Saiso...Westd...Handb...Jungen 0321 Verbandsliga Jungen C





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 10.09.16 15:30 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J TV Aldekerk C1J 17:35 0:2
004 10.09.16 15:45 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J ART Düsseldorf C2J 26:30 0:2
002 10.09.16 16:00 ATV Biesel C1J SG Langenfeld C1J 24:15 2:0
003 11.09.16 11:00 TuSEM Essen C2J TG Cronenberg C2J 14:23 0:2
005 18.09.16 15:30 TV Korschenbroich C1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 17:17 1:1
009 24.09.16 15:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 30:34 0:2
007 25.09.16 11:45 TV Aldekerk C1J ATV Biesel C1J 33:26 2:0
010 25.09.16 13:45 SG Langenfeld C1J TV Korschenbroich C1J 27:25 2:0
006 25.09.16 15:15 TG Cronenberg C2J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 16:22 0:2
012 01.10.16 13:00 TV Aldekerk C1J TG Cronenberg C2J 27:15 2:0
011 01.10.16 16:45 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J ART Düsseldorf C2J 17:35 0:2
015 02.10.16 13:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J SG Langenfeld C1J 38:23 2:0
019 29.10.16 14:00 SG Langenfeld C1J TuSEM Essen C2J 24:16 2:0
016 29.10.16 15:15 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 30:18 2:0
018 30.10.16 10:00 TG Cronenberg C2J ATV Biesel C1J 15:28 0:2
020 30.10.16 15:50 TV Korschenbroich C1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 31:31 1:1
017 05.11.16 14:00 ART Düsseldorf C2J TV Aldekerk C1J 26:27 0:2
014 06.11.16 17:00 TuSEM Essen C2J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 18:36 0:2
021 11.11.16 19:15 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J SG Langenfeld C1J 23:27 0:2
024 12.11.16 16:30 ATV Biesel C1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 36:30 2:0
023 13.11.16 11:15 TG Cronenberg C2J ART Düsseldorf C2J 25:32 0:2
025 13.11.16 13:30 TuSEM Essen C2J TV Korschenbroich C1J 14:35 0:2
022 13.11.16 14:30 TV Aldekerk C1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 27:15 2:0
008 19.11.16 14:00 ART Düsseldorf C2J TuSEM Essen C2J 36:13 2:0
030 26.11.16 00:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J TuSEM Essen C2J 0:0 2:0
027 26.11.16 14:00 SG Langenfeld C1J TV Aldekerk C1J 16:34 0:2
028 27.11.16 11:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J TG Cronenberg C2J 24:20 2:0
026 27.11.16 13:00 TV Korschenbroich C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 26:21 2:0
029 27.11.16 14:00 ART Düsseldorf C2J ATV Biesel C1J 25:25 1:1
033 03.12.16 14:30 TG Cronenberg C2J SG Langenfeld C1J 21:17 2:0
034 03.12.16 15:15 ART Düsseldorf C2J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 19:19 1:1
035 04.12.16 10:00 ATV Biesel C1J TuSEM Essen C2J 44:17 2:0
031 04.12.16 12:15 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 25:39 0:2
032 04.12.16 12:30 TV Aldekerk C1J TV Korschenbroich C1J 27:18 2:0
013 07.12.16 19:10 ATV Biesel C1J TV Korschenbroich C1J 30:17 2:0
038 10.12.16 14:00 TV Korschenbroich C1J TG Cronenberg C2J 32:16 2:0
037 10.12.16 14:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J TV Aldekerk C1J 27:25 2:0
039 10.12.16 15:15 SG Langenfeld C1J ART Düsseldorf C2J 15:35 0:2
040 10.12.16 16:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J ATV Biesel C1J 27:23 2:0
036 11.12.16 12:00 TuSEM Essen C2J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 26:26 1:1
044 17.12.16 13:45 ART Düsseldorf C2J TV Korschenbroich C1J 37:20 2:0
042 17.12.16 16:00 TV Aldekerk C1J TuSEM Essen C2J 38:21 2:0
043 17.12.16 16:15 TG Cronenberg C2J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 28:32 0:2
041 17.12.16 16:45 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J ATV Biesel C1J 24:34 0:2
045 18.12.16 15:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J SG Langenfeld C1J 24:18 2:0
049 08.01.17 15:00 ART Düsseldorf C2J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 35:29 2:0
046 14.01.17 13:30 TV Aldekerk C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 37:18 2:0
050 14.01.17 14:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J TV Korschenbroich C1J 24:26 0:2
047 15.01.17 13:30 SG Langenfeld C1J ATV Biesel C1J 23:33 0:2
048 15.01.17 16:30 TG Cronenberg C2J TuSEM Essen C2J 27:19 2:0

Nr DatumZeitHeimGastGespann
VLCJ1 055  21.01.17 00:00TV Korschenbroich C1JSG Langenfeld C1JDahmen F./ Leistner M.
 Karte*Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
VLCJ1 051  21.01.17 15:30HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2JTG Cronenberg C2JKriebel J./Siegmund C. (Jung-SR)
 Karte*SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
VLCJ1 053  22.01.17 10:00TuSEM Essen C2JART Düsseldorf C2JDombik_P. / Werner_N.
 Karte*Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
VLCJ1 052  22.01.17 12:45ATV Biesel C1JTV Aldekerk C1JLangenberg B. (ES)
 Karte*Giesenkirchen,Asternweg 1,41238 Mönchengladbach
VLCJ1 054  22.01.17 14:30MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1JSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1JBorowski N. / Schnier A.
 Karte*Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken,Douvermannstr.,46535 Dinslaken
VLCJ1 060  28.01.17 14:00SG Langenfeld C1JMTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1JKirchhoff S./Schirrmacher S. (JFK)
 Karte*L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium neu,Lindberghstraße,40764 Langenfeld
VLCJ1 057  28.01.17 14:30TG Cronenberg C2JTV Aldekerk C1JFunke, J.
 Karte*Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal,Küllenhahner Str.130,42349 Wuppertal
VLCJ1 058  29.01.17 10:00TV Korschenbroich C1JATV Biesel C1JAhlen E / Hummelsheim M.
 Karte*Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
VLCJ1 059  29.01.17 11:00SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1JTuSEM Essen C2JPöll,Michael
 Karte*Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen,Löschenhofweg 70,47829 Krefeld
VLCJ1 056  29.01.17 14:00ART Düsseldorf C2JHSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Gymnasium Rückertstr.,Rückertstr. 6,40470 Düsseldorf
VLCJ1 061  04.02.17 14:00HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2JSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J (03) HK Bergischer Kreis
 Karte*SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
VLCJ1 063  04.02.17 15:00ATV Biesel C1JTG Cronenberg C2JVieregge T. (GP)
 Karte*Giesenkirchen,Asternweg 1,41238 Mönchengladbach
VLCJ1 065  05.02.17 13:30MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1JTV Korschenbroich C1JFongern N.
 Karte*Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken,Douvermannstr.,46535 Dinslaken
VLCJ1 064  05.02.17 14:00TuSEM Essen C2JSG Langenfeld C1JArns_J. / von Behr_F.
 Karte*Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
VLCJ1 062  05.02.17 15:15TV Aldekerk C1JART Düsseldorf C2JMertin W.
 Karte*Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
VLCJ1 070  11.02.17 13:45TV Korschenbroich C1JTuSEM Essen C2JClaßen / Reisson R.
 Karte*Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
VLCJ1 066  12.02.17 13:00SG Langenfeld C1JHSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J (03) HK Bergischer Kreis
 Karte*L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium alt,Lindberghstraße,40764 Langenfeld
VLCJ1 067  12.02.17 13:00SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1JTV Aldekerk C1JReiter, A.
 Karte*Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen,Löschenhofweg 70,47829 Krefeld
VLCJ1 069  12.02.17 13:30MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1JATV Biesel C1JSprick D.
 Karte*Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken,Douvermannstr.,46535 Dinslaken
VLCJ1 068  12.02.17 14:00ART Düsseldorf C2JTG Cronenberg C2Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Gymnasium Rückertstr.,Rückertstr. 6,40470 Düsseldorf
VLCJ1 072  18.02.17 12:00TV Aldekerk C1JSG Langenfeld C1JBachmann / Bachmann
 Karte*Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
VLCJ1 073  18.02.17 14:30TG Cronenberg C2JSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal,Küllenhahner Str.130,42349 Wuppertal
VLCJ1 071  19.02.17 10:00HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2JTV Korschenbroich C1J (03) HK Bergischer Kreis
 Karte*SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
VLCJ1 074  19.02.17 12:05ATV Biesel C1JART Düsseldorf C2JLevcuk K. / Schmitz A.
 Karte*Giesenkirchen,Asternweg 1,41238 Mönchengladbach
VLCJ1 075  19.02.17 16:30TuSEM Essen C2JMTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1JFongern N.
 Karte*Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken,Douvermannstr.,46535 Dinslaken
VLCJ1 078  04.03.17 14:00SG Langenfeld C1JTG Cronenberg C2J (03) HK Bergischer Kreis
 Karte*L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium alt,Lindberghstraße,40764 Langenfeld
VLCJ1 076  05.03.17 09:30MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1JHSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2JLablack L. / Lablack S.
 Karte*Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken,Douvermannstr.,46535 Dinslaken
VLCJ1 080  05.03.17 12:00TuSEM Essen C2JATV Biesel C1J (08) HK Essen-Neumann
 Karte*Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
VLCJ1 077  05.03.17 12:10TV Korschenbroich C1JTV Aldekerk C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
VLCJ1 079  05.03.17 15:00SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1JART Düsseldorf C2Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen,Löschenhofweg 70,47829 Krefeld
VLCJ1 082  11.03.17 14:00TV Aldekerk C1JMTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
VLCJ1 084  11.03.17 15:00ART Düsseldorf C2JSG Langenfeld C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Gymnasium Rückertstr.,Rückertstr. 6,40470 Düsseldorf
VLCJ1 081  12.03.17 10:00HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2JTuSEM Essen C2J (03) HK Bergischer Kreis
 Karte*SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
VLCJ1 085  12.03.17 14:10ATV Biesel C1JSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Giesenkirchen,Asternweg 1,41238 Mönchengladbach
VLCJ1 083  12.03.17 15:45TG Cronenberg C2JTV Korschenbroich C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Gathe,Wuppertal,Gathe 2,42107 Wuppertal
VLCJ1 088  18.03.17 14:00MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1JTG Cronenberg C2JKrölls J. / Tecker W.
 Karte*Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken,Douvermannstr.,46535 Dinslaken
VLCJ1 087  19.03.17 10:00TuSEM Essen C2JTV Aldekerk C1J (08) HK Essen-Neumann
 Karte*Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
VLCJ1 090  19.03.17 12:30SG Langenfeld C1JSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J (03) HK Bergischer Kreis
 Karte*L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium neu,Lindberghstraße,40764 Langenfeld
VLCJ1 086  19.03.17 12:40ATV Biesel C1JHSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Giesenkirchen,Asternweg 1,41238 Mönchengladbach
VLCJ1 089  19.03.17 16:45TV Korschenbroich C1JART Düsseldorf C2Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich