Saiso...Berei...Hessi...Bezir...Männer Männer - Bezirksliga D Gr. 2





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
003 18.09.16 14:00 FTG Frankfurt II TGS Langenhain III 39:12 2:0
002 18.09.16 14:30 MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 13:23 0:2
004 18.09.16 16:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III 36:17 2:0
006 24.09.16 19:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 II TG Kastel III 26:24 2:0
009 25.09.16 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II FTG Frankfurt II 19:20 0:2
010 01.10.16 14:00 TGS Langenhain III TSG Nordwest 1898 II 27:34 0:2
012 01.10.16 19:00 TuS Nieder-Eschbach II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III 33:18 2:0
013 02.10.16 17:45 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II TG Kastel III 15:23 0:2
016 08.10.16 19:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 23:23 1:1
017 09.10.16 14:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 18:19 0:2
018 09.10.16 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II TGS Langenhain III 34:19 2:0
022 15.10.16 17:30 FTG Frankfurt II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III 0:0 2:0
024 16.10.16 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II TSG Nordwest 1898 II 27:24 2:0
026 30.10.16 11:30 TG Kastel III MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 31:16 2:0
027 30.10.16 14:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II TuS Nieder-Eschbach II 15:15 1:1
031 05.11.16 16:30 MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 18:30 0:2
030 05.11.16 17:30 FTG Frankfurt II TG Kastel III 24:24 1:1
032 06.11.16 14:00 TGS Langenhain III HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III 24:23 2:0
035 12.11.16 17:45 TuS Nieder-Eschbach II TSG Nordwest 1898 II 22:19 2:0
036 12.11.16 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II FTG Frankfurt II 27:30 0:2
037 13.11.16 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 38:19 2:0
040 19.11.16 16:30 MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III TuS Nieder-Eschbach II 19:19 1:1
042 20.11.16 14:00 TGS Langenhain III TG Kastel III 20:31 0:2
046 27.11.16 12:30 MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III TSG Nordwest 1898 II 27:20 2:0
047 27.11.16 13:30 TG Kastel III HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 29:36 0:2
048 27.11.16 18:00 TGS Langenhain III HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 23:32 0:2
049 03.12.16 17:30 FTG Frankfurt II MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 19:16 2:0
053 04.12.16 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 33:19 2:0
054 04.12.16 19:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III 35:12 2:0
057 11.12.16 14:15 FTG Frankfurt II TSG Nordwest 1898 II 12:20 0:2
059 11.12.16 18:00 TuS Nieder-Eschbach II TGS Langenhain III 0:0 0:2
060 18.12.16 14:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III TG Kastel III 14:29 0:2
061 18.12.16 14:00 TGS Langenhain III MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 25:24 2:0
062 18.12.16 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II TuS Nieder-Eschbach II 34:25 2:0
065 15.01.17 14:00 TGS Langenhain III FTG Frankfurt II 29:24 2:0
066 15.01.17 14:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 19:34 0:2
067 15.01.17 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 29:21 2:0
071 21.01.17 17:15 TG Kastel III TSG Nordwest 1898 II 23:21 2:0
073 22.01.17 12:15 FTG Frankfurt II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 24:32 0:2
075 28.01.17 19:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 II TGS Langenhain III 25:21 2:0
076 29.01.17 13:30 TG Kastel III HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 29:21 2:0
077 29.01.17 14:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III TuS Nieder-Eschbach II 19:30 0:2
045 04.02.17 15:30 TuS Nieder-Eschbach II FTG Frankfurt II 23:19 2:0
081 04.02.17 17:00 MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III 27:23 2:0
083 05.02.17 14:00 TGS Langenhain III HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 22:33 0:2
084 05.02.17 16:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II TSG Nordwest 1898 II 26:21 2:0
085 11.02.17 18:45 TG Kastel III TuS Nieder-Eschbach II 0:0 2:0
086 11.02.17 19:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 24:20 2:0
088 12.02.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III FTG Frankfurt II 19:38 0:2
091 18.02.17 17:30 TuS Nieder-Eschbach II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 23:28 0:2
093 19.02.17 12:30 MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III TG Kastel III 28:27 2:0
100 05.03.17 16:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 25:14 2:0
101 05.03.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III TGS Langenhain III 25:32 0:2
103 11.03.17 17:30 FTG Frankfurt II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 25:27 0:2
104 11.03.17 19:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 II TuS Nieder-Eschbach II 31:32 0:2
105 12.03.17 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III 37:30 2:0
109 19.03.17 11:30 TG Kastel III TGS Langenhain III 28:19 2:0
108 19.03.17 17:00 TuS Nieder-Eschbach II MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 24:20 2:0
021 26.03.17 18:45 TuS Nieder-Eschbach II TG Kastel III 22:28 0:2
112 01.04.17 17:30 FTG Frankfurt II TuS Nieder-Eschbach II 23:24 0:2
113 01.04.17 19:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 II MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 22:27 0:2
114 02.04.17 14:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II TGS Langenhain III 30:25 2:0
115 02.04.17 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II TG Kastel III 37:23 2:0
120 09.04.17 13:30 MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III FTG Frankfurt II 19:30 0:2
121 09.04.17 14:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 23:25 0:2
122 09.04.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III TSG Nordwest 1898 II 18:21 0:2
123 22.04.17 14:00 TGS Langenhain III TuS Nieder-Eschbach II 35:28 2:0
125 22.04.17 19:00 TSG Nordwest 1898 II FTG Frankfurt II 26:33 0:2
097 23.04.17 18:00 TG Kastel III FTG Frankfurt II 34:20 2:0
129 29.04.17 13:30 TG Kastel III HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain III 30:18 2:0
130 29.04.17 14:00 MSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III TGS Langenhain III 0:0 2:0

Nr DatumZeitHeimGastGespann
6M-BLD2 132  30.04.17 17:00TuS Nieder-Eschbach IIHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain IIFiukowski, Eckhard
 Karte*Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach,Urseler Weg 27,60437 Frankfurt