Saison 2015/2016 2. Bundesliga Männer





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
007 21.08.15 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen TuS Ferndorf 37:25 2:0
003 21.08.15 19:00 TV Emsdetten HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 27:23 2:0
008 21.08.15 19:30 TUSEM Essen TSG Lu-Friesenheim 26:21 2:0
001 22.08.15 19:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen SG BBM Bietigheim 24:23 2:0
009 22.08.15 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg ASV Hamm-Westfalen 27:33 0:2
010 22.08.15 19:00 HF Springe Wilhelmshavener HV 27:31 0:2
004 22.08.15 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen HC Erlangen 25:29 0:2
006 23.08.15 16:30 HC Empor Rostock HSC 2000 Coburg 26:25 2:0
002 23.08.15 17:00 EHV Aue VfL Bad Schwartau 25:19 2:0
012 26.08.15 19:00 HC Erlangen HC Empor Rostock 34:18 2:0
051 26.08.15 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim EHV Aue 22:20 2:0
016 28.08.15 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TUSEM Essen 27:27 1:1
011 28.08.15 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau TV 1893 Neuhausen 25:21 2:0
013 29.08.15 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim TSV GWD Minden 25:25 1:1
014 29.08.15 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen DJK Rimpar Wölfe 20:20 1:1
015 29.08.15 19:30 HSC 2000 Coburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 34:31 2:0
017 29.08.15 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV VfL Eintracht Hagen 32:29 2:0
018 29.08.15 19:30 TuS Ferndorf HF Springe 31:29 2:0
019 29.08.15 19:30 HG Saarlouis TV Emsdetten 33:31 2:0
020 29.08.15 20:15 SG BBM Bietigheim TSV Bayer Dormagen 23:25 0:2
028 04.09.15 19:30 TUSEM Essen SG BBM Bietigheim 32:24 2:0
025 04.09.15 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TV Emsdetten 28:33 0:2
030 05.09.15 18:00 HF Springe HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 21:34 0:2
021 05.09.15 18:30 VfL Bad Schwartau HC Erlangen 25:30 0:2
027 05.09.15 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen Wilhelmshavener HV 24:26 0:2
029 05.09.15 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSG Lu-Friesenheim 27:26 2:0
022 05.09.15 19:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen HSC 2000 Coburg 25:40 0:2
026 06.09.15 16:30 HC Empor Rostock HG Saarlouis 33:30 2:0
023 06.09.15 17:00 TSV GWD Minden TuS Ferndorf 28:25 2:0
024 06.09.15 17:00 EHV Aue ASV Hamm-Westfalen 31:25 2:0
039 09.09.15 19:30 HG Saarlouis TUSEM Essen 30:28 2:0
036 11.09.15 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe HF Springe 26:22 2:0
034 12.09.15 19:00 TV Emsdetten VfL Eintracht Hagen 26:30 0:2
031 12.09.15 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim TV 1893 Neuhausen 28:21 2:0
035 12.09.15 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen VfL Bad Schwartau 23:30 0:2
033 12.09.15 19:30 HSC 2000 Coburg EHV Aue 33:26 2:0
037 12.09.15 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 27:27 1:1
038 12.09.15 19:30 TuS Ferndorf HC Empor Rostock 38:30 2:0
040 12.09.15 20:15 SG BBM Bietigheim TSV GWD Minden 24:31 0:2
032 13.09.15 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TSV Bayer Dormagen 25:22 2:0
005 16.09.15 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe HG Saarlouis 26:21 2:0
048 18.09.15 19:30 TUSEM Essen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 28:19 2:0
044 19.09.15 17:00 EHV Aue Wilhelmshavener HV 34:24 2:0
050 19.09.15 18:00 HF Springe TV Emsdetten 27:22 2:0
047 19.09.15 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen HSC 2000 Coburg 25:27 0:2
041 19.09.15 19:00 HC Erlangen TSG Lu-Friesenheim 36:23 2:0
042 19.09.15 19:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen DJK Rimpar Wölfe 20:18 2:0
049 19.09.15 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SG BBM Bietigheim 29:27 2:0
045 19.09.15 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen TuS Ferndorf 30:27 2:0
046 20.09.15 16:30 HC Empor Rostock ASV Hamm-Westfalen 26:27 0:2
043 20.09.15 17:00 TSV GWD Minden HG Saarlouis 26:24 2:0
055 25.09.15 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HC Erlangen 27:23 2:0
059 25.09.15 19:30 HG Saarlouis TSV Bayer Dormagen 25:24 2:0
054 25.09.15 19:30 HC Empor Rostock TV Emsdetten 20:23 0:2
052 25.09.15 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen VfL Eintracht Hagen 29:24 2:0
060 25.09.15 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TV 1893 Neuhausen 28:26 2:0
056 25.09.15 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TUSEM Essen 23:22 2:0
057 25.09.15 20:00 TuS Ferndorf VfL Bad Schwartau 26:21 2:0
058 25.09.15 20:00 HF Springe SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 26:28 0:2
067 27.09.15 16:30 HC Empor Rostock HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 27:23 2:0
061 27.09.15 16:30 VfL Bad Schwartau TSG Lu-Friesenheim 31:28 2:0
070 27.09.15 17:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DJK Rimpar Wölfe 25:21 2:0
064 27.09.15 17:00 TSV GWD Minden Wilhelmshavener HV 30:29 2:0
065 27.09.15 17:00 EHV Aue TV Emsdetten 29:23 2:0
066 27.09.15 17:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 19:23 0:2
068 27.09.15 17:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen HF Springe 28:25 2:0
069 27.09.15 18:00 TUSEM Essen HSC 2000 Coburg 24:29 0:2
062 29.09.15 19:00 HC Erlangen SG BBM Bietigheim 31:23 2:0
063 30.09.15 20:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen HG Saarlouis 23:32 0:2
078 03.10.15 18:00 HF Springe VfL Eintracht Hagen 27:27 1:1
075 03.10.15 19:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TSV Bayer Dormagen 25:22 2:0
073 03.10.15 19:00 TV Emsdetten HC Erlangen 32:32 1:1
074 03.10.15 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TSV GWD Minden 18:26 0:2
072 03.10.15 19:30 HSC 2000 Coburg VfL Bad Schwartau 26:19 2:0
076 03.10.15 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV HC Empor Rostock 28:27 2:0
077 03.10.15 19:30 TuS Ferndorf TUSEM Essen 30:26 2:0
079 03.10.15 19:30 HG Saarlouis SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 24:22 2:0
071 04.10.15 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TV 1893 Neuhausen 27:24 2:0
080 04.10.15 17:15 SG BBM Bietigheim EHV Aue 23:23 1:1
089 09.10.15 19:30 TUSEM Essen VfL Eintracht Hagen 32:27 2:0
081 10.10.15 18:30 VfL Bad Schwartau SG BBM Bietigheim 28:22 2:0
082 10.10.15 19:00 HC Erlangen Wilhelmshavener HV 40:32 2:0
083 10.10.15 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim TuS Ferndorf 25:25 1:1
084 10.10.15 19:00 TSV GWD Minden DJK Rimpar Wölfe 23:21 2:0
088 10.10.15 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen TV Emsdetten 25:30 0:2
090 10.10.15 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 14:19 0:2
086 10.10.15 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen HSC 2000 Coburg 21:25 0:2
087 11.10.15 16:30 HC Empor Rostock HF Springe 24:22 2:0
085 11.10.15 17:00 EHV Aue HG Saarlouis 28:23 2:0
053 14.10.15 20:00 HSC 2000 Coburg TSV GWD Minden 29:31 0:2
095 16.10.15 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TSG Lu-Friesenheim 25:26 0:2
096 16.10.15 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe HC Empor Rostock 21:18 2:0
091 16.10.15 20:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen TSV Bayer Dormagen 28:21 2:0
099 17.10.15 18:00 HF Springe VfL Bad Schwartau 27:25 2:0
093 17.10.15 19:00 HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg 31:24 2:0
094 17.10.15 19:00 TV Emsdetten SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 37:23 2:0
097 17.10.15 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV TUSEM Essen 32:29 2:0
098 17.10.15 19:30 TuS Ferndorf EHV Aue 24:24 1:1
100 17.10.15 19:30 HG Saarlouis TV 1893 Neuhausen 24:21 2:0
092 18.10.15 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TSV GWD Minden 23:24 0:2
102 21.10.15 19:00 HC Erlangen HG Saarlouis 25:24 2:0
103 21.10.15 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim SG BBM Bietigheim 26:25 2:0
105 21.10.15 19:00 EHV Aue HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 25:21 2:0
108 21.10.15 19:30 HC Empor Rostock TSV Bayer Dormagen 28:22 2:0
106 23.10.15 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TuS Ferndorf 27:23 2:0
101 23.10.15 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau Wilhelmshavener HV 21:22 0:2
109 23.10.15 19:30 TUSEM Essen HF Springe 33:31 2:0
110 23.10.15 20:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VfL Eintracht Hagen 28:27 2:0
107 23.10.15 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen DJK Rimpar Wölfe 19:27 0:2
104 23.10.15 20:00 TSV GWD Minden TV Emsdetten 27:24 2:0
118 25.10.15 16:30 TuS Ferndorf HC Erlangen 23:30 0:2
119 25.10.15 17:00 HF Springe TSV GWD Minden 30:32 0:2
116 25.10.15 17:00 Wilhelmshavener HV TV 1893 Neuhausen 30:31 0:2
117 25.10.15 17:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:0 2:0
111 25.10.15 17:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen HC Empor Rostock 30:26 2:0
112 25.10.15 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen VfL Bad Schwartau 25:23 2:0
113 25.10.15 17:00 HSC 2000 Coburg TSG Lu-Friesenheim 22:31 0:2
114 25.10.15 17:00 TV Emsdetten TUSEM Essen 32:26 2:0
120 25.10.15 17:15 SG BBM Bietigheim ASV Hamm-Westfalen 24:24 1:1
115 25.10.15 18:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe EHV Aue 26:23 2:0
128 30.10.15 19:30 TUSEM Essen TSV Bayer Dormagen 27:22 2:0
125 31.10.15 17:00 EHV Aue HF Springe 29:25 2:0
129 31.10.15 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg HC Empor Rostock 31:26 2:0
122 31.10.15 19:00 HC Erlangen DJK Rimpar Wölfe 26:22 2:0
123 31.10.15 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim Wilhelmshavener HV 28:23 2:0
124 31.10.15 19:00 TSV GWD Minden VfL Eintracht Hagen 32:25 2:0
126 31.10.15 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HSC 2000 Coburg 26:27 0:2
130 31.10.15 19:30 TuS Ferndorf SG BBM Bietigheim 23:30 0:2
127 31.10.15 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen TV Emsdetten 36:32 2:0
121 01.11.15 16:30 VfL Bad Schwartau HG Saarlouis 27:25 2:0
131 14.11.15 14:30 VfL Eintracht Hagen EHV Aue 32:25 2:0
139 14.11.15 18:00 HF Springe HC Erlangen 28:37 0:2
134 14.11.15 19:00 TV Emsdetten VfL Bad Schwartau 35:32 2:0
137 14.11.15 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen TV 1893 Neuhausen 22:24 0:2
138 14.11.15 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TUSEM Essen 26:30 0:2
136 14.11.15 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV TuS Ferndorf 27:23 2:0
140 14.11.15 19:30 HG Saarlouis ASV Hamm-Westfalen 23:25 0:2
135 15.11.15 16:30 HC Empor Rostock TSV GWD Minden 29:29 1:1
132 15.11.15 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TSG Lu-Friesenheim 23:26 0:2
133 15.11.15 17:00 HSC 2000 Coburg SG BBM Bietigheim 32:30 2:0
142 18.11.15 19:00 HC Erlangen VfL Eintracht Hagen 30:18 2:0
143 18.11.15 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim HG Saarlouis 28:23 2:0
145 18.11.15 19:00 EHV Aue SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 27:22 2:0
146 18.11.15 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 23:30 0:2
148 18.11.15 19:30 TUSEM Essen HC Empor Rostock 22:23 0:2
141 18.11.15 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau DJK Rimpar Wölfe 23:19 2:0
144 18.11.15 20:00 TSV GWD Minden TSV Bayer Dormagen 31:22 2:0
147 18.11.15 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen HF Springe 30:28 2:0
149 18.11.15 20:00 TuS Ferndorf HSC 2000 Coburg 24:36 0:2
150 18.11.15 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim Wilhelmshavener HV 33:30 2:0
157 20.11.15 19:30 TUSEM Essen TSV GWD Minden 27:27 1:1
159 21.11.15 18:00 HF Springe SG BBM Bietigheim 28:24 2:0
156 21.11.15 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen EHV Aue 19:22 0:2
152 21.11.15 19:00 TV Emsdetten TSG Lu-Friesenheim 33:28 2:0
153 21.11.15 19:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe ASV Hamm-Westfalen 26:32 0:2
158 21.11.15 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TV 1893 Neuhausen 25:28 0:2
155 21.11.15 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV HSC 2000 Coburg 31:32 0:2
160 21.11.15 19:30 HG Saarlouis TuS Ferndorf 29:26 2:0
151 22.11.15 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HC Erlangen 29:26 2:0
154 25.11.15 19:30 HC Empor Rostock VfL Bad Schwartau 20:24 0:2
162 27.11.15 19:00 HC Erlangen TSV Bayer Dormagen 28:25 2:0
163 27.11.15 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim DJK Rimpar Wölfe 28:21 2:0
165 28.11.15 17:00 EHV Aue TUSEM Essen 28:26 2:0
161 28.11.15 18:30 VfL Bad Schwartau VfL Eintracht Hagen 28:27 2:0
167 28.11.15 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen Wilhelmshavener HV 23:22 2:0
169 28.11.15 19:30 TuS Ferndorf TV Emsdetten 27:27 1:1
166 28.11.15 19:30 HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 24:23 2:0
168 28.11.15 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen HC Empor Rostock 29:28 2:0
164 29.11.15 17:00 TSV GWD Minden SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 39:23 2:0
170 29.11.15 17:15 SG BBM Bietigheim HG Saarlouis 36:27 2:0
174 04.12.15 19:00 TV Emsdetten Wilhelmshavener HV 29:26 2:0
173 04.12.15 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen SG BBM Bietigheim 26:26 1:1
180 04.12.15 19:30 HG Saarlouis HSC 2000 Coburg 23:27 0:2
177 04.12.15 19:30 TUSEM Essen HC Erlangen 21:29 0:2
178 04.12.15 20:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VfL Bad Schwartau 26:28 0:2
179 04.12.15 20:00 HF Springe ASV Hamm-Westfalen 23:27 0:2
171 04.12.15 20:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen TV 1893 Neuhausen 31:26 2:0
172 04.12.15 20:00 TSV GWD Minden EHV Aue 34:26 2:0
175 04.12.15 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TuS Ferndorf 31:18 2:0
181 06.12.15 16:30 VfL Bad Schwartau TSV Bayer Dormagen 22:24 0:2
187 06.12.15 17:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen TUSEM Essen 24:30 0:2
188 06.12.15 17:00 Wilhelmshavener HV HG Saarlouis 35:29 2:0
184 06.12.15 17:00 EHV Aue HC Empor Rostock 33:25 2:0
185 06.12.15 17:00 HSC 2000 Coburg DJK Rimpar Wölfe 22:22 1:1
182 06.12.15 17:00 HC Erlangen TSV GWD Minden 26:22 2:0
190 06.12.15 17:15 SG BBM Bietigheim TV Emsdetten 33:34 0:2
186 06.12.15 17:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen VfL Eintracht Hagen 35:26 2:0
189 09.12.15 19:30 TuS Ferndorf HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 29:25 2:0
198 11.12.15 19:30 TUSEM Essen VfL Bad Schwartau 28:27 2:0
194 12.12.15 17:00 EHV Aue HC Erlangen 25:29 0:2
200 12.12.15 18:00 HF Springe HG Saarlouis 25:32 0:2
199 12.12.15 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TuS Ferndorf 23:20 2:0
196 12.12.15 19:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe SG BBM Bietigheim 26:27 0:2
197 12.12.15 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 26:32 0:2
191 13.12.15 16:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen TSG Lu-Friesenheim 23:27 0:2
192 13.12.15 17:00 TSV GWD Minden TV 1893 Neuhausen 29:19 2:0
193 13.12.15 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen Wilhelmshavener HV 22:34 0:2
195 16.12.15 19:00 TV Emsdetten HSC 2000 Coburg 24:32 0:2
201 18.12.15 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau TSV GWD Minden 21:25 0:2
202 19.12.15 19:00 HC Erlangen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 36:20 2:0
203 19.12.15 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim TSV Bayer Dormagen 26:23 2:0
205 19.12.15 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TV Emsdetten 36:35 2:0
207 19.12.15 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV DJK Rimpar Wölfe 30:25 2:0
208 19.12.15 19:30 TuS Ferndorf VfL Eintracht Hagen 32:31 2:0
209 19.12.15 19:30 HG Saarlouis HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 21:21 1:1
204 19.12.15 19:30 HSC 2000 Coburg HF Springe 31:24 2:0
206 19.12.15 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen EHV Aue 25:25 1:1
210 19.12.15 20:15 SG BBM Bietigheim HC Empor Rostock 25:23 2:0
176 22.12.15 19:30 HC Empor Rostock TSG Lu-Friesenheim 22:25 0:2
213 26.12.15 17:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim TUSEM Essen 34:26 2:0
218 26.12.15 18:00 TuS Ferndorf TSV Bayer Dormagen 28:28 1:1
211 26.12.15 18:00 VfL Bad Schwartau EHV Aue 23:21 2:0
216 26.12.15 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 30:24 2:0
214 26.12.15 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TV Emsdetten 28:26 2:0
217 26.12.15 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV HF Springe 30:26 2:0
212 27.12.15 17:00 HC Erlangen TV 1893 Neuhausen 26:25 2:0
215 27.12.15 17:00 HSC 2000 Coburg HC Empor Rostock 30:23 2:0
219 27.12.15 17:00 HG Saarlouis DJK Rimpar Wölfe 25:25 1:1
220 27.12.15 17:15 SG BBM Bietigheim VfL Eintracht Hagen 33:21 2:0
183 30.12.15 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim HF Springe 27:22 2:0
230 06.02.16 18:00 HF Springe TuS Ferndorf 31:29 2:0
225 06.02.16 19:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 23:24 0:2
223 06.02.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten HG Saarlouis 37:28 2:0
221 06.02.16 19:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen Wilhelmshavener HV 28:30 0:2
229 06.02.16 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg HSC 2000 Coburg 26:27 0:2
224 06.02.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen VfL Bad Schwartau 27:25 2:0
228 07.02.16 17:00 TUSEM Essen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 33:24 2:0
222 07.02.16 17:00 TSV GWD Minden TSG Lu-Friesenheim 30:28 2:0
226 10.02.16 19:30 HC Empor Rostock HC Erlangen 25:30 0:2
227 10.02.16 19:30 TSV Bayer Dormagen SG BBM Bietigheim 22:21 2:0
235 13.02.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten DJK Rimpar Wölfe 27:25 2:0
231 13.02.16 19:00 HC Erlangen VfL Bad Schwartau 27:25 2:0
232 13.02.16 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 34:31 2:0
236 13.02.16 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen EHV Aue 23:21 2:0
233 13.02.16 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HF Springe 21:21 1:1
234 13.02.16 19:30 HSC 2000 Coburg VfL Eintracht Hagen 33:26 2:0
237 13.02.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV TSV Bayer Dormagen 23:20 2:0
238 13.02.16 19:30 TuS Ferndorf TSV GWD Minden 25:26 0:2
239 13.02.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis HC Empor Rostock 23:30 0:2
240 14.02.16 17:15 SG BBM Bietigheim TUSEM Essen 32:24 2:0
246 17.02.16 19:30 HC Empor Rostock TuS Ferndorf 26:29 0:2
247 17.02.16 20:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 20:27 0:2
244 19.02.16 19:00 EHV Aue HSC 2000 Coburg 22:19 2:0
241 19.02.16 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau ASV Hamm-Westfalen 28:27 2:0
248 19.02.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen HG Saarlouis 31:24 2:0
249 19.02.16 20:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Wilhelmshavener HV 33:34 0:2
250 19.02.16 20:00 HF Springe DJK Rimpar Wölfe 24:24 1:1
242 19.02.16 20:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen TV Emsdetten 44:24 2:0
243 19.02.16 20:00 TSV GWD Minden SG BBM Bietigheim 29:27 2:0
245 19.02.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen TSG Lu-Friesenheim 24:26 0:2
260 21.02.16 14:45 SG BBM Bietigheim SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 33:27 2:0
258 21.02.16 16:30 TuS Ferndorf TV 1893 Neuhausen 24:26 0:2
252 21.02.16 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TUSEM Essen 25:24 2:0
253 21.02.16 17:00 HSC 2000 Coburg TSV Bayer Dormagen 24:20 2:0
254 21.02.16 17:00 TV Emsdetten HF Springe 22:22 1:1
257 21.02.16 17:00 Wilhelmshavener HV EHV Aue 23:28 0:2
259 21.02.16 17:00 HG Saarlouis TSV GWD Minden 23:25 0:2
255 21.02.16 17:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HC Empor Rostock 31:30 2:0
256 21.02.16 18:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe VfL Eintracht Hagen 30:25 2:0
251 24.02.16 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim HC Erlangen 29:31 0:2
261 24.02.16 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau TuS Ferndorf 26:27 0:2
269 26.02.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen DJK Rimpar Wölfe 32:31 2:0
263 26.02.16 20:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 21:23 0:2
265 27.02.16 17:00 EHV Aue TSG Lu-Friesenheim 24:26 0:2
267 27.02.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten HC Empor Rostock 26:28 0:2
268 27.02.16 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen HG Saarlouis 25:31 0:2
270 27.02.16 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg HF Springe 16:28 0:2
262 27.02.16 19:00 HC Erlangen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 34:18 2:0
264 27.02.16 19:00 TSV GWD Minden HSC 2000 Coburg 28:29 0:2
266 27.02.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen SG BBM Bietigheim 30:31 0:2
279 02.03.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis VfL Eintracht Hagen 27:25 2:0
354 02.03.16 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe VfL Bad Schwartau 27:24 2:0
278 05.03.16 18:00 HF Springe TSV Bayer Dormagen 30:23 2:0
276 05.03.16 19:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 26:25 2:0
271 05.03.16 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim VfL Bad Schwartau 29:27 2:0
274 05.03.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten EHV Aue 33:26 2:0
275 05.03.16 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TV 1893 Neuhausen 31:31 1:1
277 05.03.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV TSV GWD Minden 26:22 2:0
273 05.03.16 19:30 HSC 2000 Coburg TUSEM Essen 29:22 2:0
280 05.03.16 20:15 SG BBM Bietigheim HC Erlangen 28:31 0:2
272 06.03.16 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HC Empor Rostock 20:26 0:2
287 09.03.16 19:30 HC Empor Rostock Wilhelmshavener HV 35:30 2:0
295 09.03.16 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TSV GWD Minden 23:30 0:2
285 11.03.16 19:00 EHV Aue SG BBM Bietigheim 25:25 1:1
289 11.03.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen TuS Ferndorf 27:28 0:2
283 11.03.16 20:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen HF Springe 24:28 0:2
281 12.03.16 18:30 VfL Bad Schwartau HSC 2000 Coburg 21:21 1:1
288 12.03.16 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen DJK Rimpar Wölfe 34:29 2:0
290 12.03.16 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg HG Saarlouis 31:29 2:0
282 12.03.16 19:00 HC Erlangen TV Emsdetten 33:24 2:0
286 12.03.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 20:20 1:1
284 14.03.16 20:00 TSV GWD Minden ASV Hamm-Westfalen 25:27 0:2
294 16.03.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten TSV Bayer Dormagen 34:26 2:0
299 18.03.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis EHV Aue 30:24 2:0
292 18.03.16 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 30:21 2:0
300 18.03.16 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim VfL Bad Schwartau 36:25 2:0
291 18.03.16 20:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen TUSEM Essen 25:21 2:0
293 18.03.16 20:00 HSC 2000 Coburg TV 1893 Neuhausen 23:20 2:0
296 18.03.16 20:00 Wilhelmshavener HV HC Erlangen 24:25 0:2
297 18.03.16 20:00 TuS Ferndorf TSG Lu-Friesenheim 27:26 2:0
298 18.03.16 20:00 HF Springe HC Empor Rostock 25:24 2:0
301 20.03.16 16:30 VfL Bad Schwartau HF Springe 32:25 2:0
308 20.03.16 17:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen VfL Eintracht Hagen 26:26 1:1
302 20.03.16 17:00 HSC 2000 Coburg HC Erlangen 24:20 2:0
303 20.03.16 17:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim ASV Hamm-Westfalen 31:30 2:0
304 20.03.16 17:00 TSV GWD Minden HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 30:21 2:0
305 20.03.16 17:00 EHV Aue TuS Ferndorf 28:24 2:0
306 20.03.16 17:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen HG Saarlouis 32:25 2:0
310 20.03.16 17:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TV Emsdetten 39:35 2:0
309 20.03.16 18:00 TUSEM Essen Wilhelmshavener HV 30:33 0:2
307 20.03.16 18:00 HC Empor Rostock DJK Rimpar Wölfe 24:24 1:1
316 24.03.16 20:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen HC Empor Rostock 23:23 1:1
318 26.03.16 18:00 HF Springe TUSEM Essen 33:22 2:0
313 26.03.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten TSV GWD Minden 29:22 2:0
314 26.03.16 19:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TV 1893 Neuhausen 26:25 2:0
311 26.03.16 19:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 29:28 2:0
319 26.03.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis HC Erlangen 24:25 0:2
312 26.03.16 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen EHV Aue 21:19 2:0
315 26.03.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV VfL Bad Schwartau 29:29 1:1
317 26.03.16 19:30 TuS Ferndorf ASV Hamm-Westfalen 24:33 0:2
320 26.03.16 20:15 SG BBM Bietigheim TSG Lu-Friesenheim 25:25 1:1
326 01.04.16 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen SG BBM Bietigheim 30:37 0:2
321 01.04.16 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 27:18 2:0
329 01.04.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen TV Emsdetten 35:32 2:0
323 02.04.16 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim HSC 2000 Coburg 24:24 1:1
327 02.04.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen Wilhelmshavener HV 34:32 2:0
328 03.04.16 15:00 HC Empor Rostock VfL Eintracht Hagen 25:18 2:0
330 03.04.16 17:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSV Bayer Dormagen 27:28 0:2
322 03.04.16 17:00 HC Erlangen TuS Ferndorf 27:25 2:0
324 03.04.16 17:00 TSV GWD Minden HF Springe 32:25 2:0
325 03.04.16 17:00 EHV Aue DJK Rimpar Wölfe 22:21 2:0
331 15.04.16 20:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen TSV GWD Minden 23:25 0:2
338 16.04.16 18:00 HF Springe EHV Aue 32:26 2:0
333 16.04.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten TV 1893 Neuhausen 32:33 0:2
337 16.04.16 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen TUSEM Essen 29:27 2:0
336 16.04.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV TSG Lu-Friesenheim 23:24 0:2
332 16.04.16 19:30 HSC 2000 Coburg ASV Hamm-Westfalen 27:25 2:0
339 16.04.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis VfL Bad Schwartau 23:25 0:2
340 16.04.16 20:15 SG BBM Bietigheim TuS Ferndorf 32:21 2:0
335 17.04.16 16:30 HC Empor Rostock SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 31:30 2:0
334 17.04.16 18:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe HC Erlangen 24:25 0:2
343 20.04.16 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 28:20 2:0
342 22.04.16 19:00 HC Erlangen HF Springe 29:21 2:0
345 22.04.16 19:00 EHV Aue VfL Eintracht Hagen 31:24 2:0
346 22.04.16 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HG Saarlouis 29:29 1:1
341 22.04.16 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau TV Emsdetten 22:24 0:2
348 22.04.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 27:25 2:0
349 22.04.16 20:00 TuS Ferndorf Wilhelmshavener HV 25:26 0:2
350 22.04.16 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim HSC 2000 Coburg 28:26 2:0
347 22.04.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen TSV Bayer Dormagen 34:23 2:0
344 22.04.16 20:00 TSV GWD Minden HC Empor Rostock 29:21 2:0
355 24.04.16 16:30 HC Empor Rostock TUSEM Essen 20:22 0:2
352 24.04.16 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 32:16 2:0
353 24.04.16 17:00 HSC 2000 Coburg TuS Ferndorf 34:26 2:0
356 24.04.16 17:00 Wilhelmshavener HV SG BBM Bietigheim 32:31 2:0
357 24.04.16 17:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen TSV GWD Minden 28:30 0:2
358 24.04.16 17:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg EHV Aue 22:26 0:2
359 24.04.16 17:00 HF Springe TV 1893 Neuhausen 26:22 2:0
351 26.04.16 20:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen HC Erlangen 26:33 0:2
362 29.04.16 19:00 HC Erlangen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 28:25 2:0
363 29.04.16 19:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim TV Emsdetten 25:24 2:0
365 29.04.16 19:00 EHV Aue TSV Bayer Dormagen 33:22 2:0
361 29.04.16 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau HC Empor Rostock 19:23 0:2
366 29.04.16 20:00 HSC 2000 Coburg Wilhelmshavener HV 28:30 0:2
368 29.04.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 33:26 2:0
369 29.04.16 20:00 TuS Ferndorf HG Saarlouis 26:25 2:0
370 29.04.16 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim HF Springe 33:32 2:0
395 04.05.16 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe HSC 2000 Coburg 22:22 1:1
378 06.05.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen EHV Aue 26:25 2:0
371 07.05.16 19:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen VfL Bad Schwartau 30:24 2:0
379 07.05.16 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSV GWD Minden 28:35 0:2
377 07.05.16 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen HC Erlangen 30:32 0:2
373 07.05.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten TuS Ferndorf 28:20 2:0
375 07.05.16 19:30 HC Empor Rostock TV 1893 Neuhausen 28:28 1:1
376 07.05.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV ASV Hamm-Westfalen 33:28 2:0
380 07.05.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis SG BBM Bietigheim 27:27 1:1
372 08.05.16 17:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HSC 2000 Coburg 30:29 2:0
374 08.05.16 18:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe TSG Lu-Friesenheim 23:31 0:2
364 10.05.16 20:00 TSV GWD Minden TUSEM Essen 33:27 2:0
360 11.05.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis TSG Lu-Friesenheim 22:34 0:2
384 13.05.16 19:00 EHV Aue TSV GWD Minden 27:31 0:2
386 13.05.16 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HF Springe 36:25 2:0
381 13.05.16 19:30 VfL Bad Schwartau SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 38:29 2:0
388 14.05.16 19:30 Wilhelmshavener HV TV Emsdetten 29:32 0:2
389 14.05.16 19:30 TuS Ferndorf DJK Rimpar Wölfe 25:25 1:1
385 14.05.16 19:30 HSC 2000 Coburg HG Saarlouis 28:23 2:0
387 14.05.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen VfL Eintracht Hagen 30:30 1:1
390 14.05.16 20:15 SG BBM Bietigheim HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 29:29 1:1
383 15.05.16 17:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim HC Empor Rostock 36:25 2:0
382 16.05.16 17:30 HC Erlangen TUSEM Essen 33:26 2:0
367 17.05.16 19:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen DJK Rimpar Wölfe 36:30 2:0
398 20.05.16 19:30 TUSEM Essen TV 1893 Neuhausen 29:32 0:2
391 20.05.16 20:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 21:23 0:2
399 21.05.16 18:00 HF Springe TSG Lu-Friesenheim 31:28 2:0
394 21.05.16 18:00 TV Emsdetten SG BBM Bietigheim 25:24 2:0
397 21.05.16 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen VfL Bad Schwartau 19:21 0:2
400 21.05.16 19:30 HG Saarlouis Wilhelmshavener HV 29:33 0:2
393 21.05.16 19:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TuS Ferndorf 25:25 1:1
396 22.05.16 16:30 HC Empor Rostock EHV Aue 18:24 0:2
392 25.05.16 20:00 TSV GWD Minden HC Erlangen 24:24 1:1
401 27.05.16 20:00 VfL Bad Schwartau TUSEM Essen 25:29 0:2
402 27.05.16 20:00 HC Erlangen EHV Aue 23:25 0:2
403 27.05.16 20:00 TSG Lu-Friesenheim VfL Eintracht Hagen 32:29 2:0
404 27.05.16 20:00 HSC 2000 Coburg TV Emsdetten 30:21 2:0
405 27.05.16 20:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TSV Bayer Dormagen 29:23 2:0
406 27.05.16 20:00 TV 1893 Neuhausen TSV GWD Minden 16:27 0:2
407 27.05.16 20:00 Wilhelmshavener HV HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 19:19 1:1
408 27.05.16 20:00 TuS Ferndorf SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 32:28 2:0
409 27.05.16 20:00 HG Saarlouis HF Springe 27:27 1:1
410 27.05.16 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim DJK Rimpar Wölfe 30:29 2:0
411 04.06.16 19:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen TuS Ferndorf 28:23 2:0
412 04.06.16 19:00 TSV GWD Minden VfL Bad Schwartau 32:31 2:0
413 04.06.16 19:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HG Saarlouis 19:16 2:0
414 04.06.16 19:00 EHV Aue TV 1893 Neuhausen 32:29 2:0
415 04.06.16 19:00 TV Emsdetten ASV Hamm-Westfalen 25:31 0:2
416 04.06.16 19:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe Wilhelmshavener HV 27:32 0:2
417 04.06.16 19:00 HC Empor Rostock SG BBM Bietigheim 27:30 0:2
418 04.06.16 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen TSG Lu-Friesenheim 28:31 0:2
419 04.06.16 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg HC Erlangen 30:39 0:2
420 04.06.16 19:00 HF Springe HSC 2000 Coburg 25:22 2:0