# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 16.09.2018 13:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 FTG Frankfurt II TSG Nordwest 1898 II 1410601508 FTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim 60487 Frankfurt
002 16.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 FTG Frankfurt TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601508 FTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim 60487 Frankfurt
006 16.09.2018 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TSG Nordwest 1898 TV Breckenheim 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
004 22.09.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 II TV Gonzenheim 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
011 23.09.2018 14:15:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TSG Oberursel III TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
016 29.09.2018 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TSG Nordwest 1898 TV Erbenheim 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
010 30.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SG Sossenheim TSG Nordwest 1898 II 1410601563 Sporthalle der IGS-West Höchst 65929 Frankfurt
014 30.09.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TV Bergen-Enkheim TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
015 06.10.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 TV Hattersheim 1410601562 Gymnasium Riedberg 60438 Frankfurt
019 14.10.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II TSG Nordwest 1898 II 1410601559 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
030 14.10.2018 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation HSG Eschhofen/Steeden II a.K. TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601143 Stadthalle 65594 Runkel
025 14.10.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Münster III TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601131 Eichendorffschule Münster 65779 Kelkheim
022 20.10.2018 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 II SV Seulberg 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
026 20.10.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
043 28.10.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
031 28.10.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TuS Nieder-Eschbach TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
028 28.10.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II TSG Nordwest 1898 II 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
029 03.11.2018 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 II TSG Oberursel III 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
036 03.11.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
050 03.11.2018 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TSG Nordwest 1898 TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
046 11.11.2018 18:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten II TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
050 18.11.2018 17:15:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
065 18.11.2018 18:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
042 25.11.2018 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
054 25.11.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 TSG Ober-Eschbach II 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
072 25.11.2018 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
046 01.12.2018 14:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SG 1877 Nied II TSG Nordwest 1898 II 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
079 02.12.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SG 1877 Nied II TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
050 08.12.2018 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 II MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
062 08.12.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 TV Petterweil II 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
056 15.12.2018 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 II FTG Frankfurt II 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
067 15.12.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 FTG Frankfurt 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
090 15.12.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TG Rüdesheim TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
084 21.12.2018 20:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TSG Nordwest 1898 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 1410601545 Kultur- und Sportzentrum Dortelweil 61118 Bad Vilbel
006 31.12.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga C2 (Platz 6-9) TSG Nordwest 1898 TV Hattersheim II a.K. 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
003 31.12.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga C2 (Platz 6-9) TSG Nordwest 1898 SV Bad Camberg II 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
060 26.01.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TV Gonzenheim TSG Nordwest 1898 II 1410601504 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim 61352 Bad Homburg
101 26.01.2019 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TSG Nordwest 1898 SV Bad Camberg II 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
063 02.02.2019 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 II SG Sossenheim 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
077 02.02.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 TV Bergen-Enkheim 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
108 02.02.2019 17:15:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TSG Eppstein II TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
083 09.02.2019 18:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TV Hattersheim TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
071 16.02.2019 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
087 16.02.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 TSG Münster III 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
123 16.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TSG Nordwest 1898 TV Hattersheim II a.K. 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
134 24.02.2019 14:15:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SV Seulberg II TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
077 24.02.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 SV Seulberg TSG Nordwest 1898 II 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
095 24.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
081 09.03.2019 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
098 09.03.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 TuS Nieder-Eschbach 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
088 17.03.2019 18:15:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Oberursel III TSG Nordwest 1898 II 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
107 17.03.2019 18:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
108 23.03.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten II 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
009 24.03.2019 19:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga C2 (Platz 6-9) SV Bad Camberg II TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
113 30.03.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
012 31.03.2019 13:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga C2 (Platz 6-9) TV Hattersheim II a.K. TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
118 06.04.2019 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Ober-Eschbach II TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
098 07.04.2019 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II TSG Nordwest 1898 II 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
102 27.04.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 TSG Nordwest 1898 II SG 1877 Nied II 1410601562 Gymnasium Riedberg 60438 Frankfurt
128 04.05.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TV Petterweil II TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
108 04.05.2019 16:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2 MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil TSG Nordwest 1898 II 1410601506 Sporthalle 61118 Bad Vilbel
003 30.06.2019 00:00:00 Abstieg Bezirksliga B TSG Nordwest (11. M-BL-B Gruppe II) HSG Hochheim/Wicker II (11. M-BL-B Gruppe I) 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt
001 30.06.2019 00:00:00 Abstieg Bezirksliga B HSG Hochheim/Wicker II (11. M-BL-B Gruppe I) TSG Nordwest (11. M-BL-B Gruppe II) 1410601123 Georg-Hofmann-Halle 65239 Hochheim
001 30.06.2019 00:00:00 Abstieg Bezirksliga C - ENTFÄLLT TuS Schupbach TSG Nordwest 1898 II 0 unbekannt
002 30.06.2019 00:00:00 Abstieg Bezirksliga C - ENTFÄLLT TSG Nordwest 1898 II TuS Schupbach 1410601523 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt 60439 Frankfurt