Saison 2009/2010 2. Bundesliga Frauen Süd





Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 12.09.09 16:00 SC Riesa SG BBM Bietigheim 20:22 0:2
002 12.09.09 17:30 TuS Metzingen TV Nellingen 20:23 0:2
004 12.09.09 18:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau HSG Bensheim Auerbach 18:21 0:2
003 12.09.09 18:00 TV Beyeröhde HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim 26:32 0:2
005 12.09.09 19:30 TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. SV Allensbach 21:23 0:2
006 12.09.09 19:30 TV Mainzlar TSG Ketsch 26:22 2:0
007 19.09.09 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach TV Beyeröhde 29:17 2:0
008 19.09.09 19:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim TuS Metzingen 32:29 2:0
010 19.09.09 19:30 TV Nellingen TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. 33:25 2:0
009 19.09.09 19:30 TSG Ketsch BSV Sachsen Zwickau 24:25 0:2
011 19.09.09 19:30 SV Allensbach SC Riesa 34:23 2:0
012 20.09.09 16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TV Mainzlar 29:16 2:0
013 26.09.09 16:00 SC Riesa TV Nellingen 18:24 0:2
014 26.09.09 17:30 TuS Metzingen HSG Bensheim Auerbach 23:30 0:2
015 26.09.09 18:00 TV Beyeröhde TSG Ketsch 25:31 0:2
017 26.09.09 19:30 TV Mainzlar BSV Sachsen Zwickau 35:31 2:0
016 26.09.09 19:30 TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim 25:20 2:0
018 26.09.09 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim SV Allensbach 33:23 2:0
022 09.10.09 20:00 TV Nellingen SG BBM Bietigheim 30:28 2:0
019 10.10.09 18:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TV Beyeröhde 34:29 2:0
020 10.10.09 19:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim SC Riesa 28:23 2:0
023 10.10.09 19:30 SV Allensbach TV Mainzlar 30:39 0:2
021 10.10.09 19:30 TSG Ketsch TuS Metzingen 27:22 2:0
024 11.10.09 16:00 HSG Bensheim Auerbach TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. 20:21 0:2
025 24.10.09 16:00 SC Riesa HSG Bensheim Auerbach 24:29 0:2
026 24.10.09 17:30 TuS Metzingen BSV Sachsen Zwickau 28:20 2:0
029 24.10.09 19:30 TV Mainzlar TV Beyeröhde 28:23 2:0
027 24.10.09 19:30 SV Allensbach TV Nellingen 19:26 0:2
028 24.10.09 19:30 TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. TSG Ketsch 29:20 2:0
030 25.10.09 16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim 35:22 2:0
031 31.10.09 18:00 TV Beyeröhde TuS Metzingen 24:34 0:2
032 31.10.09 19:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim SV Allensbach 24:20 2:0
034 31.10.09 19:30 TV Nellingen TV Mainzlar 39:31 2:0
035 01.11.09 15:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. 28:29 0:2
036 01.11.09 16:00 HSG Bensheim Auerbach SG BBM Bietigheim 28:27 2:0
037 07.11.09 16:00 SC Riesa BSV Sachsen Zwickau 21:20 2:0
038 07.11.09 19:30 TV Nellingen HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim 32:26 2:0
039 07.11.09 19:30 TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. TV Beyeröhde 41:22 2:0
041 07.11.09 19:30 SV Allensbach HSG Bensheim Auerbach 27:35 0:2
040 07.11.09 19:30 TV Mainzlar TuS Metzingen 23:25 0:2
042 07.11.09 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TSG Ketsch 31:18 2:0
043 14.11.09 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SG BBM Bietigheim 29:30 0:2
044 14.11.09 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach TV Nellingen 33:29 2:0
045 14.11.09 18:00 TV Beyeröhde SC Riesa 27:25 2:0
046 14.11.09 19:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim TV Mainzlar 36:30 2:0
047 14.11.09 19:30 TuS Metzingen TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. 26:26 1:1
048 14.11.09 19:30 TSG Ketsch SV Allensbach 26:34 0:2
049 21.11.09 16:00 SC Riesa TuS Metzingen 26:27 0:2
050 21.11.09 17:30 SG BBM Bietigheim TV Beyeröhde 39:27 2:0
051 21.11.09 19:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim HSG Bensheim Auerbach 26:26 1:1
053 21.11.09 19:30 TV Nellingen TSG Ketsch 31:24 2:0
052 21.11.09 19:30 TV Mainzlar TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. 27:28 0:2
054 21.11.09 19:30 SV Allensbach BSV Sachsen Zwickau 30:35 0:2
055 28.11.09 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TV Nellingen 28:28 1:1
059 28.11.09 19:30 TSG Ketsch HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim 25:30 0:2
058 28.11.09 19:30 TuS Metzingen SG BBM Bietigheim 33:35 0:2
060 28.11.09 19:30 TV Mainzlar HSG Bensheim Auerbach 23:26 0:2
057 28.11.09 19:30 TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. SC Riesa 22:18 2:0
061 05.12.09 16:00 SC Riesa TV Mainzlar 31:31 1:1
062 05.12.09 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach TSG Ketsch 24:25 0:2
063 05.12.09 19:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim BSV Sachsen Zwickau 31:24 2:0
064 05.12.09 19:30 SV Allensbach TuS Metzingen 23:29 0:2
065 06.12.09 16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. 30:31 0:2
066 12.12.09 19:30 TV Nellingen TV Beyeröhde 31:29 2:0
067 12.12.09 19:30 TuS Metzingen HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim 27:32 0:2
033 13.12.09 14:30 TSG Ketsch SC Riesa 23:22 2:0
068 19.12.09 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach BSV Sachsen Zwickau 38:33 2:0
069 19.12.09 18:00 SG BBM Bietigheim SC Riesa 28:28 1:1
070 19.12.09 19:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim TV Beyeröhde 26:23 2:0
073 19.12.09 19:30 TSG Ketsch TV Mainzlar 30:25 2:0
072 19.12.09 19:30 TV Nellingen TuS Metzingen 30:32 0:2
071 19.12.09 19:30 SV Allensbach TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. 20:31 0:2
074 16.01.10 16:00 SC Riesa SV Allensbach 29:27 2:0
075 16.01.10 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TSG Ketsch 37:26 2:0
076 16.01.10 18:00 TV Beyeröhde HSG Bensheim Auerbach 32:37 0:2
077 16.01.10 19:30 TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. TV Nellingen 30:30 1:1
078 16.01.10 19:30 TV Mainzlar SG BBM Bietigheim 30:28 2:0
056 20.01.10 20:00 TV Beyeröhde SV Allensbach 31:32 0:2
079 23.01.10 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TV Mainzlar 30:30 1:1
080 23.01.10 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach TuS Metzingen 35:22 2:0
081 23.01.10 19:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. 26:20 2:0
083 23.01.10 19:30 TSG Ketsch TV Beyeröhde 29:23 2:0
084 23.01.10 19:30 SV Allensbach SG BBM Bietigheim 35:27 2:0
082 24.01.10 17:00 TV Nellingen SC Riesa 30:16 2:0
085 30.01.10 16:00 SC Riesa HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim 30:24 2:0
086 30.01.10 18:00 TV Beyeröhde BSV Sachsen Zwickau 30:33 0:2
087 30.01.10 19:30 TuS Metzingen TSG Ketsch 41:26 2:0
088 30.01.10 19:30 TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. HSG Bensheim Auerbach 26:29 0:2
089 30.01.10 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TV Nellingen 28:27 2:0
090 31.01.10 16:00 TV Mainzlar SV Allensbach 37:35 2:0
091 06.02.10 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TuS Metzingen 24:23 2:0
092 06.02.10 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach SC Riesa 26:20 2:0
093 06.02.10 18:00 TV Beyeröhde TV Mainzlar 24:34 0:2
094 06.02.10 19:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim SG BBM Bietigheim 28:32 0:2
096 06.02.10 19:30 TSG Ketsch TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. 24:26 0:2
095 06.02.10 19:30 TV Nellingen SV Allensbach 31:23 2:0
097 20.02.10 16:00 SC Riesa TSG Ketsch 25:25 1:1
098 20.02.10 17:30 SG BBM Bietigheim HSG Bensheim Auerbach 19:25 0:2
100 20.02.10 19:30 TV Mainzlar TV Nellingen 26:27 0:2
101 20.02.10 19:30 TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. BSV Sachsen Zwickau 25:21 2:0
099 20.02.10 19:30 TuS Metzingen TV Beyeröhde 34:25 2:0
102 21.02.10 16:00 SV Allensbach HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim 28:25 2:0
103 27.02.10 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SC Riesa 26:26 1:1
104 27.02.10 17:30 TuS Metzingen TV Mainzlar 28:29 0:2
105 27.02.10 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach SV Allensbach 26:25 2:0
106 27.02.10 18:00 TV Beyeröhde TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. 27:28 0:2
107 27.02.10 19:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim TV Nellingen 31:31 1:1
108 27.02.10 19:30 TSG Ketsch SG BBM Bietigheim 25:37 0:2
109 06.03.10 15:00 SC Riesa TV Beyeröhde 34:19 2:0
113 06.03.10 19:30 TV Nellingen HSG Bensheim Auerbach 34:28 2:0
110 06.03.10 19:30 TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. TuS Metzingen 26:29 0:2
111 06.03.10 19:30 SV Allensbach TSG Ketsch 38:26 2:0
112 06.03.10 19:30 TV Mainzlar HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim 38:27 2:0
114 07.03.10 16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim BSV Sachsen Zwickau 34:23 2:0
115 13.03.10 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SV Allensbach 28:24 2:0
116 13.03.10 17:30 TuS Metzingen SC Riesa 27:34 0:2
117 13.03.10 17:30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim 27:20 2:0
118 13.03.10 18:00 TV Beyeröhde SG BBM Bietigheim 27:38 0:2
120 13.03.10 19:30 TSG Ketsch TV Nellingen 24:42 0:2
119 13.03.10 19:30 TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. TV Mainzlar 34:28 2:0
121 27.03.10 15:00 SC Riesa TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. 23:21 2:0
122 27.03.10 19:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim TSG Ketsch 28:21 2:0
123 27.03.10 19:00 HSG Bensheim Auerbach TV Mainzlar 30:22 2:0
125 27.03.10 19:30 TV Nellingen BSV Sachsen Zwickau 40:26 2:0
124 27.03.10 19:30 SV Allensbach TV Beyeröhde 34:21 2:0
126 27.03.10 20:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TuS Metzingen 40:25 2:0
132 10.04.10 19:00 TSG Ketsch HSG Bensheim Auerbach 24:33 0:2
130 10.04.10 19:00 TV Beyeröhde TV Nellingen 24:43 0:2
129 10.04.10 19:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./ Bergheim 28:27 2:0
127 10.04.10 19:00 TuS Metzingen SV Allensbach 22:29 0:2
128 10.04.10 19:00 TV Mainzlar SC Riesa 28:32 0:2
131 10.04.10 19:00 TuS Weibern 1920 e.V. SG BBM Bietigheim 24:28 0:2