Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 09.09.17 17:00 VfL Mennighüffen 2 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 32:29 2:0
009 16.09.17 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 HT SF Senne 24:24 1:1
016 23.09.17 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TuS Brockhagen 2 25:27 0:2
023 30.09.17 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 26:18 2:0
030 07.10.17 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 18:18 1:1
037 15.10.17 18:00 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte SG Bünde-Dünne 2 21:20 2:0
044 21.10.17 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 26:24 2:0
051 12.11.17 18:00 TV Werther SG Bünde-Dünne 2 33:29 2:0
058 18.11.17 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 CVJM Rödinghausen 2 19:23 0:2
065 09.12.17 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld SG Bünde-Dünne 2 27:24 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
6113- 072 16.12.17 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TG Herford Moukhtari, M. / Vogler, T.
  Gymnasium am Markt,Marktstr. 12,32257 Bünde
6113- 079 14.01.18 17:30 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell SG Bünde-Dünne 2 Panofen, J. / Schäper, M.-L.
  444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen,Lange Straße 169,33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
6113- 086 20.01.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 Spfr. Loxten 2 Kerkhoff, F. / Kühn, J.
  Gymnasium am Markt,Marktstr. 12,32257 Bünde
6113- 092 27.01.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 VfL Mennighüffen 2 Barthel, S. / Duckert, G.
  Gymnasium am Markt,Marktstr. 12,32257 Bünde
6113- 100 03.02.18 19:00 HT SF Senne SG Bünde-Dünne 2 Griwodz, A. / Rehage, A.
  Realschule Senne I,Klashofstraße,Bielefeld
6113- 107 18.02.18 16:30 TuS Brockhagen 2 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 Peters, L. / Westphal, M.
  453 Sporthalle Grundschule,Kellerstraße 20-22,33803 Steinhagen-Brockhagen
6113- 114 24.02.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 Niederheidland, J. / Terzi, C.
  Gymnasium am Markt,Marktstr. 12,32257 Bünde
6113- 121 03.03.18 18:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck SG Bünde-Dünne 2 Griwodz, A. / Rehage, A.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
6113- 128 10.03.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte Wöstmann, K.-H. / Wöstmann, T.
  Gymnasium am Markt,Marktstr. 12,32257 Bünde
6113- 135 17.03.18 19:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 Wöstmann, K.-H. / Wöstmann, T.
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
6113- 142 07.04.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TV Werther Ahlke, L. / Otto, J. (Coach: Saupe)
  Gymnasium am Markt,Marktstr. 12,32257 Bünde
6113- 149 15.04.18 16:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 2 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 Panofen, J. / Schäper, M.-L.
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
6113- 156 21.04.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld Griwodz, A. / Rehage, A.
  Gymnasium am Markt,Marktstr. 12,32257 Bünde
6113- 163 28.04.18 17:30 TG Herford SG Bünde-Dünne 2 Ahlke, L. / Otto, J.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
6113- 170 05.05.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium am Markt,Marktstr. 12,32257 Bünde
6113- 177 12.05.18 16:45 Spfr. Loxten 2 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  433 Sparkassen-Arena,Am Stadtpark,33775 Versmold
  
Quick Menu