Saiso...Berei...Hessi...Frauen Frauen Landesliga Mitte





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 17.09.16 18:00 HSG Wettenberg HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 29:25 2:0
001 17.09.16 19:30 FSG Vortaunus HSG Anspach/Usingen 34:28 2:0
004 17.09.16 20:00 HSG Fernwald HSG Hungen/Lich 25:24 2:0
006 18.09.16 15:30 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel TSG Eddersheim II 30:25 2:0
003 18.09.16 18:00 HSG Kleenheim II TSG Leihgestern 23:17 2:0
009 24.09.16 15:30 HSG Hungen/Lich HSG Kleenheim II 25:26 0:2
007 24.09.16 16:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG Wettenberg 25:29 0:2
010 24.09.16 20:00 TSG Leihgestern HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 22:23 0:2
008 25.09.16 14:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Fernwald 24:20 2:0
011 25.09.16 15:00 TSV Griedel FSG Vortaunus 28:20 2:0
012 25.09.16 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel 18:31 0:2
015 29.09.16 20:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Hungen/Lich 30:24 2:0
014 01.10.16 19:30 FSG Vortaunus TSG Leihgestern 37:23 2:0
016 02.10.16 14:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Kleenheim II 24:29 0:2
018 02.10.16 16:00 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel HSG Wettenberg 28:23 2:0
083 02.10.16 17:30 TSG Eddersheim II HSG Fernwald 22:20 2:0
013 02.10.16 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen TSV Griedel 27:25 2:0
023 08.10.16 20:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen TSG Leihgestern 21:28 0:2
021 09.10.16 14:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 21:20 2:0
020 09.10.16 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG Kleenheim II 27:26 2:0
024 09.10.16 15:00 TSV Griedel FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel 27:20 2:0
019 09.10.16 17:00 HSG Wettenberg HSG Fernwald 19:16 2:0
022 09.10.16 17:15 HSG Hungen/Lich FSG Vortaunus 28:25 2:0
027 15.10.16 16:00 FSG Vortaunus HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 24:27 0:2
026 15.10.16 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen HSG Hungen/Lich 29:20 2:0
030 16.10.16 16:00 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel HSG Fernwald 39:21 2:0
025 16.10.16 17:00 TSV Griedel TSG Leihgestern 24:20 2:0
029 16.10.16 18:00 HSG Kleenheim II HSG Wettenberg 17:18 0:2
028 16.10.16 18:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim II 19:17 2:0
002 29.10.16 19:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Griedel 25:21 2:0
031 05.11.16 15:00 HSG Fernwald HSG Kleenheim II 22:25 0:2
034 05.11.16 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Anspach/Usingen 34:22 2:0
032 05.11.16 18:00 HSG Wettenberg HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 24:17 2:0
036 05.11.16 20:00 TSG Leihgestern FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel 24:25 0:2
035 06.11.16 15:15 HSG Hungen/Lich TSV Griedel 27:19 2:0
033 06.11.16 17:00 TSG Eddersheim II FSG Vortaunus 31:29 2:0
040 12.11.16 17:30 FSG Vortaunus HSG Wettenberg 24:25 0:2
042 12.11.16 18:00 HSG Kleenheim II FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel 24:28 0:2
037 12.11.16 20:00 TSG Leihgestern HSG Hungen/Lich 27:25 2:0
038 13.11.16 15:00 TSV Griedel HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 30:28 2:0
041 13.11.16 16:15 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Fernwald 33:27 2:0
039 13.11.16 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen TSG Eddersheim II 31:31 1:1
044 19.11.16 16:00 HSG Fernwald FSG Vortaunus 29:28 2:0
046 19.11.16 18:00 TSG Eddersheim II TSV Griedel 29:23 2:0
045 19.11.16 18:00 HSG Wettenberg HSG Anspach/Usingen 33:20 2:0
048 20.11.16 16:00 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel HSG Hungen/Lich 23:16 2:0
047 20.11.16 17:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TSG Leihgestern 23:26 0:2
043 20.11.16 18:00 HSG Kleenheim II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 25:25 1:1
053 26.11.16 16:30 FSG Vortaunus HSG Kleenheim II 27:30 0:2
050 26.11.16 20:00 TSG Leihgestern TSG Eddersheim II 24:25 0:2
051 27.11.16 15:00 TSV Griedel HSG Wettenberg 19:28 0:2
049 27.11.16 17:45 HSG Hungen/Lich HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 23:25 0:2
052 27.11.16 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen HSG Fernwald 25:30 0:2
054 27.11.16 18:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel 26:24 2:0
057 03.12.16 19:30 HSG Fernwald TSV Griedel 22:21 2:0
058 03.12.16 20:00 HSG Wettenberg TSG Leihgestern 32:20 2:0
059 04.12.16 12:30 TSG Eddersheim II HSG Hungen/Lich 32:22 2:0
060 04.12.16 17:00 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 23:34 0:2
055 04.12.16 18:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FSG Vortaunus 31:23 2:0
056 04.12.16 18:00 HSG Kleenheim II HSG Anspach/Usingen 36:17 2:0
061 10.12.16 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TSG Eddersheim II 22:22 1:1
063 10.12.16 20:00 TSG Leihgestern HSG Fernwald 28:26 2:0
064 11.12.16 15:00 TSV Griedel HSG Kleenheim II 14:29 0:2
062 11.12.16 16:00 HSG Hungen/Lich HSG Wettenberg 20:30 0:2
065 11.12.16 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 19:27 0:2
066 11.12.16 18:00 FSG Vortaunus FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel 36:26 2:0
070 14.01.17 18:00 HSG Hungen/Lich HSG Fernwald 28:28 1:1
069 14.01.17 20:00 TSG Leihgestern HSG Kleenheim II 16:29 0:2
068 15.01.17 15:00 TSV Griedel HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 15:24 0:2
067 15.01.17 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen FSG Vortaunus 25:25 1:1
071 15.01.17 18:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Wettenberg 30:25 2:0
077 21.01.17 15:00 FSG Vortaunus TSV Griedel 24:24 1:1
076 21.01.17 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Leihgestern 25:22 2:0
074 22.01.17 16:00 HSG Fernwald HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 26:35 0:2
078 22.01.17 16:00 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel HSG Anspach/Usingen 30:24 2:0
073 22.01.17 17:00 HSG Wettenberg TSG Eddersheim II 28:21 2:0
075 22.01.17 18:00 HSG Kleenheim II HSG Hungen/Lich 26:18 2:0
080 28.01.17 20:00 TSG Leihgestern FSG Vortaunus 34:20 2:0
079 29.01.17 15:00 TSV Griedel HSG Anspach/Usingen 31:22 2:0
017 29.01.17 15:00 HSG Fernwald TSG Eddersheim II 29:30 0:2
081 29.01.17 15:15 HSG Hungen/Lich HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 18:22 0:2
084 29.01.17 17:00 HSG Wettenberg FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel 23:22 2:0
082 29.01.17 18:00 HSG Kleenheim II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 24:23 2:0
090 04.02.17 16:00 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel TSV Griedel 24:13 2:0
088 04.02.17 17:30 FSG Vortaunus HSG Hungen/Lich 29:17 2:0
086 04.02.17 17:30 HSG Kleenheim II TSG Eddersheim II 26:23 2:0
087 04.02.17 18:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 22:28 0:2
089 04.02.17 20:00 TSG Leihgestern HSG Anspach/Usingen 26:27 0:2
085 04.02.17 20:00 HSG Fernwald HSG Wettenberg 21:35 0:2
091 11.02.17 20:00 TSG Leihgestern TSV Griedel 21:25 0:2
094 12.02.17 13:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 22:23 0:2
093 12.02.17 14:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden FSG Vortaunus 31:28 2:0
096 12.02.17 16:30 HSG Fernwald FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel 19:32 0:2
095 12.02.17 17:00 HSG Wettenberg HSG Kleenheim II 17:18 0:2
092 12.02.17 18:00 HSG Hungen/Lich HSG Anspach/Usingen 22:26 0:2
099 18.02.17 17:45 FSG Vortaunus TSG Eddersheim II 36:29 2:0
102 19.02.17 16:00 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel TSG Leihgestern 20:21 0:2
101 19.02.17 17:00 TSV Griedel HSG Hungen/Lich 28:19 2:0
098 19.02.17 18:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Wettenberg 25:23 2:0
100 19.02.17 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 28:25 2:0
097 19.02.17 18:00 HSG Kleenheim II HSG Fernwald 24:20 2:0
072 26.02.17 17:30 TSG Eddersheim II FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel 30:25 2:0
103 01.03.17 20:45 HSG Hungen/Lich TSG Leihgestern 17:17 1:1
106 04.03.17 18:00 HSG Wettenberg FSG Vortaunus 36:27 2:0
107 04.03.17 20:00 HSG Fernwald HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 18:22 0:2
105 05.03.17 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG Anspach/Usingen 34:26 2:0
108 05.03.17 16:30 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel HSG Kleenheim II 32:24 2:0
109 11.03.17 15:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Kleenheim II 25:25 1:1
114 11.03.17 18:00 HSG Hungen/Lich FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel 17:28 0:2
110 11.03.17 19:30 FSG Vortaunus HSG Fernwald 28:29 0:2
112 12.03.17 17:00 TSV Griedel TSG Eddersheim II 17:29 0:2
111 12.03.17 18:00 HSG Anspach/Usingen HSG Wettenberg 26:28 0:2
115 18.03.17 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Hungen/Lich 34:20 2:0
118 18.03.17 19:30 HSG Fernwald HSG Anspach/Usingen 29:21 2:0
117 18.03.17 20:00 HSG Wettenberg TSV Griedel 27:14 2:0
116 19.03.17 13:00 TSG Eddersheim II TSG Leihgestern 25:24 2:0
119 19.03.17 14:30 HSG Kleenheim II FSG Vortaunus 26:23 2:0
120 19.03.17 16:30 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 20:19 2:0

Nr DatumZeitHeimGastGespann
0F-LL-M 113  26.03.17 16:00TSG LeihgesternHSG VfR/Eintracht WiesbadenOhly/Plutzas
 Karte*Stadthalle Linden,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,35440 Linden
0F-LL-M 104  29.03.17 20:00HSG VfR/Eintracht WiesbadenTSV GriedelHerzog / Kleinböhl
 Karte*Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
0F-LL-M 121  01.04.17 17:45FSG VortaunusHSG Goldstein/SchwanheimCharissé / Häuser +
 Karte*Brühlwiesenschulen,Rudolf-Mohr Straße,65719 Hofheim
0F-LL-M 125  01.04.17 18:00HSG Hungen/LichTSG Eddersheim IIJäger/Kulemann
 Karte*Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Sporthalle,Kirchhofgasse 24,35423 Lich
0F-LL-M 124  01.04.17 20:00TSG LeihgesternHSG WettenbergRau/Schaub
 Karte*Stadthalle Linden,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,35440 Linden
0F-LL-M 126  02.04.17 14:45HSG VfR/Eintracht WiesbadenFSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad VilbelCzmok / Radewald
 Karte*Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
0F-LL-M 123  02.04.17 17:00TSV GriedelHSG FernwaldAllendörfer/Auth
 Karte*Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
0F-LL-M 122  02.04.17 18:00HSG Anspach/UsingenHSG Kleenheim IIHegebart / Tepel
 Karte*Adolf-Reichwein-Gesamtschule,Gustav-Heinemann-Str.,61267 Neu-Anspach
0F-LL-M 127  08.04.17 16:00TSG Eddersheim IIHSG VfR/Eintracht WiesbadenBecker / Sämann +
 Karte*Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
0F-LL-M 130  08.04.17 17:30HSG Kleenheim IITSV GriedelLehmann/Ohly
 Karte*Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
0F-LL-M 128  08.04.17 18:00HSG WettenbergHSG Hungen/LichSchetzkens/Steinbeck
 Karte*Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0F-LL-M 131  08.04.17 18:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimHSG Anspach/UsingenHofmann / Rockel
 Karte*Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
0F-LL-M 129  08.04.17 19:00HSG FernwaldTSG LeihgesternHels/Klein
 Karte*Fernwaldhalle Steinbach,Oppenröder Straße 1,35463 Fernwald
0F-LL-M 132  09.04.17 16:00FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad VilbelFSG VortaunusDuplois / Graf
 Karte*Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim,Barbarossastraße 65,60388 Frankfurt