Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 08.09.18 19:15 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 TSV Hillentrup 2 20:18 2:0
007 09.09.18 14:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 FC Stukenbrock 2 18:19 0:2
003 09.09.18 16:00 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 17:24 0:2
013 15.09.18 17:15 FC Stukenbrock 2 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 22:26 0:2
011 16.09.18 14:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 27:18 2:0
019 22.09.18 16:15 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 TSV Hillentrup 2 15:25 0:2
017 23.09.18 14:00 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 32:21 2:0
018 23.09.18 16:00 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 17:29 0:2
026 29.09.18 14:00 FC Stukenbrock 2 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 32:17 2:0
025 30.09.18 14:00 TSV Hillentrup 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 28:12 2:0
028 30.09.18 14:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 26:31 0:2
024 30.09.18 16:00 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 18:24 0:2
032 07.10.18 12:30 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 28:20 2:0
033 07.10.18 16:00 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 FC Stukenbrock 2 24:24 1:1
041 28.10.18 14:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 28:20 2:0
038 28.10.18 16:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 35:27 2:0
049 03.11.18 14:15 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 33:22 2:0
048 03.11.18 18:00 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 13:26 0:2
045 04.11.18 16:00 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 TSV Hillentrup 2 14:23 0:2
052 10.11.18 17:15 FC Stukenbrock 2 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 13:24 0:2
055 10.11.18 19:15 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 32:21 2:0
054 11.11.18 14:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 21:12 2:0
062 18.11.18 13:00 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 23:20 2:0
061 18.11.18 15:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 TSV Hillentrup 2 24:18 2:0
070 01.12.18 14:15 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 33:25 2:0
069 01.12.18 16:00 TSV Hillentrup 2 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 22:18 2:0
068 01.12.18 17:15 FC Stukenbrock 2 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 15:27 0:2
066 02.12.18 14:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 20:33 0:2
076 08.12.18 16:45 TSV Hillentrup 2 FC Stukenbrock 2 20:15 2:0
077 09.12.18 14:15 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 32:20 2:0
073 09.12.18 16:00 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 31:28 2:0
084 16.12.18 15:00 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 FC Stukenbrock 2 29:17 2:0
087 13.01.19 16:00 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 34:29 2:0
089 13.01.19 16:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 26:23 2:0
090 13.01.19 16:00 TSV Hillentrup 2 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 29:19 2:0
082 20.01.19 14:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 21:31 0:2
098 26.01.19 15:30 FC Stukenbrock 2 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 22:25 0:2
097 27.01.19 12:30 TSV Hillentrup 2 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 24:18 2:0
102 02.02.19 14:15 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 20:29 0:2
104 02.02.19 19:15 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 FC Stukenbrock 2 24:29 0:2
110 10.02.19 11:15 TSV Hillentrup 2 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 29:18 2:0
108 10.02.19 14:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 28:23 2:0
109 10.02.19 14:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 31:15 2:0
117 16.02.19 16:00 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 FC Stukenbrock 2 35:23 2:0
119 16.02.19 19:15 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 32:25 2:0
115 17.02.19 16:00 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 42:20 2:0
116 17.02.19 16:00 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 TSV Hillentrup 2 13:27 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0202 124 23.02.19 17:15 FC Stukenbrock 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 Kuhlmann, D.
INFO Halle am Hallenbad,Am Hallenbad,33758 Stukenbrock
0202 123 23.02.19 19:15 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 Ewers, J.
  Schulsporthalle,Gardeweg,33184 Altenbeken
0202 132 09.03.19 14:15 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 Bonensteffen, M.
  neues Schulzentrum Aspe,Paul-Schneider Str. ,32107 Bad Salzuflen
0202 129 10.03.19 16:00 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 Rottschäfer, K.
  Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium),Ravensberger Straße 11,33813 Oerlinghausen
0202 140 16.03.19 19:15 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 Böhle, J.
  Schulsporthalle,Gardeweg,33184 Altenbeken
0202 136 17.03.19 12:00 TSV Hillentrup 2 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 Topka, R.
  Sporthalle Dörentrup,Mühlenstraße (am Freibad),32694 Dörentrup
0202 139 17.03.19 14:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 Remmert, D.
  Sporthalle Waldstadion,am Waldstadion,32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
0202 145 23.03.19 14:00 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 Everding, P.
  Sporthalle Billinghausen,Kammerweg 10,32791 Lage-Billinghausen
0202 143 24.03.19 16:00 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 FC Stukenbrock 2 Gillner, J. / Pohl, H. (Jung-SR)
  Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium),Ravensberger Straße 11,33813 Oerlinghausen
0202 146 24.03.19 16:00 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 Bennett, C.
  Dreifachsporthalle Elsen,Nesthauser Str.,33106 Paderborn-Elsen
0202 153 30.03.19 14:15 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 Rutkowski, R.
  neues Schulzentrum Aspe,Paul-Schneider Str. ,32107 Bad Salzuflen
0202 152 31.03.19 15:00 TSV Hillentrup 2 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 Kropp, M. (SSR) / Werning, M. (SSR)
  Sporthalle Dörentrup,Mühlenstraße (am Freibad),32694 Dörentrup
0202 160 07.04.19 13:00 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 TSV Hillentrup 2 Bennett, C.
  Sporthalle Billinghausen,Kammerweg 10,32791 Lage-Billinghausen
0202 159 07.04.19 14:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 FC Stukenbrock 2 Götze, R. (SSR)
  Schulzentrum,Schulstraße 25,33818 Leopoldshöhe
0202 157 07.04.19 16:00 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 Rottschäfer, K.
  Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium),Ravensberger Straße 11,33813 Oerlinghausen
0202 161 07.04.19 16:00 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 Böhle, R. / Welke, L. (Jung-SR)
  Dreifachsporthalle Elsen,Nesthauser Str.,33106 Paderborn-Elsen
0202 167 27.04.19 17:15 FC Stukenbrock 2 TSV Hillentrup 2 Rottschäfer, K.
  Halle am Hallenbad,Am Hallenbad,33758 Stukenbrock
0202 164 27.04.19 19:15 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 Petersen, J.
INFO Schulsporthalle,Gardeweg,33184 Altenbeken
0202 168 28.04.19 16:00 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 Kropp, M. (SSR) / Werning, M. (SSR)
  Dreifachsporthalle Elsen,Nesthauser Str.,33106 Paderborn-Elsen
0202 175 04.05.19 14:00 FC Stukenbrock 2 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle am Hallenbad,Am Hallenbad,33758 Stukenbrock
0202 173 05.05.19 14:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum,Schulstraße 25,33818 Leopoldshöhe
0202 180 11.05.19 14:00 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulsporthalle,Gardeweg,33184 Altenbeken
0202 181 11.05.19 14:00 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 TSV Hillentrup 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Waldstadion,am Waldstadion,32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
0202 178 11.05.19 17:00 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Lohfeld II ohne Tribüne,Heldmannstr.,32108 Bad Salzuflen
0202 094 31.05.19 01:00 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 Budde, T.
  Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium),Ravensberger Straße 11,33813 Oerlinghausen
  



Quick Menu