# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 22.04.2018 11:10:00 mJA - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil 1410601136 Liederbachhalle 65835 Liederbach
004 22.04.2018 12:40:00 mJA - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TSG Münster II 1410601136 Liederbachhalle 65835 Liederbach
006 22.04.2018 14:10:00 mJA - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGmA Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TG Rüdesheim 1410601136 Liederbachhalle 65835 Liederbach
001 06.05.2018 11:00:00 mJC - Gruppe 13 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGmC Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TG Rüdesheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
004 06.05.2018 12:40:00 mJC - Gruppe 13 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
006 06.05.2018 23:00:00 mJC - Gruppe 13 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim Aus BOL Quali entfällt 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
001 27.05.2018 10:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 7 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSV Auringen TG Rüdesheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
004 27.05.2018 11:45:00 mJD - Gruppe 7 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
007 27.05.2018 13:05:00 mJD - Gruppe 7 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim HSG Neuenhein/Altenhain 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
010 27.05.2018 14:20:00 mJD - Gruppe 7 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim JSGmD Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
004 09.06.2018 02:00:00 mJD - Gruppe 11 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim SG 1877 Nied 0 unbekannt
007 09.06.2018 02:00:00 mJD - Gruppe 11 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nieder-Eschbach 0 unbekannt
001 09.06.2018 02:00:00 mJD - Gruppe 11 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Goldstein / Schwanheim I TG Rüdesheim 0 unbekannt
010 09.06.2018 02:00:00 mJD - Gruppe 11 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel 1 TG Rüdesheim 0 unbekannt
001 25.08.2018 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TG Rüdesheim 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
003 02.09.2018 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
007 02.09.2018 11:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TSG Münster II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
004 02.09.2018 13:10:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
011 08.09.2018 13:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TG Rüdesheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
007 08.09.2018 15:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
009 09.09.2018 13:45:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg TG Rüdesheim 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
023 15.09.2018 17:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
004 15.09.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüdesheim TuS Schupbach 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
017 16.09.2018 10:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
013 16.09.2018 11:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TuS Dotzheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
013 16.09.2018 13:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TSG Oberursel II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
003 16.09.2018 14:45:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TG Rüdesheim HSG Eschhofen/Steeden II a.K. 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
016 22.09.2018 17:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Kastel TG Rüdesheim 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
017 23.09.2018 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Eltville TG Rüdesheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
025 23.09.2018 14:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nieder-Eschbach TG Rüdesheim 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
009 23.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 SV Bad Camberg TG Rüdesheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
015 29.09.2018 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TG Rüdesheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
016 06.10.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüdesheim HSG BIK Wiesbaden II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
017 13.10.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Schierstein II TG Rüdesheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
032 20.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TG Rüdesheim SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
022 20.10.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüdesheim TV Breckenheim III 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
040 21.10.2018 11:30:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGmA Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TG Rüdesheim 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
028 27.10.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 Limburger HV 1998 TG Rüdesheim 1410601137 Leo-Sternberg-Schule 65549 Limburg
004 28.10.2018 09:12:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TV Hofheim TG Rüdesheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
009 28.10.2018 09:32:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TG Rüdesheim HSG MainHandball 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
011 28.10.2018 09:40:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker TG Rüdesheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
017 28.10.2018 10:04:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TG Rüdesheim TG Rüsselsheim (gelb) 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
022 28.10.2018 10:24:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TSG Eddersheim TG Rüdesheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
022 28.10.2018 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TG Schierstein II a.K. 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
027 28.10.2018 10:44:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TG Rüdesheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
035 28.10.2018 11:16:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TG Rüdesheim Frei 1 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
039 28.10.2018 11:32:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TG Rüsselsheim (rot) TG Rüdesheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
042 28.10.2018 11:44:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TG Rüdesheim TG Rüsselsheim (weiß) 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
024 28.10.2018 11:45:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim JSG Dortelweil/Bad Vilbel 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
029 28.10.2018 13:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TSG Oberursel 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
046 28.10.2018 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation HSG BIK Wiesbaden TG Rüdesheim 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
051 03.11.2018 16:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
033 03.11.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüdesheim TSV Auringen 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
027 04.11.2018 09:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
034 04.11.2018 12:40:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG 04 Sachsenhausen TG Rüdesheim 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
051 04.11.2018 14:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TG Rüdesheim SG 1877 Nied II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
057 10.11.2018 15:30:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
033 11.11.2018 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TV Erbenheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
038 11.11.2018 13:10:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim SG 1877 Nied 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
038 11.11.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüsselsheim III TG Rüdesheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
001 17.11.2018 13:15:00 17-11-2018 TG Rüdesheim TUS Dotzheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
004 17.11.2018 14:00:00 17-11-2018 TG Rüdesheim TV Erbenheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
036 17.11.2018 14:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TG Rüdesheim 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
007 17.11.2018 14:45:00 17-11-2018 TG Rüdesheim TG Rüdesheim HSG Obere Aar 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
010 17.11.2018 15:30:00 17-11-2018 TG Rüdesheim TG Rüdesheim TG Eltville 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
063 17.11.2018 18:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TG Eltville 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
039 18.11.2018 14:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. TG Rüdesheim 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
012 18.11.2018 14:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TV Bergen-Enkheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
061 18.11.2018 15:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TG Rüdesheim 1410601506 Sporthalle 61118 Bad Vilbel
045 18.11.2018 16:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
043 24.11.2018 14:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Eltville II TG Rüdesheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
043 24.11.2018 16:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim HSG BIK Wiesbaden II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
048 24.11.2018 16:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt FTG Frankfurt I TG Rüdesheim 1410601508 FTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim 60487 Frankfurt
044 24.11.2018 17:20:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
066 24.11.2018 17:30:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt FTG Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim 1410601508 FTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim 60487 Frankfurt
071 01.12.2018 15:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
048 01.12.2018 16:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
077 01.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TG Rüdesheim SV Bad Camberg II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
050 01.12.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüdesheim MSG Schwarzbach II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
049 02.12.2018 11:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Hochheim/Wicker TG Rüdesheim 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
030 08.12.2018 15:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
001 09.12.2018 10:00:00 09-12-2018 HSG Obere Aar HSG Obere Aar (rot) abgesagt TG Rüdesheim 1410601149 Gymnasium Bleidenstadt 65232 Taunusstein
057 09.12.2018 10:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TV Idstein 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
004 09.12.2018 10:36:00 09-12-2018 HSG Obere Aar abgesagt TG Rüdesheim TV Erbenheim 1410601149 Gymnasium Bleidenstadt 65232 Taunusstein
009 09.12.2018 11:36:00 09-12-2018 HSG Obere Aar TV Bretzenheim abgesagt TG Rüdesheim 1410601149 Gymnasium Bleidenstadt 65232 Taunusstein
011 09.12.2018 12:00:00 09-12-2018 HSG Obere Aar abgesagt TG Rüdesheim Frei 1 1410601149 Gymnasium Bleidenstadt 65232 Taunusstein
014 09.12.2018 12:36:00 09-12-2018 HSG Obere Aar HSG Obere Aar (grün) abgesagt TG Rüdesheim 1410601149 Gymnasium Bleidenstadt 65232 Taunusstein
082 09.12.2018 14:30:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TG Rüdesheim 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
087 09.12.2018 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TSG Eppstein II TG Rüdesheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
090 15.12.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TG Rüdesheim TSG Nordwest 1898 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
057 15.12.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TuS Schupbach TG Rüdesheim 1410601107 Georg-Leber-Halle Obertiefenbach 65614 Beselich
087 15.12.2018 18:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim JSGmA Kastel/Hochheim/Wicker 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
054 16.12.2018 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
054 16.12.2018 11:45:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim SV Seulberg 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
064 16.12.2018 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Münster II TG Rüdesheim 1410601131 Eichendorffschule Münster 65779 Kelkheim
003 31.12.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B TV Erbenheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
009 31.12.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B TV Breckenheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
006 31.12.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B HSG BIK Wiesbaden TG Rüdesheim 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
015 31.12.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B TG Rüdesheim SG 1877 Nied II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
012 31.12.2018 00:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B TG Rüdesheim SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
003 31.12.2018 03:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
010 31.12.2018 03:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGmA Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TG Rüdesheim 1410601136 Liederbachhalle 65835 Liederbach
007 31.12.2018 03:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TG Rüdesheim 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
012 31.12.2018 03:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim JSGmA Kastel/Hochheim/Wicker 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
001 31.12.2018 03:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
027 20.01.2019 14:45:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TG 04 Sachsenhausen TG Rüdesheim 1410601511 Schule am Mainbogen Fechenheim 60386 Frankfurt
103 26.01.2019 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TV Hattersheim II a.K. TG Rüdesheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
062 26.01.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüdesheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
067 02.02.2019 15:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
107 02.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TG Rüdesheim SV Seulberg II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
018 02.02.2019 19:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim JSGmA Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
059 03.02.2019 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Dotzheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
058 03.02.2019 11:40:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel II TG Rüdesheim 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
117 09.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TV Breckenheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
063 10.02.2019 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TG Eltville 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
072 10.02.2019 11:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
063 10.02.2019 11:45:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TG Kastel 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
020 10.02.2019 13:10:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
073 10.02.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 HSG BIK Wiesbaden II TG Rüdesheim 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
005 16.02.2019 12:46:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TG Rüdesheim TuS Dotzheim (grün) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
008 16.02.2019 12:58:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TuS Dotzheim (weiß) TG Rüdesheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
013 16.02.2019 13:18:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TG Rüdesheim TuS Dotzheim (blau) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
019 16.02.2019 13:42:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TG Rüdesheim TG Schierstein 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
021 16.02.2019 13:50:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
028 16.02.2019 14:18:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TG Rüdesheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
032 16.02.2019 14:34:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
038 16.02.2019 14:58:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TG Rüdesheim TG Eltville 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
042 16.02.2019 15:14:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TG Kastel TG Rüdesheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
066 16.02.2019 15:15:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Dortelweil/Bad Vilbel TG Rüdesheim 1410601545 Kultur- und Sportzentrum Dortelweil 61118 Bad Vilbel
077 16.02.2019 15:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nieder-Eschbach 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
122 16.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TG Rüdesheim TSG Oberursel III 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
076 16.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüdesheim TG Schierstein II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
070 17.02.2019 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein II a.K. TG Rüdesheim 1410601161 Dyckerhoff-Halle Biebrich 65203 Wiesbaden
030 18.02.2019 20:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGmA Kastel/Hochheim/Wicker TG Rüdesheim 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
033 23.02.2019 16:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
084 24.02.2019 11:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel TG Rüdesheim 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
132 24.02.2019 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B/C - Qualifikation TV Erbenheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
081 24.02.2019 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TV Breckenheim III TG Rüdesheim 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
024 09.03.2019 16:30:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
018 09.03.2019 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B TG Rüdesheim TV Erbenheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
083 09.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüdesheim Limburger HV 1998 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
087 10.03.2019 11:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
074 10.03.2019 13:40:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
026 16.03.2019 15:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
076 16.03.2019 17:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
092 17.03.2019 10:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG 1877 Nied TG Rüdesheim 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
078 17.03.2019 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Erbenheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
003 17.03.2019 14:42:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TuS Dotzheim (blau) TG Rüdesheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
021 17.03.2019 14:45:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B TG Rüdesheim HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
005 17.03.2019 14:54:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TG Rüdesheim HSG Obere Aar 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
011 17.03.2019 15:30:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TG Rüdesheim TG Eltville 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
016 17.03.2019 16:00:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
017 17.03.2019 16:06:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TG Rüdesheim TG Kastel 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
022 17.03.2019 16:36:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TG Schierstein TG Rüdesheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
025 17.03.2019 16:54:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TG Rüdesheim TuS Dotzheim (weiß) 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
088 17.03.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TSV Auringen TG Rüdesheim 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
082 23.03.2019 15:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
024 23.03.2019 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B TG Rüdesheim TV Breckenheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
092 23.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüdesheim TG Rüsselsheim III 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
083 24.03.2019 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
098 24.03.2019 11:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
087 30.03.2019 14:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden II TG Rüdesheim 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
101 30.03.2019 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim FTG Frankfurt I 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
027 31.03.2019 13:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TG Rüdesheim 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
088 31.03.2019 14:15:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
100 05.04.2019 19:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 TG Rüdesheim TG Eltville II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
004 06.04.2019 14:18:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
005 06.04.2019 14:24:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt HSG Wallau/Massenheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
009 06.04.2019 14:48:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim HSG Obere Aar 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
013 06.04.2019 15:12:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TV Hofheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
019 06.04.2019 15:48:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
021 06.04.2019 16:00:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TG Kastel TG Rüdesheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
026 06.04.2019 16:30:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
030 07.04.2019 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B SG 1877 Nied II TG Rüdesheim 1410601519 Bürgerhaus Nied 65934 Frankfurt
104 27.04.2019 19:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 1 MSG Schwarzbach II TG Rüdesheim 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
001 18.05.2019 11:00:00 mJC - Gruppe 12 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TG Schierstein 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
004 18.05.2019 12:30:00 mJC - Gruppe 12 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG EppLa II TG Rüdesheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
007 18.05.2019 14:00:00 mJC - Gruppe 12 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim mJSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
010 18.05.2019 15:30:00 mJC - Gruppe 12 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG MainHandball TG Rüdesheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
001 25.05.2019 13:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 13 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Breckenheim/Wallau-Massenheim I TG Rüdesheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
004 25.05.2019 15:15:00 mJD - Gruppe 13 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
006 25.05.2019 16:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 13 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TG Eltville 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
001 26.05.2019 03:30:00 mJC - Gruppe 14 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim abgemeldet TV Petterweil 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
003 26.05.2019 03:50:00 mJC - Gruppe 14 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt FTG Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim abgemeldet 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
005 26.05.2019 04:10:00 mJC - Gruppe 14 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TG Rüdesheim abgemeldet 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben