# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
003 14.04.2018 11:20:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt I wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
006 14.04.2018 13:20:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt I wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
010 15.04.2018 10:00:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
013 15.04.2018 11:54:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
016 15.04.2018 13:48:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
019 15.04.2018 15:42:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt I TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 21.04.2018 13:40:00 mJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG 04 Sachsenhausen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601128 Limesschule 65510 Idstein
005 21.04.2018 15:40:00 mJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601128 Limesschule 65510 Idstein
007 21.04.2018 17:00:00 mJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601128 Limesschule 65510 Idstein
009 21.04.2018 18:20:00 mJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601128 Limesschule 65510 Idstein
002 22.04.2018 13:15:00 wJB - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
003 22.04.2018 14:00:00 wJB - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SV Seulberg 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
001 05.05.2018 13:00:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
003 05.05.2018 14:00:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 05.05.2018 15:00:00 wJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
006 05.05.2018 15:25:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TV Petterweil 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
004 05.05.2018 16:10:00 wJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
006 05.05.2018 17:20:00 wJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
009 05.05.2018 23:15:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt umgruppi TuS Nordenstadt 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 06.05.2018 10:50:00 mJE - Gruppe 6 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Wallau/Massenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
004 06.05.2018 11:30:00 mJE - Gruppe 6 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt JSGmE Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
008 06.05.2018 12:50:00 mJE - Gruppe 6 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Holzheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
010 06.05.2018 13:30:00 mJE - Gruppe 6 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSV Auringen 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
014 06.05.2018 14:50:00 mJE - Gruppe 6 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt mJSG Schwarzbach 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
008 10.05.2018 11:45:00 VR - wJC Gruppe E TuS Nordenstadt TV Hersfeld 1410801102 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 64625 Bensheim
004 10.05.2018 12:45:00 VR - wJC Gruppe E SG Hainhausen TuS Nordenstadt 1410801102 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 64625 Bensheim
006 10.05.2018 14:30:00 VR - wJC Gruppe E HSG Bensheim/Auerbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410801102 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 64625 Bensheim
002 26.05.2018 11:25:00 wJD - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TV Petterweil 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
004 26.05.2018 12:25:00 wJD - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGwD Kriftel/Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
006 26.05.2018 13:25:00 wJD - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
003 27.05.2018 11:40:00 mJE - Gruppe 8 (MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG 1877 Nied TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
005 27.05.2018 12:20:00 mJE - Gruppe 8 (MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
007 27.05.2018 13:00:00 mJE - Gruppe 8 (MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
011 27.05.2018 14:20:00 mJE - Gruppe 8 (MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG 04 Sachsenhausen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
015 27.05.2018 15:40:00 mJE - Gruppe 8 (MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
001 03.06.2018 10:00:00 ER - wJC Gruppe 1 TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
004 03.06.2018 12:15:00 ER - wJC Gruppe 1 TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
007 03.06.2018 14:30:00 ER - wJC Gruppe 1 TuS Nordenstadt SG Egelsbach 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
010 03.06.2018 16:45:00 ER - wJC Gruppe 1 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
001 13.06.2018 19:00:00 Juni 2018 TuS Nordenstadt (wJB- BOL) SG TSG/DJK Mz-Bretzenheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
026 29.07.2018 16:30:00 Fsp + T Frauen TGS Walldorf II TuS Nordenstadt 1410801150 TGS Sportzentrum 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf
002 25.08.2018 14:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
005 26.08.2018 13:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
001 01.09.2018 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
007 01.09.2018 16:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Eltville 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
081 02.09.2018 10:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
004 02.09.2018 11:15:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
005 02.09.2018 12:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. TuS Nordenstadt 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
003 02.09.2018 13:45:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
014 02.09.2018 17:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG 04 Sachsenhausen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
007 08.09.2018 15:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
016 08.09.2018 16:30:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt FTG Frankfurt 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
004 08.09.2018 18:10:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
008 09.09.2018 13:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Hochheim/Wicker II a.K. TuS Nordenstadt 1410601123 Georg-Hofmann-Halle 65239 Hochheim
002 09.09.2018 14:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd wJSG Bad So./Schwalb./Niederh. TuS Nordenstadt 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
009 09.09.2018 15:15:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
007 15.09.2018 15:00:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
068 16.09.2018 11:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt TV Petterweil 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
002 16.09.2018 11:06:00 abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt HSG Wallau/Massenheim 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
007 16.09.2018 11:36:00 abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
025 16.09.2018 12:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TuS Nordenstadt 1410601541 Altkönigsporthalle 61449 Steinbach
012 16.09.2018 12:06:00 abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt HSG Obere Aar 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
015 16.09.2018 12:24:00 abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
010 16.09.2018 12:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
018 16.09.2018 12:42:00 abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
021 16.09.2018 13:00:00 abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
025 16.09.2018 13:24:00 abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
004 16.09.2018 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt TuS Kriftel II 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
015 16.09.2018 14:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Nordenstadt 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
003 16.09.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt II HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
004 16.09.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt MSG Schwarzbach 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
015 22.09.2018 12:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd HSG Bachgau TuS Nordenstadt 1410901152 Welzbachhalle Großostheim 63762 Großostheim
016 22.09.2018 15:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
013 22.09.2018 16:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
009 22.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
008 22.09.2018 17:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt 1410601531 Integrierte Gesamtschule 65451 Kelsterbach
031 22.09.2018 18:15:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
015 23.09.2018 10:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) SV Seulberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
023 23.09.2018 13:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
015 23.09.2018 16:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
012 23.09.2018 17:30:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
010 23.09.2018 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TV Petterweil TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
020 30.09.2018 12:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
014 30.09.2018 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt II TSG Eppstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
018 30.09.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
020 30.09.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
021 06.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SG 1877 Nied TuS Nordenstadt 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
023 06.10.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A SG 1877 Nied TuS Nordenstadt 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
018 07.10.2018 13:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TSG Sulzbach TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
031 14.10.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt TSG Niederhofheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
028 14.10.2018 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt II FSG Vortaunus II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
016 20.10.2018 13:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
030 21.10.2018 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TuS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
020 21.10.2018 14:15:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGwD Sindlingen/Zeilsheim/Hattersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
041 21.10.2018 15:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt JSGmA Kastel/Hochheim/Wicker 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
041 21.10.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Dotzheim II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
068 21.10.2018 17:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
040 21.10.2018 18:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
034 27.10.2018 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
022 27.10.2018 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II a.K. 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
027 27.10.2018 16:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TuS Holzheim II aK. 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
013 27.10.2018 16:45:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TuS Nordenstadt 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
089 28.10.2018 12:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
045 28.10.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A HSG BIK Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
025 28.10.2018 16:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
029 28.10.2018 18:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt SG Hainhausen 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
027 03.11.2018 14:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
016 03.11.2018 14:45:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
002 04.11.2018 09:45:00 04-11-2018 TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt HSG MainHandball 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
004 04.11.2018 10:10:00 04-11-2018 TG Kastel TG Kastel (gelb) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
010 04.11.2018 10:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eppstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
007 04.11.2018 10:40:00 04-11-2018 TG Kastel TG Kastel (grün) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
033 04.11.2018 11:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein II a.K. TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
012 04.11.2018 11:30:00 04-11-2018 TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt TG Eltville 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
053 04.11.2018 12:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TV Bergen-Enkheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
015 04.11.2018 12:15:00 04-11-2018 TG Kastel TuS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
029 04.11.2018 13:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
003 04.11.2018 13:12:00 04-11-2018 TG Kastel TuS Dotzheim (weiß) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
005 04.11.2018 13:24:00 04-11-2018 TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim (blau) 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
029 04.11.2018 13:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
011 04.11.2018 14:00:00 04-11-2018 TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel (grün) 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
040 04.11.2018 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt II FTG Frankfurt 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
016 04.11.2018 14:30:00 04-11-2018 TG Kastel TuS Dotzheim (rot) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
017 04.11.2018 14:36:00 04-11-2018 TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt HSG Wallau/Massenheim 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
022 04.11.2018 15:06:00 04-11-2018 TG Kastel TG Kastel (gelb) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
025 04.11.2018 15:24:00 04-11-2018 TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt HSG MainHandball 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
053 04.11.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt FSG BergenEnkheim/Bad Vilbel 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
056 04.11.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt TV Breckenheim II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
003 11.11.2018 09:42:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt (grün) Frei 2 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
004 11.11.2018 09:48:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt (blau) Frei 1 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
005 11.11.2018 09:54:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein Frei 2 TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
006 11.11.2018 10:00:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein Frei 3 TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
009 11.11.2018 10:18:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt (blau) TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
013 11.11.2018 10:42:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein Frei 3 TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
034 11.11.2018 10:45:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TSG Münster I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601131 Eichendorffschule Münster 65779 Kelkheim
014 11.11.2018 10:48:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt (grün) TG Schierstein (gelb) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
018 11.11.2018 11:12:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt (grün) TG Eltville 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
019 11.11.2018 11:18:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt (blau) TG Schierstein (rot) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
021 11.11.2018 11:30:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
023 11.11.2018 11:42:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein TG Schierstein (rot) TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
026 11.11.2018 12:00:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt (blau) TG Schierstein (gelb) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
034 11.11.2018 12:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd HSG Bensheim/Auerbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410801102 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 64625 Bensheim
028 11.11.2018 12:12:00 11-11-2018 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt (grün) Frei 1 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
033 11.11.2018 12:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TV Erbenheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
034 11.11.2018 14:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Schierstein II a.K. 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
035 11.11.2018 15:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
059 11.11.2018 15:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TV Hattersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
062 11.11.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
021 11.11.2018 17:00:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
064 17.11.2018 14:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
048 17.11.2018 16:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
038 17.11.2018 17:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Kastel II a.K. TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
041 17.11.2018 17:15:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Eschhofen/Steeden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601141 Sporthalle Eschhofen 65552 Limburg
066 17.11.2018 18:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
040 18.11.2018 15:15:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
036 18.11.2018 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TSV Klein-Auheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410701118 Sporthalle Hainstadt 63512 Hainburg
047 18.11.2018 17:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
028 22.11.2018 20:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
020 24.11.2018 13:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt TV Idstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
003 24.11.2018 14:08:00 24-11-2018 TV Hofheim TSG Münster (weiß) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
006 24.11.2018 14:20:00 24-11-2018 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
014 24.11.2018 14:52:00 24-11-2018 TV Hofheim SG Sossenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
042 24.11.2018 15:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TV Erbenheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
018 24.11.2018 15:08:00 24-11-2018 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt TuS Kriftel 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
022 24.11.2018 15:24:00 24-11-2018 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt TV Erbenheim 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
030 24.11.2018 15:56:00 24-11-2018 TV Hofheim TSG Münster (blau) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
031 24.11.2018 16:00:00 24-11-2018 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt TV Hofheim 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
038 24.11.2018 16:28:00 24-11-2018 TV Hofheim TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
042 24.11.2018 16:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Schierstein II a.K. 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
041 24.11.2018 16:40:00 24-11-2018 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
048 25.11.2018 13:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
045 25.11.2018 14:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eppstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
024 25.11.2018 16:00:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TV Idstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
069 25.11.2018 17:30:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
077 25.11.2018 18:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Seulberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
077 25.11.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TG Rüsselsheim II TuS Nordenstadt 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
036 01.12.2018 14:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TSG Oberursel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
025 01.12.2018 14:30:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
071 01.12.2018 15:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
048 02.12.2018 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
048 02.12.2018 11:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K TuS Nordenstadt 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
044 02.12.2018 12:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt SG Egelsbach 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
048 02.12.2018 14:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TuS Nordenstadt 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
079 02.12.2018 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
055 02.12.2018 15:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüsselsheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
082 02.12.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
062 02.12.2018 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt II TG Kastel II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
004 08.12.2018 12:42:00 08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
010 08.12.2018 13:06:00 08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim Frei 1 TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
012 08.12.2018 13:14:00 08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim (weiß) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
019 08.12.2018 13:42:00 08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
024 08.12.2018 14:02:00 08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Dotzheim (blau) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
026 08.12.2018 14:10:00 08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
034 08.12.2018 14:42:00 08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
037 08.12.2018 14:54:00 08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt TG Schierstein 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
041 08.12.2018 15:10:00 08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Dotzheim (grün) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
087 08.12.2018 16:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
085 08.12.2018 17:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Oberursel II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
021 09.12.2018 09:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 09.12.2018 10:06:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt (grün) TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
006 09.12.2018 10:30:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) TG Eltville 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
007 09.12.2018 10:36:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Dotzheim (weiß) TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
010 09.12.2018 10:54:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Dotzheim (weiß) TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
054 09.12.2018 11:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG Hochheim/Wicker II a.K. 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
012 09.12.2018 11:06:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt (grün) TV Erbenheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
013 09.12.2018 11:12:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) TSG Eddersheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
015 09.12.2018 11:24:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Dotzheim (blau) TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
017 09.12.2018 11:36:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
018 09.12.2018 11:42:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
021 09.12.2018 12:00:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt (grün) TSG Eddersheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
024 09.12.2018 12:18:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
025 09.12.2018 12:24:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
059 09.12.2018 12:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
027 09.12.2018 12:36:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) TuS Dotzheim (blau) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
081 09.12.2018 14:00:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt JSGmA Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
055 09.12.2018 15:45:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TV Idstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
047 09.12.2018 17:15:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Bad So./Schwalb./Niederh. 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
044 14.12.2018 20:15:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A FSG Holzheim/Limburg TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
068 15.12.2018 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601123 Georg-Hofmann-Halle 65239 Hochheim
055 15.12.2018 17:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
054 16.12.2018 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
064 16.12.2018 12:15:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
091 16.12.2018 15:15:00 mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
095 16.12.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Kriftel II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
097 16.12.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A MSG Schwarzbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
042 13.01.2019 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
060 13.01.2019 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt HSG Bachgau 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
073 26.01.2019 13:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt II TV Petterweil 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
099 26.01.2019 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt HSG MainHandball 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
065 26.01.2019 15:45:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TSG Oberursel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
099 26.01.2019 16:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eddersheim II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
109 02.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
023 03.02.2019 11:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TV Petterweil TuS Nordenstadt 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
060 03.02.2019 13:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
060 03.02.2019 14:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
030 03.02.2019 15:30:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
080 03.02.2019 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
060 03.02.2019 16:20:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG 04 Sachsenhausen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
112 03.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
003 09.02.2019 11:12:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
005 09.02.2019 11:24:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt TV Hofheim 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
011 09.02.2019 12:00:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt HSG MainHandball 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
016 09.02.2019 12:30:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
017 09.02.2019 12:36:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eddersheim 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
022 09.02.2019 13:06:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
025 09.02.2019 13:24:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt TuS Kriftel 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
061 09.02.2019 13:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Eltville 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
060 09.02.2019 15:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt SV Seulberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
032 09.02.2019 15:30:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
061 09.02.2019 16:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt JSGwD Sindlingen/Zeilsheim/Hattersheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
114 09.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt SG 1877 Nied 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
061 10.02.2019 09:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
023 10.02.2019 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell TuS Nordenstadt 1410901132 Turnhalle Kirchzell 63931 Kirchzell
117 10.02.2019 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt SG 1877 Nied 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
086 10.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt II TSG Sulzbach 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 16.02.2019 12:34:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
007 16.02.2019 12:54:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TuS Dotzheim (blau) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
014 16.02.2019 13:22:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt TG Eltville 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
017 16.02.2019 13:34:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
034 16.02.2019 13:45:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
025 16.02.2019 14:06:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim (grün) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
029 16.02.2019 14:22:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TuS Dotzheim (weiß) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
032 16.02.2019 14:34:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
037 16.02.2019 14:54:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
067 16.02.2019 15:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II a.K. TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
043 16.02.2019 15:18:00 16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
068 17.02.2019 09:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
066 17.02.2019 10:40:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
044 17.02.2019 12:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
121 17.02.2019 13:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TSG Niederhofheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
074 17.02.2019 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd SG Hainhausen TuS Nordenstadt 1410701153 Sporthalle Hainhausen 63110 Rodgau
080 17.02.2019 14:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
124 17.02.2019 15:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
091 17.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A FSG Vortaunus II TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
083 23.02.2019 13:50:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Holzheim II aK. TuS Nordenstadt 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
079 23.02.2019 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
095 23.02.2019 15:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt II TuS Dotzheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
127 23.02.2019 17:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim II 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
129 23.02.2019 19:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
071 09.03.2019 13:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Eltville 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
073 09.03.2019 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
088 09.03.2019 16:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Schierstein II a.K. 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
055 10.03.2019 09:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
074 10.03.2019 11:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eddersheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
081 10.03.2019 12:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt TSV Klein-Auheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
100 10.03.2019 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt II TG Schierstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
039 10.03.2019 14:45:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
135 10.03.2019 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
139 10.03.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
089 16.03.2019 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd SG Egelsbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410801143 Sportzentrum Nord 63225 Langen
104 16.03.2019 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A FTG Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601508 FTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim 60487 Frankfurt
079 17.03.2019 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein II a.K. TuS Nordenstadt 1410601161 Dyckerhoff-Halle Biebrich 65203 Wiesbaden
080 17.03.2019 12:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
004 17.03.2019 14:48:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville HSG Obere Aar TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
080 17.03.2019 15:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
144 17.03.2019 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TV Breckenheim II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
008 17.03.2019 15:12:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt TG Eltville 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
012 17.03.2019 15:36:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TuS Dotzheim (weiß) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
016 17.03.2019 16:00:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
147 17.03.2019 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga FSG BergenEnkheim/Bad Vilbel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601510 Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt
079 17.03.2019 16:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt TSG Münster I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
020 17.03.2019 16:24:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
024 17.03.2019 16:48:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
028 17.03.2019 17:12:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TuS Dotzheim (blau) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
042 17.03.2019 17:30:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
003 23.03.2019 10:08:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
006 23.03.2019 10:20:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel TuS Nordenstadt TSG Münster 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
014 23.03.2019 10:52:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
018 23.03.2019 11:08:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel TuS Nordenstadt TuS Kriftel (orange) 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
022 23.03.2019 11:24:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel TuS Nordenstadt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
030 23.03.2019 11:56:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel HSG Eschhofen/Steeden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
031 23.03.2019 12:00:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel TuS Nordenstadt TuS Kriftel (rot) 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
038 23.03.2019 12:28:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
041 23.03.2019 12:40:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eppstein 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
083 23.03.2019 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel II a.K. 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
098 23.03.2019 16:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
043 23.03.2019 18:30:00 wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TuS Nordenstadt 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
003 24.03.2019 09:42:00 24-03-2019 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt TV Hofheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
006 24.03.2019 10:00:00 24-03-2019 TG Schierstein TuS Dotzheim (weiß) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
002 24.03.2019 10:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
009 24.03.2019 10:18:00 24-03-2019 TG Schierstein TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
014 24.03.2019 10:48:00 24-03-2019 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt TG Schierstein (gelb) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
018 24.03.2019 11:12:00 24-03-2019 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim (blau) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
023 24.03.2019 11:42:00 24-03-2019 TG Schierstein TG Schierstein (rot) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
028 24.03.2019 12:12:00 24-03-2019 TG Schierstein TuS Nordenstadt TV Erbenheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
083 24.03.2019 12:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
110 24.03.2019 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt II FSG Holzheim/Limburg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
153 24.03.2019 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt TV Hattersheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
154 24.03.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt TV Erbenheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
065 30.03.2019 12:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
158 30.03.2019 19:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Eschhofen/Steeden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601141 Sporthalle Eschhofen 65552 Limburg
089 31.03.2019 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
088 31.03.2019 11:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
090 31.03.2019 12:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein II a.K. TuS Nordenstadt 1410601161 Dyckerhoff-Halle Biebrich 65203 Wiesbaden
115 31.03.2019 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601559 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
105 31.03.2019 16:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. TuS Nordenstadt 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
160 31.03.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TuS Nordenstadt 1410601559 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
001 06.04.2019 14:00:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (grün) TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
007 06.04.2019 14:36:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) TG Kastel 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
008 06.04.2019 14:42:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt Frei 1 TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
010 06.04.2019 14:54:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) TV Hofheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
011 06.04.2019 15:00:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt HSG Wallau/Massenheim TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
014 06.04.2019 15:18:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt HSG Obere Aar TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
015 06.04.2019 15:24:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (grün) TG Kastel 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
019 06.04.2019 15:48:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
020 06.04.2019 15:54:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) Frei 1 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
022 06.04.2019 16:06:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) HSG Wallau/Massenheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
023 06.04.2019 16:12:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (grün) HSG Obere Aar 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
026 06.04.2019 16:30:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
027 06.04.2019 16:36:00 06-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
001 07.04.2019 10:00:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (grün) TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
007 07.04.2019 10:36:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) TuS Holzheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
008 07.04.2019 10:42:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt HSG Eschhofen/Steeden TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
010 07.04.2019 10:54:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) TuS Dotzheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
011 07.04.2019 11:00:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
014 07.04.2019 11:18:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
015 07.04.2019 11:24:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (grün) TuS Holzheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
019 07.04.2019 11:48:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt SG Sossenheim TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
020 07.04.2019 11:54:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
022 07.04.2019 12:06:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
023 07.04.2019 12:12:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (grün) TG Eltville 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
026 07.04.2019 12:30:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt SG Sossenheim TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
027 07.04.2019 12:36:00 07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt (grün) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
110 07.04.2019 15:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüsselsheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
167 07.04.2019 16:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüsselsheim II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
168 07.04.2019 18:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt SV Seulberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
171 27.04.2019 14:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
123 27.04.2019 16:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga A TG Kastel II TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
173 27.04.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TG 04 Sachsenhausen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
176 04.05.2019 14:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt TG Eltville 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
178 04.05.2019 16:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 07.01.2020 10:00:00 Juni 2018 SG TSG/DJK Mz-Bretzenheim TuS Nordenstadt (wJB- BOL) 1450000049 IGS Mainz-Bretzenheim 55128 Mainz
  



Quick Menu