Saiso...Westd...Handb...Jungen 0300 Oberliga Jungen A





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 03.09.16 15:30 HSG Bergische Panther A1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J 25:16 2:0
003 04.09.16 11:30 TV Korschenbroich A1J ATV Biesel A1J 17:31 0:2
006 04.09.16 11:30 Osterather TV A1J DJK Adler Königshof A1J 23:28 0:2
002 04.09.16 15:00 HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J SG Überruhr A1J 27:27 1:1
001 04.09.16 17:30 HSG Tönisvorst A1J TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J 25:19 2:0
011 09.09.16 20:00 DJK Adler Königshof A1J HSG Bergische Panther A1J 21:24 0:2
009 10.09.16 14:00 SG Ratingen 2011 A1J TV Korschenbroich A1J 34:19 2:0
008 10.09.16 17:30 TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J 29:24 2:0
007 10.09.16 17:45 ATV Biesel A1J HSG Tönisvorst A1J 28:36 0:2
012 16.09.16 18:45 SG Überruhr A1J Osterather TV A1J 33:19 2:0
079 17.09.16 14:30 SG Ratingen 2011 A1J HSG Tönisvorst A1J 36:20 2:0
014 18.09.16 11:15 TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J ATV Biesel A1J 29:26 2:0
018 18.09.16 11:30 HSG Bergische Panther A1J SG Überruhr A1J 28:29 0:2
017 18.09.16 16:15 HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J DJK Adler Königshof A1J 31:33 0:2
016 18.09.16 19:00 TV Korschenbroich A1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J 32:25 2:0
022 24.09.16 17:30 DJK Adler Königshof A1J TV Korschenbroich A1J 26:24 2:0
023 24.09.16 18:20 SG Überruhr A1J HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J 29:35 0:2
021 25.09.16 12:00 ATV Biesel A1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J 29:27 2:0
019 25.09.16 15:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J HSG Tönisvorst A1J 18:22 0:2
024 25.09.16 17:45 Osterather TV A1J HSG Bergische Panther A1J 21:22 0:2
026 01.10.16 15:30 TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J 32:24 2:0
028 01.10.16 17:15 HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J HSG Bergische Panther A1J 21:29 0:2
029 02.10.16 14:30 TV Korschenbroich A1J SG Überruhr A1J 31:31 1:1
010 08.10.16 17:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J 28:33 0:2
025 25.10.16 18:00 HSG Tönisvorst A1J DJK Adler Königshof A1J 28:24 2:0
035 29.10.16 14:30 Osterather TV A1J TV Korschenbroich A1J 23:29 0:2
036 29.10.16 14:45 HSG Bergische Panther A1J HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J 27:30 0:2
034 29.10.16 16:30 SG Ratingen 2011 A1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J 31:17 2:0
032 30.10.16 11:15 DJK Adler Königshof A1J TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J 22:25 0:2
033 30.10.16 15:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J ATV Biesel A1J 21:32 0:2
031 30.10.16 18:45 SG Überruhr A1J HSG Tönisvorst A1J 25:22 2:0
039 05.11.16 15:10 ATV Biesel A1J DJK Adler Königshof A1J 32:23 2:0
038 05.11.16 15:15 TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J SG Überruhr A1J 34:33 2:0
041 06.11.16 14:30 HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J 40:35 2:0
042 06.11.16 14:45 TV Korschenbroich A1J HSG Bergische Panther A1J 28:34 0:2
037 06.11.16 18:00 HSG Tönisvorst A1J Osterather TV A1J 25:18 2:0
020 08.11.16 19:00 SG Ratingen 2011 A1J TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J 29:23 2:0
044 12.11.16 14:45 Osterather TV A1J TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J 29:26 2:0
048 12.11.16 14:45 HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J TV Korschenbroich A1J 38:32 2:0
046 12.11.16 17:30 DJK Adler Königshof A1J SG Ratingen 2011 A1J 19:18 2:0
045 13.11.16 13:30 SG Überruhr A1J ATV Biesel A1J 20:29 0:2
047 13.11.16 14:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J 22:21 2:0
043 13.11.16 15:00 HSG Bergische Panther A1J HSG Tönisvorst A1J 25:24 2:0
050 19.11.16 15:30 TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J HSG Bergische Panther A1J 22:31 0:2
049 19.11.16 15:35 HSG Tönisvorst A1J HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J 30:27 2:0
051 19.11.16 16:45 ATV Biesel A1J Osterather TV A1J 44:27 2:0
052 19.11.16 19:00 SG Ratingen 2011 A1J SG Überruhr A1J 34:20 2:0
054 20.11.16 18:00 HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J TV Korschenbroich A1J 30:23 2:0
027 21.11.16 20:15 ATV Biesel A1J SG Ratingen 2011 A1J 27:27 1:1
058 27.11.16 12:30 Osterather TV A1J SG Ratingen 2011 A1J 25:34 0:2
060 27.11.16 13:00 DJK Adler Königshof A1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J 29:26 2:0
057 27.11.16 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther A1J ATV Biesel A1J 31:25 2:0
059 27.11.16 15:30 SG Überruhr A1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J 24:22 2:0
056 27.11.16 15:45 HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J 32:23 2:0
066 03.12.16 16:40 DJK Adler Königshof A1J SG Überruhr A1J 28:33 0:2
061 03.12.16 19:15 HSG Tönisvorst A1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J 24:27 0:2
063 04.12.16 13:10 ATV Biesel A1J HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J 27:29 0:2
064 04.12.16 14:30 SG Ratingen 2011 A1J HSG Bergische Panther A1J 33:19 2:0
065 04.12.16 15:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J Osterather TV A1J 30:37 0:2
072 10.12.16 14:30 DJK Adler Königshof A1J Osterather TV A1J 30:37 0:2
067 10.12.16 15:15 TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J HSG Tönisvorst A1J 25:19 2:0
070 10.12.16 15:30 SG Ratingen 2011 A1J HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J 30:26 2:0
069 11.12.16 11:00 ATV Biesel A1J TV Korschenbroich A1J 32:30 2:0
071 11.12.16 15:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J HSG Bergische Panther A1J 17:31 0:2
068 11.12.16 17:00 SG Überruhr A1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J 19:20 0:2
119 17.12.16 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof A1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J 25:23 2:0
015 18.12.16 13:00 HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J Osterather TV A1J 29:26 2:0
004 18.12.16 14:15 HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J SG Ratingen 2011 A1J 17:39 0:2
055 18.12.16 17:30 TV Korschenbroich A1J HSG Tönisvorst A1J 29:30 0:2
073 14.01.17 15:30 HSG Tönisvorst A1J ATV Biesel A1J 24:20 2:0
076 14.01.17 16:30 HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J 36:23 2:0
078 15.01.17 10:15 Osterather TV A1J SG Überruhr A1J 25:24 2:0
077 15.01.17 15:00 HSG Bergische Panther A1J DJK Adler Königshof A1J 42:18 2:0
074 15.01.17 16:30 HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J 23:30 0:2
075 15.01.17 16:45 TV Korschenbroich A1J SG Ratingen 2011 A1J 23:33 0:2
013 21.01.17 15:30 HSG Tönisvorst A1J SG Ratingen 2011 A1J 22:28 0:2
082 21.01.17 15:45 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J TV Korschenbroich A1J 25:29 0:2
081 22.01.17 14:00 Osterather TV A1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J 26:14 2:0
080 22.01.17 17:30 ATV Biesel A1J TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J 28:30 0:2
084 22.01.17 18:45 SG Überruhr A1J HSG Bergische Panther A1J 21:35 0:2
083 27.01.17 00:00 DJK Adler Königshof A1J HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J 0:0 2:0
089 29.01.17 13:00 HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J SG Überruhr A1J 27:22 2:0
090 29.01.17 13:00 HSG Bergische Panther A1J Osterather TV A1J 30:20 2:0
085 29.01.17 16:30 HSG Tönisvorst A1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J 24:22 2:0
062 01.02.17 18:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J TV Korschenbroich A1J 26:26 1:1
096 04.02.17 14:15 Osterather TV A1J HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J 37:36 2:0
091 04.02.17 15:30 DJK Adler Königshof A1J HSG Tönisvorst A1J 18:29 0:2
093 05.02.17 14:45 SG Ratingen 2011 A1J ATV Biesel A1J 36:28 2:0
092 05.02.17 15:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J 27:28 0:2
094 05.02.17 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther A1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J 24:22 2:0
095 05.02.17 18:30 SG Überruhr A1J TV Korschenbroich A1J 32:27 2:0
098 11.02.17 15:15 TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J DJK Adler Königshof A1J 31:28 2:0
101 11.02.17 15:30 TV Korschenbroich A1J Osterather TV A1J 36:27 2:0
099 11.02.17 18:15 ATV Biesel A1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J 29:22 2:0
102 12.02.17 14:15 HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J HSG Bergische Panther A1J 23:34 0:2
097 12.02.17 15:15 HSG Tönisvorst A1J SG Überruhr A1J 26:20 2:0
100 12.02.17 16:30 HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J SG Ratingen 2011 A1J 29:28 2:0
108 18.02.17 16:00 HSG Bergische Panther A1J TV Korschenbroich A1J 38:17 2:0
107 18.02.17 16:30 HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J 28:32 0:2
105 18.02.17 17:30 DJK Adler Königshof A1J ATV Biesel A1J 21:27 0:2
106 19.02.17 13:30 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J SG Ratingen 2011 A1J 25:33 0:2
103 19.02.17 13:30 Osterather TV A1J HSG Tönisvorst A1J 29:29 1:1
104 19.02.17 18:30 SG Überruhr A1J TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J 34:32 2:0
040 28.02.17 18:30 SG Ratingen 2011 A1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J 41:21 2:0
087 01.03.17 18:45 HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J ATV Biesel A1J 30:26 2:0
088 01.03.17 18:45 TV Korschenbroich A1J DJK Adler Königshof A1J 25:29 0:2
110 04.03.17 15:15 TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J Osterather TV A1J 26:21 2:0
114 04.03.17 15:30 TV Korschenbroich A1J HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J 43:33 2:0
112 04.03.17 16:00 SG Ratingen 2011 A1J DJK Adler Königshof A1J 30:27 2:0
109 04.03.17 17:30 HSG Tönisvorst A1J HSG Bergische Panther A1J 29:29 1:1
111 05.03.17 12:35 ATV Biesel A1J SG Überruhr A1J 32:26 2:0
113 05.03.17 14:00 HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J 28:20 2:0
030 11.03.17 16:00 HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J Osterather TV A1J 36:31 2:0
115 18.03.17 14:45 HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J HSG Tönisvorst A1J 29:32 0:2
116 18.03.17 18:30 HSG Bergische Panther A1J TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J 31:23 2:0
117 18.03.17 18:30 Osterather TV A1J ATV Biesel A1J 27:28 0:2
118 19.03.17 16:00 SG Überruhr A1J SG Ratingen 2011 A1J 29:44 0:2
053 19.03.17 17:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J DJK Adler Königshof A1J 28:23 2:0
120 19.03.17 18:30 TV Korschenbroich A1J HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J 21:31 0:2
086 24.03.17 19:30 TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J SG Ratingen 2011 A1J 26:31 0:2
122 25.03.17 00:00 TV Krefeld-Oppum A1J HSG Rade./Herbeck A1J 0:0 2:0
125 25.03.17 15:45 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J SG Überruhr A1J 31:25 2:0
121 25.03.17 17:15 HSG Tönisvorst A1J TV Korschenbroich A1J 29:23 2:0
123 26.03.17 12:50 ATV Biesel A1J HSG Bergische Panther A1J 32:30 2:0
126 26.03.17 13:00 HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1J DJK Adler Königshof A1J 25:19 2:0
124 26.03.17 13:15 SG Ratingen 2011 A1J Osterather TV A1J 43:22 2:0

Nr DatumZeitHeimGastGespann
OLAJ 132  30.03.17 20:15SG Überruhr A1JDJK Adler Königshof A1JBornkamm J. / Stachelhaus J. (JFK)
 Karte*Klapperstr.,Dellmannsweg 14,45277 Essen
OLAJ 129  01.04.17 16:30HSG Rade./Herbeck A1JATV Biesel A1JNatho N./ Queren J.(JFK)
 Karte*Radevormwald.Gymnasium,Hermannstraße,42477 Radevormwald
OLAJ 131  02.04.17 11:30Osterather TV A1JMTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1JOtten M. / Samko D.(JFK)
 Karte*Realschule,Görresstraße 6,40670 Meerbusch (Osterath)
OLAJ 130  02.04.17 13:00HSG Bergische Panther A1JSG Ratingen 2011 A1JJaschinski M./ Schöne F.
 Karte*Burscheid.Schulberg,Auf dem Schulberg,51399 Burscheid
OLAJ 127  02.04.17 14:00HC Wölfe Nordrhein A1JHSG Tönisvorst A1JHilfert J. / Strauß C.
 Karte*Krefelder Straße,Krefelder Str. 86,47226 Duisburg
OLAJ 128  02.04.17 14:30TV Korschenbroich A1JTV Krefeld-Oppum A1JGörtz F. / Wübling A. (BA)
 Karte*Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich