Saiso...Berei...Pfälz...Frauen VLF





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 14.09.14 11:30 HSC Frankenthal SV Bornheim 27:21 2:0
003 14.09.14 16:15 TuS Heiligenstein TSV Iggelheim 28:25 2:0
004 14.09.14 17:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim TSG Friesenheim 2 20:19 2:0
005 14.09.14 18:00 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach 28:5 2:0
006 14.09.14 18:00 TV Ruchheim HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 35:9 2:0
007 20.09.14 18:00 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach TSG Mutterstadt 15:16 0:2
008 21.09.14 15:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 HSC Frankenthal 21:25 0:2
009 21.09.14 16:00 TSV Iggelheim TV Ruchheim 16:38 0:2
010 21.09.14 17:00 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt TuS Heiligenstein 22:13 2:0
011 21.09.14 17:30 SV Bornheim SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 25:20 2:0
012 21.09.14 17:30 TSG Friesenheim 2 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler 16:24 0:2
013 27.09.14 18:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 31:20 2:0
014 27.09.14 20:00 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach 21:4 2:0
015 28.09.14 11:30 HSC Frankenthal TSV Iggelheim 18:18 1:1
016 28.09.14 16:30 TSG Mutterstadt TSG Friesenheim 2 10:28 0:2
017 28.09.14 18:00 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler SV Bornheim 40:12 2:0
018 28.09.14 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein TV Ruchheim 12:19 0:2
019 04.10.14 18:00 TV Ruchheim HSC Frankenthal 27:18 2:0
020 05.10.14 14:30 TSG Friesenheim 2 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt 22:18 2:0
021 05.10.14 16:00 TSV Iggelheim SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 22:18 2:0
022 05.10.14 16:15 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach TuS Heiligenstein 14:28 0:2
023 05.10.14 18:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler 18:26 0:2
024 05.10.14 18:30 SV Bornheim TSG Mutterstadt 16:18 0:2
025 11.10.14 17:30 TSG Mutterstadt HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 13:21 0:2
026 11.10.14 18:00 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach TSG Friesenheim 2 9:30 0:2
027 12.10.14 17:00 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt SV Bornheim 25:24 2:0
028 12.10.14 17:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim TV Ruchheim 17:31 0:2
029 12.10.14 18:00 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler TSV Iggelheim 32:17 2:0
030 12.10.14 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein HSC Frankenthal 14:15 0:2
001 18.10.14 17:30 TSG Mutterstadt SG Assenheim/Dannstadt 15:15 1:1
031 08.11.14 18:00 TV Ruchheim SG Wernersberg/Annweiler 19:20 0:2
032 08.11.14 18:00 SV Bornheim FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach 28:17 2:0
033 09.11.14 11:30 HSC Frankenthal SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 20:17 2:0
034 09.11.14 16:00 TSV Iggelheim TSG Mutterstadt 12:13 0:2
035 09.11.14 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt 16:20 0:2
036 09.11.14 18:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 TuS Heiligenstein 21:27 0:2
037 15.11.14 17:30 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 26:20 2:0
038 15.11.14 17:30 TSG Mutterstadt TV Ruchheim 16:18 0:2
039 15.11.14 18:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 SV Bornheim 28:24 2:0
040 15.11.14 19:00 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler HSC Frankenthal 15:14 2:0
041 16.11.14 17:00 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt TSV Iggelheim 16:15 2:0
042 16.11.14 17:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim TuS Heiligenstein 16:15 2:0
043 22.11.14 20:00 TV Ruchheim SG Assenheim/Dannstadt 27:17 2:0
044 23.11.14 13:00 HSC Frankenthal TSG Mutterstadt 18:13 2:0
045 23.11.14 16:00 TSV Iggelheim FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach 27:19 2:0
046 23.11.14 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 TSG Friesenheim 2 14:24 0:2
047 23.11.14 17:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim SG Wernersberg/Annweiler 14:23 0:2
048 23.11.14 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein SV Bornheim 32:20 2:0
049 29.11.14 18:00 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach TV Ruchheim 12:33 0:2
050 29.11.14 19:00 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler TuS Heiligenstein 27:15 2:0
051 30.11.14 15:00 TSG Mutterstadt SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 18:20 0:2
052 30.11.14 17:00 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt HSC Frankenthal 31:24 2:0
053 30.11.14 18:00 SV Bornheim HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 27:16 2:0
054 30.11.14 18:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 TSV Iggelheim 27:27 1:1
055 06.12.14 20:00 TV Ruchheim TSG Friesenheim 2 31:13 2:0
056 07.12.14 11:30 HSC Frankenthal FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach 19:13 2:0
057 07.12.14 17:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim SG Assenheim/Dannstadt 16:19 0:2
058 07.12.14 17:00 SV Bornheim TSV Iggelheim 29:28 2:0
059 07.12.14 18:00 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler TSG Mutterstadt 30:16 2:0
060 07.12.14 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 25:19 2:0
061 13.12.14 16:00 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt SG Wernersberg/Annweiler 13:30 0:2
066 13.12.14 19:00 SV Bornheim TV Ruchheim 22:32 0:2
062 14.12.14 15:15 TSG Mutterstadt TuS Heiligenstein 21:27 0:2
063 14.12.14 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 TSV Iggelheim 23:31 0:2
064 14.12.14 16:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 HSC Frankenthal 17:16 2:0
065 14.12.14 16:15 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 19:24 0:2
067 10.01.15 19:00 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt TSG Mutterstadt 18:13 2:0
068 11.01.15 16:00 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach SG Wernersberg/Annweiler 12:36 0:2
069 11.01.15 16:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 30:32 0:2
070 11.01.15 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 TV Ruchheim 17:42 0:2
071 11.01.15 18:00 SV Bornheim HSC Frankenthal 18:25 0:2
072 17.01.15 17:30 TSG Mutterstadt FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach 19:19 1:1
073 17.01.15 19:00 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler TSG Friesenheim 2 0:0 2:0
074 17.01.15 20:00 TV Ruchheim TSV Iggelheim 29:17 2:0
075 18.01.15 11:30 HSC Frankenthal HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 27:20 2:0
076 18.01.15 17:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim SV Bornheim 25:21 2:0
077 24.01.15 18:00 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach SG Assenheim/Dannstadt 17:14 2:0
078 24.01.15 18:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 TSG Mutterstadt 24:21 2:0
079 24.01.15 18:00 SV Bornheim SG Wernersberg/Annweiler 20:30 0:2
080 24.01.15 18:00 TV Ruchheim TuS Heiligenstein 27:16 2:0
081 25.01.15 16:00 TSV Iggelheim HSC Frankenthal 20:19 2:0
082 25.01.15 17:30 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 25:20 2:0
083 31.01.15 17:45 TSG Mutterstadt SV Bornheim 17:31 0:2
084 01.02.15 11:30 HSC Frankenthal TV Ruchheim 19:31 0:2
085 01.02.15 17:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim TSV Iggelheim 19:20 0:2
086 01.02.15 17:00 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt TSG Friesenheim 2 0:0 2:0
087 01.02.15 18:00 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 30:12 2:0
088 01.02.15 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach 33:25 2:0
089 07.02.15 19:00 SV Bornheim SG Assenheim/Dannstadt 22:15 2:0
090 08.02.15 11:30 HSC Frankenthal TuS Heiligenstein 0:0 2:0
091 08.02.15 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 TSG Mutterstadt 18:23 0:2
092 08.02.15 16:00 TSV Iggelheim SG Wernersberg/Annweiler 19:24 0:2
093 08.02.15 18:00 TV Ruchheim SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 29:19 2:0
094 21.02.15 17:30 TSG Mutterstadt TSV Iggelheim 24:24 1:1
095 21.02.15 19:30 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach SV Bornheim 17:36 0:2
096 22.02.15 17:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim HSC Frankenthal 18:23 0:2
097 22.02.15 17:00 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 21:17 2:0
098 22.02.15 18:00 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler TV Ruchheim 23:35 0:2
099 22.02.15 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein TSG Friesenheim 2 29:20 2:0
100 28.02.15 20:00 TV Ruchheim TSG Mutterstadt 27:22 2:0
101 01.03.15 11:30 HSC Frankenthal SG Wernersberg/Annweiler 15:19 0:2
102 01.03.15 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach 19:21 0:2
103 01.03.15 16:00 TSV Iggelheim SG Assenheim/Dannstadt 19:25 0:2
104 01.03.15 17:00 SV Bornheim TSG Friesenheim 2 20:17 2:0
105 01.03.15 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 23:13 2:0
106 07.03.15 17:30 TSG Mutterstadt HSC Frankenthal 13:18 0:2
107 07.03.15 18:00 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach TSV Iggelheim 16:23 0:2
109 08.03.15 16:30 TSG Friesenheim 2 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 18:18 1:1
110 08.03.15 17:30 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt TV Ruchheim 21:28 0:2
111 08.03.15 18:00 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 26:17 2:0
112 14.03.15 20:00 TV Ruchheim FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach 39:13 2:0
113 15.03.15 11:30 HSC Frankenthal SG Assenheim/Dannstadt 23:12 2:0
114 15.03.15 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 SV Bornheim 26:36 0:2
115 15.03.15 16:00 TSV Iggelheim TSG Friesenheim 2 35:23 2:0
116 15.03.15 17:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim TSG Mutterstadt 23:18 2:0
117 15.03.15 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein SG Wernersberg/Annweiler 13:20 0:2
118 22.03.15 14:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach 27:29 0:2
119 22.03.15 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein SG Assenheim/Dannstadt 13:13 1:1
120 12.04.15 18:00 TSV Iggelheim TuS Heiligenstein 28:20 2:0
121 18.04.15 17:00 SG Assenheim/Dannstadt SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 24:21 2:0
122 18.04.15 17:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 TV Ruchheim 22:27 0:2
123 18.04.15 17:30 TSG Mutterstadt SG Wernersberg/Annweiler 15:23 0:2
124 18.04.15 17:45 FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach HSC Frankenthal 17:23 0:2
125 18.04.15 19:00 TSV Iggelheim SV Bornheim 33:31 2:0
126 19.04.15 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 TuS Heiligenstein 14:22 0:2
108 24.04.15 19:30 SV Bornheim TuS Heiligenstein 23:17 2:0
127 25.04.15 17:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim FSG Dansenberg/Waldfischbach 30:20 2:0
128 25.04.15 20:00 TV Ruchheim SV Bornheim 31:13 2:0
129 26.04.15 11:30 HSC Frankenthal TSG Friesenheim 2 26:16 2:0
130 26.04.15 18:00 TSV Iggelheim HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 34:25 2:0
131 26.04.15 18:00 SG Wernersberg/Annweiler SG Assenheim/Dannstadt 21:14 2:0
132 26.04.15 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein TSG Mutterstadt 19:13 2:0