Saiso...Berei...Hessi...Bezir...JugendWeibliche Jugend D wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 25.09.16 11:00 TuS Nordenstadt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 25:8 2:0
003 25.09.16 11:45 TSG Eppstein HSG MainHandball 14:26 0:2
004 25.09.16 12:15 TSG Oberursel wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 23:14 2:0
005 25.09.16 12:50 TG 04 Sachsenhausen HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 22:14 2:0
001 25.09.16 15:00 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TV Idstein 29:13 2:0
006 01.10.16 15:30 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Oberursel 18:24 0:2
008 02.10.16 11:30 TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt 23:12 2:0
009 02.10.16 15:30 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein 20:14 2:0
010 02.10.16 15:30 HSG MainHandball wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 9:35 0:2
011 08.10.16 13:30 TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel 23:13 2:0
012 08.10.16 16:00 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 25:5 2:0
013 09.10.16 12:00 TV Idstein HSG MainHandball 37:17 2:0
014 09.10.16 14:15 TG 04 Sachsenhausen JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 30:10 2:0
015 09.10.16 14:15 TSG Eppstein wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 22:17 2:0
016 05.11.16 15:00 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Eppstein 20:20 1:1
017 06.11.16 10:00 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 3:30 0:2
018 06.11.16 13:15 HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt 16:26 0:2
019 06.11.16 13:40 TSG Oberursel TG 04 Sachsenhausen 27:22 2:0
020 06.11.16 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein 5:33 0:2
021 12.11.16 13:30 TV Idstein wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 38:5 2:0
022 13.11.16 11:30 HSG MainHandball HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 16:15 2:0
023 13.11.16 14:30 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 38:11 2:0
024 13.11.16 15:15 TG 04 Sachsenhausen TuS Nordenstadt 20:25 0:2
025 13.11.16 18:00 TSG Eppstein TSG Oberursel 22:28 0:2
026 19.11.16 15:00 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TV Idstein 11:35 0:2
027 19.11.16 16:50 TG 04 Sachsenhausen TSG Eppstein 31:20 2:0
028 20.11.16 10:00 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden HSG MainHandball 7:24 0:2
029 20.11.16 11:45 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt 13:30 0:2
030 20.11.16 14:30 TSG Oberursel wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 16:35 0:2
031 26.11.16 16:00 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TG 04 Sachsenhausen 37:16 2:0
032 27.11.16 11:15 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 25:22 2:0
033 27.11.16 11:20 TV Idstein TSG Oberursel 35:16 2:0
034 27.11.16 12:30 HSG MainHandball JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 18:23 0:2
035 27.11.16 13:00 TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt 15:29 0:2
036 03.12.16 14:20 TG 04 Sachsenhausen TV Idstein 20:28 0:2
037 03.12.16 14:30 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 17:13 2:0
038 03.12.16 15:00 TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 24:10 2:0
039 04.12.16 10:00 TSG Oberursel HSG MainHandball 23:17 2:0
040 04.12.16 12:45 TSG Eppstein wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 8:37 0:2
041 10.12.16 14:15 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 10:19 0:2
042 11.12.16 11:30 HSG MainHandball TG 04 Sachsenhausen 14:25 0:2
043 11.12.16 14:00 TV Idstein TSG Eppstein 45:15 2:0
044 11.12.16 14:30 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel 13:15 0:2
045 11.12.16 16:15 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TuS Nordenstadt 24:13 2:0
046 14.01.17 13:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen 21:20 2:0
047 14.01.17 14:00 HSG MainHandball TSG Eppstein 19:25 0:2
048 14.01.17 16:30 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nordenstadt 12:20 0:2
049 15.01.17 12:15 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TSG Oberursel 11:25 0:2
051 21.01.17 13:00 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt HSG MainHandball 29:16 2:0
052 21.01.17 17:05 TG 04 Sachsenhausen wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 35:14 2:0
053 22.01.17 11:10 TSG Oberursel JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 21:18 2:0
054 22.01.17 12:30 TuS Nordenstadt TV Idstein 24:23 2:0
055 22.01.17 13:00 TSG Eppstein HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 15:18 0:2
056 28.01.17 16:30 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TG 04 Sachsenhausen 19:21 0:2
057 28.01.17 18:05 TSG Oberursel TuS Nordenstadt 18:17 2:0
058 29.01.17 12:15 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TSG Eppstein 12:18 0:2
059 29.01.17 14:15 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 7:31 0:2
060 29.01.17 15:30 HSG MainHandball TV Idstein 9:35 0:2
062 04.02.17 14:00 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 44:9 2:0
063 04.02.17 14:20 TV Idstein HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 40:11 2:0
061 05.02.17 09:30 TuS Nordenstadt HSG MainHandball 25:13 2:0
064 05.02.17 12:40 TG 04 Sachsenhausen TSG Oberursel 27:12 2:0
065 05.02.17 14:15 TSG Eppstein JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 24:19 2:0
067 11.02.17 15:00 TuS Nordenstadt TG 04 Sachsenhausen 29:20 2:0
069 12.02.17 10:00 TSG Oberursel TSG Eppstein 28:13 2:0
070 12.02.17 12:30 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TV Idstein 10:36 0:2
050 19.02.17 09:00 TV Idstein wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 18:23 0:2
068 02.03.17 18:00 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 14:43 0:2
007 04.03.17 12:45 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TG 04 Sachsenhausen 15:24 0:2
072 05.03.17 10:45 TSG Eppstein TG 04 Sachsenhausen 22:31 0:2
073 05.03.17 11:00 TuS Nordenstadt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 27:17 2:0
074 05.03.17 12:00 TV Idstein JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 31:14 2:0
075 05.03.17 12:30 HSG MainHandball wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 13:13 1:1
071 06.03.17 18:30 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Oberursel 37:21 2:0
076 11.03.17 13:00 TSG Oberursel TV Idstein 19:28 0:2
077 11.03.17 16:30 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach HSG MainHandball 18:16 2:0
078 12.03.17 11:00 TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eppstein 41:14 2:0
079 12.03.17 12:00 TG 04 Sachsenhausen wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 17:26 0:2
080 12.03.17 12:15 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 9:10 0:2
081 18.03.17 13:30 TV Idstein TG 04 Sachsenhausen 31:20 2:0
082 18.03.17 14:15 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 11:20 0:2
083 18.03.17 15:00 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Eppstein 30:9 2:0
084 19.03.17 11:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 21:21 1:1
085 19.03.17 13:00 HSG MainHandball TSG Oberursel 20:23 0:2
066 22.03.17 18:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG MainHandball 20:21 0:2
087 25.03.17 12:00 JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 18:9 2:0
086 25.03.17 14:00 TSG Oberursel HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 19:17 2:0
088 26.03.17 11:15 TSG Eppstein TV Idstein 20:44 0:2
089 26.03.17 12:50 TG 04 Sachsenhausen HSG MainHandball 28:22 2:0
090 26.03.17 15:30 TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 27:27 1:1