Saiso...Westd...Handb...Jungen 0310 Oberliga Jungen B





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
003 10.09.16 13:15 TV Aldekerk B1J Neusser HV B1J 21:29 0:2
004 10.09.16 14:15 ART Düsseldorf B2J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J 26:31 0:2
001 10.09.16 15:00 JSG Haan/HAT B1J Bergischer HC B2J 29:22 2:0
002 11.09.16 11:00 SC Bottrop B1J ATV Biesel B1J 35:26 2:0
005 11.09.16 13:30 TuSEM Essen B2J TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J 24:31 0:2
009 17.09.16 13:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J ART Düsseldorf B2J 26:16 2:0
007 17.09.16 15:15 Bergischer HC B2J SC Bottrop B1J 26:22 2:0
010 17.09.16 16:45 ATV Biesel B1J TuSEM Essen B2J 23:20 2:0
006 18.09.16 11:30 Neusser HV B1J JSG Haan/HAT B1J 22:23 0:2
008 18.09.16 13:00 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J TV Aldekerk B1J 36:16 2:0
012 24.09.16 14:00 Bergischer HC B2J Neusser HV B1J 36:23 2:0
015 24.09.16 15:00 ART Düsseldorf B2J ATV Biesel B1J 27:31 0:2
011 24.09.16 17:00 JSG Haan/HAT B1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J 23:33 0:2
014 25.09.16 13:30 TV Aldekerk B1J TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J 25:15 2:0
013 25.09.16 15:00 SC Bottrop B1J TuSEM Essen B2J 29:14 2:0
016 01.10.16 15:15 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J JSG Haan/HAT B1J 30:33 0:2
018 01.10.16 15:30 Neusser HV B1J SC Bottrop B1J 27:29 0:2
019 02.10.16 14:05 ATV Biesel B1J TV Aldekerk B1J 24:22 2:0
017 02.10.16 16:00 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J Bergischer HC B2J 32:25 2:0
020 02.10.16 18:00 TuSEM Essen B2J ART Düsseldorf B2J 31:25 2:0
025 29.10.16 13:45 TV Aldekerk B1J TuSEM Essen B2J 27:22 2:0
021 29.10.16 15:00 JSG Haan/HAT B1J ATV Biesel B1J 32:21 2:0
022 29.10.16 16:30 Bergischer HC B2J TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J 42:31 2:0
023 30.10.16 11:00 Neusser HV B1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J 22:29 0:2
024 30.10.16 15:00 SC Bottrop B1J ART Düsseldorf B2J 28:22 2:0
027 12.11.16 14:45 ATV Biesel B1J Bergischer HC B2J 23:31 0:2
029 12.11.16 15:00 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J SC Bottrop B1J 22:22 1:1
028 12.11.16 15:25 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J Neusser HV B1J 29:24 2:0
026 13.11.16 12:00 TuSEM Essen B2J JSG Haan/HAT B1J 18:22 0:2
030 13.11.16 14:00 ART Düsseldorf B2J TV Aldekerk B1J 31:24 2:0
033 26.11.16 15:00 Neusser HV B1J ATV Biesel B1J 27:24 2:0
034 26.11.16 19:00 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J 29:27 2:0
035 27.11.16 15:00 SC Bottrop B1J TV Aldekerk B1J 38:28 2:0
031 27.11.16 15:00 JSG Haan/HAT B1J ART Düsseldorf B2J 35:24 2:0
040 03.12.16 13:40 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J SC Bottrop B1J 27:22 2:0
037 03.12.16 17:00 ART Düsseldorf B2J Bergischer HC B2J 27:37 0:2
039 04.12.16 11:35 ATV Biesel B1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J 17:35 0:2
038 04.12.16 14:00 TuSEM Essen B2J Neusser HV B1J 24:25 0:2
036 04.12.16 14:15 TV Aldekerk B1J JSG Haan/HAT B1J 17:30 0:2
042 14.01.17 16:15 Bergischer HC B2J TV Aldekerk B1J 36:17 2:0
044 15.01.17 15:00 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J TuSEM Essen B2J 40:21 2:0
048 22.01.17 10:30 Neusser HV B1J TV Aldekerk B1J 23:23 1:1
050 22.01.17 11:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J TuSEM Essen B2J 22:21 2:0
046 22.01.17 11:30 Bergischer HC B2J JSG Haan/HAT B1J 36:23 2:0
049 22.01.17 15:30 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J ART Düsseldorf B2J 42:22 2:0
047 22.01.17 15:55 ATV Biesel B1J SC Bottrop B1J 25:22 2:0
088 25.01.17 18:45 ART Düsseldorf B2J Neusser HV B1J 28:17 2:0
045 26.01.17 19:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J ATV Biesel B1J 36:32 2:0
051 28.01.17 15:30 JSG Haan/HAT B1J Neusser HV B1J 28:15 2:0
055 29.01.17 12:00 TuSEM Essen B2J ATV Biesel B1J 28:34 0:2
054 29.01.17 12:15 ART Düsseldorf B2J TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J 31:31 1:1
052 29.01.17 15:00 SC Bottrop B1J Bergischer HC B2J 25:27 0:2
053 29.01.17 17:00 TV Aldekerk B1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J 17:26 0:2
059 04.02.17 13:50 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J TV Aldekerk B1J 40:20 2:0
056 04.02.17 17:00 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J JSG Haan/HAT B1J 26:17 2:0
058 05.02.17 12:00 TuSEM Essen B2J SC Bottrop B1J 27:28 0:2
057 05.02.17 14:00 Neusser HV B1J Bergischer HC B2J 22:32 0:2
060 05.02.17 16:00 ATV Biesel B1J ART Düsseldorf B2J 38:26 2:0
032 08.02.17 18:45 Bergischer HC B2J TuSEM Essen B2J 34:21 2:0
064 12.02.17 11:00 TV Aldekerk B1J ATV Biesel B1J 22:33 0:2
065 12.02.17 12:15 ART Düsseldorf B2J TuSEM Essen B2J 23:26 0:2
062 12.02.17 14:15 Bergischer HC B2J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J 21:30 0:2
063 12.02.17 15:00 SC Bottrop B1J Neusser HV B1J 32:25 2:0
061 12.02.17 17:00 JSG Haan/HAT B1J TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J 27:28 0:2
068 18.02.17 15:00 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J Neusser HV B1J 31:14 2:0
069 18.02.17 15:00 ART Düsseldorf B2J SC Bottrop B1J 24:19 2:0
067 18.02.17 15:25 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J Bergischer HC B2J 23:28 0:2
070 19.02.17 18:00 TuSEM Essen B2J TV Aldekerk B1J 34:24 2:0
066 06.03.17 20:15 ATV Biesel B1J JSG Haan/HAT B1J 26:25 2:0
075 11.03.17 15:45 TV Aldekerk B1J ART Düsseldorf B2J 24:25 0:2
073 12.03.17 13:00 Neusser HV B1J TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J 23:27 0:2
071 12.03.17 15:15 JSG Haan/HAT B1J TuSEM Essen B2J 29:26 2:0
072 12.03.17 15:15 Bergischer HC B2J ATV Biesel B1J 38:29 2:0
074 12.03.17 16:30 SC Bottrop B1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J 11:21 0:2
080 18.03.17 13:45 TV Aldekerk B1J SC Bottrop B1J 19:23 0:2
076 18.03.17 15:00 ART Düsseldorf B2J JSG Haan/HAT B1J 21:36 0:2
079 18.03.17 16:20 TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J 29:27 2:0
077 19.03.17 00:00 TuSEM Essen B2J Bergischer HC B2J 0:0 0:2
078 19.03.17 14:20 ATV Biesel B1J Neusser HV B1J 33:20 2:0
083 25.03.17 15:00 Neusser HV B1J TuSEM Essen B2J 26:21 2:0
082 25.03.17 15:30 Bergischer HC B2J ART Düsseldorf B2J 45:27 2:0
084 26.03.17 13:00 JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J ATV Biesel B1J 30:18 2:0
081 26.03.17 15:15 JSG Haan/HAT B1J TV Aldekerk B1J 43:24 2:0
085 26.03.17 17:00 SC Bottrop B1J TSV Kaldenkirchen B1J 26:36 0:2

Nr DatumZeitHeimGastGespann
OLBJ 041  29.03.17 19:15JSG Haan/HAT B1JSC Bottrop B1JKirchhoff S./Schirrmacher S. (JFK)
 Karte*Haan.Adlerstraße,Adlerstraße,42781 Haan
OLBJ 087  01.04.17 14:30TV Aldekerk B1JBergischer HC B2Jvan Lunzen F. / van Lunzen N. (JFK)
 Karte*Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLBJ 043  02.04.17 11:00Neusser HV B1JART Düsseldorf B2JDanielowski T. / Meyer M. (JFK)
 Karte*Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLBJ 090  02.04.17 12:40ATV Biesel B1JTSV Kaldenkirchen B1JArens P. / Haneke Henrik (JFK)
 Karte*Giesenkirchen,Asternweg 1,41238 Mönchengladbach
OLBJ 086  02.04.17 15:00SC Bottrop B1JJSG Haan/HAT B1JGerwin / Hering
 Karte*Berufsschule Bottrop,Gladbecker Straße 81,46236 Bottrop
OLBJ 089  02.04.17 16:00TuSEM Essen B2JJSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J (01) HK Düsseldorf
 Karte*Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen