Saiso...Westd...Handb...Jungen 0321 Verbandsliga Jungen C





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 10.09.16 15:30 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J TV Aldekerk C1J 17:35 0:2
004 10.09.16 15:45 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J ART Düsseldorf C2J 26:30 0:2
002 10.09.16 16:00 ATV Biesel C1J SG Langenfeld C1J 24:15 2:0
003 11.09.16 11:00 TuSEM Essen C2J TG Cronenberg C2J 14:23 0:2
005 18.09.16 15:30 TV Korschenbroich C1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 17:17 1:1
009 24.09.16 15:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 30:34 0:2
007 25.09.16 11:45 TV Aldekerk C1J ATV Biesel C1J 33:26 2:0
010 25.09.16 13:45 SG Langenfeld C1J TV Korschenbroich C1J 27:25 2:0
006 25.09.16 15:15 TG Cronenberg C2J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 16:22 0:2
012 01.10.16 13:00 TV Aldekerk C1J TG Cronenberg C2J 27:15 2:0
011 01.10.16 16:45 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J ART Düsseldorf C2J 17:35 0:2
015 02.10.16 13:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J SG Langenfeld C1J 38:23 2:0
019 29.10.16 14:00 SG Langenfeld C1J TuSEM Essen C2J 24:16 2:0
016 29.10.16 15:15 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 30:18 2:0
018 30.10.16 10:00 TG Cronenberg C2J ATV Biesel C1J 15:28 0:2
020 30.10.16 15:50 TV Korschenbroich C1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 31:31 1:1
017 05.11.16 14:00 ART Düsseldorf C2J TV Aldekerk C1J 26:27 0:2
014 06.11.16 17:00 TuSEM Essen C2J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 18:36 0:2
021 11.11.16 19:15 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J SG Langenfeld C1J 23:27 0:2
024 12.11.16 16:30 ATV Biesel C1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 36:30 2:0
023 13.11.16 11:15 TG Cronenberg C2J ART Düsseldorf C2J 25:32 0:2
025 13.11.16 13:30 TuSEM Essen C2J TV Korschenbroich C1J 14:35 0:2
022 13.11.16 14:30 TV Aldekerk C1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 27:15 2:0
008 19.11.16 14:00 ART Düsseldorf C2J TuSEM Essen C2J 36:13 2:0
030 26.11.16 00:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J TuSEM Essen C2J 0:0 2:0
027 26.11.16 14:00 SG Langenfeld C1J TV Aldekerk C1J 16:34 0:2
028 27.11.16 11:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J TG Cronenberg C2J 24:20 2:0
026 27.11.16 13:00 TV Korschenbroich C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 26:21 2:0
029 27.11.16 14:00 ART Düsseldorf C2J ATV Biesel C1J 25:25 1:1
033 03.12.16 14:30 TG Cronenberg C2J SG Langenfeld C1J 21:17 2:0
034 03.12.16 15:15 ART Düsseldorf C2J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 19:19 1:1
035 04.12.16 10:00 ATV Biesel C1J TuSEM Essen C2J 44:17 2:0
031 04.12.16 12:15 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 25:39 0:2
032 04.12.16 12:30 TV Aldekerk C1J TV Korschenbroich C1J 27:18 2:0
013 07.12.16 19:10 ATV Biesel C1J TV Korschenbroich C1J 30:17 2:0
038 10.12.16 14:00 TV Korschenbroich C1J TG Cronenberg C2J 32:16 2:0
037 10.12.16 14:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J TV Aldekerk C1J 27:25 2:0
039 10.12.16 15:15 SG Langenfeld C1J ART Düsseldorf C2J 15:35 0:2
040 10.12.16 16:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J ATV Biesel C1J 27:23 2:0
036 11.12.16 12:00 TuSEM Essen C2J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 26:26 1:1
044 17.12.16 13:45 ART Düsseldorf C2J TV Korschenbroich C1J 37:20 2:0
042 17.12.16 16:00 TV Aldekerk C1J TuSEM Essen C2J 38:21 2:0
043 17.12.16 16:15 TG Cronenberg C2J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 28:32 0:2
041 17.12.16 16:45 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J ATV Biesel C1J 24:34 0:2
045 18.12.16 15:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J SG Langenfeld C1J 24:18 2:0
049 08.01.17 15:00 ART Düsseldorf C2J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 35:29 2:0
046 14.01.17 13:30 TV Aldekerk C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 37:18 2:0
050 14.01.17 14:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J TV Korschenbroich C1J 24:26 0:2
047 15.01.17 13:30 SG Langenfeld C1J ATV Biesel C1J 23:33 0:2
048 15.01.17 16:30 TG Cronenberg C2J TuSEM Essen C2J 27:19 2:0
051 21.01.17 15:30 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J TG Cronenberg C2J 21:24 0:2
053 22.01.17 10:00 TuSEM Essen C2J ART Düsseldorf C2J 17:40 0:2
052 22.01.17 12:45 ATV Biesel C1J TV Aldekerk C1J 26:30 0:2
054 22.01.17 14:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 32:26 2:0
060 28.01.17 14:00 SG Langenfeld C1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 26:27 0:2
057 28.01.17 14:30 TG Cronenberg C2J TV Aldekerk C1J 22:30 0:2
059 29.01.17 11:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J TuSEM Essen C2J 33:12 2:0
056 29.01.17 14:00 ART Düsseldorf C2J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 28:24 2:0
061 04.02.17 14:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 20:23 0:2
063 04.02.17 15:00 ATV Biesel C1J TG Cronenberg C2J 30:27 2:0
065 05.02.17 13:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J TV Korschenbroich C1J 30:23 2:0
064 05.02.17 14:00 TuSEM Essen C2J SG Langenfeld C1J 22:30 0:2
062 05.02.17 15:15 TV Aldekerk C1J ART Düsseldorf C2J 19:22 0:2
058 08.02.17 18:50 TV Korschenbroich C1J ATV Biesel C1J 27:25 2:0
070 11.02.17 13:45 TV Korschenbroich C1J TuSEM Essen C2J 29:23 2:0
066 12.02.17 13:00 SG Langenfeld C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 23:22 2:0
067 12.02.17 13:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J TV Aldekerk C1J 22:16 2:0
069 12.02.17 13:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J ATV Biesel C1J 30:28 2:0
068 12.02.17 14:00 ART Düsseldorf C2J TG Cronenberg C2J 30:23 2:0
055 14.02.17 18:00 TV Korschenbroich C1J SG Langenfeld C1J 23:25 0:2
073 18.02.17 14:30 TG Cronenberg C2J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 22:27 0:2
071 19.02.17 10:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J TV Korschenbroich C1J 25:27 0:2
074 19.02.17 12:05 ATV Biesel C1J ART Düsseldorf C2J 33:34 0:2
072 19.02.17 12:45 TV Aldekerk C1J SG Langenfeld C1J 27:20 2:0
075 19.02.17 16:30 TuSEM Essen C2J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 25:37 0:2
078 04.03.17 14:00 SG Langenfeld C1J TG Cronenberg C2J 13:12 2:0
076 05.03.17 09:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 38:32 2:0
080 05.03.17 12:00 TuSEM Essen C2J ATV Biesel C1J 31:47 0:2
077 05.03.17 12:10 TV Korschenbroich C1J TV Aldekerk C1J 21:23 0:2
079 05.03.17 15:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J ART Düsseldorf C2J 22:26 0:2
082 11.03.17 14:00 TV Aldekerk C1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J 25:20 2:0
084 11.03.17 15:00 ART Düsseldorf C2J SG Langenfeld C1J 28:18 2:0
081 12.03.17 10:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J TuSEM Essen C2J 36:18 2:0
085 12.03.17 14:10 ATV Biesel C1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 26:32 0:2
083 12.03.17 15:45 TG Cronenberg C2J TV Korschenbroich C1J 18:29 0:2
088 18.03.17 14:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1J TG Cronenberg C2J 34:23 2:0
087 19.03.17 10:00 TuSEM Essen C2J TV Aldekerk C1J 29:38 0:2
090 19.03.17 12:30 SG Langenfeld C1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J 20:25 0:2
086 19.03.17 12:40 ATV Biesel C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C2J 36:26 2:0
089 19.03.17 16:45 TV Korschenbroich C1J ART Düsseldorf C2J 20:24 0:2