Saiso...Berei...Hessi...Bezir...Männer Männer Bezirksliga B





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 18.09.16 14:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III MSG Odenwald III 21:21 1:1
003 18.09.16 15:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III TV Kleinwallstadt II 35:30 2:0
002 18.09.16 16:00 TV Reinheim II HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II 26:21 2:0
013 24.09.16 15:30 MSG Odenwald III MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 24:23 2:0
011 25.09.16 16:00 TV Kleinwallstadt II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 28:26 2:0
012 25.09.16 18:00 HSG Bachgau III HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 21:24 0:2
019 02.10.16 15:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV TV Kleinwallstadt II 33:38 0:2
020 02.10.16 15:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II MSG Odenwald III 29:16 2:0
018 02.10.16 16:00 TV Reinheim II HSG Bachgau III 24:20 2:0
006 03.10.16 16:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV HSG Bachgau III 17:37 0:2
026 08.10.16 15:30 MSG Odenwald III TV Reinheim II 24:22 2:0
027 08.10.16 17:00 TV Kleinwallstadt II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 35:29 2:0
028 08.10.16 19:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 35:28 2:0
023 09.10.16 15:45 HSG Aschafftal II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 32:14 2:0
029 16.10.16 12:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 21:32 0:2
030 16.10.16 14:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II HSG Bachgau III 35:28 2:0
031 16.10.16 14:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV HSG Aschafftal II 24:26 0:2
034 16.10.16 16:00 TV Reinheim II TV Kleinwallstadt II 24:23 2:0
014 22.10.16 18:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach HSG Aschafftal II 17:33 0:2
038 29.10.16 15:30 MSG Odenwald III HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II 24:22 2:0
039 29.10.16 17:15 HSG Aschafftal II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 37:35 2:0
042 30.10.16 18:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 26:18 2:0
045 05.11.16 13:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 28:22 2:0
043 05.11.16 14:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 29:21 2:0
046 06.11.16 14:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II TV Kleinwallstadt II 29:22 2:0
047 06.11.16 16:00 TV Reinheim II HSG Aschafftal II 22:22 1:1
049 06.11.16 18:00 HSG Bachgau III HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 38:35 2:0
050 12.11.16 15:30 MSG Odenwald III HSG Bachgau III 18:23 0:2
056 12.11.16 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 26:20 2:0
051 13.11.16 14:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 24:29 0:2
053 13.11.16 15:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III TV Reinheim II 18:30 0:2
057 19.11.16 15:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 24:24 1:1
063 19.11.16 19:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach MSG Odenwald III 29:22 2:0
059 20.11.16 16:00 TV Reinheim II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 30:25 2:0
062 20.11.16 16:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II HSG Aschafftal II 26:26 1:1
058 20.11.16 18:00 HSG Bachgau III TV Kleinwallstadt II 28:27 2:0
069 26.11.16 16:30 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II 33:40 0:2
070 27.11.16 17:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 24:29 0:2
064 27.11.16 18:00 TV Kleinwallstadt II MSG Odenwald III 29:25 2:0
065 27.11.16 19:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV TV Reinheim II 28:23 2:0
015 02.12.16 20:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III HSG Aschafftal II 26:30 0:2
071 03.12.16 15:00 TV Reinheim II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 23:25 0:2
075 04.12.16 16:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 28:20 2:0
037 04.12.16 16:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 33:33 1:1
077 04.12.16 18:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach TV Kleinwallstadt II 28:22 2:0
080 10.12.16 17:15 HSG Aschafftal II MSG Odenwald III 29:19 2:0
081 10.12.16 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II 27:22 2:0
082 11.12.16 15:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III HSG Bachgau III 28:30 0:2
088 17.12.16 15:30 MSG Odenwald III MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 24:24 1:1
084 17.12.16 16:00 TV Reinheim II HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 22:23 0:2
087 18.12.16 14:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 31:25 2:0
090 18.12.16 18:00 HSG Bachgau III SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 36:28 2:0
096 14.01.17 15:30 MSG Odenwald III SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 20:28 0:2
097 14.01.17 16:00 HSG Bachgau III MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 36:27 2:0
093 15.01.17 14:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II TV Reinheim II 23:28 0:2
094 15.01.17 16:00 TV Kleinwallstadt II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 22:27 0:2
105 21.01.17 17:15 HSG Aschafftal II HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 28:31 0:2
102 22.01.17 14:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III TV Kleinwallstadt II 34:25 2:0
103 22.01.17 17:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II HSG Bachgau III 32:26 2:0
104 22.01.17 19:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV MSG Odenwald III 21:15 2:0
111 28.01.17 15:30 MSG Odenwald III HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 19:26 0:2
106 28.01.17 17:15 HSG Aschafftal II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 32:28 2:0
112 29.01.17 14:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II 38:30 2:0
109 29.01.17 18:00 HSG Bachgau III TV Reinheim II 30:28 2:0
118 04.02.17 15:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II TV Kleinwallstadt II 25:19 2:0
119 04.02.17 19:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 28:25 2:0
114 05.02.17 12:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III HSG Aschafftal II 27:27 1:1
117 05.02.17 16:00 TV Reinheim II MSG Odenwald III 22:18 2:0
120 11.02.17 16:30 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 32:29 2:0
122 12.02.17 15:45 HSG Aschafftal II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 41:25 2:0
121 12.02.17 16:00 HSG Bachgau III HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II 38:33 2:0
125 12.02.17 16:00 TV Kleinwallstadt II TV Reinheim II 19:21 0:2
130 18.02.17 15:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II HSG Aschafftal II 28:31 0:2
133 19.02.17 12:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 33:23 2:0
129 19.02.17 14:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II MSG Odenwald III 31:23 2:0
128 19.02.17 17:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 25:32 0:2
138 04.03.17 17:15 HSG Aschafftal II TV Reinheim II 35:22 2:0
134 05.03.17 14:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 31:22 2:0
136 05.03.17 15:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 31:26 2:0
137 05.03.17 16:00 TV Kleinwallstadt II HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II 27:29 0:2
140 05.03.17 18:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach HSG Bachgau III 25:20 2:0
086 11.03.17 17:00 TV Kleinwallstadt II HSG Aschafftal II 25:36 0:2
142 11.03.17 17:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 32:31 2:0
144 12.03.17 16:00 TV Reinheim II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 24:29 0:2
141 12.03.17 18:00 HSG Bachgau III MSG Odenwald III 42:21 2:0
148 18.03.17 14:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 26:18 2:0
154 18.03.17 15:30 MSG Odenwald III HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 32:24 2:0
150 19.03.17 12:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III TV Reinheim II 0:0 2:0
153 19.03.17 15:45 HSG Aschafftal II HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II 37:28 2:0
149 19.03.17 16:00 TV Kleinwallstadt II HSG Bachgau III 33:23 2:0
147 23.03.17 20:30 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 30:22 2:0
021 25.03.17 16:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 29:23 2:0
177 25.03.17 17:15 HSG Aschafftal II TV Kleinwallstadt II 35:28 2:0
155 01.04.17 15:30 MSG Odenwald III TV Kleinwallstadt II 34:32 2:0
156 01.04.17 17:00 TV Reinheim II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 22:25 0:2
161 01.04.17 18:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 25:25 1:1
160 02.04.17 14:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 31:31 1:1
165 08.04.17 15:15 HSG Aschafftal II HSG Bachgau III 34:23 2:0
162 08.04.17 15:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II TV Reinheim II 39:20 2:0
166 09.04.17 14:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II 34:25 2:0
168 09.04.17 18:00 TV Kleinwallstadt II HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 31:34 0:2
074 13.04.17 19:30 HSG Bachgau III HSG Aschafftal II 30:30 1:1
110 22.04.17 15:00 TV Kleinwallstadt II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 26:30 0:2
171 22.04.17 15:30 MSG Odenwald III HSG Aschafftal II 33:25 2:0
173 22.04.17 16:00 HSG Bachgau III MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 21:26 0:2
172 23.04.17 14:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 26:29 0:2
175 23.04.17 17:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach TV Reinheim II 30:27 2:0
181 29.04.17 14:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III HSG Bachgau III 38:29 2:0
178 29.04.17 15:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II 30:29 2:0
179 29.04.17 16:30 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III MSG Odenwald III 37:17 2:0