Saiso...Westd...Handb...Jungen 0320 Oberliga Jungen C





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 10.09.16 15:30 Vohwinkeler STV C1J TG Cronenberg C1J 25:31 0:2
005 10.09.16 15:30 Bergischer HC C1J ART Düsseldorf C1J 21:24 0:2
001 10.09.16 18:00 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1J TuSEM Essen C1J 30:25 2:0
004 11.09.16 14:00 Neusser HV C1J Turnerschaft Grefrath C1J 24:20 2:0
003 11.09.16 15:45 ASV Süchteln C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1J 27:31 0:2
008 24.09.16 14:30 Turnerschaft Grefrath C1J ASV Süchteln C1J 22:30 0:2
010 24.09.16 14:45 TG Cronenberg C1J Bergischer HC C1J 24:36 0:2
009 25.09.16 12:15 ART Düsseldorf C1J Neusser HV C1J 29:27 2:0
007 25.09.16 12:30 TuSEM Essen C1J Vohwinkeler STV C1J 45:26 2:0
006 25.09.16 14:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1J 32:27 2:0
015 01.10.16 14:00 Neusser HV C1J TG Cronenberg C1J 24:28 0:2
014 01.10.16 16:00 ASV Süchteln C1J ART Düsseldorf C1J 38:28 2:0
012 02.10.16 10:00 TuSEM Essen C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1J 34:34 1:1
013 02.10.16 16:00 Vohwinkeler STV C1J Bergischer HC C1J 18:36 0:2
011 25.10.16 18:30 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1J Turnerschaft Grefrath C1J 36:26 2:0
018 28.10.16 18:50 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1J Vohwinkeler STV C1J 47:28 2:0
017 29.10.16 14:45 Turnerschaft Grefrath C1J TuSEM Essen C1J 28:33 0:2
020 29.10.16 15:00 Bergischer HC C1J Neusser HV C1J 32:23 2:0
019 30.10.16 11:30 TG Cronenberg C1J ASV Süchteln C1J 27:25 2:0
016 30.10.16 12:15 ART Düsseldorf C1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1J 24:30 0:2
024 12.11.16 18:00 Vohwinkeler STV C1J Neusser HV C1J 19:30 0:2
022 13.11.16 10:00 TuSEM Essen C1J ART Düsseldorf C1J 25:31 0:2
025 13.11.16 13:45 ASV Süchteln C1J Bergischer HC C1J 19:34 0:2
021 13.11.16 18:30 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1J TG Cronenberg C1J 41:28 2:0
023 13.11.16 18:45 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1J Turnerschaft Grefrath C1J 35:24 2:0
029 26.11.16 15:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath C1J Vohwinkeler STV C1J 29:28 2:0
026 26.11.16 15:30 Bergischer HC C1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1J 29:26 2:0
030 26.11.16 16:45 Neusser HV C1J ASV Süchteln C1J 28:27 2:0
027 27.11.16 15:00 TG Cronenberg C1J TuSEM Essen C1J 24:29 0:2
028 27.11.16 15:45 ART Düsseldorf C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1J 24:36 0:2
035 03.12.16 17:00 Vohwinkeler STV C1J ASV Süchteln C1J 21:21 1:1
033 04.12.16 13:45 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1J TG Cronenberg C1J 34:32 2:0
034 04.12.16 17:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath C1J ART Düsseldorf C1J 17:30 0:2
032 04.12.16 18:00 TuSEM Essen C1J Bergischer HC C1J 30:31 0:2
038 10.12.16 15:00 Bergischer HC C1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1J 37:27 2:0
039 10.12.16 17:45 TG Cronenberg C1J Turnerschaft Grefrath C1J 38:26 2:0
036 10.12.16 18:20 ASV Süchteln C1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1J 25:35 0:2
040 11.12.16 15:30 ART Düsseldorf C1J Vohwinkeler STV C1J 27:34 0:2
037 11.12.16 16:00 Neusser HV C1J TuSEM Essen C1J 22:21 2:0
031 15.12.16 19:00 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1J Neusser HV C1J 27:22 2:0
044 17.12.16 14:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath C1J Bergischer HC C1J 21:25 0:2
041 17.12.16 17:00 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1J Vohwinkeler STV C1J 43:23 2:0
045 17.12.16 17:00 ART Düsseldorf C1J TG Cronenberg C1J 27:41 0:2
043 17.12.16 18:15 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1J Neusser HV C1J 29:14 2:0
042 18.12.16 14:00 TuSEM Essen C1J ASV Süchteln C1J 35:25 2:0
048 14.01.17 15:20 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1J ASV Süchteln C1J 35:25 2:0
050 14.01.17 17:15 ART Düsseldorf C1J Bergischer HC C1J 18:37 0:2
047 14.01.17 17:30 TG Cronenberg C1J Vohwinkeler STV C1J 42:35 2:0
049 14.01.17 17:45 Turnerschaft Grefrath C1J Neusser HV C1J 24:28 0:2
046 15.01.17 12:00 TuSEM Essen C1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1J 28:29 0:2

Nr DatumZeitHeimGastGespann
OLCJ 055  22.01.17 10:00Bergischer HC C1JTG Cronenberg C1JKüppers A. / Litterscheid L.
 Karte*SG.Sporthalle Wittkulle alt,Wittkuller Straße,42719 Solingen
OLCJ 053  22.01.17 11:45ASV Süchteln C1JTurnerschaft Grefrath C1JTermast D. / Quick N. (JK)
 Karte*Realschule,Friedensstraße 53,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLCJ 054  22.01.17 12:00Neusser HV C1JART Düsseldorf C1JRaguz / Wießmeier
 Karte*Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLCJ 051  22.01.17 14:00JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1JHSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1JEbertowski, R. / Meier
 Karte*Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
OLCJ 052  22.01.17 15:45Vohwinkeler STV C1JTuSEM Essen C1JEichhorn/Schusdzara
 Karte*Vohwinkel, Wuppertal,Nocken,42329 Wuppertal
OLCJ 056  28.01.17 14:15Turnerschaft Grefrath C1JJSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1JHannappel M. / Schiffer K. (KFK)
 Karte*Schulzentrum,Bruckhauser Straße,47929 Grefrath
OLCJ 058  28.01.17 15:30Bergischer HC C1JVohwinkeler STV C1JBögeholz J./ Hallmann R. (BHK-JFK)
 Karte*SG.Klingenhalle ,Kotter Straße,42655 Solingen
OLCJ 060  28.01.17 16:00TG Cronenberg C1JNeusser HV C1JEichhorn/Schusdzara
 Karte*Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal,Küllenhahner Str.130,42349 Wuppertal
OLCJ 059  29.01.17 15:45ART Düsseldorf C1JASV Süchteln C1JObermayer / Obermayer
 Karte*Gymnasium Rückertstr.,Rückertstr. 6,40470 Düsseldorf
OLCJ 057  29.01.17 16:00HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1JTuSEM Essen C1JSeidler D. / Seidler D. (PK)
 Karte*SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
OLCJ 061  04.02.17 15:30JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1JART Düsseldorf C1JHenn / Puchenberg
 Karte*Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
OLCJ 063  04.02.17 16:30Vohwinkeler STV C1JHSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1JJaschinski M./ Schöne F.
 Karte*Vohwinkel, Wuppertal,Nocken,42329 Wuppertal
OLCJ 062  05.02.17 10:00TuSEM Essen C1JTurnerschaft Grefrath C1JBergander_J. / Reimann_M.
 Karte*Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
OLCJ 064  05.02.17 11:45ASV Süchteln C1JTG Cronenberg C1JFrankiewicz M. / Müller N. (KFK)
 Karte*Realschule,Friedensstraße 53,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLCJ 065  05.02.17 12:30Neusser HV C1JBergischer HC C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLCJ 069  12.02.17 11:15Neusser HV C1JVohwinkeler STV C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLCJ 070  12.02.17 12:30Bergischer HC C1JASV Süchteln C1JHeider H./Schmitz, Ph.
 Karte*SG.Sporthalle Wittkulle alt,Wittkuller Straße,42719 Solingen
OLCJ 068  12.02.17 14:00Turnerschaft Grefrath C1JHSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1JHaneke / van Hoff (KFK)
 Karte*Schulzentrum,Bruckhauser Straße,47929 Grefrath
OLCJ 067  12.02.17 15:45ART Düsseldorf C1JTuSEM Essen C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Gymnasium Rückertstr.,Rückertstr. 6,40470 Düsseldorf
OLCJ 075  18.02.17 16:10ASV Süchteln C1JNeusser HV C1JFunger S. / Petrolle M. (KFK)
 Karte*Realschule,Friedensstraße 53,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLCJ 074  18.02.17 17:45Vohwinkeler STV C1JTurnerschaft Grefrath C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Vohwinkel, Wuppertal,Nocken,42329 Wuppertal
OLCJ 073  19.02.17 11:30HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1JART Düsseldorf C1J (03) HK Bergischer Kreis
 Karte*SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
OLCJ 072  19.02.17 14:00TuSEM Essen C1JTG Cronenberg C1JHerzog_P. / Pankoke_N.
 Karte*Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
OLCJ 071  19.02.17 17:00JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1JBergischer HC C1JEbertowski, R. / Meier
 Karte*Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
OLCJ 066  24.02.17 19:15TG Cronenberg C1JJSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal,Küllenhahner Str.130,42349 Wuppertal
OLCJ 077  04.03.17 15:30Bergischer HC C1JTuSEM Essen C1J (03) HK Bergischer Kreis
 Karte*SG.Klingenhalle ,Kotter Straße,42655 Solingen
OLCJ 080  04.03.17 16:40ASV Süchteln C1JVohwinkeler STV C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Realschule,Friedensstraße 53,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLCJ 078  04.03.17 17:45TG Cronenberg C1JHSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal,Küllenhahner Str.130,42349 Wuppertal
OLCJ 076  05.03.17 11:00Neusser HV C1JJSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLCJ 079  05.03.17 14:00ART Düsseldorf C1JTurnerschaft Grefrath C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Gymnasium Rückertstr.,Rückertstr. 6,40470 Düsseldorf
OLCJ 085  11.03.17 15:45Vohwinkeler STV C1JART Düsseldorf C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Vohwinkel, Wuppertal,Nocken,42329 Wuppertal
OLCJ 083  12.03.17 11:30HSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1JBergischer HC C1J (03) HK Bergischer Kreis
 Karte*SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
OLCJ 082  12.03.17 12:00TuSEM Essen C1JNeusser HV C1J (08) HK Essen-Neumann
 Karte*Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
OLCJ 084  12.03.17 14:45Turnerschaft Grefrath C1JTG Cronenberg C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Schulzentrum,Bruckhauser Straße,47929 Grefrath
OLCJ 081  12.03.17 17:00JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1JASV Süchteln C1JBublitz / Pusch
 Karte*Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
OLCJ 089  18.03.17 15:30Bergischer HC C1JTurnerschaft Grefrath C1J (03) HK Bergischer Kreis
 Karte*SG.Klingenhalle ,Kotter Straße,42655 Solingen
OLCJ 088  19.03.17 11:15Neusser HV C1JHSV Solingen-Gräfrath C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLCJ 087  19.03.17 13:45ASV Süchteln C1JTuSEM Essen C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Realschule,Friedensstraße 53,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLCJ 086  19.03.17 15:00Vohwinkeler STV C1JJSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Vohwinkel, Wuppertal,Nocken,42329 Wuppertal
OLCJ 090  19.03.17 15:45TG Cronenberg C1JART Düsseldorf C1Jnoch nicht angesetzt !!!
 Karte*Gathe,Wuppertal,Gathe 2,42107 Wuppertal