# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
003 22.04.2017 13:30:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel TuS Nordenstadt 1 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
007 22.04.2017 16:30:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt 1 TV Idstein 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
011 23.04.2017 10:00:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt 1 TG Sachsenhausen 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
014 23.04.2017 12:15:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt 1 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
017 23.04.2017 14:30:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt 1 wJSG Bad Soden/SWA/Niederhöchstadt I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
020 23.04.2017 16:45:00 wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
003 29.04.2017 11:40:00 mJB - Gruppe 6 (BOL ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSV Auringen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601506 Sporthalle 61118 Bad Vilbel
005 29.04.2017 12:50:00 mJB - Gruppe 6 (BOL ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601506 Sporthalle 61118 Bad Vilbel
008 29.04.2017 14:35:00 mJB - Gruppe 6 (BOL ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601506 Sporthalle 61118 Bad Vilbel
010 29.04.2017 15:45:00 mJB - Gruppe 6 (BOL ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGmB Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil TuS Nordenstadt 1410601506 Sporthalle 61118 Bad Vilbel
003 30.04.2017 10:50:00 mJD - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
006 30.04.2017 12:05:00 mJD - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSV Auringen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
008 30.04.2017 12:55:00 mJD - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TB Wiesbaden 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
010 30.04.2017 13:45:00 mJD - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
014 30.04.2017 15:25:00 mJD - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
003 01.05.2017 11:50:00 wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
007 01.05.2017 13:50:00 wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
011 01.05.2017 15:30:00 wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
005 06.05.2017 13:30:00 mJC - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüsselsheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
003 06.05.2017 13:35:00 wJC - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
001 06.05.2017 14:00:00 wJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt - Turnie TuS Nordenstadt abgemeldet HSG Main Handball 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
007 06.05.2017 14:45:00 mJC - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
015 06.05.2017 15:20:00 wJC - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
009 06.05.2017 15:30:00 mJC - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Hochheim/Wicker II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
005 06.05.2017 16:20:00 wJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt - Turnie TuS Kriftel II abgemeldet TuS Nordenstadt abgemeldet 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
013 06.05.2017 16:30:00 wJC - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
005 06.05.2017 17:40:00 wJC - Gruppe 3 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II wJSG Bad Soden/SWA/Niederhöchstadt II 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
007 07.05.2017 11:00:00 wJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt - Turnie TuS Nordenstadt abgemeldet SV Seulberg 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
002 07.05.2017 11:20:00 wJE - Gruppe 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
005 07.05.2017 12:20:00 wJE - Gruppe 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eppstein 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
010 07.05.2017 12:45:00 wJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt - Turnie TuS Nordenstadt abgemeldet TuS Holzheim 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
008 07.05.2017 13:20:00 wJE - Gruppe 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
013 07.05.2017 14:30:00 wJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt - Turnie TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt abgemeldet 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
002 13.05.2017 13:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 6 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
003 13.05.2017 14:10:00 mJB - Gruppe 10 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwarzbach I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
004 13.05.2017 14:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 6 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TuS Nordenstadt 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
015 13.05.2017 15:15:00 wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
005 13.05.2017 15:20:00 mJB - Gruppe 10 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt FTG Frankfurt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
006 13.05.2017 15:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 6 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel I 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
018 13.05.2017 16:30:00 wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niesderhöchstadt TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
008 13.05.2017 16:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 6 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TuS Holzheim I 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
008 13.05.2017 17:05:00 mJB - Gruppe 10 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
021 13.05.2017 17:45:00 wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TuS Kriftel 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
010 13.05.2017 18:15:00 mJB - Gruppe 10 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
008 20.05.2017 13:30:00 mJC - Gruppe 8 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TuS Holzheim II 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
003 20.05.2017 13:30:00 wJC- Gruppe 5 ( BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Petterweil TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
003 20.05.2017 14:00:00 mJC - Gruppe 8 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
005 20.05.2017 14:40:00 wJC- Gruppe 5 ( BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II Turnerbund Wiesbaden 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
010 20.05.2017 15:00:00 mJC - Gruppe 8 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Anspach/Usingen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
008 20.05.2017 16:25:00 wJC- Gruppe 5 ( BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II TuS Holzheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
010 20.05.2017 17:35:00 wJC- Gruppe 5 ( BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Dorteweil/Niedereschbach TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
011 21.05.2017 10:30:00 wJE - Gruppe 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG MainHandball 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
002 21.05.2017 11:20:00 mJE - Gruppe 7 (MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt FTG Frankfurt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
015 21.05.2017 11:50:00 wJE - Gruppe 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
004 21.05.2017 12:00:00 mJE - Gruppe 7 (MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
002 21.05.2017 12:15:00 VR - wJC Gruppe E HSG Bensheim/Auerbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410201506 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle Fulda 36037 Fulda
006 21.05.2017 12:40:00 mJE - Gruppe 7 (MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGmE Dortelweil/Nieder-Eschbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
018 21.05.2017 12:50:00 wJE - Gruppe 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
008 21.05.2017 13:20:00 mJE - Gruppe 7 (MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt mJSG Schwarzbach I 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
007 21.05.2017 14:30:00 VR - wJC Gruppe E TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410201506 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle Fulda 36037 Fulda
005 21.05.2017 16:00:00 VR - wJC Gruppe E TuS Nordenstadt SG Hainhausen 1410201506 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle Fulda 36037 Fulda
009 21.05.2017 17:30:00 VR - wJC Gruppe E TuS Nordenstadt JSG Fulda/Petersberg 1410201506 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle Fulda 36037 Fulda
001 11.06.2017 10:00:00 ER - wJC Gruppe 1 TuS Nordenstadt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
003 11.06.2017 11:30:00 ER - wJC Gruppe 1 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TuS Nordenstadt 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
006 11.06.2017 13:45:00 ER - wJC Gruppe 1 TuS Nordenstadt SG Egelsbach 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
009 11.06.2017 16:00:00 ER - wJC Gruppe 1 KSG Bieber TuS Nordenstadt 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
041 13.08.2017 15:00:00 2017 August HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. (F-LL) TV Langenselbold (F-LL) 1410401181 Sporthalle Münchholzhausen 35581 Wetzlar-Münchholzhausen
011 20.08.2017 16:00:00 September 2017 TuS Nordenstadt F-BOL SF Budenheim F-Verbandsliga 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
033 02.09.2017 17:00:00 September 2017 TuS Nordenstadt M-BL-B TuS Holzheim M-BOL 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 03.09.2017 10:06:00 03-09-2017 TSG Eppstein TSV Auringen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
006 03.09.2017 10:30:00 03-09-2017 TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
010 03.09.2017 10:54:00 03-09-2017 TSG Eppstein TSG Eppstein (grün) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
013 03.09.2017 11:12:00 03-09-2017 TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt TV Hofheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
001 03.09.2017 11:15:00 September TuS Nordenstadt WJC-OL KSG Bieber WJC OL 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
017 03.09.2017 11:36:00 03-09-2017 TSG Eppstein TSG Münster TuS Nordenstadt 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
024 03.09.2017 12:18:00 03-09-2017 TSG Eppstein TSG Eddersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
027 03.09.2017 12:36:00 03-09-2017 TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eppstein (blau) 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
002 03.09.2017 14:00:00 September TuS Nordenstadt MJB TV Breckenheim MJB 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
034 03.09.2017 15:30:00 September 2017 TuS Nordenstadt M-BL-B TV Breckenheim M-BOL 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
013 03.09.2017 17:15:00 September 2017 TuS Nordenstadt FBOL TuS Dotzheim F-BL-A 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
001 09.09.2017 13:30:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TV Idstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 09.09.2017 15:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
003 10.09.2017 09:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
003 10.09.2017 11:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt I TV Idstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
004 10.09.2017 12:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II (aK) TV Petterweil 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
003 10.09.2017 13:45:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
003 10.09.2017 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
006 16.09.2017 14:30:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
004 16.09.2017 15:18:00 16-09-2017 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt HSG MainHandball 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
007 16.09.2017 15:36:00 16-09-2017 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Hattersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
009 16.09.2017 15:48:00 16-09-2017 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
005 16.09.2017 16:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
008 16.09.2017 16:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) JSGwE Sindlingen/Zeilsheim/Hattersheim TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
016 16.09.2017 16:30:00 16-09-2017 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim (weiß) 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
020 16.09.2017 16:54:00 16-09-2017 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Dotzheim (blau) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
024 16.09.2017 17:18:00 16-09-2017 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
028 16.09.2017 17:42:00 16-09-2017 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Kriftel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
007 17.09.2017 09:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel II TuS Nordenstadt II (aK) 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
006 17.09.2017 10:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Anspach/Usingen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
007 17.09.2017 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
006 17.09.2017 12:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
004 17.09.2017 13:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TG Kastel II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
006 17.09.2017 14:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
006 17.09.2017 15:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
003 17.09.2017 17:15:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TSG Eppstein II TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
012 23.09.2017 15:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt I TG Kastel 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
010 23.09.2017 16:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TV Erbenheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
010 24.09.2017 09:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
008 24.09.2017 11:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt JSGwD Hattersheim/Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
013 24.09.2017 12:30:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II TuS Holzheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
012 24.09.2017 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt SG Hainhausen 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
010 24.09.2017 15:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt TV Hattersheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
014 24.09.2017 17:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
007 24.09.2017 17:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TuS Nordenstadt II TV Hattersheim II (aK) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
010 24.09.2017 19:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Nordenstadt TV Hattersheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
016 30.09.2017 11:50:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TSG Oberursel I TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
062 30.09.2017 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt TG Sachsenhausen 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
016 30.09.2017 15:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg TuS Nordenstadt II (aK) 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
010 30.09.2017 16:00:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TuS Nordenstadt 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
011 30.09.2017 17:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 MSG Schwarzbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
027 01.10.2017 09:06:00 01-10-2017 TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt TV Erbenheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
002 01.10.2017 09:36:00 01-10-2017 TV Erbenheim TSV Auringen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
014 01.10.2017 09:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
017 01.10.2017 10:00:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
006 01.10.2017 10:00:00 01-10-2017 TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
010 01.10.2017 10:24:00 01-10-2017 TV Erbenheim TuS Holzheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
013 01.10.2017 10:42:00 01-10-2017 TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt TSG Münster 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
017 01.10.2017 11:06:00 01-10-2017 TV Erbenheim Frei 1 TuS Nordenstadt 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
024 01.10.2017 11:48:00 01-10-2017 TV Erbenheim Frei 2 TuS Nordenstadt 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
014 01.10.2017 13:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
015 01.10.2017 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt TuS Kriftel II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
009 01.10.2017 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
020 01.10.2017 15:15:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
015 01.10.2017 16:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüsselsheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
021 03.10.2017 12:00:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II TSG Frankfurter Berg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
069 03.10.2017 14:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt HSG Bachgau 08 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
015 03.10.2017 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Nordenstadt TGS Langenhain II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
016 07.10.2017 13:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim III 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
020 07.10.2017 15:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt TG Eltville 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
032 15.10.2017 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TuS Nordenstadt II SG 1877 Nied II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
021 21.10.2017 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TV Idstein II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
031 22.10.2017 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
017 28.10.2017 13:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSV Auringen 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 28.10.2017 14:04:00 28-10-2017 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt HSG Wallau/Massenheim 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
006 28.10.2017 14:20:00 28-10-2017 TV Hofheim HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
011 28.10.2017 14:40:00 28-10-2017 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt Frei 1 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
022 28.10.2017 15:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt I TSG Münster 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
020 28.10.2017 15:16:00 28-10-2017 TV Hofheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim ( blau) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
023 28.10.2017 15:28:00 28-10-2017 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt TV Hofheim 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
028 28.10.2017 15:48:00 28-10-2017 TV Hofheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
034 28.10.2017 16:12:00 28-10-2017 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim ( blau) 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
036 28.10.2017 16:20:00 28-10-2017 TV Hofheim TG Rüsselsheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
021 28.10.2017 16:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II (aK) HSG MainHandball 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
044 28.10.2017 16:52:00 28-10-2017 TV Hofheim TuS Dotzheim (weiß) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
018 29.10.2017 09:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Münster II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
013 29.10.2017 10:30:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
016 29.10.2017 11:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TV Idstein I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
022 29.10.2017 12:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSV Auringen I 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
015 29.10.2017 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TuS Nordenstadt II TG Rüdesheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
040 29.10.2017 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt HSG MainHandball 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
026 29.10.2017 16:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
030 29.10.2017 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Nordenstadt HSG Obere Aar 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
026 29.10.2017 18:00:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
041 31.10.2017 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd SG Egelsbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410801124 Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle 63329 Egelsbach
016 04.11.2017 13:30:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
027 04.11.2017 14:45:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TuS Nordenstadt II (aK) 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
027 04.11.2017 15:45:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
035 04.11.2017 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd JSG Buchberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410701131 Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1 63505 Langenselbold
024 04.11.2017 16:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
031 05.11.2017 10:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
020 05.11.2017 10:20:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
022 05.11.2017 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
030 05.11.2017 13:30:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
019 05.11.2017 15:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 HSG Eschhofen/Steeden II (aK) TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601141 Sporthalle Eschhofen 65552 Limburg
034 05.11.2017 17:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 HSG Eschhofen/Steeden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601141 Sporthalle Eschhofen 65552 Limburg
047 05.11.2017 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
025 11.11.2017 13:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Schierstein II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
032 11.11.2017 14:30:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II TSG Oberursel 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
032 11.11.2017 15:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt I JSGwE Kriftel/Hofheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
036 11.11.2017 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
004 12.11.2017 09:18:00 12-11-2017 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
028 12.11.2017 09:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Schierstein I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
008 12.11.2017 09:42:00 12-11-2017 TUS Dotzheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
009 12.11.2017 09:48:00 12-11-2017 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim ( blau) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
016 12.11.2017 10:30:00 12-11-2017 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt TG Schierstein (rot) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
020 12.11.2017 10:54:00 12-11-2017 TUS Dotzheim TG Schierstein ( gelb) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
025 12.11.2017 11:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
024 12.11.2017 11:18:00 12-11-2017 TUS Dotzheim TuS Dotzheim (weiß) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
028 12.11.2017 11:42:00 12-11-2017 TUS Dotzheim TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
031 12.11.2017 12:30:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SV Seulberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
020 12.11.2017 13:15:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
038 12.11.2017 14:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eppstein II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
053 12.11.2017 16:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
023 12.11.2017 18:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TuS Nordenstadt II TG Kastel II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 18.11.2017 10:06:00 18-11-2017 TSV Auringen TSG Münster TuS Nordenstadt 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
006 18.11.2017 10:30:00 18-11-2017 TSV Auringen TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
009 18.11.2017 10:48:00 18-11-2017 TSV Auringen JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
011 18.11.2017 11:00:00 18-11-2017 TSV Auringen HSG Obere Aar TuS Nordenstadt 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
013 18.11.2017 11:12:00 18-11-2017 TSV Auringen TuS Nordenstadt TSV Auringen 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
019 18.11.2017 13:12:00 18-11-2017 TSV Auringen TuS Nordenstadt Frei 2 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
027 18.11.2017 14:23:00 18-11-2017 TSV Auringen TuS Nordenstadt Frei 1 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
024 18.11.2017 17:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd HSG Bachgau 08 TuS Nordenstadt 1410901125 Sporthalle Pflaumheim 63762 Großostheim-Pflaumheim
040 19.11.2017 13:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Frankfurter Berg TuS Nordenstadt II (aK) 1410601581 Sporthalle Sportpark Preungesheim 60435 Frankfurt
031 19.11.2017 13:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
029 19.11.2017 13:15:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eppstein I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
002 19.11.2017 14:06:00 19-11-2017 TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
005 19.11.2017 14:24:00 19-11-2017 TG Eltville PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
010 19.11.2017 14:54:00 19-11-2017 TG Eltville Frei 3 TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
038 19.11.2017 15:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
013 19.11.2017 15:12:00 19-11-2017 TG Eltville Frei 1 TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
017 19.11.2017 15:36:00 19-11-2017 TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt Frei 2 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
058 19.11.2017 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Anspach/Usingen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601534 Adolf-Reichwein-Gesamtschule 61267 Neu-Anspach
024 19.11.2017 16:18:00 19-11-2017 TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt Frei 4 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
026 19.11.2017 16:30:00 19-11-2017 TG Eltville TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
045 19.11.2017 17:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Klingelbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410601130 Realschule 56368 Katzenelnbogen
041 19.11.2017 17:45:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
051 19.11.2017 18:30:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
033 25.11.2017 13:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
043 25.11.2017 15:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt I TSG Eddersheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
033 25.11.2017 16:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SG 1877 Nied 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
036 26.11.2017 15:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
069 26.11.2017 17:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 02.12.2017 10:10:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt TSV Auringen 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
004 02.12.2017 10:30:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel TG Kastel (gelb) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
007 02.12.2017 11:00:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel TG Kastel (grün) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
012 02.12.2017 11:50:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt TSG Münster 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
015 02.12.2017 12:20:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
001 02.12.2017 13:30:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
042 02.12.2017 13:30:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt mJSG Schwarzbach I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
007 02.12.2017 13:54:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt TG Eltville 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
013 02.12.2017 14:18:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel HSG Wallau/Massenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
018 02.12.2017 14:38:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
043 02.12.2017 15:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II (aK) TSG Eppstein II (aK) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
024 02.12.2017 15:02:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt HSG MainHandball 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
027 02.12.2017 15:14:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel TG Schierstein (rot) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
033 02.12.2017 15:38:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
040 02.12.2017 16:06:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel Frei 1 TuS Nordenstadt 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
044 02.12.2017 16:22:00 02-12-2017 TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt TG Schierstein (gelb) 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
025 02.12.2017 16:30:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TV Hattersheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
048 03.12.2017 10:40:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
050 03.12.2017 12:30:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II SV Bad Camberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
040 03.12.2017 15:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
043 10.12.2017 09:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
054 10.12.2017 11:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt I JSGwE Sindlingen/Zeilsheim/Hattersheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
029 10.12.2017 11:15:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
042 10.12.2017 11:45:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
048 10.12.2017 12:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd HSG Bensheim/Auerbach TuS Nordenstadt 1410801102 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 64625 Bensheim
048 10.12.2017 12:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II (aK) TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
075 10.12.2017 13:45:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TuS Nordenstadt 1410601541 Altkönigsporthalle 61449 Steinbach
043 10.12.2017 14:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
055 10.12.2017 16:15:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
050 10.12.2017 18:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TuS Nordenstadt 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
039 17.12.2017 10:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TSG Eppstein I TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
051 17.12.2017 12:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
055 17.12.2017 13:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt II (aK) 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
054 17.12.2017 14:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eppstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
084 14.01.2018 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt SG 1877 Nied 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
062 14.01.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 HSG Hochheim/Wicker II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
056 20.01.2018 13:15:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Holzheim TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601102 Fröbelschule 65624 Altendiez
033 20.01.2018 15:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TG 04 Sachsenhausen I TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
045 20.01.2018 16:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGwD Hattersheim/Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
045 20.01.2018 16:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
048 21.01.2018 12:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
058 21.01.2018 12:15:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
056 21.01.2018 14:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Nordenstadt 1410601123 Georg-Hofmann-Halle 65239 Hochheim
089 21.01.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Nordenstadt 1410601123 Georg-Hofmann-Halle 65239 Hochheim
001 27.01.2018 10:00:00 27-01-2018 HSG MainHandball HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
007 27.01.2018 10:36:00 27-01-2018 HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eddersheim 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
010 27.01.2018 10:54:00 27-01-2018 HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt TV Petterweil 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
014 27.01.2018 11:18:00 27-01-2018 HSG MainHandball TSG Münster TuS Nordenstadt 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
020 27.01.2018 11:54:00 27-01-2018 HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
022 27.01.2018 12:06:00 27-01-2018 HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
026 27.01.2018 12:30:00 27-01-2018 HSG MainHandball TSG Eppstein TuS Nordenstadt 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
049 27.01.2018 13:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
064 27.01.2018 14:30:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
062 27.01.2018 15:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt I TSG Oberursel I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
038 27.01.2018 16:00:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
048 27.01.2018 16:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
050 28.01.2018 09:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüsselsheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
062 28.01.2018 11:00:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II TV Idstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
037 28.01.2018 12:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TuS Nordenstadt II TSG Eppstein II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
093 28.01.2018 14:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
057 28.01.2018 16:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd SG Hainhausen TuS Nordenstadt 1410701153 Sporthalle Hainhausen 63110 Rodgau
067 28.01.2018 16:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Nordenstadt TG Kastel II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
069 03.02.2018 13:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TSG Münster TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601131 Eichendorffschule Münster 65779 Kelkheim
003 03.02.2018 14:08:00 03-02-2018 PSV Grün/Weiß Wiesbaden HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
006 03.02.2018 14:20:00 03-02-2018 PSV Grün/Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt TG Schierstein (gelb) 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
014 03.02.2018 14:52:00 03-02-2018 PSV Grün/Weiß Wiesbaden TG Rüsselsheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
018 03.02.2018 15:08:00 03-02-2018 PSV Grün/Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt TG Schierstein (rot) 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
022 03.02.2018 15:24:00 03-02-2018 PSV Grün/Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt TuS Dotzheim 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
030 03.02.2018 15:56:00 03-02-2018 PSV Grün/Weiß Wiesbaden Frei 1 TuS Nordenstadt 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
031 03.02.2018 16:00:00 03-02-2018 PSV Grün/Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
038 03.02.2018 16:28:00 03-02-2018 PSV Grün/Weiß Wiesbaden TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
041 03.02.2018 16:40:00 03-02-2018 PSV Grün/Weiß Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt TV Hofheim 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
052 04.02.2018 09:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
053 04.02.2018 09:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSV Auringen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
042 04.02.2018 10:45:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
017 04.02.2018 13:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TG Sachsenhausen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
041 04.02.2018 14:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TV Hattersheim II (aK) TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
056 04.02.2018 14:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Münster II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601131 Eichendorffschule Münster 65779 Kelkheim
066 04.02.2018 15:00:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim I TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
068 04.02.2018 15:15:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSV Auringen I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
105 04.02.2018 16:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TV Hattersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
075 04.02.2018 18:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TV Hattersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
057 17.02.2018 13:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TG Eltville 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
005 17.02.2018 14:16:00 17-02-2018 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt TSG Münster 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
008 17.02.2018 14:28:00 17-02-2018 TV Hofheim TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
013 17.02.2018 14:48:00 17-02-2018 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt TSV Auringen 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
073 17.02.2018 15:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt I HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
019 17.02.2018 15:12:00 17-02-2018 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
021 17.02.2018 15:20:00 17-02-2018 TV Hofheim TSG Eddersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
028 17.02.2018 15:48:00 17-02-2018 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
071 17.02.2018 16:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden TuS Nordenstadt 1410801176 Sporthalle Braunshardt 64331 Weiterstadt
032 17.02.2018 16:04:00 17-02-2018 TV Hofheim HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
038 17.02.2018 16:28:00 17-02-2018 TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
059 17.02.2018 16:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
042 17.02.2018 16:44:00 17-02-2018 TV Hofheim TuS Holzheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
107 17.02.2018 18:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Kriftel II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
059 18.02.2018 14:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
045 18.02.2018 14:45:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
072 18.02.2018 15:30:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
043 18.02.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TuS Nordenstadt II TV Erbenheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
075 18.02.2018 17:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
080 18.02.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Nordenstadt MSG Schwarzbach 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
113 24.02.2018 16:15:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
077 24.02.2018 16:45:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg TuS Nordenstadt 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
077 25.02.2018 10:00:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
003 25.02.2018 10:12:00 25-02-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden ( gelb) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
006 25.02.2018 10:30:00 25-02-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Dotzheim ( blau ) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
009 25.02.2018 10:48:00 25-02-2018 TUS Dotzheim TG Eltville TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
014 25.02.2018 11:18:00 25-02-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
018 25.02.2018 11:42:00 25-02-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden (rot) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
023 25.02.2018 12:12:00 25-02-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Dotzheim ( weiß) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
080 25.02.2018 12:30:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt JSG Buchberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
028 25.02.2018 12:42:00 25-02-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
047 25.02.2018 14:00:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eppstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
085 25.02.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Dotzheim III TuS Nordenstadt 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
001 03.03.2018 13:00:00 03-03-2018 TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
003 03.03.2018 13:34:00 03-03-2018 TG Rüdesheim 005 TuS Nordenstadt 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
006 03.03.2018 14:25:00 03-03-2018 TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt 003 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
086 03.03.2018 15:00:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd TuS Nordenstadt SG Egelsbach 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
009 03.03.2018 15:16:00 03-03-2018 TG Rüdesheim 004 TuS Nordenstadt 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
062 04.03.2018 09:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601161 Dyckerhoff-Halle Biebrich 65203 Wiesbaden
063 04.03.2018 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601161 Dyckerhoff-Halle Biebrich 65203 Wiesbaden
079 04.03.2018 13:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) JSGwE Kriftel/Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
064 04.03.2018 13:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
124 04.03.2018 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt SV Bad Camberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
088 04.03.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Nordenstadt TV Idstein II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
001 10.03.2018 14:00:00 10-03-2018 TUS Kriftel TuS Kriftel ( orange) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
007 10.03.2018 14:24:00 10-03-2018 TUS Kriftel TuS Nordenstadt TV Petterweil 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
013 10.03.2018 14:48:00 10-03-2018 TUS Kriftel TV Hattersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
081 10.03.2018 15:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TuS Nordenstadt I TSG Eppstein I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
018 10.03.2018 15:08:00 10-03-2018 TUS Kriftel TuS Kriftel ( rot) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
024 10.03.2018 15:32:00 10-03-2018 TUS Kriftel TuS Nordenstadt TV Hofheim 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
027 10.03.2018 15:44:00 10-03-2018 TUS Kriftel HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
065 10.03.2018 16:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SV Seulberg 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
033 10.03.2018 16:08:00 10-03-2018 TUS Kriftel TuS Nordenstadt TSG Oberursel (gelb) 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
066 10.03.2018 16:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eppstein I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
040 10.03.2018 16:36:00 10-03-2018 TUS Kriftel TSG Oberursel (rot) TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
044 10.03.2018 16:52:00 10-03-2018 TUS Kriftel TuS Nordenstadt HSG MainHandball 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
052 10.03.2018 17:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
081 10.03.2018 18:45:00 Weibliche Jugend C - Oberliga Süd wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TuS Nordenstadt 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
004 11.03.2018 13:18:00 11-03-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim HSG Eschhofen/Steeden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
008 11.03.2018 13:42:00 11-03-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TuS Nordenstadt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
012 11.03.2018 14:06:00 11-03-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
016 11.03.2018 14:30:00 11-03-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TuS Nordenstadt TuS Holzheim 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
093 11.03.2018 14:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 HSG Obere Aar TuS Nordenstadt 1410601104 Nikolaus-August-Otto-Gesamtschule 65307 Bad Schwalbach
020 11.03.2018 14:54:00 11-03-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TSV Auringen TuS Nordenstadt 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
024 11.03.2018 15:18:00 11-03-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eppstein 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
085 11.03.2018 15:30:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt II wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
028 11.03.2018 15:42:00 11-03-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
132 11.03.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt 1410801160 Anne-Frank-Schule 65479 Raunheim
052 11.03.2018 17:00:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt SV Seulberg 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
085 11.03.2018 18:30:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TV Idstein 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
086 17.03.2018 13:00:00 mJB - Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwarzbach I TuS Nordenstadt 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
086 17.03.2018 13:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 1 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt (OLK) TSG Eddersheim TuS Nordenstadt I 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
001 17.03.2018 14:00:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt ( rot) TG Kastel 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 17.03.2018 14:06:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt HSG Wallau/Massenheim TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
006 17.03.2018 14:30:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
008 17.03.2018 14:42:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt ( rot) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
010 17.03.2018 14:54:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TG Kastel TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
011 17.03.2018 15:00:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt ( rot) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
069 17.03.2018 15:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TuS Nordenstadt 1410601521 Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach 60437 Frankfurt
013 17.03.2018 15:12:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) TG Bad Soden 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
015 17.03.2018 15:24:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt ( rot) HSG Wallau/Massenheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
017 17.03.2018 15:36:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TV Erbenheim TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
019 17.03.2018 15:48:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TG Bad Soden TuS Nordenstadt ( rot) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
023 17.03.2018 16:12:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt ( rot) HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
024 17.03.2018 16:18:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TG Rüdesheim TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
027 17.03.2018 16:36:00 17-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) TuS Nordenstadt ( rot) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
089 17.03.2018 18:15:00 wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Frankfurter Berg TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601581 Sporthalle Sportpark Preungesheim 60435 Frankfurt
001 18.03.2018 10:00:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
007 18.03.2018 10:36:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) TSV Auringen 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
008 18.03.2018 10:42:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
010 18.03.2018 10:54:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) TV Hofheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
011 18.03.2018 11:00:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt Frei 1 TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
070 18.03.2018 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.7 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Nordenstadt 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
014 18.03.2018 11:18:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TG Kastel (grün) TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
015 18.03.2018 11:24:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) TSV Auringen 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
019 18.03.2018 11:48:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TG Kastel (rot) TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
020 18.03.2018 11:54:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
022 18.03.2018 12:06:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (blau) Frei 1 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
023 18.03.2018 12:12:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) TG Kastel (grün) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
056 18.03.2018 12:15:00 wJB - Bezirksliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Hattersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
026 18.03.2018 12:30:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TG Kastel (rot) TuS Nordenstadt (blau) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
027 18.03.2018 12:36:00 18-03-2018 TUS Nordenstadt TV Hofheim TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
071 18.03.2018 13:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG 1877 Nied TuS Nordenstadt 1410601515 Georg-August-Zinn-Schule Griesheim 65933 Frankfurt
055 18.03.2018 14:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TuS Nordenstadt II HSG Eschhofen/Steeden II (aK) 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
100 18.03.2018 16:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Nordenstadt HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
140 18.03.2018 18:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
057 24.03.2018 14:30:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TG Kastel II TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
146 25.03.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
107 25.03.2018 20:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TSG Eppstein II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
148 07.04.2018 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
108 07.04.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Nordenstadt TuS Katzenelnbogen/Klingelbach 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
157 15.04.2018 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TSG Oberursel II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
162 21.04.2018 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
069 28.04.2018 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 SG 1877 Nied II TuS Nordenstadt II 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
171 28.04.2018 16:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga SG 1877 Nied TuS Nordenstadt 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
127 29.04.2018 14:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TGS Langenhain II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
071 06.05.2018 12:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksliga B Gr. 2 TuS Nordenstadt II TG 04 Sachsenhausen I 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
182 06.05.2018 14:00:00 Frauen - Bezirksoberliga TuS Nordenstadt HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
132 06.05.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga B Gr. 1 TuS Nordenstadt HSG Hochheim/Wicker II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
  
Quick Menu