131 19.02.17 17:00 TuS Lintfort A1M TV Haan A1M 34:16 2:0
129 19.02.17 17:30 TV Borken A1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M 29:33 0:2
137 04.03.17 14:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M Neusser HV A1M 30:35 0:2
136 05.03.17 14:15 Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M TV Borken A1M 28:24 2:0
134 05.03.17 14:45 TV Haan A1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M 32:25 2:0
135 05.03.17 15:15 SG Überruhr A1M HSV Wuppertal A1M 35:26 2:0
140 05.03.17 16:00 JSG TVK/ART A1M Sportverein Straelen A1M 31:18 2:0
139 05.03.17 18:45 TV Lobberich A1M TuS Lintfort A1M 32:23 2:0
147 11.03.17 17:45 Sportverein Straelen A1M ASV Süchteln A1M 25:11 2:0
142 12.03.17 13:00 HSV Wuppertal A1M TV Haan A1M 27:16 2:0
144 12.03.17 14:45 Neusser HV A1M Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M 34:21 2:0
146 12.03.17 16:00 TuS Lintfort A1M JSG TVK/ART A1M 20:32 0:2
141 12.03.17 17:00 TV Lobberich A1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M 36:31 2:0
143 12.03.17 18:00 TV Borken A1M SG Überruhr A1M 24:44 0:2
151 18.03.17 14:00 SG Überruhr A1M Neusser HV A1M 33:24 2:0
148 18.03.17 15:30 JSG TVK/ART A1M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1M 27:18 2:0
150 18.03.17 19:15 TV Haan A1M TV Borken A1M 32:23 2:0
152 19.03.17 16:00 Turnerb.Oberhausen A1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1M 29:21 2:0
149 19.03.17 16:30 TV Lobberich A1M HSV Wuppertal A1M 30:15 2:0
154 19.03.17 17:15 ASV Süchteln A1M TuS Lintfort A1M 20:24 0:2

Nr DatumZeitHeimGastGespann
OLAM 156  24.03.17 18:40HSV Wuppertal A1MJSG TVK/ART A1MNatho N./ Queren J.(JFK)
 Karte*Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen,Rudolf-Steiner Str.2,42285 Wuppertal
OLAM 161  25.03.17 14:00TuS Lintfort A1MSportverein Straelen A1MCollenburg N. / Tholen L. (JFK)
 Karte*Eyller Str., Lintfort,Eyller Str.45,47475 Kamp-Lintfort
OLAM 159  26.03.17 10:30MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1MSG Überruhr A1MAngenendt N. / Knobus C. (JFK)
 Karte*Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken,Douvermannstr.,46535 Dinslaken
OLAM 158  26.03.17 14:00Neusser HV A1MTV Haan A1MFritz / Pütz M.
 Karte*Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLAM 155  26.03.17 14:30HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1MASV Süchteln A1MKüppers A. / Litterscheid L.
 Karte*SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
OLAM 157  26.03.17 16:30TV Borken A1MTV Lobberich A1MBarbachowski G. / Barbachowski Th.(PK)
 Karte*Sporthalle Mergelsberg,Parkstr.,46325 Borken
OLAM 167  01.04.17 14:00SG Überruhr A1MTurnerb.Oberhausen A1MFriedrichs/Schmidt C. (JFK)
 Karte*Klapperstr.,Dellmannsweg 14,45277 Essen
OLAM 164  01.04.17 16:40JSG TVK/ART A1MTV Borken A1MGiesbers S. / Sinnecker F. (JFK)
 Karte*Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
OLAM 163  01.04.17 18:15ASV Süchteln A1MHSV Wuppertal A1MHustadt G. / Tagtas M. (JFK)
 Karte*Realschule,Friedensstraße 53,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLAM 166  02.04.17 13:00TV Haan A1MMTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1MDostal P. / Lipok E. (JFK)
 Karte*Haan.Adlerstraße,Adlerstraße,42781 Haan
OLAM 165  02.04.17 17:15TV Lobberich A1MNeusser HV A1MBachmann M./ Dau H.
 Karte*Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle,An den Sportplätzen 2,41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
OLAM 162  02.04.17 17:45Sportverein Straelen A1MHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1MHustadt G. / Tagtas M. (JFK)
 Karte*Schulzentrum,Fontanestraße 8,47638 Straelen
OLAM 172  22.04.17 15:30Neusser HV A1MJSG TVK/ART A1MNatho N./ Queren J.(JFK)
 Karte*Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLAM 173  22.04.17 17:00MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1MTV Lobberich A1Mvan Lunzen F. / van Lunzen N. (JFK)
 Karte*Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken,Douvermannstr.,46535 Dinslaken
OLAM 170  23.04.17 11:30HSV Wuppertal A1MSportverein Straelen A1MFeuerstein J./ Katzenberger L.(JFK)
 Karte*Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen,Rudolf-Steiner Str.2,42285 Wuppertal
OLAM 169  23.04.17 13:00HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. A1MTuS Lintfort A1MFriedrichs/Schmidt C. (JFK)
 Karte*SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
OLAM 171  23.04.17 13:00TV Borken A1MASV Süchteln A1MGuth A. / Lüttich N. (JFK)
 Karte*Nünning Realschule, Gemen,Neumühlenallee 140,46325 Borken-Gemen
OLAM 174  23.04.17 17:00Turnerb.Oberhausen A1MTV Haan A1MHustadt G. / Tagtas M. (JFK)
 Karte*Hans-Jansen-Halle,Mülheimer Straße 173,46045 Oberhausen
OLAM 180  29.04.17 14:00JSG TVK/ART A1MMTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1MMöllemann M. / Rode P. (JFK)
 Karte*Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
OLAM 182  29.04.17 14:00TV Haan A1MSG Überruhr A1MDanielowski T. / Meyer M. (JFK)
 Karte*Haan.Adlerstraße,Adlerstraße,42781 Haan
OLAM 177  29.04.17 15:30TuS Lintfort A1MHSV Wuppertal A1MFlügen M. / Puppe M. (JFK)
 Karte*Eyller Str., Lintfort,Eyller Str.45,47475 Kamp-Lintfort
OLAM 178  30.04.17 16:00Sportverein Straelen A1MTV Borken A1MCollenburg N. / Tholen L. (JFK)
INFOKarte*Schulzentrum,Fontanestraße 8,47638 Straelen
OLAM 181  30.04.17 16:15TV Lobberich A1MTurnerb.Oberhausen A1MBornkamm J. / Stachelhaus J. (JFK)
 Karte*Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle,An den Sportplätzen 2,41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
OLAM 179  30.04.17 17:00ASV Süchteln A1MNeusser HV A1MMöllemann M. / Rode P. (JFK)
 Karte*Realschule,Friedensstraße 53,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)