Saison 2016/2017 2. Bundesliga Frauen





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 10.09.16 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TG Nürtingen 28:25 2:0
006 10.09.16 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 23:20 2:0
007 10.09.16 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt SG H2Ku Herrenberg 28:28 1:1
005 10.09.16 18:30 SV Werder Bremen Kurpfalz Bären 35:33 2:0
003 10.09.16 19:00 HC Rödertal TuS Lintfort 26:20 2:0
004 10.09.16 19:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TSV Haunstetten 35:23 2:0
001 10.09.16 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 27:28 0:2
008 11.09.16 16:30 HSG Kleenheim TV Beyeröhde 27:26 2:0
014 17.09.16 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SV Union Halle-Neustadt 29:26 2:0
013 17.09.16 18:00 TSV Haunstetten HC Rödertal 26:30 0:2
016 17.09.16 18:45 TV Beyeröhde HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 29:30 0:2
010 17.09.16 19:30 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim DJK/MJC Trier 26:28 0:2
012 18.09.16 16:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz SV Werder Bremen 29:22 2:0
009 18.09.16 16:00 Kurpfalz Bären HSG Kleenheim 29:25 2:0
015 18.09.16 16:00 TuS Lintfort TG Nürtingen 23:23 1:1
011 18.09.16 16:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg HSG Bensheim Auerbach 15:17 0:2
020 24.09.16 15:30 SV Werder Bremen FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 34:22 2:0
024 24.09.16 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach BSV Sachsen Zwickau 31:22 2:0
023 24.09.16 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt TuS Lintfort 28:21 2:0
021 24.09.16 19:00 HC Rödertal TV Beyeröhde 30:28 2:0
018 24.09.16 19:30 TG Nürtingen TSV Haunstetten 15:21 0:2
017 25.09.16 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier SG H2Ku Herrenberg 31:27 2:0
022 25.09.16 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt Kurpfalz Bären 30:34 0:2
019 25.09.16 16:30 HSG Kleenheim SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 29:23 2:0
032 08.10.16 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau DJK/MJC Trier 31:31 1:1
026 08.10.16 18:00 TSV Haunstetten SV Union Halle-Neustadt 29:26 2:0
027 08.10.16 18:45 TV Beyeröhde TG Nürtingen 32:27 2:0
025 08.10.16 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg SV Werder Bremen 31:28 2:0
028 09.10.16 15:00 Kurpfalz Bären HC Rödertal 21:23 0:2
029 09.10.16 16:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 33:20 2:0
030 09.10.16 16:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim HSG Kleenheim 30:26 2:0
031 09.10.16 16:00 TuS Lintfort HSG Bensheim Auerbach 23:35 0:2
035 15.10.16 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TuS Lintfort 30:26 2:0
038 15.10.16 18:00 TSV Haunstetten TV Beyeröhde 26:22 2:0
033 15.10.16 19:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz Kurpfalz Bären 37:25 2:0
040 15.10.16 19:30 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim SG H2Ku Herrenberg 27:21 2:0
039 16.10.16 16:00 SV Werder Bremen DJK/MJC Trier 29:38 0:2
034 16.10.16 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt HSG Bensheim Auerbach 19:22 0:2
036 16.10.16 16:00 HSG Kleenheim TG Nürtingen 27:30 0:2
037 16.10.16 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt HC Rödertal 25:37 0:2
044 22.10.16 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach TSV Haunstetten 32:18 2:0
042 22.10.16 18:30 SV Werder Bremen BSV Sachsen Zwickau 29:28 2:0
041 22.10.16 19:00 HC Rödertal SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 21:23 0:2
045 22.10.16 19:30 TG Nürtingen Kurpfalz Bären 31:28 2:0
043 22.10.16 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier TuS Lintfort 25:27 0:2
048 23.10.16 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt TV Beyeröhde 30:31 0:2
046 23.10.16 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 27:30 0:2
047 23.10.16 16:30 HSG Kleenheim SG H2Ku Herrenberg 27:19 2:0
051 29.10.16 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau HSG Kleenheim 25:25 1:1
056 29.10.16 17:30 Kurpfalz Bären SV Union Halle-Neustadt 37:26 2:0
052 29.10.16 18:00 TSV Haunstetten DJK/MJC Trier 24:25 0:2
049 29.10.16 18:45 TV Beyeröhde HSG Bensheim Auerbach 20:24 0:2
053 29.10.16 19:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz TG Nürtingen 26:28 0:2
054 29.10.16 19:30 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim HC Rödertal 33:30 2:0
055 29.10.16 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 18:22 0:2
050 30.10.16 16:00 TuS Lintfort SV Werder Bremen 29:25 2:0
099 05.11.16 20:30 HC Rödertal SV Werder Bremen 28:24 2:0
060 12.11.16 18:30 SV Werder Bremen TSV Haunstetten 25:25 1:1
058 12.11.16 19:00 HC Rödertal SG H2Ku Herrenberg 20:20 1:1
064 12.11.16 19:30 TG Nürtingen FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 23:25 0:2
061 12.11.16 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier TV Beyeröhde 32:28 2:0
062 12.11.16 20:00 HSG Bensheim Auerbach Kurpfalz Bären 29:24 2:0
059 13.11.16 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt BSV Sachsen Zwickau 29:26 2:0
057 13.11.16 16:30 HSG Kleenheim TuS Lintfort 29:27 2:0
071 19.11.16 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau HC Rödertal 18:22 0:2
067 19.11.16 17:30 Kurpfalz Bären DJK/MJC Trier 25:26 0:2
069 19.11.16 18:00 TSV Haunstetten HSG Kleenheim 22:22 1:1
070 19.11.16 18:30 TuS Lintfort HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 23:31 0:2
068 19.11.16 18:45 TV Beyeröhde SV Werder Bremen 41:35 2:0
066 19.11.16 19:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz HSG Bensheim Auerbach 23:24 0:2
065 19.11.16 19:30 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim SV Union Halle-Neustadt 28:28 1:1
072 20.11.16 15:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TG Nürtingen 24:25 0:2
125 26.11.16 17:30 Kurpfalz Bären SV Werder Bremen 31:29 2:0
073 03.12.16 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 27:34 0:2
074 03.12.16 17:30 Kurpfalz Bären BSV Sachsen Zwickau 33:25 2:0
079 03.12.16 18:30 SV Werder Bremen TG Nürtingen 25:29 0:2
077 03.12.16 18:45 TV Beyeröhde SG H2Ku Herrenberg 28:27 2:0
075 03.12.16 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier HC Rödertal 22:29 0:2
078 04.12.16 16:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim TSV Haunstetten 20:25 0:2
080 04.12.16 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt HSG Kleenheim 33:24 2:0
076 04.12.16 16:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz TuS Lintfort 33:22 2:0
082 10.12.16 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 27:30 0:2
086 10.12.16 18:00 TSV Haunstetten SG H2Ku Herrenberg 22:24 0:2
085 10.12.16 18:45 TV Beyeröhde Kurpfalz Bären 26:25 2:0
084 10.12.16 19:00 HC Rödertal HSG Bensheim Auerbach 24:31 0:2
083 10.12.16 19:30 TG Nürtingen DJK/MJC Trier 27:25 2:0
081 11.12.16 16:00 HSG Kleenheim SV Werder Bremen 28:28 1:1
087 11.12.16 16:00 TuS Lintfort FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 29:27 2:0
088 11.12.16 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SV Union Halle-Neustadt 36:38 0:2
063 14.12.16 19:30 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz SV Union Halle-Neustadt 24:26 0:2
089 17.12.16 17:30 Kurpfalz Bären TSV Haunstetten 29:22 2:0
096 17.12.16 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach TG Nürtingen 28:21 2:0
093 17.12.16 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt HC Rödertal 21:20 2:0
095 17.12.16 18:30 SV Werder Bremen HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 33:28 2:0
092 17.12.16 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TuS Lintfort 23:30 0:2
090 17.12.16 19:30 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim BSV Sachsen Zwickau 36:31 2:0
094 18.12.16 16:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz TV Beyeröhde 22:29 0:2
091 18.12.16 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier HSG Kleenheim 29:23 2:0
100 07.01.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SG H2Ku Herrenberg 22:21 2:0
102 07.01.17 18:00 TSV Haunstetten SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 20:27 0:2
098 07.01.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 34:32 2:0
101 07.01.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen SV Union Halle-Neustadt 27:21 2:0
097 08.01.17 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt DJK/MJC Trier 27:34 0:2
103 08.01.17 16:00 TuS Lintfort Kurpfalz Bären 37:31 2:0
104 08.01.17 16:30 HSG Kleenheim HSG Bensheim Auerbach 24:27 0:2
112 14.01.17 18:00 TSV Haunstetten BSV Sachsen Zwickau 19:28 0:2
107 14.01.17 18:30 SV Werder Bremen HSG Bensheim Auerbach 22:31 0:2
111 14.01.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde TuS Lintfort 34:35 0:2
106 14.01.17 19:00 HC Rödertal TG Nürtingen 25:23 2:0
108 14.01.17 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier SV Union Halle-Neustadt 30:30 1:1
109 14.01.17 19:30 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim Kurpfalz Bären 27:27 1:1
110 14.01.17 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 24:24 1:1
105 15.01.17 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Kleenheim 36:31 2:0
113 21.01.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TV Beyeröhde 21:33 0:2
117 21.01.17 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach DJK/MJC Trier 25:24 2:0
114 21.01.17 17:30 TuS Lintfort TSV Haunstetten 23:27 0:2
116 21.01.17 19:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 24:26 0:2
119 21.01.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 25:22 2:0
115 22.01.17 15:00 Kurpfalz Bären SG H2Ku Herrenberg 21:22 0:2
120 22.01.17 16:00 HSG Kleenheim HC Rödertal 22:20 2:0
118 22.01.17 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt SV Werder Bremen 33:28 2:0
123 28.01.17 17:30 TuS Lintfort HC Rödertal 22:30 0:2
124 28.01.17 18:00 TSV Haunstetten HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 29:29 1:1
128 28.01.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde HSG Kleenheim 28:28 1:1
126 28.01.17 19:30 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim HSG Bensheim Auerbach 27:27 1:1
122 28.01.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen BSV Sachsen Zwickau 33:36 0:2
127 29.01.17 16:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg SV Union Halle-Neustadt 21:25 0:2
131 04.02.17 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach SG H2Ku Herrenberg 28:22 2:0
134 04.02.17 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt BSV Sachsen Zwickau 30:28 2:0
132 04.02.17 18:30 SV Werder Bremen SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 27:32 0:2
133 04.02.17 19:00 HC Rödertal TSV Haunstetten 24:19 2:0
135 04.02.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen TuS Lintfort 32:29 2:0
136 05.02.17 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TV Beyeröhde 29:36 0:2
129 05.02.17 16:00 HSG Kleenheim Kurpfalz Bären 33:30 2:0
130 05.02.17 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 26:23 2:0
144 11.02.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau HSG Bensheim Auerbach 26:31 0:2
142 11.02.17 17:30 Kurpfalz Bären HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 30:26 2:0
138 11.02.17 18:00 TSV Haunstetten TG Nürtingen 24:28 0:2
141 11.02.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde HC Rödertal 27:20 2:0
139 11.02.17 19:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz HSG Kleenheim 28:19 2:0
137 11.02.17 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg DJK/MJC Trier 18:21 0:2
140 11.02.17 19:30 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim SV Werder Bremen 26:28 0:2
143 12.02.17 16:00 TuS Lintfort SV Union Halle-Neustadt 27:30 0:2
151 18.02.17 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach TuS Lintfort 29:19 2:0
148 18.02.17 19:00 HC Rödertal Kurpfalz Bären 21:25 0:2
147 18.02.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen TV Beyeröhde 23:28 0:2
145 18.02.17 19:30 SV Werder Bremen SG H2Ku Herrenberg 20:27 0:2
152 18.02.17 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier BSV Sachsen Zwickau 31:28 2:0
146 19.02.17 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt TSV Haunstetten 25:22 2:0
149 19.02.17 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 24:34 0:2
150 19.02.17 16:00 HSG Kleenheim FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 23:27 0:2
159 25.02.17 17:00 DJK/MJC Trier SV Werder Bremen 21:25 0:2
153 25.02.17 17:30 Kurpfalz Bären SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 22:21 2:0
154 25.02.17 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach SV Union Halle-Neustadt 24:22 2:0
155 25.02.17 17:30 TuS Lintfort BSV Sachsen Zwickau 31:26 2:0
158 25.02.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde TSV Haunstetten 30:20 2:0
157 25.02.17 19:00 HC Rödertal HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 31:26 2:0
156 25.02.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen HSG Kleenheim 26:24 2:0
160 25.02.17 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 24:14 2:0
162 04.03.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SV Werder Bremen 30:19 2:0
165 04.03.17 17:30 Kurpfalz Bären TG Nürtingen 29:22 2:0
164 04.03.17 18:00 TSV Haunstetten HSG Bensheim Auerbach 20:28 0:2
161 04.03.17 19:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz HC Rödertal 29:23 2:0
166 04.03.17 19:30 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 32:26 2:0
167 04.03.17 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg HSG Kleenheim 27:28 0:2
168 05.03.17 15:00 TV Beyeröhde SV Union Halle-Neustadt 35:32 2:0
163 05.03.17 16:00 TuS Lintfort DJK/MJC Trier 26:34 0:2
169 11.03.17 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach TV Beyeröhde 30:24 2:0
170 11.03.17 18:30 SV Werder Bremen TuS Lintfort 30:29 2:0
174 11.03.17 19:00 HC Rödertal FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 28:29 0:2
173 11.03.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 24:27 0:2
176 12.03.17 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt Kurpfalz Bären 27:26 2:0
171 12.03.17 16:00 HSG Kleenheim BSV Sachsen Zwickau 24:21 2:0
172 12.03.17 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier TSV Haunstetten 21:25 0:2
121 18.03.17 19:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz DJK/MJC Trier 32:29 2:0
179 25.03.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 32:36 0:2
182 25.03.17 17:30 Kurpfalz Bären HSG Bensheim Auerbach 24:31 0:2
180 25.03.17 18:00 TSV Haunstetten SV Werder Bremen 24:27 0:2
181 25.03.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde DJK/MJC Trier 34:33 2:0
178 25.03.17 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg HC Rödertal 21:21 1:1
184 25.03.17 19:30 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim TG Nürtingen 29:36 0:2
183 26.03.17 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 37:28 2:0
177 26.03.17 16:00 TuS Lintfort HSG Kleenheim 31:35 0:2
187 31.03.17 20:00 DJK/MJC Trier Kurpfalz Bären 21:31 0:2
186 01.04.17 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 28:24 2:0
185 01.04.17 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 23:22 2:0
188 01.04.17 18:30 SV Werder Bremen TV Beyeröhde 29:29 1:1
191 01.04.17 19:00 HC Rödertal BSV Sachsen Zwickau 22:27 0:2
189 02.04.17 16:00 HSG Kleenheim TSV Haunstetten 25:16 2:0
190 02.04.17 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TuS Lintfort 35:30 2:0
194 08.04.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau Kurpfalz Bären 29:24 2:0
198 08.04.17 18:00 TSV Haunstetten FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 25:21 2:0
195 08.04.17 19:00 HC Rödertal DJK/MJC Trier 33:24 2:0
199 08.04.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen SV Werder Bremen 29:27 2:0
193 09.04.17 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Bensheim Auerbach 23:24 0:2
200 09.04.17 16:00 HSG Kleenheim SV Union Halle-Neustadt 25:22 2:0
196 09.04.17 16:00 TuS Lintfort SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 24:30 0:2
197 09.04.17 16:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TV Beyeröhde 28:22 2:0
175 13.04.17 20:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SG H2Ku Herrenberg 34:27 2:0
204 22.04.17 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach HC Rödertal 21:23 0:2
205 22.04.17 17:30 Kurpfalz Bären TV Beyeröhde 29:25 2:0
208 22.04.17 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 29:24 2:0
201 22.04.17 18:30 SV Werder Bremen HSG Kleenheim 33:27 2:0
202 22.04.17 19:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz BSV Sachsen Zwickau 33:31 2:0
203 22.04.17 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier TG Nürtingen 26:35 0:2
206 22.04.17 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TSV Haunstetten 19:21 0:2
207 23.04.17 16:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim TuS Lintfort 31:27 2:0
210 29.04.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 34:29 2:0
209 29.04.17 18:00 TSV Haunstetten Kurpfalz Bären 26:31 0:2
216 29.04.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen HSG Bensheim Auerbach 24:22 2:0
213 29.04.17 20:00 HC Rödertal SV Union Halle-Neustadt 27:25 2:0
214 30.04.17 15:00 TV Beyeröhde SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 25:28 0:2
211 30.04.17 16:00 HSG Kleenheim DJK/MJC Trier 26:32 0:2
212 30.04.17 16:00 TuS Lintfort SG H2Ku Herrenberg 21:28 0:2
215 30.04.17 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SV Werder Bremen 30:26 2:0
192 03.05.17 20:00 TG Nürtingen SG H2Ku Herrenberg 29:26 2:0
223 06.05.17 17:30 Kurpfalz Bären TuS Lintfort 34:18 2:0
224 06.05.17 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach HSG Kleenheim 34:25 2:0
221 06.05.17 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt TG Nürtingen 27:28 0:2
219 06.05.17 18:30 SV Werder Bremen HC Rödertal 26:22 2:0
222 06.05.17 19:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz TSV Haunstetten 30:28 2:0
218 06.05.17 19:30 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim TV Beyeröhde 23:24 0:2
220 06.05.17 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg BSV Sachsen Zwickau 25:24 2:0
217 07.05.17 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 29:35 0:2
232 13.05.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TSV Haunstetten 24:30 0:2
229 13.05.17 17:30 Kurpfalz Bären FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 27:21 2:0
227 13.05.17 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach SV Werder Bremen 27:24 2:0
228 13.05.17 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt DJK/MJC Trier 21:23 0:2
230 13.05.17 19:00 SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz SG H2Ku Herrenberg 28:25 2:0
225 13.05.17 19:00 HSG Kleenheim HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 32:29 2:0
226 13.05.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen HC Rödertal 23:29 0:2
231 14.05.17 16:00 TuS Lintfort TV Beyeröhde 29:28 2:0
233 20.05.17 18:00 TV Beyeröhde BSV Sachsen Zwickau 29:34 0:2
234 20.05.17 18:00 TSV Haunstetten TuS Lintfort 35:35 1:1
235 20.05.17 18:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg Kurpfalz Bären 26:23 2:0
236 20.05.17 18:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim SGH Rosengarten-BW Buchholz 28:27 2:0
237 20.05.17 18:00 DJK/MJC Trier HSG Bensheim Auerbach 23:34 0:2
238 20.05.17 18:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Union Halle-Neustadt 29:25 2:0
239 20.05.17 18:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TG Nürtingen 25:24 2:0
240 20.05.17 18:00 HC Rödertal HSG Kleenheim 28:25 2:0